Belarus 2022


Vyšejšaja Liha 2022
Cup 2021/22
Pieršaja Liha 2022
Second League 2022

Vyšejšaja Liha 2022

Table:

 1.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk    21  13  5  3  37-18  44  
 2.Šachcior Salihorsk       21  13  4  4  36-13  43  [1-0] [C]
 3.Dynama Minsk             21  12  7  2  34-16  43  [0-1]
 4.BATE Barysaŭ             22  11  8  3  37-16  41  
 5.Islač Minsk District     22  11  4  7  37-27  37  
 6.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  22  10  5  7  29-23  35  
 7.FC Minsk                 22  10  4  8  35-35  34  
 8.FC Homieĺ                22   9  4  9  27-28  31  
 9.Nioman Hrodna            22   6 11  5  29-29  29  [1-1]
10.Slavija Mazyr            22   8  5  9  31-34  29  [1-1]
11.BielŠyna Babrujsk        22   5  9  8  29-33  24  [+]
12.FC Sluck                 22   5  8  9  22-32  23  
13.FC Viciebsk              22   4  7 11  22-33  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dynama Brest             21   4  6 11  17-30  18  
---------------------------------------------------
15.Arsienal Dziaržynsk      22   3  4 15  14-35  13  [+]
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         22   3  3 16  20-54  12  [+]

NB: Ruch Brest withdrew due to financial troubles, replaced with Dniapro.
    Islač played in Minsk at FC Minsk Stadium (Rounds 1-4) and Maladziečna (since Round 6).
    Arsienal played in Minsk at RCAR-BDU Stadium (Rounds 1-5) and Haradzieja (since Round 7).

Round 1 [Total Att: 10,269; Average: 1,284]
[Mar 18]
Minsk        0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Ivan Bachar 55. Att: 1,200. +5°C]
[Mar 19]
Dynama Brest 1-1 Šachcior    
  [Maxim Kolmakov 85 pen - Dembo Darboe 68. Att: 2,369. +8°C]
Enierhietyk  3-1 Viciebsk    
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 66, 90+4 pen, Roman Paparyha 76 pen - 
   Jaraslaŭ Jarocki 82. Att: 150. +7°C]
Nioman       2-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Paviel Savicki 25, Raman Hryboŭski 85. Att: 1,500. +8°C]
Islač        1-2 Sluck       
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 75 pen - Juryj Astravuch 11, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 83. Att: 375. -2°C]
[Mar 20]
Slavija      0-3 BATE        
  [Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 11, 51, Nemanja Milić 90+2. Att: 2,650. +11°C]
Arsienal     1-2 Homieĺ      
  [Arciom Kijko 80 - Giorgi Gogolashvili 44 pen, Aliaxandr Makaś 56. Att: 617. +9°C]
BielŠyna     0-0 Dniapro     
  [Att: 1,408. +10°C]

Round 2 [Total Att: 4,546; Average: 568]
[Apr 2]
BielŠyna     0-3 BATE        
  [Jahor Trajakoŭ (Bie) 13 og, Stanislaŭ Drahun 82, 
   Aleksandar Filipović 89. Att: 652. 0°C, light snow]
Sluck        0-0 Nioman      
  [Att: 384. 0°C, snow]
Dynama Minsk 1-1 Arsienal    
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 90+4 - Arciom Kijko 45+1. Att: 567. +1°C, snow]
Dynama Brest 2-2 Islač       
  [Uladzislaŭ Suhak 80, Munashe Garananga 83 - Hierman Barkoŭski 21, 
   Yvan Dibango 26. Att: 350. 0°C, light snow]
[Apr 3]
Enierhietyk  3-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 28, 90+5, Aliaxandr Svirepa 55 - Valieryj Harbačyk 4.
   Missed PK: Roman Paparyha (Eni) 15/held. Att: 260. +4°C]
Homieĺ       0-2 Slavija     
  [Andrei Cobeţ 31, Cristian Dros 42. Att: 800. +3°C]
Šachcior     4-0 Dniapro     
  [Igor Ivanović 39, Siarhiej Palicievič 67, Dembo Darboe 73, 
   Andrej Salaviej 82 pen. Att: 750. -2°C]
Viciebsk     1-1 Minsk       
  [Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 3 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 57. Att: 783. +3°C]

Round 3 [Total Att: 9,338; Average: 1,167]
[Apr 9]
Enierhietyk  1-1 Sluck       
  [Roman Paparyha 66 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 25 pen. Att: 210. +4°C, rain]
Slavija      1-2 Dynama Minsk
  [Valieryj Pataroča 27 - Dušan Bakić 65, Arciom Bykaŭ 74. 
   Missed PK: Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ (Sla) 47/held. Att: 2,850. +14°C]
Minsk        1-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 29. Att: 511. +3°C]
[Apr 10]
Dniapro      0-3 BATE        
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 35, Stanislaŭ Drahun 41, Willum Þ. Willumsson 76. Att: 2,950. +9°C]
Islač        1-1 Šachcior    
  [Alieh Nikifarenka 30 - Dembo Darboe 15. Att: 825. +3°C]
Nioman       2-1 Dynama Brest
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 11 pen, Gegam Kadimyan 81 - Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 26. Att: 1,000. +8°C]
[Apr 11]
BielŠyna     2-3 Homieĺ      
  [Ilya Vasilyev 5 pen, Dzmitryj Homza 18 - Aliaxandr Makaś 44 pen, 76, 
   Yann E. Affi 78. Att: 850. +10°C]
Arsienal     0-0 Viciebsk    
  [Att: 142. +8°C]

Round 4 [Total Att: 8,346; Average: 1,043]
[Apr 15]
Sluck        2-4 Minsk       
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 24, Maxim Saniec 90+1 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 36, Daniil Dušeŭski 38, 
   Aliaxandr Džyhiera 56, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 59. Att: 620. +11°C, slight rain]
[Apr 16]
Šachcior     0-1 BATE        
  [Valieryj Bačaroŭ 9. Att: 1,661. +6°C]
Islač        1-1 Nioman      
  [Marcin Arciuch 65 - Cedric Kouadio 80. Att: 350. +5°C, slight rain]
Dynama Minsk 0-0 BielŠyna    
  [Att: 1,920. +3°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-0 Arsienal    
  [Aliaxandr Čyž 34. Att: 780. +5°C]
[Apr 17]
Dynama Brest 1-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 66 - Bobur Abduxoliqov 54 pen, Ilya Grishchenko 87. Att: 1,608. +7°C]
Homieĺ       3-1 Dniapro     
  [Kiryl Jermakovič 22, Iĺja Aliexijevič 62, Igor Costrov 88 - 
   Yuriy Pantea (Hom) 78 og. Att: 673. +2°C, slight rain, strong wind]
Viciebsk     0-3 Slavija     
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 54, 79, Emmanuel Essogo 76. Att: 734. +7°C, strong wind]

Round 5 [Total Att: 7,240; Average: 905]
[Apr 21]
Arsienal     1-1 Sluck       
  [Raman Viahiera 50 - Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 22. Att: 120. +7°C, rain]
[Apr 22]
BATE         2-1 Homieĺ      
  [Willum Þ. Willumsson 28 pen, Arciom Šumanski 88 - 
   Raymond Adeola 90+5. Att: 2,870. +9°C, slight rain]
Nioman       1-1 Šachcior    
  [Aliaxandr Aniukievič 6 - Maxim Skavyš 78. Att: 1,500. +9°C]
BielŠyna     2-2 Viciebsk    
  [Dzmitryj Zinovič 53, 73 - Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 24, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 71.
   Missed PK: Ilya Vasilyev (Bie) 38/post. Att: 250. +8°C, slight rain]
[Apr 23]
Enierhietyk  1-2 Islač       
  [Andrej Rylač 45+1 pen - Daniel Sosah 1, Yvan Dibango 50. Att: 123. +8°C, slight rain]
Dniapro      0-2 Dynama Minsk
  [Anton Pucila 26, João William 79. Att: 857. +8°C, rain]
Minsk        2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 21, Jahor Bahamoĺski 69. Att: 270. +7°C, rain]
Slavija      2-2 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 13, Juryj Laviec 59 pen - 
   Aliaxiej Zalieski 6, Jaŭhien Biarozkin 26. Att: 1,250. +10°C, slight rain]

Round 6 [Total Att: 18,407; Average: 2,301]
[Apr 30]
Sluck        1-0 Slavija     
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 68. Att: 652. +12°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-3 BielŠyna    
  [Kiryl Pramudraŭ 6 - Jahor Trajakoŭ 17, 55, Artur Slabaševič 31. Att: 673. +12°C]
[May 1]
Islač        2-0 Minsk       
  [Hierman Barkoŭski 14, Dzmitryj Lisakovič 45. Att: 360. Played in Maladziečna. +13°C]
Dynama Brest 0-0 Arsienal    
  [Att: 2,281. +16°C]
[May 2]
Dynama Minsk 2-2 BATE        
  [Ivan Bachar 65 pen, 80 - Stanislaŭ Drahun 72, Aleksandar Filipović 78. Att: 10,361. +12°C]
Nioman       1-4 Enierhietyk 
  [Shohruhbek Abdurahmonov (Eni) 42 og - Bobur Abduxoliqov 7, 27, 88, 
   Abduqodir Husanov 85. Att: 1,350. +15°C]
Šachcior     1-0 Homieĺ      
  [Dembo Darboe 90+3 pen. Att: 1,750. +17°C]
Viciebsk     2-1 Dniapro     
  [Anton J. Macviejenka 32, Aliaxiej Dunajeŭ (Dni) 50 og - Kiryl Husieŭ 66. Att: 980. +14°C]

Round 7 [Total Att: 13,963; Average: 1,745]
[May 7]
Arsienal     1-3 Islač       
  [Mikita Packo 76 - Hierman Barkoŭski 2 pen, Alieh Nikifarenka 43, Jaŭhien Abramovič (Ars) 66 og. 
   Missed PK: Daniel Sosah (Isl) 57/wide. Att: 205. Played in Haradzieja. +16°C]
BielŠyna     0-2 Sluck       
  [Paviel Hračyška 18, Maxim Saniec 25. Att: 720. +17°C]
Slavija      3-1 Dynama Brest
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 35, Juryj Laviec 45+1 pen, Dzmitryj A. Ihnacienka 60 - 
   Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 71 pen. Att: 2,300. +16°C]
Dniapro      0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 11. Att: 820. +16°C]
[May 8]
BATE         2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Willum Þ. Willumsson 28 pen, Danila Niačajeŭ 56 - Hlieb Rassadkin 26. Att: 2,848. +15°C, rain]
Enierhietyk  0-1 Šachcior    
  [Miloš Šatara 80. Att: 500. +15°C]
Homieĺ       0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Dušan Bakić 79. Att: 6,333. +15°C]
Minsk        3-2 Nioman      
  [Daniil Dušeŭski 19, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 32, 53 - 
   Paviel Savicki 49, Gegam Kadimyan 70. Att: 237. +16°C]

Round 8 [Total Att: 9,122; Average: 1,140]
[May 13]
Viciebsk     1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Mikita Baranok 82 - Aliaxandr Makaś 69. Att: 980. +14°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-0 BATE        
  [Att: 2,035. +13°C]
[May 14]
Šachcior     1-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Dembo Darboe 90+5 pen. Att: 1,680. +11°C]
Dynama Brest 1-1 BielŠyna    
  [Jaraslaŭ Araškievič 56 - Ilya Vasilyev 54. Att: 1,521. +16°C]
Enierhietyk  2-0 Minsk       
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa 56, Bobur Abduxoliqov 74 pen. Att: 150. +12°C, rain]
[May 15]
Sluck        2-2 Dniapro     
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 5, Siarhiej Hliabko 17 - Paviel Markaŭ 10, Kiryl Husieŭ 80. Att: 1,100. +15°C]
Islač        0-2 Slavija     
  [Georgiy Bugulov 47, Andrei Cobeţ 69. Att: 506. +14°C]
Nioman       2-0 Arsienal    
  [Nenad Adamović 42, Valieryj Žukoŭski 90+3. Att: 1,150. +14°C, slight rain]

Round 9 [Total Att: 15,439; Average: 1,930]
[May 20]
Arsienal     0-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 7, Aliaxandr Svirepa 22. Att: 183. +21°C]
Minsk        1-0 Šachcior    
  [Anton Šramčanka 56. Att: 298. +21°C]
[May 21]
BielŠyna     2-1 Islač       
  [Ilya Vasilyev 51, Islam Chesnokov 65 - Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 46. Att: 400. +17°C, rain]
[May 22]
Dynama Minsk 2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Ivan Bachar 22 pen, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 90+2 - Mikita Baranok 70. Att: 4,700. +13°C]
Slavija      1-1 Nioman      
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 65 - Cedric Kouadio 39. Att: 1,020. +10°C]
Dniapro      2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Arciom Fiedzianin 51, 59. Att: 1,310. +15°C]
[Jun 29]
BATE         4-0 Sluck       
  [Valieryj Hramyka 30, Stanislaŭ Drahun 38, 52, Mikita Niakrasaŭ 77. 
   Att: 2,428. +24°C, thunderstorm]
Homieĺ       1-0 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 20. Att: 5,100. +19°C, slight rain]

Round 10 [Total Att: 6,737; Average: 842]
[May 26]
Minsk        2-0 Arsienal    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 8, Kiryl Čarnavok 72. Att: 162. +17°C]
[May 27]
Sluck        2-2 Homieĺ      
  [Arseniy Kontsedailov 77, 79 - Aliaxandr Makaś 47, Iĺja Aliexijevič 49. Att: 517. +11°C]
Islač        3-2 Dniapro     
  [Daniel Sosah 61, 78, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 85 - Daniel Sosah (Isl) 73 og, 
   Kiryl Husieŭ 83. Att: 200. +13°C, rain]
[May 28]
Dynama Brest 0-3 BATE        
  [Aleksandar Filipović 15, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 25, 
   Willum Þ. Willumsson 55. Att: 1,621. +15°C, stormy wind]
Tarpieda-Bie 3-4 Dynama Minsk
  [Mikita Navumaŭ (Dyn) 23 og, Vadzim Pabudziej 28, 48 - Siarhiej Kisliak 22, 
   Arciom Bykaŭ 31 pen, 64, Raman Biehunoŭ 54. Att: 1,185. +11°C, slight rain]
Šachcior     2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Iĺja Čarniak 37, Siarhiej Palicievič 70. Att: 1,273. +10°C]
[May 29]
Enierhietyk  5-0 Slavija     
  [Aliaxandr Svirepa 12, 35, Shohruhbek Abdurahmonov 62, Bobur Abduxoliqov 69, 
   Abduqodir Husanov 84 pen. Att: 425. +12°C, rain]
Nioman       2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Paviel Savicki 19, 49 pen - Dzmitryj Homza 61, Musa Isah 74. Att: 1,354. +14°C, rain]

Round 11 [Total Att: 24,450; Average: 3,056]
[Jun 17]
BielŠyna     0-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 90+4. Att: 670. +18°C]
Viciebsk     0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 41. Att: 1,138. +17°C]
[Jun 18]
BATE         0-1 Islač       
  [Daniel Sosah 8 pen. Att: 4,364. +22°C]
Dynama Minsk 1-1 Sluck       
  [Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 22 - Dzmitryj Hirs 44. Att: 5,790. +20°C]
Dniapro      1-3 Nioman      
  [Raman Volkaŭ 69 - Paviel Savicki 51 pen, Jahor Zubovič 55, Ivan Sadoŭničy 84. Att: 2,360. +24°C]
[Jun 19]
Slavija      4-2 Minsk       
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 12, Siamion Šasciloŭski 43, Andrej Aĺšanik 83, Andrei Cobeţ 90+4 - 
   Jahor Bahamoĺski 27, Kiryl Čarnavok 82. Att: 3,048. +26°C]
Arsienal     1-2 Šachcior    
  [Mikita Packo 90+1 - Iĺja Čarniak 8, Igor Ivanović 51. Att: 380. +30°C]
Homieĺ       1-0 Dynama Brest
  [Raymond Adeola 66. Att: 6,700. +28°C]

Round 12 [Total Att: 8,463; Average: 1,058]
[Jun 25]
Nioman       0-0 BATE        
  [Missed PK: Paviel Savicki (Nio) 71/held. Att: 2,610. +22°C]
Šachcior     0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 44. Att: 1,480. +26°C]
Islač        1-1 Homieĺ      
  [Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 3 - Aliaxandr Makaś 33. Att: 220. +26°C]
Sluck        0-2 Viciebsk    
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 45 pen, Karen Vardanian 90+4. Att: 612. +28°C]
[Jun 26]
Dynama Brest 1-3 Dynama Minsk
  [Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 90+1 - Arciom Bykaŭ 10, Anton Pucila 78, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 89. 
   Missed PK: Ivan Bachar (DM) 89/held. Att: 2,377. +29°C]
Minsk        2-4 BielŠyna    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 39, 77 - Islam Chesnokov 27, Musa Isah 51, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 70, Ilya Vasilyev 89. Att: 500. +27°C]
Arsienal     3-2 Slavija     
  [Jahor Chvaĺko 12, Aliaxandr Skšyniecki 45+1, Dzmitryj Maciaš 60 - 
   Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 3, Andrei Cobeţ 66. Att: 346. +27°C]
[Jun 27]
Enierhietyk  1-1 Dniapro     
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 22 - Raman Volkaŭ 67. Att: 318. +30°C]

Round 13 [Total Att: 19,948; Average: 2,494]
[Jul 2]
Dynama Minsk 1-2 Islač       
  [Dušan Bakić 90+6 - Ruslan Lisakovič 55, Yuriy Kozyrenko 74. Att: 3,150. +26°C]
BielŠyna     1-0 Arsienal    
  [Islam Chesnokov 36. Att: 850. +29°C]
[Jul 3]
BATE         1-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 2 - Bobur Abduxoliqov 73. Att: 4,165. +23°C, rain]
Homieĺ       3-0 Nioman      
  [Technical result. Original score (0-0) canceled. Att: 6,107. +24°C]
Viciebsk     0-1 Dynama Brest
  [Maxim Artemchuk 64. Att: 1,151. +28°C, thunderstorm]
[Jul 4]
Dniapro      2-4 Minsk       
  [Kiryl Husieŭ 59, Mark Mokin 90+2 - Anton Šramčanka 11, 54, 67, 
   Uladzimir Chvaščynski 52. Att: 1,100. +26°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 3-0 Sluck       
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 10, 45+1, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 84. Att: 1,175. +23°C]
[Jul 24]
Slavija      1-3 Šachcior    
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 15 - Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 39, 48, Maxim Skavyš 61. Att: 2,250. +20°C, rain]


Round 14 [Total Att: 11,691; Average: 1,461]
[Jul 8]
Islač        2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Alieh Nikifarenka 28, Uladzislaŭ U. Marozaŭ 65. Att: 250. +17°C]
Slavija      2-0 BielŠyna    
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 23, Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 81. Att: 2,350. +22°C]
[Jul 9]
Minsk        2-2 BATE        
  [Jahor Bahamoĺski 9, Anton Šramčanka 23 - Iĺja Vasilievič 77, Nemanja Milić 80. Att: 713. +20°C]
Enierhietyk  0-0 Homieĺ      
  [Att: 500. +22°C]
[Jul 10]
Dynama Brest 0-1 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Lipe Veloso 14. Att: 3,054. +18°C]
Arsienal     1-0 Dniapro     
  [Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 6. Att: 224. +20°C]
[Jul 29]
Šachcior     2-1 Sluck       
  [Iĺja Čarniak 33, Paviel Hračyška (Slu) 44 og - Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 88. Att: 1,800. +19°C]
[Aug 31]
Nioman       2-3 Dynama Minsk
  [Paviel Savicki 26, Maxim Jablonski 66 - Dzianis Hračycha 2, 
   Dušan Bakić 28, Ivan Bachar 52. Att: 2,800. +15°C]

Round 15
[Jul 15]
BATE         1-2 Arsienal    
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 14 - Arciom Vaśkoŭ 11, Jaŭhien Huliecki 41. Att: 2,508. +17°C]
Homieĺ       0-3 Minsk       
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 9, Jahor Bahamoĺski 75, 85. Att: 5,400. +14°C, slight rain]
[Jul 16]
Tarpieda-Bie 0-1 Islač       
  [Daniel Sosah 43. Att: 1,143. +14°C, slight rain]
Dniapro      1-3 Slavija     
  [Raman Volkaŭ 56 - Juryj Laviec 29, Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 32, 
   Valieryj Pataroča 90+2. Att: 1,340. +13°C, light rain]
Viciebsk     2-2 Nioman      
  [Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 1, Aliaxandr Xienafontaŭ 61 - Paviel Savicki 33, 34. Att: 778. +17°C]
[Jul 17]
Sluck        2-0 Dynama Brest
  [Jaŭhien Viaĺko 18, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 82. Att: 720. +19°C, thunderstorm]
[Jul 18]
BielŠyna     1-2 Šachcior    
  [Mikita Sakaloŭski 66 - Maxim Skavyš 72, Iĺja Čarniak 74. Att: 1,710. +19°C]
[ppd]
Dynama Minsk  -  Enierhietyk 

Round 16
[Aug 5]
Viciebsk     0-3 Enierhietyk 
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 3, 56 pen, Arciom Turyč 7. Att: 863. +22°C]
[Aug 6]
Sluck        2-4 Islač       
  [Siarhiej Ihnatovič (Isl) 86 og, Moussango Obounet 90+2 - Alieh Patocki 9, 
   Kiryl Lieanovič 27, Maxim Kovieĺ 48, Shahrom Samiyev 84. Att: 530. +29°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 2-2 Nioman      
  [Vadzim Pabudziej 35, Anton Sučkoŭ (Nio) 46 og - Jahor Zubovič 7 pen, 90+2 pen. Att: 973. +23°C]
Dniapro      4-3 BielŠyna    
  [Krasimir Kapaŭ 45, 56, Paviel Bardukoŭ 69, Yuriy Klochkov 90 - 
   Jahor Trajakoŭ 68, Ilya Vasilyev 72, 74. Att: 1,250. +22°C]
[Aug 7]
BATE         4-0 Slavija     
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 25, Nemanja Milić 39, Arciom Šumanski 78, 
   Juryj Laviec (Sla) 83 og. Att: 2,683. +20°C]
Dynama Minsk 3-1 Minsk       
  [Ivan Bachar 48, 65, Maxim Šviacoŭ 57 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 4. Att: 3,029. +21°C]
Homieĺ       4-1 Arsienal    
  [Dzmitryj Baha 17, Yuriy Pantea 52, Paviel Siadźko 54, Dzianis Kazloŭski 84 - 
   Dzmitryj Maciaš 71. Att: 4,500. +18°C]
[ppd]
Šachcior     - Dynama Brest

Round 17 [Total Att: 22,850; Average: 2,856]
[Aug 12]
Tarpieda-Bie 4-0 Enierhietyk 
  [Mikita Packo 8, Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 59, 74, Aliaxiej Ancilieŭski 81. Att: 1,027. +26°C]
Nioman       1-0 Sluck       
  [Jahor Zubovič 64 pen. Att: 1,850. +20°C]
[Aug 13]
Islač        1-2 Dynama Brest
  [Ruslan Lisakovič 70 - Edhar Aliachnovič 80, Maxim Artemchuk 87. Att: 225. +25°C]
Slavija      0-1 Homieĺ      
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 21. Att: 3,225. +24°C, rain]
Minsk        2-0 Viciebsk    
  [Anton Šramčanka 80, Kiryl Čarnavok 85. Att: 232. +27°C]
[Aug 14]
BATE         2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Valieryj Hramyka 38 pen, Iĺja Vasilievič 50 - Ilya Vasilyev 74, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 85. Att: 13,126. +28°C]
Arsienal     0-1 Dynama Minsk
  [Dušan Bakić 74. Att: 615. +26°C]
[Aug 15]
Dniapro      0-7 Šachcior    
  [Nikola Antić 15 pen, Maxim Skavyš 29, 46, Iĺja Čarniak 40, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 68, 
   Euloge Placca 79, Valon Ahmedi 89. Att: 2,550. +21°C]

Round 18 [Total Att: 18,754; Average: 2,344]
[Aug 19]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-1 Minsk       
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 50 - Radzivon Piačura 77. Att: 1,608. +26°C]
[Aug 20]
Sluck        1-2 Enierhietyk 
  [Konstantin Kotov 25 - Aliaxandr Svirepa 50, Bobur Abduxoliqov 84. Att: 623. +20°C]
Homieĺ       0-3 BielŠyna    
  [Ilya Vasilyev 25, 44, Iĺja Kucharčyk 60. Att: 4,600. +21°C]
Viciebsk     3-0 Arsienal    
  [Ruslan Cievieraŭ 9 pen, 43 pen, Maxim Jumabekov 12. Att: 1,124. +22°C]
[Aug 21]
BATE         2-1 Dniapro     
  [Uladzislaŭ Maĺkievič 26, Arciom Šumanski 89 - Raman Volkaŭ 30. Att: 2,489. +22°C]
Šachcior     1-0 Islač       
  [Nikola Antić 12 pen. Att: 1,847. +23°C]
Dynama Minsk 0-0 Slavija     
  [Att: 3,125. +24°C]
[Aug 22]
Dynama Brest 0-0 Nioman      
  [Att: 3,338. +24°C]

Round 19 [Total Att: 15,068; Average: 1,884]
[Aug 26]
Arsienal     1-2 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Valieryj Siańko 83 - Valieryj Harbačyk 36, Jaŭhien Biarozkin 77. Att: 189. +30°C]
[Aug 27]
Enierhietyk  0-0 Dynama Brest
  [Att: 450. +30°C]
BielŠyna     0-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Att: 1,020. +25°C]
Nioman       1-0 Islač       
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 45. Att: 2,050. +21°C]
Minsk        1-0 Sluck       
  [Andrej Lieŭkaviec 28. Missed PK: Anton Šramčanka (Min) 90+3/held. Att: 260. +31°C]
[Aug 28]
BATE         0-2 Šachcior    
  [Siarhiej Palicievič 51, Igor Ivanović 56. Att: 6,749. +22°C]
Dniapro      0-4 Homieĺ      
  [Aliaxandr Anufryjeŭ 16, Aliaxandr Makaś 23 pen, Paviel Siadźko 84, 
   Giorgi Gogolashvili 88. Att: 1,200. +20°C]
Slavija      0-2 Viciebsk    
  [Júlio César 20, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 72 pen. Att: 3,150. +24°C]

Round 20 [Total Att: 15,364; Average: 1,921]
[Sep 2]
Dynama Brest 3-1 Minsk       
  [Cedric Kouadio 24, Michail Hardziajčuk 41, 67 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 12. Att: 1,879. +17°C]
Sluck        1-0 Arsienal    
  [Moussango Obounet 64. Att: 670. +17°C]
[Sep 3]
Islač        2-3 Enierhietyk 
  [Hlieb Roŭda 57, Aliaxandr Huz 87 - Aliaxandr Svirepa 46, 
   Bobur Abduxoliqov 64, 89. Att: 250. +15°C]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-1 Slavija     
  [Maxim Miakiš 12 - Juryj Laviec 17 pen. Att: 974. +14°C]
Viciebsk     2-2 BielŠyna    
  [Jaŭhien Krasnoŭ 13, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 33 - Iĺja Kucharčyk 16, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 66 pen. Att: 974. +15°C]
[Sep 4]
Šachcior     2-2 Nioman      
  [Jahor Filipienka 5, Euloge Placca 58 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 17, Paviel Savicki 48. Att: 2,150. +18°C]
Homieĺ       0-1 BATE        
  [Nemanja Milić 9. Att: 7,467. +14°C]
Dynama Minsk 4-0 Dniapro     
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 15, 28, Ivan Bachar 40, Uladzislaŭ Ložkin 76. Att: 1,000. +18°C]

Round 21 [Total Att: 12,524; Average: 1,566]
[Sep 9]
Slavija      1-1 Sluck       
  [Siamion Šasciloŭski 90+3 - Arseniy Kontsedailov 7. Att: 1,650. +12°C]
Arsienal     0-2 Dynama Brest
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 22, Siarhiej Lyńko 90. Att: 250. +15°C]
[Sep 10]
BATE         0-0 Dynama Minsk
  [Att: 5,132. +12°C, stormy wind]
Minsk        1-5 Islač       
  [Anton Šramčanka 13 - Mikita Sciapanaŭ 19, 39, Ruslan Lisakovič 54, 
   Daniel Sosah 59, Kiryl Lieanovič 84. Att: 265. +13°C, stormy wind]
Dniapro      2-1 Viciebsk    
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 27, Yuriy Klochkov 64 - Maxim Jumabekov 50. Att: 890. +13°C]
[Sep 11]
Homieĺ       0-3 Šachcior    
  [Iĺja Čarniak 23, 63, Euloge Placca 57. Att: 3,707. +10°C, stormy wind]
Enierhietyk  2-1 Nioman      
  [Bobur Abduxoliqov 38, Abduqodir Husanov 90+1 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 53. Att: 120. +11°C, drizzle]
BielŠyna     1-3 Tarpieda-Bie
  [Dzmitryj Dudar (Tar) 8 og - Anton Kavalioŭ 17, 38, Valieryj Harbačyk 82. Att: 510. +12°C]

Round 22 [Total Att: 8,892; Average: 1,112]
[Sep 16]
Šachcior     0-1 Enierhietyk 
  [Ilya Grishchenko 40. Att: 1,594. +11°C]
Viciebsk     1-1 BATE        
  [Maxim Jumabekov 72 - Valieryj Hramyka 56. Att: 1,340. +12°C]
Dynama Minsk 3-0 Homieĺ      
  [Dzianis Hračycha 11, 47, Arciom Bykaŭ 24. Att: 900. +15°C]
[Sep 17]
Islač        2-1 Arsienal    
  [Stanislaŭ Atraškievič (Ars) 11 og, Fard Ibrahim 59 - Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 84. Att: 120. +13°C]
Dynama Brest 1-3 Slavija     
  [Iĺja Kalpačuk 83 - Emmanuel Essogo 11, Valieryj Pataroča 24, 
   Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 80. Att: 2,213. +11°C]
Sluck        0-0 BielŠyna    
  [Att: 657. +17°C, strong wind]
[Sep 18]
Nioman       1-1 Minsk       
  [Maxim Šyla (Min) 33 og - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 72. Att: 1,330. +12°C, rain]
Tarpieda-Bie 1-0 Dniapro     
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 12. Att: 738. +14°C]

Table:

 1.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk    21  13  5  3  37-18  44  
 2.Šachcior Salihorsk       21  13  4  4  36-13  43  [1-0] [C]
 3.Dynama Minsk             21  12  7  2  34-16  43  [0-1]
 4.BATE Barysaŭ             22  11  8  3  37-16  41  
 5.Islač Minsk District     22  11  4  7  37-27  37  
 6.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  22  10  5  7  29-23  35  
 7.FC Minsk                 22  10  4  8  35-35  34  
 8.FC Homieĺ                22   9  4  9  27-28  31  
 9.Nioman Hrodna            22   6 11  5  29-29  29  [1-1]
10.Slavija Mazyr            22   8  5  9  31-34  29  [1-1]
11.BielŠyna Babrujsk        22   5  9  8  29-33  24  [+]
12.FC Sluck                 22   5  8  9  22-32  23  
13.FC Viciebsk              22   4  7 11  22-33  19  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dynama Brest             21   4  6 11  17-30  18  
---------------------------------------------------
15.Arsienal Dziaržynsk      22   3  4 15  14-35  13  [+]
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         22   3  3 16  20-54  12  [+]

NB: Ruch Brest withdrew due to financial troubles, replaced with Dniapro.
    Islač played in Minsk at FC Minsk Stadium (Rounds 1-4) and Maladziečna (since Round 6).
    Arsienal played in Minsk at RCAR-BDU Stadium (Rounds 1-5) and Haradzieja (since Round 7).

Top scorers:

1.Bobur Abduxoliqov (Enierhietyk-BDU)  20  [Uzbekistan]
2.Uladzimir Chvaščynski (Minsk)        12
3.Paviel Savicki (Nioman)               9
  Ilya Vasilyev (BielŠyna)              9  [Russia]
5.Ivan Bachar (Dynama Minsk)            8
  Jahor Bahamoĺski (Minsk)              8
7.Iĺja Čarniak (Šachcior)               7
  Valieryj Harbačyk (Tarpieda-BielAZ)   7
  Aliaxandr Makaś (Homieĺ)              7
  Anton Šramčanka (Minsk)               7
  Aliaxandr Svirepa (Enierhietyk-BDU)   7

Round 23
[Sep 30 – Oct 2]
Dynama Minsk - Šachcior    
Homieĺ       - Viciebsk    
BATE         - Tarpieda-Bie
Dniapro      - Sluck       
BielŠyna     - Dynama Brest
Slavija      - Islač       
Arsienal     - Nioman      
Minsk        - Enierhietyk 

Round 24
[Oct 7-9]
Šachcior     - Minsk       
Enierhietyk  - Arsienal    
Nioman       - Slavija     
Islač        - BielŠyna    
Dynama Brest - Dniapro     
Sluck        - BATE        
Tarpieda-Bie - Homieĺ      
Viciebsk     - Dynama Minsk

Round 25
[Oct 14-16]
Viciebsk     - Šachcior    
Dynama Minsk - Tarpieda-Bie
Homieĺ       - Sluck       
BATE         - Dynama Brest
Dniapro      - Islač       
BielŠyna     - Nioman      
Slavija      - Enierhietyk 
Arsienal     - Minsk       

Round 26
[Oct 21-23]
Šachcior     - Arsienal    
Minsk        - Slavija     
Enierhietyk  - BielŠyna    
Nioman       - Dniapro     
Islač        - BATE        
Dynama Brest - Homieĺ      
Sluck        - Dynama Minsk
Tarpieda-Bie - Viciebsk    

Round 27
[Oct 28-30]
Tarpieda-Bie - Šachcior    
Viciebsk     - Sluck       
Dynama Minsk - Dynama Brest
Homieĺ       - Islač       
BATE         - Nioman      
Dniapro      - Enierhietyk 
BielŠyna     - Minsk       
Slavija      - Arsienal    

Round 28
[Nov 4-6]
Šachcior     - Slavija     
Arsienal     - BielŠyna    
Minsk        - Dniapro     
Enierhietyk  - BATE        
Nioman       - Homieĺ      
Islač        - Dynama Minsk
Dynama Brest - Viciebsk    
Sluck        - Tarpieda-Bie

Round 29 [Nov 13]
Sluck        - Šachcior    
Tarpieda-Bie - Dynama Brest
Viciebsk     - Islač       
Dynama Minsk - Nioman      
Homieĺ       - Enierhietyk 
BATE         - Minsk       
Dniapro      - Arsienal    
BielŠyna     - Slavija     

Round 30 [Nov 19]
Šachcior     - BielŠyna    
Slavija      - Dniapro     
Arsienal     - BATE        
Minsk        - Homieĺ      
Enierhietyk  - Dynama Minsk
Nioman       - Viciebsk    
Islač        - Tarpieda-Bie
Dynama Brest - Sluck       



Cup 2021/22

First Round [Total Att: 6,025; Average: 177]

[May 8]
YSS STOLIN [D3]             +/-  Nadzieja Haradzišča [D3]
  [Nadzieja withdrew]
FC MALARYTA [D3]            8-0  EuroExport Vysokaje [D3]
  [M.Natynčyk 8, 23, I.Hryščanka 17, D.Dubroŭ 40, D.Fiedarcoŭ 43, 
   K.Kavaliuk 44, 78 pen, A.Tchahaliehaŭ 68. Att: 30]
LIASHAS Homieĺ [D3]         4-3  Vertykaĺ Kalinkavičy [D3]  [aet]
  [A.M.Barysaŭ 63, 89, 93, U.Paciomkin 102 - J.Makušinski 19, S.Kaševič 34, D.Cuba 97. Att: 40]
FC HORKI [D3]               1-0  FC Krasnapollie [D3]
  [J.Latyšeŭ 79. Att: 50]
Hranit Mikaševičy [D3]      1-4  STANLES Pinsk [D3]
  [M.Marozaŭ 27 - D.Chamicievič 15, I.Kurhan 17, M.Kaliada 48, D.Malaščicki 73 pen. Att: 250]
FC DRAHIČYN [D3]            0-1  Krečat Biaroza [D3]
  [S.Salivončyk 85 pen. Att: 50]
HARADOK LIONS [D3]          7-0  FC Čašniki [D3]
  [M.Ivanoŭ 11, 16, 54 pen, I.Harbuzaŭ 33, A.Slavucin 63 pen, H.Sasnoŭski 72, A.Šantur 87. Att: 75]
FC Miory [D3]               0-3  FC LIEPIEĹ [D3]
  [I.Malinoŭski 50, S.Nosik 76, 81. Att: 120]
FC SIANNO [D3]              4-2  FC Polack-2019 [D3]
  [A.Talstašoŭ 12, E.Alijeŭ 14, A.Ladnoŭ 72, A.Davydzienka 90 - 
   I.Kanonik 9, A.Harbacienka 81. Att: 75]
MANTAŽNIK Mazyr [D3]        2-1  PapierPram Homieĺ [D3]
  [M.Pivavaraŭ 25 pen, 42 pen - A.Paniakoŭ 21 pen. Att: 80]
FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]    5-0  Kolas Červień [D3]
  [S.Bulynionak 37, R.Vincukoŭski 44, A.Lotyš 55, S.Tarčyla 63, U.Šumilaŭ 90+1. Att: 70]
DRBU-164 Krupki [D3]        2-1  Adzinstva Dziaržynsk [D3]
  [M.Varonin 12, 80 - A.Ciereško 53. Missed PK: A.Ciereško (Adz) 76. Att: 40]
Vilija Viliejka [D3]        0-5  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [P.Sadoŭski 17, 41, A.Karziuk 60, A.Hryščankoŭ 68, P.Liachnovič 80. Att: 50]
BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ [D3]         0-0  Viktoryja Mar. Horka [D3]  [pen 3-1]
  [Att: 70]
FC IVACEVIČY [D3]           3-0  FC Ivanava [D3]
  [A.Zybajla 4, S.Minčuk 54, I.Linnik 62. Att: 100]
FC Žlobin [D3]              2-2  FC SVIETLAHORSK [D3]       [pen 4-5]
  [A.Nhujen 87 pen, 102 - A.Kupčyk 69, A.Šataŭ 109. Att: 50]
FC Biarezań [D3]            0-4  FALKO Čarkasy [D3]
  [J.Liaščinski 28, 42, F.Bielabrovik 66, I.Kreń 73. Att: 30]
FC Liubań [D3]              2-5  FC KLIECK [D3]
  [I.Lahun 22, P.Palasko 80 - M.Minciuk 26, I.Vadapjan 31 pen, 
   V.Rudko 34, 63, A.Javorski 67. Att: 50]
FSC HRODZIEN.SKIDZIEĹ [D3]  1-0  Čajka Zeĺva [D3]           [aet]
  [M.Hančycki 119. Att: 100]
FSC AŠMIANY [D3]            1-0  Zmiena Vaŭkavysk [D3]
  [I.Suša 23. Att: 50]
BRESTŽYLBUD Brest [D3]      2-0  Niva Doŭbizna [D3]
  [J.Picyk 34, V.Dziemidovič 48. Att: 90]
[May 9]
BDU Minsk [D3]              3-0  Spartak Sluck [D3]
  [I.S.Kazloŭ 18, M.Kaziurenka 37, U.Davidoŭski 61. Missed PK: D.Šašalievič 11. Att: 25]
FC STARYJA DAROHI [D3]      5-3  FC Niasviž [D3]            [aet]
  [A.Bodas 90, R.Dudareŭ 90, D.Piatroŭski 108, 110, D.Karaĺko 115 - 
   D.Kryŭko 32, A.Burdziuk 58, U.Budrycoŭ 94 pen. Att: 120]
PradCentr Viciebsk [D3]     0-2  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
  [D.Bykaŭ 56, D.Šarabajka 90+3. Att: 50]
Enerhetyk-BDATU Minsk [D3]  0-2  PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]
  [A.Kupryjanovič 14, D.Kavalienia 90 pen. Missed PK: V.Ščerbačenia 68. Att: 50]
FC LUNINIEC [D3]            5-2  Nov.Prypiać Aĺšany [D3]
  [V.Vieliasiuk 1, M.Famin 12, 39, 87, S.Liavocki 60 - 
   R.Liamieza 5, 30. Missed PK: S.Junčyc (NP) 70. Att: 350]
NIVA Talačyn [D3]           3-1  AviaDor Orša [D3]          [aet]
  [A.Sliacki 26, 105, 116 - S.Burakoŭ 69. Missed PK: V.Danilkaŭ (Avi) 32. Att: 250]
ATLAS Kobryn [D3]           5-1  FC Pružany [D3]
  [A.Karaliuk 7, A.Valadźko 18, R.S.Samasiuk (Pru) 30 og, A.Jakubuk 59, 
   K.Vieremiajčuk 90 - D.Biacienia 20. Missed PK: S.Marčuk (Atl) 86. Att: 220]
PMC Pastavy [D3]            2-1  FC Hlybokaje [D3]
  [U.Kamisarčuk 18, 58 - M.Vitvicki 39. Missed PK: U.Kamisarčuk (PMC) 80. Att: 110]
FC ASTRAVIEC [D3]          11-0  Slonim City [D3]
  [A.Chadnievič 6, 9, 18, 35, 42, D.Kupnieŭski 12, 43, 50, 
   H.Čytanava 41, A.Bućko 66, J.Kaško 83. Att: 350]
Bielaja Ruś Dziatlava [D3]  1-1  FC MASTY [D3]              [pen 0-3]
  [J.Hryciuk 68 - U.Paŭliukievič 2. Att: 300]
FC Svislač [D3]             0-5  ŽKH Hrodna [D3]
  [A.Baziej 12, A.Horbač 25, A.Antanovič 45, 56, M.S.Salavjoŭ 58. Att: 500]
MAXLINE Rahačoŭ [D3]        6-0  MNPZ Mazyr [D3]
  [I.Fiedarenka 6, I.Tračynski 45, V.Lahucin 60, 78, K.Zapatylak 71, M.Bičankoŭ 88. Att: 2,100]
FC Ščučyn [D3]              1-2  CEMIENTNIK Krasnas. [D3]   [aet]
  [J.Markaviec 70 - A.Huzik 90+1, 99. Att: 100]
FC UZDA [D3]                4-2  Uradžajnaja Čysć [D3]
  [V.Bacianoŭski 4, V.Čačkoŭski 24, A.Sakovič 64, 
   U.Varaksa 69 pen - 5:18 13.05.2021D.Laziuk 82, M.Hieren 87. Att: 30]

Second Round [Total Att: 2,365; Average: 118]

[May 22]
Falko Čarkasy [D3]          2-7  FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]
  [J.Liaščinski 10, 52 - S.Košaĺ 18, R.Burak 41, A.Hryb 72, 
   D.Siarohin 75, 87, M.Miatlicki 83, 84. Att: 50]
ATLAS Kobryn [D3]           3-2  Krečat Biaroza [D3]
  [A.Karaliuk 14, A.Strajčuk 17, A.Huhniuk 30 - M.Miškovič 89, S.Voŭk 90+1. Att: 60]
PMC Pastavy [D3]            0-1  HAZAVIK Viciebsk [D3]
  [M.Liach 55. Att: 100]
FC Svietlahorsk [D3]        1-3  MAXLINE Rahačoŭ [D3]
  [M.Liebiadzienka 56 - I.Fiedarenka 16, I.Tračynski 24, 37. Att: 300]
FC ASIPOVIČY [D3]           2-1  FC Horki [D3]
  [A.Jemialjanaŭ 9, J.Muraška 86 - U.Chaŭstovič 15. Att: 170]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]          5-0  FC Luniniec [D3]
  [D.Malaščicki 20, 81, A.Kurhan 32, D.Chamicevič 74, 77. Att: 300]
FC LIEPIEĹ [D3]             3-1  Niva Talačyn [D3]           [aet]
  [A.Skakun 62, S.Vaškievič 104, I.Malinoŭski 108 - S.Maciušeŭski 23. Att: 105]
SMIautotr. Smaliavičy [D3]  1-3  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [A.Minko 9 - I.Piatrovič 30, P.Sadoŭski 65, A.Čakaldzin 88. Att: 100]
FC MALARYTA [D3]            4-2  BrestŽylBud Brest [D3]      [aet]
  [I.Hryščanka 21 pen, D.Dubroŭ 60, K.Kavaliuk 100, D.Prakapčuk 105+1 - 
   V.Dziemidovič 69, U.Ivanoŭ 71. Att: 50]
BUDAŬNIK Kapyĺ [D3]         2-1  BDU Minsk [D3]
  [P.Jafimčyk 14, A.Rapiejka 64 - D.Tropin 31. Att: 55]
FC Klieck [D3]              0-3  KRONAN Stoŭbcy [D3]
  [D.Siniaŭski 6, A.Milaš 14, A.Paliaščuk 21. Att: 200]
[May 23]
YSS Stolin [D3]             2-8  FC IVACEVIČY [D3]
  [F.Stachaviec 48, 63 - S.Minčuk 12, A.Bankaliuk 14, 
   I.Linnik 37, 71, 90+1, M.Tupalaŭ 69, 84, 89. Att: 200]
Haradok Lions [D3]          0-1  FC SIANNO [D3]              [aet]
  [A.Ladnoŭ 94. Missed PK: A.Sidzieĺnikaŭ (Sia) 24. Att: 55]
LIASHAS Homieĺ [D3]         4-1  Mantažnik Mazyr [D3]
  [I.Zacienka 23, M.Tarasiuk 58, 62, 90 - J.Kabiešeŭ (Lia) 75 og. 
   Missed PK: M.Pivavaraŭ (Man) 7. Att: 70]
FSC Ašmiany [D3]            1-2  FSC HRODZIEN.Skidzieĺ [D3]  [aet]
  [A.Momat 79 - U.Kuźmič 14, M.Ampliejeŭ 116. Missed PK: M.Ampliejeŭ (Hro) 9. Att: 60]
FC Masty [D3]               3-5  CEMIENTNIK Krasnas. [D3]    [aet]
  [J.Kiman 59, U.Paŭliukievič 105+1, 111 - A.Astašenkaŭ 58, 
   A.Huzik 96, 106, 116 pen, J.Vasilieŭski 118. Att: 150]
PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]     5-1  FC Staryja Darohi [D3]
  [J.Svirychin 24, A.Kupryjanovič 52, D.Šafranovič 71, M.Prataščyk 81, 
   M.Karatkievič 89 - A.Vadajevič 76 pen. Att: 90]
ŽKH Hrodna [D3]             0-2  FC ASTRAVIEC [D3]
  [K.Biaznosik 85, V.Chiĺmanovič (ŽKH) 90+4 og. Missed PK: M.Baravik (ŽKH) 23. Att: 150]
Spartak Škloŭ [D3]          1-2  FC KASCIUKOVIČY [D3]        [aet]
  [A.Losieŭ 90 - S.Varabjoŭ 87, D.Kulinič 116. Att: 70]
FC UZDA [D3]                5-1  DRBU-164 Krupki [D3]
  [A.Lukaševič 10, U.Varaksa 20, A.Čaliadzinski 24, I.Kučuk 41, A.Lapšyn 84 - V.Šumila 8. Att: 30]

Third Round [Total Att: 3,170; Average: 211]

[May 29]
FC MALARYTA [D3]           11-0  FC Kasciukovičy [D3]
  [Kiryl Kavaliuk 8, 20, Dzmitryj Fiedarcoŭ 23, 43, Dzmitriyj Dubroŭ 45, 
   Bekjan Serğalï 48, Maxim Natynčyk 54, Aliaxiej Tchahaliehaŭ 67, 
   Siarhiej Kavaliuk 84, 90+4, Dzmitryj Čyž 90. Att: 75]
Maxline Rahačoŭ [D3]        2-4  CHVALIA Pinsk [D2]                                  [aet]
  [Raman Burec 79, Dzianis Trapaška 108 - Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 41, 
   Mikhail Gubanov 95, 112, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 99. Att: 350]
FC Sianno [D3]              1-6  LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]
  [Andrej Davydzienka 43 pen - Dmitriy Lavrishchev 20 pen, 54, 63, 77, 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 75, 80. Att: 55]
Hazavik Viciebsk [D3]       1-8  NAFTAN Navapolack [D2]
  [Uladzislaŭ S. Marozaŭ 66 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 14 pen, 23, 50, 
   Aliaxandr Klieščanok 27, Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 45, Paviel Rasoĺka 47, 
   Aliaxiej Pliasunoŭ 90. Att: 100]
FC Astraviec [D3]           1-1  FC BARANAVIČY [D2]                              [pen 1-4]
  [Alichan Fazylaŭ 120+1 - Marcin Arciuch 120. Att: 200]
FC Ivacevičy [D3]           0-5  ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]
  [Valieryj Siańko 25, Jury Laviec 30 pen, Arciom Kijko 62, 72, 
   Uladzislaŭ Kavalievič 70. Att: 120]
Atlas Kobryn [D3]           0-3  BELŠYNA Babrujsk [D2]
  [Dzmitryj Vaškievič 23, Ilya Vasilyev 42, Hierman Barkoŭski 48 pen. Att: 210]
STANLES Pinsk [D3]          3-2  FC Slonim-2017 [D2]
  [Paviel Maŭčun 26, 56, Maxim Baryčeŭski 38 - Aliaxiej Čarnadaraŭ 12, 
   Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 16. Att: 300]
Kronan Stoŭbcy [D3]         1-4  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [Aliaxiej Aliaxiejenka 83 - Illia Baltruševič 36, Aliaxandr Miać (Kro) 40 og,
   Illia Sień 53, Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 85. Att: 120]
[May 30]
Cemientnik Krasnas. [D3]    0-3  PARTYZAN Salihorsk [D3]
  [Dzianis Duboŭski 12, Maxim Prataščyk 61 pen, 
   A.Kachnovič (Cem) 83 og. Att: 100]
FC Asipovičy [D3]           1-2  FC MALADZIEČNA-2018 [D3]
  [Aliaxandr Vik. Komlieŭ 7 - Artur Saramacha 4, Siarhiej Tarčyla 77. Att: 400]
Budaŭnik Kapyĺ [D3]         0-4  FC ORŠA [D2]
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 37 pen, Uladzislaŭ Baračenia (Bud) 46 og, 
   Dzmitryj Lucik 55, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 75. Att: 70]
FC Liepieĺ [D3]             0-1  FC SMALIAVIČY [D3]
  [Andriy Stryzheus 24 pen. Att: 120]
FSC Hrodzien.Skidzieĺ [D3]  1-6  FC LIDA [D2]
  [Michail Černik 61 - Piotr Kazancaŭ 10, Uladzislaŭ Vieramiejčyk 28, 
   Daniyal Çerivxanov 41, Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 81 pen, Uladzimir Karp 85,
   Aliaxandr Majbarada 89. Att: 150]
[Jun 16]
LiasHas Homieĺ [D3]         1-1  FC UZDA [D3]                                    [pen 2-4]
  [Maxim Žyhulič 41 - Uladzislaŭ Varaksa 90+2. Att: 800]
NFK KRUMKAČY Minsk [D2]     bye

Fourth Round [Total Att: 7,944; Average: 497]

[Jun 22]
NFK Krumkačy Minsk [D2]     1-1  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]                              [pen 4-5]
  [Pilip Ivanoŭ 6 - Jahor Zubovič 90+5. Att: 789. +32°C]
FC Baranavičy [D2]          1-6  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Sciapan Makaraŭ 2 - Illia Vasilievič 51, 53, Cimafiej Šarkoŭski 56, 
   Zmicier Biassmiertny 68, Nuradin Idris 85, 88. 
   Att: 790. Played in Ivacevičy. +30°C]
FC Maladziečna-2018 [D3]    0-4  ENERHETYK-BDU Minsk [D1]
  [Vladislav Vasilyev 25, Daniil Mirošnikaŭ 69, Adama Diallo 79, 
   Andrej Rylač 89. Att: 450. +28°C, cloudy]
ARSENAL Dziaržynsk [D2]     2-1  FC Smarhoń [D1]
  [Arciom Kijko 56, Jury Laviec 73 - Lieanid Chankievič 54. 
   Att: 100. Played in Haradzieja. +29°C]
DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]       2-1  FC Minsk [D1]
  [Alieh Čmyrykaŭ 41, 83 - Jahor Bahamoĺski 85. Att: 1,320. +30°C]
Chvalia Pinsk [D2]          0-1  SLAVIJA Mazyr [D1]
  [Maxym Slyusar 13 pen. Att: 530. +32°C]
FC Orša [D2]                2-6  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
  [Mikhail Zakharov 14, Aliaxandr Navumovič (Hom) 71 og - Paviel Cesliukievič 12,
   Paviel Paševič 55, Dzmitryj Homza 61, Lazar Sajčić 65, Raymond Adeola 87,
   Arciom Vaśkoŭ 90+4. Missed PK: Lazar Sajčić (Hom) 45+1/post. Att: 210. +28°C]
[Jun 23]
BelŠyna Babrujsk [D2]       1-3  RUCH Brest [D1]
  [Siarhiej R. Rusak 35 - Elis Bakaj 30, Paviel Savicki 41 pen, 
   Dzianis Hračycha 49. Att: 350. +34°C]
LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]       3-3  Islač Minsk District [D1]                       [pen 4-2]
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 44, 90+1, Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 64 pen - 
   Dmytro Yusov 6, 62, Yuriy Kozyrenko 82. Att: 200. +33°C]
FC Malaryta [D3]            1-2  FC SLUCK [D1]
  [Uladzislaŭ Brynčuk 84 - Dmitriy Sasin 42, Yuriy Klochkov 49. Att: 450. +31°C]
FC Lida [D2]                0-3  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]
  [Jean-Morel Poé 58, Dzmitryj Latychaŭ 64, 80. Att: 470. +31°C]
Partyzan Salihorsk [D3]     2-2  SPADAROŽNIK Rečyca [D1]                         [pen 1-3]
  [Vadzim Antaniuk 11, Michail Karatkievič 105 - 
   Maxim Saniec 59, 105+2. Att: 400. +29°C]
FC Smaliavičy [D3]          1-3  FC VICIEBSK [D1]
  [Paviel Sadoŭski 40 pen - Ivan Kaloškin 79, 
   Hlieb Rassadkin 88, 90+1. Att: 110. +33°C]
[Jul 10]
Naftan Navapolack [D2]      2-2  DYNAMA Brest [D1]                               [pen 4-5]
  [Paviel Rasoĺka 2, Dzmitryj Tamiela 28 - Mukhtar Sanusi 86, 
   Siarhiej Lyńko 90+2. Att: 800. +31°C]
Stanles Pinsk [D3]          0-2  TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Yuriy Habovda 18, Alan Aussi 31. Att: 225. +29°C]
[Jul 19]
FC Uzda [D3]                0-3  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Jaŭhien Koziel 39, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 44, Jahor Karpicki 90+1. 
   Missed PK: Aleksa Pejić (Šac) 82/wide. Att: 750]

Fifth Round [Total Att: 12,052; Average: 1,722]

[Aug 7]
Spadarožnik Rečyca [D1]     -/+  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [Spadarožnik withdrew]
FC Sluck [D1]               0-4  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]
  [Ivan Bachar 10 pen, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 17, Raman Davyskiba 74, 77. 
   Att: 940. +17°C, rain, strong gusts]
Enerhetyk-BDU Minsk [D1]    0-4  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Valiery Žukoŭski 5, Aliaxiej Liahčylin 35, Raman Hryboŭski 66, 
   Aliaxandr Džyhiera 85. Att: 50. Played in Barysaŭ. +17°C, cloudy]
FC VICIEBSK [D1]            0-0  Arsenal Dziaržynsk [D2]               [pen 5-4]
  [Att: 808. +20°C]
[Aug 8]
TARPEDA-BELAZ Žodzina [D1]  0-0  Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ [D2]                 [pen 5-4]
  [Missed PK: Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski (Tar) 24/held. Att: 850. +26°C]
DYNAMA Brest [D1]           2-0  Ruch Brest [D1]
  [Aliaxandr Šasciuk 8, Paviel Siadźko 51. Att: 5,631. +20°C]
Slavija Mazyr [D1]          1-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Hlieb Žerdzieŭ 51 - Mikalaj Sihnievič 4, 
   Jaŭhien Jablonski 90+4. Att: 2,120. +27°C]
[Aug 9]
Šachcior Salihorsk [D1]     1-2  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]                        [aet]
  [Dembo Darboe 20 - Vadzim Pabudziej 74, 
   Andrej Salaviej 107. Att: 1,653. +20°C, cloudy] 

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 5,461; Average: 683]

[Mar 6, 12]
Dynama Minsk [D1]   1-1 1-3  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
  [1. Dzmitryj Baradzin 48 pen - Aliaxandr Makaś 64 pen. Att: 410]
  [2. Dušan Bakić 45+1 - Giorgi Gogolashvili 18, Andrej Patapienka 39, 
      Raman Biehunoŭ (Dyn) 86 og. Att: 800]
FC VICIEBSK [D1]    2-0 0-1  Dynama Brest [D1]
  [1. Ruslan Cievieraŭ 6, Andrej U. Liebiedzieŭ 56. Att: 770]
  [2. Uladzislaŭ Jasiukievič 64. Att: 1,211]
[Mar 7, 13]
NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]  3-0 0-0  Dniapro Mahilioŭ [D2]
  [1. Valieryj Žukoŭski 43 pen, 58, Jahor Zubovič 68. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Att: 500]
[Mar 9, 13]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]   1-1 1-0  Tarpeda-BelAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [1. Willum T. Willumsson 67 - Jaŭhien Biarozkin 5. Att: 250]
  [2. Nemanja Milić 55. Att: 520]

Semifinals [Total Att: 5,580; Average: 1,395]

[Apr 6, 27]
Nioman Hrodna [D1]  2-1 0-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [1. Paviel Savicki 54, Gegam Kadimyan 73 - Nemanja Milić 12. Att: 1,100. +4°C]
   2. Stanislaŭ Drahun 39, Arciom Šumanski 90+4. Att: 3,100. +6°C]
[Apr 7, 27]
FC HOMIEĹ [D1]      2-0 0-1  FC Viciebsk [D1]
  [1. Kiryl Jermakovič 45, Iĺja Aliexijevič 57. Att: 700. +18°C]
  [2. Igor Costrov (Hom) 65 og. Att: 680. +9°C]


FINAL [May 21, Minsk, Dynama Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ [D1]  1-2  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]
[Jakov Filipović 21 - Maxim Bardačoŭ (BATE) 62 og, Siarhiej Macviejčyk 67]
BAT: A.Kudraviec - D.Niačajeŭ, J.Filipović, M.Bardačoŭ, A.Filipović - A.Nasko 
(V.Hramyka 73), W.Þ.Willumsson, S.Drahun(C) - D.Biassmiertny (A.Šumanski 63), 
N.Milić, U.Maĺkievič.
Head Coach: Aliaxandr Michajlaŭ
HOM: D.Sadoŭski - S.Macviejčyk, Y.E.Affi, A.Sokal, K.Kučynski - I.Costrov(C), 
I.Aliexijevič - A.Patapienka (V.Soŭpieĺ 56), A.Anufryjeŭ (K.Jermakovič 88), 
R.Adeola (I.Kuźmianok 90+3) - G.Gogolashvili (Yu.Pantea 81).
Head Coach: Uladzimir Niavinski
Yellow Cards: G.Gogolashvili 33, D.Sadoŭski 89.
Referee: Vitaĺ Sievascjanik (Hrodna)
21.05.22. Dynama Stadium, Minsk. Att: 10,587. +13°C, slight rain.


Pieršaja Liha 2022

Table:

 1.FC Smarhoń            18  13  2  3  35-21  41  [-]
 2.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    18  12  3  3  59-14  39  
------------------------------------------------
 3.Naftan Navapolack     17  11  4  2  42-13  37  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.FC Astraviec          18   9  4  5  37-27  31  [+]
 5.Maxline Rahačoŭ       18   8  5  5  33-28  29  [1 0 1 5-4 3] [+]
 6.Chvalia Pinsk         17   8  5  4  38-25  29  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
 7.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      18   6  8  4  28-21  26  
 8.FC Orša               18   4  6  8  22-43  18  
 9.FC Lida               17   3  7  7  26-36  16  [1-1]
10.FC Maladziečna-2018   17   3  7  7  21-34  16  [1-1] [+]
11.FC Baranavičy         18   3  2 13  21-48  11  
12.FC Asipovičy          17   2  4 11  18-42  10  [+]
13.FC Slonim-2017        17   2  3 12  11-39   9  

NB: No relegation this season.
    NFK Krumkačy Minsk failed to get a licence for 2022 due to poor infrastructure.

Round 1 [Total Att: 2,275; Average: 455]
[Apr 9]
Chvalia     3-2 Maxline    
  [Ilja Sień 8, Anton Šepielieŭ 17, Artur Ciško 75 - 
   Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 12, Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 59. Att: 650]
Naftan      1-1 Sachcior   
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 51 pen - Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 38. Att: 375]
Astraviec   3-0 Maladziecna
  [Uladzislaŭ Jackievič 43, Aliaxiej Chadnievič 47, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 90+2. Att: 600]
[Apr 10]
Smarhon     2-0 Slonim-2017
  [Macviej Duksa 18 pen, Jahor Siamionaŭ 68. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Barysaŭ (Sma) 44/held. Att: 400]
Lakamatyu   2-0 Orsa       
  [Juryj Muzyčenka 42, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 88. Att: 0]
Asipovicy   0-3 Baranavicy 
  [Denis Kryukov 14, Jaŭhien Kudaš 59, Arciom Kisly 88. Att: 250]

Round 2 [Total Att: 1,100; Average: 275]
[Apr 15]
Baranavicy  2-1 Orsa       
  [Denis Kryukov 30, 71 - Marat Kalinčanka 63]
Lakamatyu   4-1 Smarhon    
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 3, Jaŭhien Azierski 26, 39, Aliaxandr Jančanka 68 - 
   Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 48. Missed PK: Aĺbiert Kapycič (Sma) 45+1/wide]
[Apr 16]
Chvalia     2-2 Astraviec  
  [Maxim Čyž 36, 45 - Ivan Kaloškin 64, 74. Att: 570]
Lida        0-3 Naftan     
  [Artur Kac 68, Juryj Kazloŭ 90+1 pen, Aliaxandr Kučaraŭ 90+5. Att: 150]
Slonim-2017 0-1 Maxline    
  [Vadzim Prakapienka 86. Att: 290]
[Apr 17]
Sachcior    4-2 Asipovicy  
  [Jahor Karpicki 8, 72, Vadzim Kurlovič 57, Dzianis Kavalievič 85 -
   Paviel Liachnovič 29, Jaŭhien Jeliazaranka 56. Att: 90]

Round 3 [Total Att: 1,035; Average: 173]
[Apr 22]
Maxline     0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 70]
Smarhon     3-0 Baranavicy 
  [Jahor Siamionaŭ 70, Aliaxandr Francaŭ 86, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 90+2. Att: 200]
Asipovicy   1-1 Lida       
  [Iĺja Ciunis 40 - Danil Kopač 25. Att: 55]
[Apr 23]
Astraviec   3-0 Slonim-2017
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 36, 43, Ivan Kaloškin 60. Att: 150]
Orsa        1-9 Sachcior   
  [Marat Kalinčanka 48 - Jahor Karpicki 19, 88, 89, Vadzim Kurlovič 23, Vitaĺ Hanič 26,
   Maxim Kavalievič 32, Dzianis Kavalievič 72, 87, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 81 pen. Att: 300]
Maladziecna 2-1 Chvalia    
  [Batraz Balikoyev 24, Raman Burak 88 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 73. Att: 260]

Round 4 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 250]
[Apr 30]
Lakamatyu   3-3 Astraviec  
  [Uladzislaŭ Syčoŭ 11 pen, Aliaxandr Jančanka 20, Paviel Trafimčuk 27 - 
   Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 44, 87, Dzmitryj Alisiejka 90+2. Att: 0]
Naftan      4-0 Asipovicy  
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 52, Anton Sučkoŭ 57, 59, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 68. Att: 450]
Slonim-2017 2-2 Maladziecna
  [Kiryl Karpienka 68, Viktar Bierh 72 - Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 44, Uladzimir Masloŭski 54. Att: 220]
[May 1]
Sachcior    4-0 Smarhon    
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 27, 53, 67, Maxim Kavalievič 89 pen. 
   Missed PK: Macviej Duksa (Sma) 62/post. Att: 180]
Baranavicy  0-1 Maxline    
  [Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 76]
Lida        1-2 Orsa       
  [Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 44 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 56, 59. Att: 150]

Round 5 [Total Att: 6,410; Average: 1,068]
[May 7]
Astraviec   2-0 Baranavicy 
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 4, Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski 87 pen. Att: 650]
Orsa        1-0 Naftan     
  [Jahor Nikiparonak 37. Att: 150]
Smarhon     2-0 Lida       
  [Macviej Duksa 13, 90+4. Att: 220]
[May 8]
Maladziecna 0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 700]
Chvalia     4-0 Slonim-2017
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 26, 53, 83, Iĺja Sień 89. Att: 890]
[May 9]
Maxline     1-0 Sachcior   
  [Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 74. Att: 3,800]

Round 6 [Total Att: 990; Average: 198]
[May 14]
Sachcior    4-2 Astraviec  
  [Dzianis M. Kavalievič 48, 62, Jahor Karpicki 63, 83 - 
   Zachar Kandratovič 73, Ivan Kaloškin 80. Att: 80]
Naftan      2-0 Smarhon    
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 47, Ciarencij Lucevič 79. Att: 480]
Asipovicy   0-0 Orsa       
  [Att: 130]
[May 15]
Lida        4-2 Maxline    
  [Aliaxandr Burnos 7, 29, Kirill Karpov 23, Danil Kopač 90 pen - Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 5, 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Raman Burec (Max) 90+7/held. Att: 170]
Lakamatyu   1-2 Chvalia    
  [Jaŭhien Azierski 34 - Maxim Hračycha 9, Dzianis R. Kavalievič 72. Att: 130]
Baranavicy  3-3 Maladziecna
  [Denis Kryukov 67, Ivan Vadapjan 70, Iĺja Kovaĺ 90 - 
   Uladzimir Masloŭski 18, Vadzim Mieĺnik 32, Artyom Telepov 49]

Round 7 [Total Att: 5,738; Average: 956]
[May 20]
Baranavicy  1-1 Chvalia    
  [Vadzim Dziarniejka 70 - Dzmitryj Hierman 3. Att: 3,000]
[May 21]
Smarhon     1-0 Asipovicy  
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 62. Att: 120]
[May 22]
Maladziecna 0-3 Sachcior   
  [Dzianis M. Kavalievič 61, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 86, 90+3. Att: 650]
Astraviec   4-0 Lida       
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 3, Aliaxiej Chadnievič 12, Siarhiej Novik 82, Paviel Loŭhač 86. Att: 450]
Maxline     0-4 Naftan     
  [Ihnat Pranovič 19, Juryj Kazloŭ 32, Dzmitryj Haluza 76, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 90+3. Att: 1,368]
Slonim-2017 0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Att: 150]

Round 8 [Total Att: 1,695; Average: 283]
[Jun 4]
Naftan      3-0 Astraviec  
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 44, Paviel Loŭhač (Ast) 51 og, Ihnat Pranovič 69. Att: 350]
Asipovicy   0-3 Maxline    
  [Cimafiej Lukaševič 21, Arciom Vasiĺjeŭ 48, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 79. Att: 200]
Slonim-2017 0-4 Baranavicy 
  [Ilja Bahlaj 41, 52, Vadzim Dziarniejka 64, Arciom Kisly 90. Att: 375]
[Jun 5]
Sachcior    1-2 Chvalia    
  [Jahor Karpicki 77 - Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 19, Artur Ciško 75. Att: 250]
Orsa        1-1 Smarhon    
  [Mikhail Zakharov 71 - Filip Rudzik 90+2 pen. Att: 170]
Lida        1-1 Maladziecna
  [Kiryl Zabielin 35 - Artyom Telepov 55. Att: 350]

Round 9 [Total Att: 3,668; Average: 611]
[Jun 11]
Slonim-2017 0-5 Sachcior   
  [Ivan Ziańkoŭ 30, Maxim Kavalievič 49, 90, Jahor Karpicki 65, 90+3. Att: 300]
Maladziecna 3-5 Naftan     
  [Batraz Balikoyev 51, Muhammadjon Loiqov 57, Siarhiej Kancavy (Naf) 81 og - Artur Kac 20, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 47 pen, 64 pen, Anton Sučkoŭ 58, Dzmitryj Haluza 90. Att: 250]
Astraviec   3-1 Asipovicy  
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 49, Aliaxandr Bućko 78, Maxim Kaziurenka (Asi) 90 og - 
   Rascislaŭ Siery 73. Att: 347]
[Jun 12]
Chvalia     2-2 Lida       
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 56, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 90+3 - Danil Kopač 11, Kiryl Zabielin 68. Att: 910]
Maxline     2-2 Orsa       
  [Iĺja Tračynski 43 pen, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 74 - Mikhail Zakharov 66, 
   Arciom Antonaŭ 90+4. Att: 1,561]
Lakamatyu   5-0 Baranavicy 
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 24, 56, Aliaxandr Kučynski 33, Andrej Kucharonak 41, 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 61. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,894; Average: 316]
[Jul 2]
Naftan      0-1 Chvalia    
  [Maxim Čyž 45. Att: 200]
Orsa        1-3 Astraviec  
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 90+2 pen - Paviel Loŭhač 51, Aliaxiej Bialievič 62, 
   Dzmitryj Alisiejka 80 pen. Att: 220]
Lida        1-0 Slonim-2017
  [Kiryl Zabielin 19. Att: 120]
[Jul 3]
Sachcior    3-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Maxim Kavalievič 41, Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 45+1, Dzianis M. Kavalievič 76. Att: 150]
Smarhon     3-1 Maxline    
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 11, Dzmitryj Tamiela 57, Aliaxandr Francaŭ 81 - Iĺja Tračynski 14. Att: 754]
Asipovicy   4-1 Maladziecna
  [Iĺja Ciunis 32, 45, Rascislaŭ Siery 52, Artyom Telepov (Mal) 71 og - 
   Muhammadjon Loiqov 86. Att: 450]

Round 11 [Total Att: 4,043; Average: 674]
[Jul 9]
Astraviec   2-3 Smarhon    
  [Aliaxiej Bialievič 9, Ivan Kaloškin 77 - Dzmitryj Tamiela 21, 54, 
   Aliaxiej Bialievič (Ast) 44 og. Att: 800]
Slonim-2017 0-2 Naftan     
  [Anton Sučkoŭ 14, Juryj Kazloŭ 86 pen. Att: 300]
Chvalia     8-1 Asipovicy  
  [Mikita Kuchcik (Asi) 25 og, Ilja Sień 28, 45+1, 55, 61, 74 pen, Maxim Čyž 32, 
   Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 35 pen - Jahor Babič 71. Att: 1,200]
[Jul 10]
Baranavicy  1-5 Sachcior   
  [Ilja Bahlaj 45+1 - Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 8, 37, Vitaĺ Hanič 16, 62, Maxim Kavalievič 42. Att: 783]
Lakamatyu   2-1 Lida       
  [Paviel Šorac (Lid) 39 og, Artur Čuduk 90+4 - Kiryl Zabielin 5. 
   Missed PK: Mikalaj Zahvozdzin (Lak) 85/held. Att: 210]
Maladziecna 2-1 Orsa       
  [Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 24, Jahor Nikiparonak 90 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 78. Att: 750]

Round 12 [Total Att: 2,875; Average: 479]
[Jul 16]
Maxline     2-2 Astraviec  
  [Raman Burec 13 pen, Iĺja Tračynski 73 - Ivan Kaloškin 87, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 90+4. Att: 1,300]
Lida        5-2 Baranavicy 
  [Kiryl Zabielin 4, 14, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 5, Daniil Tkačyk 70, Aliaxandr Krotaŭ 82 - 
   Uladzislaŭ Čabatar 8, Vadzim Dziarniejka 23. Att: 200]
Asipovicy   0-2 Slonim-2017
  [Mark Krasnoŭ 15, 90+4. Att: 400]
[Jul 17]
Naftan      3-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Juryj Kazloŭ 79, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 90, Dzmitryj Haluza 90+4 - 
   Jaŭhien Azierski 63, Paviel Trafimčuk 83. Att: 225]
Orsa        2-2 Chvalia    
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 5, Marat Kalinčanka 68 - Ilja Sień 6, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 39 pen. Att: 220]
Smarhon     3-1 Maladziecna
  [Filip Rudzik 45+1, Denis Kryukov 82, Aliaxiej Pietrusievič (Mal) 88 og - 
   Batraz Balikoyev 58. Missed PK: Filip Rudzik (Sma) 52/wide. Att: 530]

Round 13 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 325]
[Jul 23]
Chvalia     1-3 Smarhon    
  [Maxim Čyž 3 - Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 24, Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 37, Filip Rudzik 72. Att: 950]
Maladziecna 1-4 Maxline    
  [Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 61 - Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 2, 7, 45+1, Paviel Kliannio 11. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017 3-2 Orsa       
  [Arciom Tolkin 34, Vasiĺ Žurnievič 44, Mark Krasnov 90+2 - 
   Arciom Tolkin (Slo) 1 og, Vadzim Baĺbuch 40 pen. Att: 270]
[Jul 24]
Sachcior    4-1 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabyšaŭ 6, Arsienij Ačapoŭski 22, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 45+1 pen, 
   Iĺja Svirydzienka 48 pen - Kirill Karpov 27. Att: 150]
Baranavicy  0-4 Naftan     
  [Iĺja Kovaĺ (Bar) 44 og, Abdulaziz Laval 45+1, Masrur Qiyomiddinov 63, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 90+1 pen. Att: 250]
Lakamatyu   2-2 Asipovicy  
  [Ivan Žostkin 25, Andrej Kucharonak 34 - Rascislaŭ Siery 56, Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 71. Att: 80]

Round 14 [Total Att: 3,026; Average: 504]
[Aug 13]
Sachcior    2-2 Naftan     
  [Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 77 pen, Dzianis M. Kavalievič 81 pen - 
   Ihnat Pranovič 52, Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 88. Att: 400]
Slonim-2017 1-3 Smarhon    
  [Vasiĺ Žurnievič 9 - Jahor Siamionaŭ 4, Vitaĺ Lichcin 65 pen, Macviej Duksa 90. Att: 300]
Maxline     3-1 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 15, Yegor Kortsov 31, Iĺja Tračynski 61 - Anton Šepielieŭ 75. Att: 1,446]
[Aug 14]
Maladziecna 0-0 Astraviec  
  [Att: 250]
Orsa        0-0 Lakamatyu  
  [Missed PK: Vadzim Baĺbuch (Ors) 50/held. Att: 130]
Baranavicy  0-3 Asipovicy  
  [Aliaxiej Malinoŭski 47, 67, Kiryl Hančaryk 61. Att: 500]

Round 15 [Total Att: 3,537; Average: 590]
[Aug 20]
Naftan      2-2 Lida       
  [Arciom Drabatovič 36, Juryj Kazloŭ 77 - Daniil Tkačyk 21, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 82. Att: 350]
Maxline     3-1 Slonim-2017
  [Yegor Kortsov 32, 82, Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ 55 - Cimafiej Lukaševič (Max) 64 og. Att: 1,357]
Orsa        3-1 Baranavicy 
  [Mikalaj Ziańko 41, Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 71, Georgiy Hinchagov 90 - Ihar Babko 60. Att: 200]
[Aug 21]
Asipovicy   0-4 Sachcior   
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 17, Vitaĺ Hanič 19, Saidxoja Muhammadsharifi 52, 
   Dzianis M. Kavalievič 83. Att: 350]
Smarhon     2-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 2, Dzmitryj Tamiela 13 - Ivan Žostkin 40 pen. Att: 530]
Astraviec   3-2 Chvalia    
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 36, 49, Uladzislaŭ Znak 84 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 4, Maxim Čyž 9. Att: 750]

Round 16 [Total Att: 2,500; Average: 417]
[Aug 26]
Baranavicy  2-4 Smarhon    
  [Ilja Bahlaj 49, Anton Sarokin 61 - Christian Intsoen 15, 
   Vitaĺ Lichcin 37 pen, 87, Dzmitryj Tamiela 45+1. Att: 680]
[Aug 27]
Slonim-2017 0-3 Astraviec  
  [Georgiy Sanakoyev (Slo) 24 og, Aliaxandr Bućko 62, 80. Att: 250]
Chvalia     2-0 Maladziecna
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 48, 76. Missed PK: Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ (Chv) 20/held. Att: 600]
Lida        1-1 Asipovicy  
  [Kiryl Zabielin 31 pen - Aliaxandr Jemiaĺjanaŭ 84 pen. Att: 220]
[Aug 28]
Sachcior    6-0 Orsa       
  [Maxim Kavalievič 1, Ivan Ziańkoŭ 37, Dzmitryj Šuliak 41, Vadzim Kurlovič 56, 
   Kiryl Jankoŭski 58, Ihar Monič 90+2. Att: 400]
Lakamatyu   2-1 Maxline    
  [Ivan Žostkin 66, Uladzislaŭ Drapieza 74 pen - Yegor Kortsov 8. Att: 350]

Round 17 [Total Att: 3,841; Average: 640]
[Sep 3]
Asipovicy   1-2 Naftan     
  [Aliaxandr Jemiaĺjanaŭ 86 - Ramazan Isayev 4, 34. Att: 250]
Astraviec   1-2 Lakamatyu  
  [Anton H. Saroka 45 - Paviel Čechaŭ (Ast) 40 og, Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 83. Att: 600]
Maxline     4-2 Baranavicy 
  [Iĺja Tračynski 10, 45 pen, Yegor Kortsov 35, 75 - Ihar Babko 49, Ilja Bahlaj 64 pen. Att: 1,491]
[Sep 4]
Smarhon     1-0 Sachcior   
  [Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 43. Att: 1,000]
Orsa        2-2 Lida       
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 2, 58 - Kiryl Zabielin 20 pen, Daniil Tkačyk 21. Att: 150]
Maladziecna 1-1 Slonim-2017
  [Jahor Nikiparonak 40 - Jaŭhien Baĺ 11. Missed PK: Paviel Rasoĺka (Mal) 37/post. Att: 350]

Round 18 [Total Att: 810; Average: 135]
[Sep 10]
Lida        1-3 Smarhon    
  [Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 81 - Aĺbiert Kapycič 11, 59, Maxim Kraŭcoŭ 67. Att: 110]
Baranavicy  0-1 Astraviec  
  [Aliaxiej Bialievič 26. Att: 100]
Lakamatyu   1-1 Maladziecna
  [Aliaxandr Kučynski 83 - Raman Burak 66. Missed PK: Aliaxiej Ciasliuk (Lak) 11/held. Att: 50]
[Sep 11]
Sachcior    0-0 Maxline    
  [Att: 300]
Naftan      5-0 Orsa       
  [Abdulaziz Laval 7, Ramazan Isayev 31, Dzmitryj Sibilioŭ 40, 
   Juryj Kazloŭ 49, Ciarencij Lucevič 74. Att: 100]
Slonim-2017 1-3 Chvalia    
  [Alexander Puzach 3 - Vitaĺ Kibuk 32, Dzianis R. Kavalievič 75, Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 82. Att: 150]

Round 19 [Total Att: 4,404; Average: 734]
[Sep 17]
Smarhon     0-0 Naftan     
  [Att: 1,200]
Astraviec   0-4 Sachcior   
  [Arsienij Ačapoŭski 6, Maxim Kavalievič 36, 43 pen, Vadzim Kurlovič 80. Att: 200]
Maxline     3-3 Lida       
  [Yegor Kortsov 26, 90+4, Arciom Bruj 84 - Anton Lazarev 50, 
   Kiryl Zabielin 57, Aĺbiert Michajlaŭ 87. Att: 2,034]
Chvalia     1-1 Lakamatyu  
  [Uladzislaŭ Karpienia 27 - Wepa Jumaýew 50. Att: 520]
[Sep 18]
Orsa        3-2 Asipovicy  
  [Arciom Antonaŭ 9, Mikalaj Ziańko 13, Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 23 - 
   Kiryl Paciaršuk 53, Uladzimir Karp 58. Att: 100]
Maladziecna 3-0 Baranavicy 
  [Siamion Chatkievič 54, Uladzimir Masloŭski 63, Jahor Nikiparonak 69 pen. Att: 350]

Table:

 1.FC Smarhoń            18  13  2  3  35-21  41  [-]
 2.Šachcior Pietrykaŭ    18  12  3  3  59-14  39  
------------------------------------------------
 3.Naftan Navapolack     17  11  4  2  42-13  37  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - --
 4.FC Astraviec          18   9  4  5  37-27  31  [+]
 5.Maxline Rahačoŭ       18   8  5  5  33-28  29  [1 0 1 5-4 3] [+]
 6.Chvalia Pinsk         17   8  5  4  38-25  29  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
 7.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ      18   6  8  4  28-21  26  
 8.FC Orša               18   4  6  8  22-43  18  
 9.FC Lida               17   3  7  7  26-36  16  [1-1]
10.FC Maladziečna-2018   17   3  7  7  21-34  16  [1-1] [+]
11.FC Baranavičy         18   3  2 13  21-48  11  
12.FC Asipovičy          17   2  4 11  18-42  10  [+]
13.FC Slonim-2017        17   2  3 12  11-39   9  

NB: No relegation this season.
    NFK Krumkačy Minsk failed to get a licence for 2022 due to poor infrastructure.

Top scorers:

1.Juryj Kazloŭ (Naftan)             11
2.Jahor Karpicki (Šachcior)         10
  Aliaxandr Krasnoŭ (Maxline)       10
4.Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski (Orša)       9
  Dzianis M. Kavalievič (Šachcior)   9
  Maxim Kavalievič (Šachcior)        9
  Vitaĺ Kibuk (Chvalia)              9
  Kiryl Zabielin (Lida)              9
9.Yegor Kortsov (Maxline)            8  [Russia]
  Vadzim Kurlovič (Šachcior)         8
  Iĺja Sień (Chvalia)                8

Round 20 [Oct 1]
Asipovicy   - Smarhon    
Naftan      - Maxline    
Lida        - Astraviec  
Sachcior    - Maladziecna
Baranavicy  - Chvalia    
Lakamatyu   - Slonim-2017

Round 21 [Oct 8]
Slonim-2017 - Baranavicy 
Chvalia     - Sachcior   
Maladziecna - Lida       
Astraviec   - Naftan     
Maxline     - Asipovicy  
Smarhon     - Orsa       

Round 22 [Oct 15]
Orsa        - Maxline    
Asipovicy   - Astraviec  
Naftan      - Maladziecna
Lida        - Chvalia    
Sachcior    - Slonim-2017
Baranavicy  - Lakamatyu  

Round 23 [Oct 22]
Lakamatyu   - Sachcior   
Slonim-2017 - Lida       
Chvalia     - Naftan     
Maladziecna - Asipovicy  
Astraviec   - Orsa       
Maxline     - Smarhon    

Round 24 [Oct 29]
Smarhon     - Astraviec  
Orsa        - Maladziecna
Asipovicy   - Chvalia    
Naftan      - Slonim-2017
Lida        - Lakamatyu  
Sachcior    - Baranavicy 

Round 25 [Nov 5]
Baranavicy  - Lida       
Lakamatyu   - Naftan     
Slonim-2017 - Asipovicy  
Chvalia     - Orsa       
Maladziecna - Smarhon    
Astraviec   - Maxline    

Round 26 [Nov 12]
Maxline     - Maladziecna
Smarhon     - Chvalia    
Orsa        - Slonim-2017
Asipovicy   - Lakamatyu  
Naftan      - Baranavicy 
Lida        - Sachcior   



Second League 2022

Regional Stage | Final Playoff Stage

Regional Stage

NB: Top 16 teams proceed to the Final Playoff Stage. They will include 3 teams from Brest and Minsk
    Regions, and 2 teams from Minsk City and Homieĺ, Mahilioŭ, Hrodna, and Viciebsk Regions.

Bresckaja Voblasć (Brest Region)

Group West | Group East | Final Stage

Group Zachad (West)

Round 1
[Apr 16]
EuroExport 0-6 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy  4-0 Krecat    
[Apr 17]
Atlant     2-3 Drahicyn  

Round 2 [Apr 23]
Malaryta   1-2 Niva Doub 
Drahicyn   3-2 Krecat    
EuroExport 5-0 Atlant    

Round 3
[May 7]
Ivacevicy  6-0 Drahicyn  
Krecat     0-2 EuroExport
[May 8]
Atlant     2-4 Malaryta  

Round 4 [May 21]
EuroExport 4-2 Ivacevicy 
Niva Doub  3-1 Atlant    
Malaryta   5-2 Krecat    

Round 5
[May 29]
Drahicyn   1-5 EuroExport
[Jul 9]
Krecat     0-9 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy   -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 6
[Jun 4]
Niva Doub  2-0 Ivacevicy 
Malaryta   8-2 Drahicyn  
[Jun 5]
Atlant     1-3 Krecat    

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Ivacevicy  3-0 Atlant    
[Jun 12]
Drahicyn   0-3 Niva Doub 
EuroExport 2-2 Malaryta  

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Niva Doub  9-1 EuroExport
Krecat     0-3 Ivacevicy 
[Jun 19]
Drahicyn   6-3 Atlant    

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Atlant     1-0 EuroExport
Krecat     2-1 Drahicyn  
[Jun 26]
Niva Doub   -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 10
[Jul 16]
EuroExport 1-1 Krecat    
Drahicyn   1-1 Ivacevicy 
[Jul 17]
Malaryta    -  Atlant     #canceled

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Atlant     1-5 Niva Doub 
Ivacevicy  3-1 EuroExport
[Jul 24]
Krecat      -  Malaryta   #canceled

Round 12
[Jul 30]
EuroExport 1-1 Drahicyn  
[Jul 31]
Niva Doub  6-0 Krecat    
Malaryta    -  Ivacevicy  #canceled

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Ivacevicy  1-6 Niva Doub 
Drahicyn    -  Malaryta   #canceled
[Aug 7]
Krecat     2-0 Atlant    

Round 14
[Aug 13]
Niva Doub 16-2 Drahicyn  
Atlant     1-3 Ivacevicy 
[Aug 14]
Malaryta    -  EuroExport #canceled

Final Table:

1.Niva Doŭbizna          10  10  0  0  65- 6  30  Qualified
2.FC Ivacevičy           10   6  1  3  26-15  19  Qualified
3.EuroExport Vysokaje    10   4  2  4  20-24  14  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.FC Drahičyn            10   3  2  5  18-41  11  
5.Krečat Biaroza         10   3  1  6  10-30  10  
6.Atlant Kobryn          10   1  0  9  10-33   3  
================================================
-.FC Malaryta             5   3  1  1  20-10  10  Withdrew

NB: FC Malaryta withdrew after Round 8.

Top scorers:

1.Paviel Pampucha (Niva)            27
2.Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Niva)          13
3.Aliaxandr Tarasienia (Ivacevičy)   7
4.Barys Kanievieha (Niva)            6
  Ivan Šuĺkievič (EuroExport)        6

Group Uschod (East)

Round 1
[Apr 16]
Luniniec    4-0 Nadzieja   
Hranit      0-3 Ivanava    
[Apr 17]
Stanles     5-3 Nov.Prypiac

Round 2 [Apr 23]
Stanles     1-0 Luniniec   
DJSS Stolin 1-5 Nov.Prypiac
Nadzieja    4-1 Hranit     

Round 3 [May 7]
Hranit      0-6 Stanles    
Luniniec    1-3 Nov.Prypiac
DJSS Stolin 3-3 Ivanava    

Round 4
[May 21]
Luniniec    5-1 Hranit     
Nadzieja    2-1 DJSS Stolin
[May 22]
Nov.Prypiac 5-1 Ivanava    

Round 5
[May 28]
Hranit      0-3 Nov.Prypiac
[May 29]
Ivanava     1-0 Nadzieja   
[Jul 2]
DJSS Stolin 0-12 Stanles    

Round 6
[Jun 4]
Stanles     9-0 Ivanava    
DJSS Stolin 0-5 Luniniec   
[Jun 5]
Nov.Prypiac 0-0 Nadzieja   

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Nadzieja    0-5 Stanles    
Ivanava     1-3 Luniniec   
[Jun 12]
DJSS Stolin 3-1 Hranit     

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Nadzieja    2-0 Luniniec   
Ivanava     3-2 Hranit     
[Jul 10]
Nov.Prypiac 2-7 Stanles    

Round 9
[Jun 25]
Luniniec    1-8 Stanles    
Hranit      1-4 Nadzieja   
[Jun 26]
Nov.Prypiac 9-1 DJSS Stolin

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Stanles    10-1 Hranit     
Ivanava     1-1 DJSS Stolin
[Jul 17]
Nov.Prypiac 3-2 Luniniec   

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Hranit      0-8 Luniniec   
[Jul 24]
Ivanava     0-5 Nov.Prypiac
DJSS Stolin 1-2 Nadzieja   

Round 12
[Jul 30]
Stanles    14-2 DJSS Stolin
[Jul 31]
No.Prypiac 11-1 Hranit     
Nadzieja    5-2 Ivanava    

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Ivanava     0-6 Stanles    
Luniniec    8-0 DJSS Stolin
[Aug 7]
Nadzieja    2-3 Nov.Prypiac

Round 14 [Aug 13]
Stanles    10-1 Nadzieja   
Luniniec    2-2 Ivanava    
Hranit      6-2 DJSS Stolin

Final Table:

1.Stanles Pinsk          12  12  0  0  93-10  36  Qualified
2.Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  12   9  1  2  52-21  28  Qualified
3.FC Luniniec            12   6  1  5  39-21  19  Qualified [1 0 1 4-2 3]
------------------------------------------------
4.Nadzieja Haradzišča    12   6  1  5  22-29  19            [1 0 1 2-4 3]
5.FC Ivanava             12   3  3  6  17-41  12  
6.DJSŠ Stolin            12   1  2  9  15-68   5  
7.Hranit Mikaševičy      12   1  0 11  14-62   3  

Top scorers:

1.Mikalaj Kaliada (Stanles)     25
2.Vitaĺ Rušnicki (Stanles)      16
3.Ryhor Tarasievič (N.Prypiać)  14
4.Viačaslaŭ Zyrko (N.Prypiać)   11

Final Stage

Round 1
[Aug 20]
Niva       3-0 Luniniec  
EuroExport 0-5 Stanles   
[Aug 21]
N. Prypiac 6-2 Ivacevicy 

Round 2
[Aug 27]
Stanles    3-0 Ivacevicy 
Luniniec   6-0 EuroExport
[Aug 28]
N. Prypiac 0-6 Niva      

Round 3
[Sep 3]
Niva       2-0 Stanles   
Luniniec   0-2 Ivacevicy 
[Sep 4]
EuroExport 1-6 N. Prypiac

Round 4
[Sep 10]
Luniniec   0-5 Niva      
Stanles    3-0 EuroExport
[Sep 11]
Ivacevicy  1-1 N. Prypiac

Round 5
[Sep 17]
Ivacevicy  3-1 Stanles   
EuroExport 1-3 Luniniec  
[Sep 18]
Niva       3-0 N. Prypiac

Round 6
[Sep 24]
Stanles    3-1 Niva      
Ivacevicy  2-0 Luniniec  
[Sep 25]
N. Prypiac 3-0 EuroExport

Final Table:

1.Niva Doŭbizna          10   9  0  1  43- 5  27  Qualified
2.Stanles Pinsk          10   8  0  2  36-12  24  Qualified
3.Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany  10   5  1  4  27-28  16  Qualified
------------------------------------------------
4.FC Ivacevičy           10   4  1  5  16-24  13  
5.FC Luniniec            10   2  0  8  13-28   6  
6.EuroExport Vysokaje    10   1  0  9   8-46   3  

Top scorers:

1.Paviel Pampucha (Niva)           6
2.Dzmitryj Chamicievič (Luniniec)  4
  Raman Liemieza (N.Prypiać)       4

For 7th Place [Aug 20, 27]

FC Drahičyn  3-0 1-4  Nadzieja Haradzišča  [pen 5-4]

For 9th Place [Aug 20, 27]

FC Ivanava  1-2 2-1  Krečat Biaroza  [pen 4-5]

For 11th Place [Aug 20, 27]

Atlant Kobryn  -/+  DJSŠ Stolin


Homieĺskaja Voblasć (Homieĺ Region)

Round 1 [May 7]
PapierPram   3-1 LiasHas     
Viertykal    5-1 Ipuc DJSS   
MNPZ         6-0 DJSS Vietka 
DJSS Recyca  0-1 Svietlahorsk
Dniapro Rah  0-8 Zlobin      

Round 2
[May 21]
DJSS Vietka  2-2 Zlobin      
MNPZ         3-0 Viertykal   
PapierPram  13-0 Ipuc DJSS   
Svietlahorsk 14-0 Dniapro Rah 
[May 22]
LiasHas      3-2 DJSS Recyca 

Round 3
[Jun 4]
PapierPram   7-1 MNPZ        
Zlobin       1-2 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    2-0 DJSS Vietka 
DJSS Recyca  6-0 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jun 5]
Dniapro Rah  0-23 LiasHas     

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Viertykal    0-3 PapierPram  
DJSS Vietka  0-5 Svietlahorsk
MNPZ         1-2 DJSS Recyca 
[Jun 12]
LiasHas      4-0 Zlobin      
Dniapro Rah  0-2 Ipuc DJSS   

Round 5
[Jun 18]
PapierPram  13-0 DJSS Vietka 
Svietlahorsk 0-5 LiasHas     
DJSS Recyca  1-3 Viertykal   
Zlobin       6-1 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jun 19]
Dniapro Rah  0-9 MNPZ        

Round 6
[Jun 25]
PapierPram   6-0 DJSS Recyca 
DJSS Vietka  0-6 LiasHas     
Svietlahorsk 4-0 Ipuc DJSS   
Viertykal    9-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Jun 26]
MNPZ         4-2 Zlobin      

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Svietlahorsk 0-3 MNPZ        
Zlobin       0-1 Viertykal   
DJSS Recyca  3-1 DJSS Vietka 
[Jul 3]
Dniapro Rah  0-20 PapierPram  
LiasHas      6-1 Ipuc DJSS   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
MNPZ         1-0 LiasHas     
Viertykal    2-2 Svietlahorsk
DJSS Recyca 10-0 Dniapro Rah 
DJSS Vietka  1-1 Ipuc DJSS   
[Jul 10]
PapierPram  12-0 Zlobin      

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Svietlahorsk 2-4 PapierPram  
MNPZ         8-2 Ipuc DJSS   
Zlobin       2-1 DJSS Recyca 
[Jul 17]
LiasHas      0-1 Viertykal   
Dniapro Rah  1-3 DJSS Vietka 

Round 10
[Jul 30]
DJSS Vietka  1-7 MNPZ        
Ipuc DJSS    5-2 Viertykal   
Svietlahorsk 2-0 DJSS Recyca 
Zlobin       3-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Jul 31]
LiasHas      1-0 PapierPram  

Round 11
[Aug 6]
Ipuc DJSS    0-12 PapierPram  
DJSS Recyca  0-5 LiasHas     
Zlobin       5-0 DJSS Vietka 
[Aug 7]
Dniapro Rah  2-5 Svietlahorsk
[Aug 10]
Viertykal    2-3 MNPZ        

Round 12
[Aug 13]
MNPZ         2-3 PapierPram  
Svietlahorsk 1-0 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  0-8 Viertykal   
Ipuc DJSS    4-2 DJSS Recyca 
[Aug 14]
LiasHas      3-0 Dniapro Rah 

Round 13
[Aug 20]
PapierPram  12-2 Viertykal   
DJSS Recyca  2-1 MNPZ        
Zlobin       0-3 LiasHas     
Ipuc DJSS    7-2 Dniapro Rah 
[ppd]
Svietlahorsk - DJSS Vietka 

Round 14
[Aug 27]
DJSS Vietka  0-10 PapierPram  
MNPZ        18-2 Dniapro Rah 
Viertykal    3-1 DJSS Recyca 
Ipuc DJSS    1-2 Zlobin      
[Aug 28]
LiasHas      8-2 Svietlahorsk

Round 15
[Sep 3]
DJSS Recyca  0-6 PapierPram  
Zlobin       1-6 MNPZ        
Ipuc DJSS    4-3 Svietlahorsk
[Sep 4]
LiasHas      7-0 DJSS Vietka 
Dniapro Rah  0-19 Viertykal   

Round 16 [Sep 10]
PapierPram  29-0 Dniapro Rah 
Ipuc DJSS    0-5 LiasHas     
MNPZ         3-1 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    3-0 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  0-6 DJSS Recyca 

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Zlobin       2-9 PapierPram  
Ipuc DJSS    4-1 DJSS Vietka 
[Sep 18]
LiasHas      1-0 MNPZ        
Svietlahorsk 2-5 Viertykal   
Dniapro Rah  0-9 DJSS Recyca 

Round 18
[Sep 24]
PapierPram   3-0 Svietlahorsk
Viertykal    1-1 LiasHas     
DJSS Recyca  3-1 Zlobin      
DJSS Vietka  3-0 Dniapro Rah 
[Sep 25]
Ipuc DJSS    2-6 MNPZ        

Table:

 1.PapierPram Homieĺ      18  17  0  1  162- 11  51  Qualified
 2.LiasHas Homieĺ         18  14  1  3   82- 11  43  Qualified
--------------------------------------------------
 3.MNPZ Mazyr             18  13  0  5   82- 28  39  
 4.Viertykaĺ Kalinkavičy  18  11  2  5   68- 34  35  
 5.FC Svietlahorsk        17   8  1  8   46- 40  25  
 6.DJSŠ #2 Rečyca         18   8  0 10   48- 39  24  [+]
 7.FC Žlobin              18   6  1 11   35- 53  19  [2 0 0 8-2 6]
 8.Ipuć DJSŠ Dobruš       18   6  1 11   35- 81  19  [0 0 2 2-8 0] [+]
 9.DJSŠ Vietka            17   2  2 13   12- 86   8  [+]
10.Dniapro Rahačoŭ        18   0  0 18    7-194   0  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Viktar Lahucin (PapierPram)   43
2.Danila Varabjoŭ (PapierPram)  18
3.Mikita Jankoŭski (Ipuć DJSŠ)  17


Hrodzienskaja Voblasć (Hrodna Region)

Round 1 [Apr 23]
Scucyn      0-0 Slonim City
Zmiena      2-2 Masty      
Hrodzienski 4-3 Dziatlava  
Svislac     5-1 Fakiel     
Nioman-BelC 1-2 Cajka      

Round 2
[May 7]
Cajka       2-3 Scucyn     
Zmiena      3-2 Slonim City
Fakiel      3-5 Nioman-BelC
[May 8]
Dziatlava   1-0 Svislac    
[May 9]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Masty      

Round 3
[May 21]
Hrodzienski 3-0 Zmiena     
Scucyn      2-0 Fakiel     
Nioman-BelC 3-0 Dziatlava  
[May 22]
Svislac     5-0 Masty      
Cajka       0-5 Slonim City

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Dziatlava   1-4 Scucyn     
Fakiel      0-0 Slonim City
Zmiena      5-1 Cajka      
[Jun 5]
Hrodzienski 2-2 Svislac    
Nioman-BelC 4-3 Masty      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Nioman-BelC 4-1 Hrodzienski
Svislac     4-1 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-1 Fakiel     
[Jun 12]
Scucyn      1-2 Masty      
Dziatlava   4-0 Slonim City

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Hrodzienski 2-0 Scucyn     
Zmiena      3-0 Fakiel     
Dziatlava   1-1 Cajka      
[Jun 19]
Svislac     2-6 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 3-1 Masty      

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Nioman-BelC 3-3 Zmiena     
Scucyn      3-0 Svislac    
Fakiel      3-2 Dziatlava  
[Jun 26]
Slonim City 5-2 Hrodzienski
Cajka       2-1 Masty      

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Nioman-BelC 1-1 Scucyn     
Hrodzienski 4-1 Cajka      
Zmiena      5-0 Dziatlava  
[Jul 3]
Svislac     3-1 Slonim City
Fakiel      2-4 Masty      

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Fakiel      1-1 Hrodzienski
Scucyn      0-0 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-3 Svislac    
[Jul 10]
Nioman-BelC 1-0 Slonim City
Dziatlava   1-3 Masty      

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Cajka       1-3 Nioman-BelC
Dziatlava   3-2 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      1-4 Svislac    
[Jul 31]
Masty       1-1 Zmiena     
Slonim City 2-0 Scucyn     

Round 11
[Aug 6]
Nioman-BelC 3-0 Fakiel     
Svislac     2-2 Dziatlava  
Scucyn      6-1 Cajka      
[Aug 7]
Masty       0-0 Hrodzienski
Slonim City 2-1 Zmiena     

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Dziatlava   1-5 Nioman-BelC
Zmiena      9-0 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      2-3 Scucyn     
[Aug 14]
Masty       3-8 Svislac    
Slonim City 5-2 Cajka      

Round 13
[Aug 20]
Svislac     8-1 Hrodzienski
Scucyn      1-3 Dziatlava  
Cajka       1-1 Zmiena     
[Aug 21]
Masty       0-2 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 3-0 Fakiel     

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Hrodzienski 6-1 Nioman-BelC
Zmiena      2-4 Svislac    
Fakiel      1-1 Cajka      
[Aug 28]
Slonim City 3-1 Dziatlava  
Masty       1-4 Scucyn     

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Scucyn      1-0 Hrodzienski
Fakiel      0-4 Zmiena     
Cajka       1-1 Dziatlava  
[Sep 4]
Nioman-BelC 5-2 Svislac    
Masty       1-5 Slonim City

Round 16
[Sep 10]
Zmiena      3-7 Nioman-BelC
Svislac     3-0 Scucyn     
Dziatlava   2-0 Fakiel     
[Sep 11]
Hrodzienski 1-2 Slonim City
Masty       1-2 Cajka      

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Scucyn      3-0 Nioman-BelC
Slonim City 1-3 Svislac    
Dziatlava   5-0 Zmiena     
Cajka       5-2 Hrodzienski
[Sep 18]
Masty       2-1 Fakiel     

Round 18
[Sep 24]
Svislac     6-2 Cajka      
Zmiena      4-2 Scucyn     
Hrodzienski 3-0 Fakiel     
[Sep 25]
Slonim City 3-4 Nioman-BelC
Masty       2-3 Dziatlava  

Final Table:

 1.Nioman-BelCard Hrodna     18  13  2  3  58-34  41  Qualified [+]
 2.FC Svislač                18  12  2  4  64-33  38  Qualified
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Slonim City               18  10  2  6  42-27  32  
 4.FC Ščučyn                 18   9  3  6  34-24  30  
 5.Zmiena Vaŭkavysk          18   7  5  6  47-37  26  
 6.FC Dziatlava              18   7  3  8  34-39  24  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
 7.FSC Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ  18   7  3  8  36-45  24  [1 0 1 6-6 3]
 8.Čajka Zeĺva               18   4  5  9  27-50  17  
 9.FC Masty                  18   4  3 11  27-48  15  
10.Fakiel Navahrudak         18   1  4 13  16-48   7  [+]

NB: Hranit-Agro Dziatlava changed name to FC Dziatlava.

Top scorers:

1.Jaŭhien A. Vasilieŭski (Svislač)     17
2.Raman Kisieĺ (Zmiena)                16
3.Arciom Huzik (Dziatlava)             13
4.Kiryl Apalonik (Zmiena)              12
  Maxim Daramiejčyk (FSC Hrodzienski)  12


Mahilioŭskaja Voblasć (Mahilioŭ Region)

Round 1
[May 7]
Zara          1-4 Horki        
Spartak Sklou 1-1 Niva Cavusy  
[May 8]
Krasnapollie  9-0 Kirausk      
Servolux-Agro 5-1 Soz          

Round 2
[May 21]
Soz           1-1 Krasnapollie 
Horki         5-0 Spartak Sklou
Niva Cavusy   3-0 Kirausk      
[May 22]
Servolux-Agro 4-1 Zara         

Round 3
[May 28]
Spartak Sklou 4-1 Servolux-Agro
Krasnapollie  2-0 Niva Cavusy  
Zara          0-2 Soz          
[Jul 2]
Kirausk       1-10 Horki        

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Horki         0-1 Krasnapollie 
Soz           3-2 Niva Cavusy  
Zara          0-4 Spartak Sklou
[Jun 5]
Servolux-Agro 8-0 Kirausk      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Krasnapollie  2-1 Servolux-Agro
Niva Cavusy   1-4 Horki        
Kirausk       2-0 Zara         
[Jun 12]
Spartak Sklou 3-2 Soz          

Round 6
[Jun 18]
Zara          0-0 Krasnapollie 
Spartak Sklou 9-1 Kirausk      
Soz           0-6 Horki        
[Jun 19]
Servolux-Agro 4-0 Niva Cavusy  

Round 7 [Jun 25]
Krasnapollie  2-3 Spartak Sklou
Horki         0-2 Servolux-Agro
Kirausk       2-2 Soz          
Niva Cavusy   1-1 Zara         

Round 8 [Aug 6]
Niva Cavusy   1-7 Spartak Sklou
Horki        11-0 Zara         
Soz           2-6 Servolux
Kirausk       3-7 Krasnapollie 

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Zara          1-4 Servolux
Krasnapollie  6-1 Soz          
Kirausk       4-1 Niva Cavusy  
[Aug 14]
Spartak Sklou 1-5 Horki        

Round 10
[Aug 20]
Horki        16-0 Kirausk      
Niva Cavusy   0-1 Krasnapollie 
Soz           1-0 Zara         
[Aug 21]
Servolux      0-2 Spartak Sklou

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Krasnapollie  0-2 Horki        
Spartak Sklou 7-0 Zara         
Kirausk       awd Servolux      [awarded 0-3, originally 1-0]
Niva Cavusy   2-0 Soz          

Round 12
[Sep 3]
Horki         8-0 Niva Cavusy  
Servolux      3-1 Krasnapollie 
Zara          3-0 Kirausk      
[Sep 4]
Soz           2-11 Spartak Sklou

Round 13 [Sep 10]
Horki         3-0 Soz          
Kirausk       0-3 Spartak Sklou
Niva Cavusy   1-2 Servolux
Krasnapollie  3-0 Zara         

Round 14
[Sep 17]
Spartak Sklou 9-0 Krasnapollie 
Soz           3-0 Kirausk      
Zara          1-0 Niva Cavusy  
[Sep 18]
Servolux      1-2 Horki        

Final Table:

1.FC Horki              14  12  0  2  76- 8  36  Qualified
2.Spartak Škloŭ         14  11  1  2  64-20  34  Qualified
-----------------------------------------------
3.Servolux Miažysietki  14  10  0  4  44-17  30  [+]
4.FC Krasnapollie       14   8  2  4  35-23  26  
5.Sož Kryčaŭ            14   4  2  8  20-47  14  [+]
6.Zara Kruhlaje         14   2  2 10   8-43   8  [1 1 0 2-1 4] [+]
7.Niva Čavusy           14   2  2 10  13-38   8  [0 1 1 1-2 1] [+]
8.FC Kiraŭsk            14   2  1 11  13-77   7  Withdrew [+]

NB: FC Kiraŭsk withdrew after Round 11.

Top scorers:

1.Aliaxandr Klieščanok (Spartak)  18
2.Paviel Kupcoŭ (Horki)           13
3.Dzmitryj Bubnoŭ (Horki)         11
  Uladzimir Mirankoŭ (Spartak)    11
  Maxim Saskaviec (Servolux)      11


Horad Minsk (Minsk City)

Round 1
[Apr 15]
SDJSAR Dynama 2-3 Tarpieda     
[Apr 16]
Enierhietyk   6-1 Sierabranka  
[Apr 17]
Uni Minsk     4-2 BDU          
Traktar       5-0 Uradzajnaja  

Round 2
[Apr 21]
Uni Minsk     0-3 Enierhietyk  
[Apr 23]
Krumkacy      2-0 Traktar      
Sierabranka   3-1 SDJSAR Dynama
Uradzajnaja   2-0 BDU          

Round 3
[May 4]
SDJSAR Dynama 0-4 Uni Minsk    
[May 7]
Enierhietyk   2-1 BDU          
[May 9]
Uradzajnaja   0-1 Krumkacy     
[May 26]
Traktar       1-1 Tarpieda     

Round 4
[May 20]
Enierhietyk   1-0 SDJSAR Dynama
[May 22]
Tarpieda      0-0 Uradzajnaja  
BDU           1-1 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-5 Traktar      

Round 5
[Jun 3]
SDJSAR Dynama 2-1 BDU          
[Jun 5]
Traktar       1-3 Uni Minsk    
Krumkacy      1-0 Tarpieda     
Uradzajnaja   5-1 Sierabranka  

Round 6
[Jun 10]
Enierhietyk   3-4 Traktar      
[Jun 11]
Sierabranka   0-5 Krumkacy     
BDU           0-3 Tarpieda     
[Jun 12]
Uni Minsk     1-0 Uradzajnaja  

Round 7
[May 7]
Tarpieda      2-0 Sierabranka  
[Jun 18]
Krumkacy      4-1 Uni Minsk    
Uradzajnaja   0-0 Enierhietyk  
[Jun 19]
Traktar       8-1 SDJSAR Dynama

Round 8
[Jun 24]
BDU           3-0 Sierabranka  
[Jun 25]
Enierhietyk   0-4 Krumkacy     
Uni Minsk     1-2 Tarpieda     
[Jun 26]
SDJSAR Dynama 3-1 Uradzajnaja  

Round 9
[Jul 2]
Tarpieda      2-2 Enierhietyk  
[Jul 3]
Krumkacy      8-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Sierabranka   1-5 Uni Minsk    
Traktar       0-1 BDU          

Round 10
[Jul 30]
Tarpieda      2-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Uradzajnaja   0-1 Traktar      
[Jul 31]
BDU           0-1 Uni Minsk    
Sierabranka   4-4 Enierhietyk  

Round 11
[Aug 4]
Enierhietyk   0-4 Uni Minsk    
[Aug 5]
Traktar       2-2 Krumkacy     
[Aug 6]
SDJSAR Dynama 6-0 Sierabranka  
[Aug 7]
BDU           4-1 Uradzajnaja  

Round 12
[Aug 13]
Tarpieda      0-4 Traktar      
[Aug 14]
Uni Minsk     1-0 SDJSAR Dynama
Krumkacy      2-1 Uradzajnaja  
BDU           1-0 Enierhietyk  

Round 13
[Aug 19]
Traktar       6-1 Sierabranka  
SDJSAR Dynama 0-7 Enierhietyk  
[Aug 20]
Uradzajnaja   0-2 Tarpieda     
[Aug 21]
Krumkacy      2-0 BDU          

Round 14
[Aug 26]
BDU           3-2 SDJSAR Dynama
[Aug 27]
Tarpieda      3-1 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-7 Uradzajnaja  
[Aug 28]
Uni Minsk     2-1 Traktar      

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Uradzajnaja   1-3 Uni Minsk    
Tarpieda      2-0 BDU          
[Sep 4]
Krumkacy      7-0 Sierabranka  
Traktar       3-1 Enierhietyk  

Round 16
[Sep 8]
SDJSAR Dynama 1-4 Traktar      
[Sep 10]
Enierhietyk   2-3 Uradzajnaja  
[Sep 11]
Uni Minsk     3-0 Krumkacy     
Sierabranka   1-4 Tarpieda     

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Uradzajnaja   0-0 SDJSAR Dynama
[Sep 18]
Tarpieda      0-2 Uni Minsk    
Krumkacy      5-0 Enierhietyk  
Sierabranka   3-9 BDU          

Round 18
[Sep 22]
SDJSAR Dynama 1-6 Krumkacy     
[Sep 25]
Uni Minsk     6-0 Sierabranka  
Enierhietyk   1-3 Tarpieda     
BDU           4-3 Traktar      

Final Table:

1.Uni Minsk             16  13  0  3  41-15  39  Qualified [+]
2.Krumkačy              16  12  2  2  51-12  38  Qualified [-]
-----------------------------------------------
3.Tarpieda              16  10  3  3  29-16  33  [+]
4.Traktar               16   9  2  5  48-23  29  [+]
5.BDU                   16   7  1  8  30-28  22  
6.Enierhietyk-BDATU     16   5  3  8  32-35  18  
7.Uradžajnaja           16   4  3  9  21-26  15  [+]
8.SDJŠAR Dynama         16   3  1 12  19-52  10  [+]
9.Sierabranka           16   1  1 14  17-81   4  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Mikita Dudo (Traktar)           17
2.Aliaxandr Jackievič (Krumkačy)  14
  Ivan Kalienski (Krumkačy)       14
4.Raman Sidarovič (Traktar)       11


Minskaja Voblasć (Minsk Region)

Zone North | Zone South | Final Stage

Zone Poŭnač (North)

Round 1 [May 7]
Viktoryja 2-0 Falko    
Kolas     8-4 Krupki   
Adzinstva 1-3 Zodzina P
Biarezan  0-0 Vilija   

Round 2 [May 21]
Zodzina P 4-0 Kolas    
Biarezan  0-5 Viktoryja
Vilija    7-2 Krupki   
Falko     4-0 Adzinstva

Round 3 [Jun 4]
Viktoryja 7-1 Vilija   
Krupki    1-18 Zodzina P
Kolas     1-1 Falko    
Adzinstva 14-0 Biarezan 

Round 4 [Jun 11]
Vilija    0-5 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 0-2 Adzinstva
Falko     6-0 Krupki   
Biarezan  0-9 Kolas    

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Zodzina P 3-1 Falko    
Adzinstva 2-1 Vilija   
Biarezan  5-3 Krupki   
[Jun 19]
Kolas     2-1 Viktoryja

Round 6
[Jun 25]
Biarezan  0-5 Zodzina P
Vilija    1-2 Falko    
[Jun 26]
Viktoryja 12-1 Krupki   
[Aug 24]
Kolas     3-0 Adzinstva

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Zodzina P 4-0 Viktoryja
Kolas     1-1 Vilija   
Falko    10-1 Biarezan 
[Jul 3]
Adzinstva 9-0 Krupki   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Zodzina P 2-1 Adzinstva
Falko     0-3 Viktoryja
[Jul 10]
Krupki    3-6 Kolas    
[Aug 13]
Vilija    9-0 Biarezan 

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Kolas     3-0 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 8-0 Biarezan 
Adzinstva 5-0 Falko    
[Jul 17]
Krupki    2-1 Vilija   

Round 10 [Jul 23]
Zodzina P 13-1 Krupki   
Vilija    1-2 Viktoryja
Falko     0-3 Kolas    
Biarezan  1-3 Adzinstva

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Zodzina P 9-0 Vilija   
Adzinstva 1-5 Viktoryja
Kolas     9-2 Biarezan 
[Jul 31]
Krupki    0-3 Falko    

Round 12 [Aug 6]
Falko     0-5 Zodzina P
Viktoryja 4-0 Kolas    
Vilija    2-2 Adzinstva
Krupki    5-0 Biarezan 

Round 13
[Aug 27]
Zodzina  11-0 Biarezan 
Falko     3-2 Vilija   
[Aug 28]
Krupki    0-8 Viktoryja
Adzinstva 3-5 Kolas    

Round 14 [Sep 3]
Viktoryja 4-2 Zodzina P
Vilija    1-4 Kolas    
Krupki    0-3 Adzinstva
Biarezan  0-11 Falko    

Final Table:

1.FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje   14  12  0  2  84- 12  36  Qualified [+]
2.Viktoryja Marjina Horka  14  11  0  3  61- 14  33  Qualified
---------------------------------------------------
3.Kolas Červień            14  10  2  2  55- 24  32  
4.Adzinstva Dziaržynsk     14   7  1  6  46- 26  22  [1 0 1 5-4 3]
5.Falko Čarkasy            14   7  1  6  41- 26  22  [1 0 1 4-5 3]
6.Vilija Viliejka          14   2  3  9  27- 41   9  
7.FC Krupki                14   2  0 12  22-100   6  
8.FC Biarezań              14   1  1 12   9-102   4  

Top scorers:

1.Viktar Klimichin (Adzinstva)  18
2.Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (Kolas)      17
3.Uladzislaŭ Zavadski (Falko)   15
4.Uladzislaŭ Curko (Žodzina P)  14
5.Iĺja Manajenkaŭ (Žodzina Pa)  11

Zone Poŭdzień (South)

Round 1
[May 7]
Uzda        0-2 Spartak Slu
Babounia    9-1 Klieck     
Star.Darohi 2-0 Respect    
[May 8]
Partyzan    3-0 Kronan     

Round 2 [May 21]
Star.Darohi 0-0 Babounia   
Respect     0-5 Partyzan   
Spartak Slu 0-3 Kronan     
Klieck      8-2 Uzda       

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Babounia    4-0 Respect    
Uzda        0-4 Star.Darohi
Klieck      1-2 Kronan     
[Jun 5]
Partyzan    3-1 Spartak Slu

Round 4 [Jun 11]
Klieck      0-1 Partyzan   
Babounia    5-0 Uzda       
Star.Darohi 4-1 Kronan     
Respect     0-0 Spartak Slu

Round 5
[Jun 18]
Uzda        3-2 Respect    
Spartak Slu 0-1 Klieck     
Kronan      0-4 Babounia   
[Jun 19]
Partyzan   11-1 Star.Darohi

Round 6 [Jun 25]
Babounia    0-2 Partyzan   
Star.Darohi 3-0 Spartak Slu
Respect     1-2 Klieck     
Uzda        3-4 Kronan     

Round 7
[Jul 2]
Spartak Slu 0-4 Babounia   
Klieck      3-3 Star.Darohi
Kronan      5-0 Respect    
[Jul 3]
Uzda        0-3 Partyzan   

Round 8
[Jul 9]
Klieck      0-1 Babounia   
Respect     3-2 Star.Darohi
Spartak Slu 0-2 Uzda       
[Jul 10]
Kronan      2-1 Partyzan   

Round 9
[Jul 16]
Babounia    1-3 Star.Darohi
Kronan      6-2 Spartak Slu
Uzda        2-2 Klieck     
[Jul 17]
Partyzan    2-0 Respect    

Round 10 [Jul 23]
Spartak Slu 1-7 Partyzan   
Respect     1-2 Babounia   
Kronan      4-0 Klieck     
Star.Darohi 2-0 Uzda       

Round 11
[Jul 30]
Uzda        1-3 Babounia   
Kronan      1-1 Star.Darohi
Spartak Slu 0-0 Respect    
[Jul 31]
Partyzan    3-0 Klieck     

Round 12 [Aug 6]
Star.Darohi 0-3 Partyzan   
Babounia    2-1 Kronan     
Klieck      7-3 Spartak Slu
Respect     3-1 Uzda       

Round 13
[Aug 27]
Kronan      4-1 Uzda       
Spartak Slu 3-3 Star.Darohi
Klieck      2-1 Respect    
[Aug 28]
Partyzan    3-0 Babounia   

Round 14 [Sep 3]
Partyzan   22-2 Uzda       
Babounia    3-0 Spartak Slu
Respect     3-0 Kronan     
Star.Darohi 3-3 Klieck     

Final Table:

1.Partyzan Salihorsk       14  13  0  1  69- 7  39  Qualified
2.FC Baboŭnia              14  10  1  3  38-12  31  Qualified [+]
--------------------------------------------------
3.Kronan Stoŭbcy           14   8  1  5  33-25  25  
4.FC Staryja Darohi        14   6  5  3  31-29  23  
5.FC Klieck                14   5  3  6  30-35  18  
6.Respect Starobin         14   3  2  9  14-30  11  [+]
7.FC Uzda                  14   2  1 11  17-64   7  
8.Spartak Sluck            14   1  3 10  12-42   6  

Top scorers:

1.Michail Karatkievič (Partyzan)  17
2.Ivan Davidovič (Baboŭnia)       12
  Ruslan Dziažynski (Kronan)      12
  Danila Sakaloŭski (Klieck)      12
5.Paviel Paloska (Partyzan)       11

Final Stage

Final Four

Semifinals

[Sep 10, 17]
FC Baboŭnia         0-2 2-0  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE   [pen 1-4]
[Sep 11, 17]
Partyzan Salihorsk  0-1 1-1  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka

Third Place Match [Sep 24]

PARTYZAN Salihorsk  2-2  FC Baboŭnia  [pen 4-3]

Final [Sep 25]

Viktoryja Marjina Horka  1-2  FC ŽODZINA PAŬDNIOVAJE

FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje, Viktoryja Marjina Horka, and Partyzan Salihorsk 
qualified for the final stage.

Playoffs for lower places [Sep 10, 17]

For 5th place
Kronan Stoŭbcy        1-6 0-6  Kolas Červień

For 7th place
Adzinstva Dziaržynsk  5-0 3-2  FC Staryja Darohi

For 9th place
FC Klieck             4-1 0-3  Falko Čarkasy      [pen 4-1]

For 11th place
Respect Starobin        +/-    Vilija Viliejka

For 13th place
FC Krupki               +/-    FC Uzda

For 15th place
FC Biarezań           5-5 3-5  Spartak Sluck


Viciebskaja Voblasć (Viciebsk Region)

Round 1
[May 7]
Sianno        2-6 Hazavik      
Miory         1-0 Liepiel      
DJSS Orsa     1-2 Haradok Lions
[May 8]
Polack-2019   2-4 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       3-1 Niva Talacyn 

Round 2
[May 21]
Haradok Lions 0-2 Hazavik      
DJSS Orsa     2-2 Polack-2019  
Niva Talacyn  4-4 Sianno       
[May 22]
Vielies-2020  6-2 Miory        
Liepiel       2-3 Pastavy      

Round 3
[May 29]
Sianno        2-4 Liepiel      
Pastavy       0-12 Vielies-2020 
[Aug 21]
Hazavik       1-0 Niva Talacyn 
Miory         4-1 DJSS Orsa    
Polack-2019   3-3 Haradok Lions

Round 4
[Jun 4]
Liepiel       0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 5-1 Niva Talacyn 
Polack-2019   3-5 Miory        
[Jun 5]
Vielies-2020  6-1 Sianno       
DJSS Orsa     1-0 Pastavy      

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Hazavik       3-0 Vielies-2020 
Miory         3-3 Haradok Lions
DJSS Orsa     2-0 Sianno       
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Liepiel      
[Jun 12]
Pastavy       1-1 Polack-2019  

Round 6
[Jun 18]
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 13-1 Liepiel      
Polack-2019   5-2 Sianno       
[Jun 19]
Vielies-2020 10-0 Niva Talacyn 
Miory         5-1 Pastavy      

Round 7
[Jun 25]
Liepiel       1-5 Vielies-2020 
Niva Talacyn  0-2 DJSS Orsa    
[Jun 26]
Hazavik       4-3 Polack-2019  
Pastavy       3-2 Haradok Lions
Sianno        0-6 Miory        

Round 8
[Jul 2]
Haradok Lions 2-7 Vielies-2020 
Miory         1-1 Hazavik      
Polack-2019   6-5 Niva Talacyn 
[Jul 3]
DJSS Orsa     1-0 Liepiel      
Pastavy       3-3 Sianno       

Round 9
[Jul 9]
Niva Talacyn  0-3 Miory        
Sianno        0-1 Haradok Lions
Liepiel       3-5 Polack-2019  
[Jul 10]
Vielies-2020  4-0 DJSS Orsa    
Hazavik       2-1 Pastavy      

Round 10
[Jul 16]
Hazavik       0-0 Sianno       
Haradok Lions 7-2 DJSS Orsa    
Niva Talacyn  1-0 Pastavy      
[Jul 17]
Vielies-2020  4-0 Polack-2019  
Liepiel       0-7 Miory        

Round 11
[Jul 23]
Hazavik       1-3 Haradok Lions
Polack-2019   0-0 DJSS Orsa    
Sianno        3-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Jul 24]
Miory         2-5 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       2-2 Liepiel      

Round 12
[Jul 30]
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Hazavik      
Liepiel       4-0 Sianno       
[Jul 31]
Vielies-2020  6-0 Pastavy      
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Miory        
Haradok Lions 3-1 Polack-2019  

Round 13
[Aug 6]
Hazavik      16-0 Liepiel      
Miory         4-1 Polack-2019  
Niva Talacyn  1-8 Haradok Lions
[Aug 7]
Sianno        0-1 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       3-3 DJSS Orsa    

Round 14
[Aug 27]
Haradok Lions 2-0 Miory        
Sianno        2-3 DJSS Orsa    
Liepiel       5-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Aug 28]
Vielies-2020  0-1 Hazavik      
Polack-2019   3-3 Pastavy      

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Niva Talacyn  0-2 Vielies-2020 
Hazavik       2-0 DJSS Orsa    
Liepiel       2-2 Haradok Lions
[Sep 4]
Pastavy       0-3 Miory        
Sianno        3-9 Polack-2019  

Round 16
[Sep 10]
Polack-2019   0-2 Hazavik      
Haradok Lions 3-0 Pastavy      
DJSS Orsa     3-0 Niva Talacyn 
[Sep 11]
Vielies-2020 15-0 Liepiel      
Miory         3-0 Sianno       

Round 17
[Sep 17]
Vielies-2020  5-1 Haradok Lions
Hazavik       3-1 Miory        
Niva Talacyn  2-5 Polack-2019  
[Sep 18]
Liepiel       0-7 DJSS Orsa    
Sianno        2-4 Pastavy      

Round 18
[Sep 24]
Miory         5-0 Niva Talacyn 
Haradok Lions 4-3 Sianno       
Polack-2019   3-0 Liepiel      
[Sep 25]
DJSS Orsa     0-2 Vielies-2020 
Pastavy       1-3 Hazavik      

Final Table:

 1.Vielies-2020 Viciebsk  18  16  0  2  94-15  48  Qualified [+]
 2.Hazavik Viciebsk       18  15  2  1  53-12  47  Qualified
-------------------------------------------------
 3.FC Miory               18  12  2  4  57-26  38  
 4.Haradok Lions          18  11  3  4  64-36  36  
 5.DJSŠ Orša              18   7  3  8  28-32  24  [+]
 6.FC Polack-2019         18   6  5  7  52-50  23  
 7.FC Pastavy             18   5  4  9  28-52  19  
 8.FC Liepieĺ             18   4  2 12  26-84  14  
 9.FC Sianno              18   1  2 15  24-65   5  
10.Niva Talačyn           18   1  1 16  15-69   4  

Top scorers:

1.Nazar Ivanoŭ (Haradok Lions)  27
2.Kiryl Šakuraŭ (Vielies-2020)  19
  Ivan Varabjoŭ (Vielies-2020)  19
4.Elvin Äliyev (Polack-2019)    18  [Belarus/Azerbaijan]
5.Uladzislaŭ Baryla (Miory)     14


Final Playoff Stage

Qualified teams:

Niva Doŭbizna
Stanles Pinsk
Novaja Prypiać Aĺšany
PapierPram Homieĺ
LiasHas Homieĺ
Nioman-BelCard Hrodna
FC Svislač
FC Horki
Spartak Škloŭ
Uni Minsk
Krumkačy Minsk
FC Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
Viktoryja Marjina Horka
Partyzan Salihorsk
Vielies-2020 Viciebsk
Hazavik Viciebsk



Top scorers Druhaja Liha overall:

1.Viktar Lahucin (PapierPram)     43
2.Paviel Pampucha (Niva Doŭbi)    33
3.Nazar Ivanoŭ (Haradok Lions)    27
4.Mikalaj Kaliada (Stanles)       26
5.Viktar Klimichin (Adzinstva)    21
6.Siarhiej Lizunoŭ (Kolas)        19
  Kiryl Šakuraŭ (Vielies-2020)    19
  Ivan Varabjoŭ (Vielies-2020)    19
9.Elvin Äliyev (Polack-2019)      18  [Belarus/Azerbaijan]
  Aliaxandr Klieščanok (Spartak)  18
  Danila Varabjoŭ (PapierPram)    18




2021.

2023.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Sources: Football in Belarus and the World (football.by); Belarussian Football Federation Association (abff.by).

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 26 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.