Estonia 2022


Premium liiga 2022

Premium liiga 2022

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         29  26  3  0  77-15  81
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia      29  21  5  3  65-17  68  [C]
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            29  16  7  6  54-25  55
 4.Paide linnameeskond       29  16  6  7  74-29  54
 5.FC Kuressaare             29  12  7 10  37-38  43
 6.Narva JK Trans            29   9  5 15  38-50  32
 7.Tartu JK Tammeka          29   7  6 16  28-52  27
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         29   7  3 19  35-84  24  [P]
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        29   4  6 19  26-70  14  [-4]
10.Pärnu JK Vaprus           29   2  2 25  27-81   8

NB: Tallinna Legion 4 points deducted

Round 1
[Mar 1]
Tallinna Levadia      5-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Pärnu Vaprus          1-3 Paide linnameeskond   
[Mar 2]
Kalju Nõmme           2-0 Kuressaare            
Tartu Tammeka         0-4 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Legion       0-2 Narva Trans           

Round 2
[Mar 5]
Kuressaare            1-2 Narva Trans           
Pärnu Vaprus          0-8 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Legion       1-1 Tartu Tammeka         
[Mar 6]
Tallinna Flora        7-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   2-3 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 3
[Mar 12]
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Kuressaare            
Narva Trans           0-2 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Levadia      2-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Mar 13]
Kalju Nõmme           2-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
Paide linnameeskond   1-2 Tallinna Flora        

Round 4
[Mar 19]
Kalju Nõmme           1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Legion       2-2 Kuressaare            
[Mar 20]
Pärnu Vaprus          3-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Tartu Tammeka         1-3 Paide linnameeskond   
[Apr 20]
Narva Trans           0-1 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 5
[Apr 1]
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Paide linnameeskond   
[Apr 2]
Tallinna Legion       2-4 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Levadia      4-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Apr 3]
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Narva Trans           
Kuressaare            3-2 Pärnu Vaprus          

Round 6
[Apr 9]
Tallinna Flora        2-0 Tallinna Legion       
Narva Trans           3-1 Pärnu Vaprus          
Tartu Tammeka         1-0 Kuressaare            
[Apr 10]
Kalju Nõmme           2-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   0-1 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 7
[Apr 12]
Kuressaare            0-3 Tallinna Flora        
Pärnu Vaprus          1-2 Tartu Tammeka         
[Apr 13]
Paide linnameeskond   5-0 Tallinna Legion       
Narva Trans           5-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 8
[Apr 16]
Pärnu Vaprus          0-2 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Legion       1-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Narva Trans           1-2 Paide linnameeskond   
[Apr 17]
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Kuressaare            

Round 9
[Apr 22]
Tallinna Kalev        1-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Apr 23]
Tallinna Legion       3-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
Kuressaare            2-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Kalju Nõmme           3-0 Narva Trans           
[Apr 24]
Tallinna Flora        2-0 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 10
[Apr 26]
Narva Trans           0-1 Kuressaare            
Kalju Nõmme           3-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Apr 27]
Tartu Tammeka         0-1 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Kalev        2-4 Tallinna Flora        
Paide linnameeskond   6-2 Pärnu Vaprus          

Round 11
[Apr 29]
Kuressaare            1-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Apr 30]
Pärnu Vaprus          0-1 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Levadia      6-0 Narva Trans           
[May 1]
Paide linnameeskond   7-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Flora        3-2 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 12
[May 6]
Pärnu Vaprus          3-1 Kuressaare            
[May 7]
Tallinna Kalev        0-1 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Legion       1-0 Narva Trans           
[May 8]
Kalju Nõmme           3-1 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Flora        0-0 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 13
[May 13]
Tartu Tammeka         3-1 Pärnu Vaprus          
[May 14]
Kuressaare            1-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[May 15]
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Paide linnameeskond   
[Jul 22]
Tallinna Legion       0-7 Tallinna Flora        
[Jul 23]
Narva Trans           2-1 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 14
[May 17]
Tartu Tammeka         1-3 Tallinna Kalev        
Tallinna Flora        4-0 Kuressaare            
[May 18]
Paide linnameeskond   4-2 Narva Trans           
Pärnu Vaprus          1-1 Tallinna Legion       
Kalju Nõmme           0-1 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 15
[May 24]
Kuressaare            1-1 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Legion       1-3 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[May 25]
Tallinna Kalev        1-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
Narva Trans           0-3 Tallinna Flora        

Round 16
[May 28]
Tallinna Kalev        2-2 Tallinna Legion       
[May 29]
Kalju Nõmme           1-0 Paide linnameeskond   
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Tallinna Flora        
Kuressaare            3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Jul 9]
Pärnu Vaprus          3-5 Narva Trans           

Round 17
[Jun 16]
Tallinna Levadia      4-1 Pärnu Vaprus          
[Jun 18]
Narva Trans           1-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   1-1 Kuressaare            
[Jun 19]
Tartu Tammeka         1-4 Tallinna Legion       
Tallinna Flora        2-0 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 18
[Jun 28]
Kuressaare            1-1 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Kalju Nõmme           
[Jun 29]
Tartu Tammeka         1-0 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Flora        6-1 Pärnu Vaprus          
Tallinna Legion       1-2 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 19
[Jul 1]
Tallinna Levadia      3-1 Tallinna Kalev        
[Jul 2]
Narva Trans           1-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Tallinna Legion       0-1 Tallinna Flora        
Pärnu Vaprus          1-1 Tartu Tammeka         
[Jul 3]
Kalju Nõmme           3-1 Kuressaare            

Round 20
[Jul 15]
Tartu Tammeka         0-3 Tallinna Levadia      
[Jul 16]
Kalju Nõmme           1-1 Narva Trans           
Kuressaare            1-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Jul 17]
Tallinna Flora        2-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Aug 17]
Paide linnameeskond   4-2 Pärnu Vaprus          
	
Round 21
[Jul 29]
Pärnu Vaprus          0-3 Kalju Nõmme           
[Jul 30]
Tallinna Kalev        5-2 Narva Trans           
[Jul 31]
Paide linnameeskond   3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Levadia      3-0 Tallinna Legion       
Kuressaare            2-3 Tallinna Flora        

Round 22
[Aug 5]
Tartu Tammeka         0-1 Tallinna Flora        
[Aug 6]
Pärnu Vaprus          0-1 Kuressaare            
Kalju Nõmme           6-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Aug 7]
Narva Trans           0-1 Tallinna Levadia      
[Sep 14]
Tallinna Legion       1-1 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 23
[Aug 12]
Tallinna Levadia      3-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
[Aug 13]
Tallinna Legion       1-2 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Flora        1-1 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Kalev        2-5 Tartu Tammeka         
[Aug 14]
Paide linnameeskond   0-0 Kuressaare            

Round 24
[Aug 20]
Tallinna Kalev        2-7 Paide linnameeskond   
Narva Trans           2-1 Tallinna Legion       
Tallinna Flora        3-1 Pärnu Vaprus          
[Aug 21]
Kalju Nõmme           1-1 Tartu Tammeka         
Kuressaare            2-3 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 25
[Aug 26]
Pärnu Vaprus          2-3 Tallinna Kalev        
[Aug 27]
Kuressaare            3-1 Narva Trans           
Tartu Tammeka         2-0 Tallinna Legion       
[Aug 28]
Paide linnameeskond   1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 26
[Aug 30]
Narva Trans           1-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
Tallinna Legion       2-3 Tallinna Kalev        
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Kuressaare            
[Aug 31]
Paide linnameeskond   0-0 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Flora        2-0 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 27
[Sep 3]
Narva Trans           0-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Kalju Nõmme           1-2 Paide linnameeskond   
[Sep 4]
Tallinna Kalev        1-2 Kuressaare            
Tallinna Levadia      1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Pärnu Vaprus          0-1 Tallinna Legion       

Round 28
[Sep 9]
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Sep 10]
Kuressaare            0-0 Kalju Nõmme           
Pärnu Vaprus          1-2 Paide linnameeskond   
[Sep 11]
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Tallinna Levadia      
Narva Trans           6-1 Tallinna Legion       

Round 29
[Sep 16]
Kalju Nõmme           4-0 Pärnu Vaprus          
[Sep 17]
Narva Trans           0-4 Tallinna Flora        
Tartu Tammeka         1-3 Tallinna Kalev        
[Sep 18]
Tallinna Levadia      2-3 Kuressaare            
Paide linnameeskond  10-0 Tallinna Legion       

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         29  26  3  0  77-15  81
 2.Tallinna FCI Levadia      29  21  5  3  65-17  68  [C]
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            29  16  7  6  54-25  55
 4.Paide linnameeskond       29  16  6  7  74-29  54
 5.FC Kuressaare             29  12  7 10  37-38  43
 6.Narva JK Trans            29   9  5 15  38-50  32
 7.Tartu JK Tammeka          29   7  6 16  28-52  27
 8.JK Tallinna Kalev         29   7  3 19  35-84  24  [P]
 9.Tallinna JK Legion        29   4  6 19  26-70  14  [-4]
10.Pärnu JK Vaprus           29   2  2 25  27-81   8

NB: Tallinna Legion 4 points deducted


2021.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 23 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.