Belarus 2018


Premier League 2018
Kubok 2017/18
Super Cup
First League 2018
Second League 2018

Premier League 2018

Final Table:

 1.BATE Barysaŭ             30  23  4  3  55-24  73  Champions (13th consecutive title)
 2.Šachcior Salihorsk       30  19  7  4  45-14  64  
 3.Dynama Minsk             30  18  9  3  41-17  63  
 4.FC Viciebsk              30  19  5  6  47-20  62  
 5.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  30  16  7  7  36-18  55  
 6.Dynama Brest             30  14 10  6  52-30  52  
 7.Nioman Hrodna            30  12  7 11  31-32  43  
 8.FC Sluck                 30  11  3 16  26-36  36  
 9.FC Haradzieja            30   9  7 14  31-33  34  
10.Islač Minsk District     30   8  9 13  20-37  33  
11.FC Minsk                 30   7  9 14  34-42  30  
12.FC Homieĺ                30   7  7 16  16-36  28  
13.Pramień Minsk            30   4 12 14  24-44  24  [+] [!] [2 2 0 6-3 8]
14.Tarpieda Minsk           30   6  6 18  20-41  24  [+] [*] [1 1 2 3-4 4]
---------------------------------------------------
15.FC Smaliavičy            30   5  9 16  35-40  24  [+]     [0 3 1 2-4 3]
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         30   3  7 20  17-53  16  [!]

[*] Tarpeda Minsk replaced Krumkachy Minsk who were excluded in March 2018 after
    missing several deadlines for providing licensing documents and paying salary
    debts
[!] in March 2019, Luch Minsk merged with Dnyapro Mahilyou into Dnyapro Mahilyou,
    thus enabling the Mahilyou club to remain at the top level

Round 1 [Total Att: 14,337; Average: 1,792]
[Mar 30]
Pramień         0-0 Minsk          
  [Att: 350]
Nioman          1-1 Viciebsk       
  [Viačaslaŭ Hlieb 90+2 - Anton J. Macviejenka 25. Att: 1,500]
[Mar 31]
Homieĺ          0-0 Sluck          
  [Att: 300]
Šachcior        0-0 Dynama Brest   
  [Att: 2,400]
Dynama Minsk    2-1 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Arciom Salaviej 23, Nino Galović 65 - Pavel Dolgov 48. Att: 2,200]
[Apr 1]
Islač           1-1 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 15 - Vadzim Dziemidovič 90+5 pen. Att: 1,350]
Haradzieja      1-2 Dniapro        
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 16 - Maxim Čyž 23, Serhiy Rudyka 36. Att: 1,050]
BATE            1-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Dzmitryj Baha 19. Att: 5,187]

Round 2 [Total Att: 12,100; Average: 1,513]
[Apr 5]
Dynama Brest    2-1 Pramień         
  [Paviel Savicki 20, 23 - Raman Hryboŭski 37. Att: 2,500]
Sluck           1-1 Nioman          
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 43 - Valieryj Žukoŭski 24. 
   Missed PK: Andrej Jakimaŭ (Nio) 67/held. Att: 300]
[Apr 6]
Minsk           0-2 BATE            
  [Egidijus Vaitkūnas (Min) 22 og, Ihar Stasievič 23. Att: 700]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 1-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Pavel Dolgov 74. Att: 2,350]
Dniapro         1-0 Homieĺ          
  [Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 75. Att: 2,100]
[Apr 7]
Tarpieda Minsk  1-0 Haradzieja      
  [Ihar Šumilaŭ 51. Att: 1,200]
Viciebsk        2-1 Šachcior        
  [Oleh Karamushka 67, Rafael Ledesma 90+3 - Ihar Kuźmianok 6. Att: 1,350]
Dynama Minsk    0-0 Islač           
  [Att: 1,600]

Round 3 [Total Att: 15,909; Average: 1,989]
[Apr 13]
Pramień         0-2 Viciebsk       
  [Rafael Ledesma 58, Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 64 pen. Att: 900]
Šachcior        0-1 Sluck          
  [Luka Šimunović (Šac) 79 og. Att: 2,600]
[Apr 14]
Nioman          0-0 Dniapro        
  [Missed PK: Artem Radchenko (Dni) 65/held. Att: 1,200]
BATE            2-0 Dynama Brest   
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 48, Mirko Ivanić 70. Att: 6,489]
Islač           0-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Att: 500]
[Apr 15]
Smaliavičy      1-1 Minsk          
  [Valieryj Harbačyk 26 - Alieh Jeŭdakimaŭ 14. Att: 850]
Homieĺ          0-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Att: 2,100]
Haradzieja      0-2 Dynama Minsk    
  [Arciom Salaviej 25, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 81. Att: 1,270]

Round 4 [Total Att: 20,650; Average: 2,581]
[Apr 21]
Pramień         0-3 Sluck          
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 10, 88, Valieryj Maraŭ (Pra) 22 og. Att: 500]
Dynama Minsk    2-1 Homieĺ          
  [Olexander Noyok 5, Aliaxander Makaś 90+3 - Mohamed Konaté 33. Att: 1,500]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-1 Minsk          
  [Aliaxander Katliaroŭ 25, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 59 - Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 66. Att: 1,420]
[Apr 22]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-1 Nioman          
  [Maxim Jablonski 88. Att: 500]
Islač           0-0 Haradzieja      
  [Att: 800]
Dynama Brest    2-2 Smaliavičy     
  [Paviel Savicki 28, Paviel Niachajčyk 90+4 - 
   Arciom Fiedzianin 46, Valiery Harbačyk 74. Att: 6,800]
[Apr 23]
Dniapro         1-1 Šachcior        
  [Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 43 - Jury Kavalioŭ 49. Att: 3,300]
Viciebsk        0-1 BATE            
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 29. Att: 5,830]

Round 5 [Total Att: 13,023; Average: 1,628]
[Apr 27]
Minsk           3-3 Dynama Brest   
  [Ivan Bachar 34, 66, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 48 - Sandro Gotal 30, 
   Paviel Niachajčyk 55, Artem Milevskyi 70. Att: 500]
Homieĺ          1-2 Islač           
  [Mohamed Konaté 20 - Aliaxander Chaladzinski 11, Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 47 pen. Att: 2,200]
[Apr 28]
Šachcior        1-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 73. Att: 1,100]
BATE            3-1 Sluck          
  [Mikalaj Sihnievič 7, 34, Maxim Skavyš 90+1 - Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 12. Att: 5,023]
Nioman          0-2 Dynama Minsk    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 23, Uroš Nikolić 89. Att: 2,100]
Pramień         2-0 Dniapro        
  [Raman Hryboŭski 2, Dzmitryj Kaplunoŭ 15. Att: 450]
[Apr 29]
Smaliavičy      1-1 Viciebsk       
  [Valiery Harbačyk 84 pen - Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 51. Att: 850]
Haradzieja      1-1 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Paviel Nazaranka 20 - Anton Postupalenko 73. Att: 800]

Round 6 [Total Att: 15,710; Average: 1,964]
[May 4]
Sluck           1-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 51. Att: 1,590]
[May 5]
Viciebsk        1-0 Minsk          
  [Mikita Navumaŭ 78. Att: 3,150]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-1 Pramień         
  [Aliaxander Džyhiera 40. Att: 500]
Haradzieja      0-0 Homieĺ         
  [Att: 720] 
[May 6]
Dynama Minsk    0-0 Šachcior        
  [Att: 3,900]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-0 Dynama Brest   
  [Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 49, Bohdan Myshenko 81. Att: 1,900]
Islač           1-2 Nioman          
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 54 pen - Valiery Žukoŭski 34 pen, Mikalaj Januš 60. Att: 650]
[May 7]
Dniapro         0-1 BATE            
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 40. Att: 3,300]

Round 7 [Total Att: 18,787; Average: 2,348]
[May 11]
Minsk           0-2 Sluck          
  [Miloš Nikolić 67, Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 72. Att: 450]
[May 12]
Smaliavičy      2-1 Dniapro        
  [Valiery Harbačyk 37, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 80 - Aliaxander Paŭlaŭ 68. Att: 550]
Homieĺ          0-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Att: 1,500]
Dynama Brest    3-1 Viciebsk       
  [Raman Juzapčuk 9, Paviel Siadźko 37, Andrej U. Liebiedzieŭ 55 - 
   Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 30. Att: 7,000]
[May 13]
Šachcior        3-0 Islač           
  [Aliaxiej Januškievič 9, Jury Kavalioŭ 10, 75. Att: 1,100]
Nioman          1-0 Haradzieja      
  [Lieanid Kovieĺ 90+1. Missed PK: Mikalaj Januš (Nio) 65/held. Att: 1,500]
BATE            2-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Mikalaj Sihnievič 85, Jaŭhien Jablonski 89. Att: 5,287]
[May 14]
Pramień         1-3 Dynama Minsk    
  [Jahor Siamionaŭ 81 - Anton H. Saroka 45, 
   Uroš Nikolić 58, Uladzimir Chvaščynski 78. Att: 1,400]

Round 8 [Total Att: 19,330; Average: 2,416]
[May 20]
Dniapro         0-0 Minsk          
  [Att: 920]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Att: 420]
[May 21]
Viciebsk        2-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Kiryl Piačenin 17, Mikita Navumaŭ 52. Att: 2,150]
Homieĺ          0-2 Nioman          
  [Hervaine Moukam 89, Mikalaj Januš 90+2. Att: 1,500]
[May 22]
Haradzieja      0-1 Šachcior        
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 85. Att: 1,050]
Islač           1-1 Pramień       
  [Arsieni Bandarenka (Pra) 72 og - Jury Kazloŭ 83 pen. Att: 700]
[May 23]
Sluck           1-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Miloš Nikolić 20 - Artem Milevskyi 49. Att: 1,790]
Dynama Minsk    0-1 BATE            
  [Mirko Ivanić 74. Att: 10,800]

Round 9 [Total Att: 22,002; Average: 2,750]
[May 26]
Minsk           6-1 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 5, 42, Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 11, 65, Aliaxander Sviarčynski 39, 
   David Gatikoyev 68 - Vadzim Dziemidovič 28 pen. Att: 600]
[May 27]
Smaliavičy      0-2 Dynama Minsk    
  [Olexander Noyok 82, Anton H. Saroka 85. Att: 800]
Šachcior        2-1 Homieĺ          
  [Ihar Kuźmianok 9, Luka Šimunović 56 - Anton Šramčanka 18. Att: 1,500]
Pramień         1-1 Haradzieja      
  [Artur Kac 83 - Dzmitryj M. Ihnacienka 38. Att: 650]
[May 28]
BATE            1-1 Islač           
  [Ihar Stasievič 22 - Ihar Ziulieŭ 56. Att: 5,402]
Nioman          1-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Vitaliy Kvashuk 38. Att: 1,700]
[May 29]
Viciebsk        2-0 Sluck          
  [Anton J. Macviejenka 64, Michail Kazloŭ 82. Att: 2,850]
Dynama Brest    1-1 Dniapro        
  [Sandro Gotal 9 - Paviel Loŭhač 90+3. Att: 8,500]

Round 10 [Total Att: 15,565; Average: 1,946]
[Jun 1]
Dynama Minsk    1-0 Minsk          
  [Arciom Bykaŭ 89. Att: 4,000]
Nioman          0-1 Šachcior        
  [Michail Šybun 35. Att: 2,000]
[Jun 2]
Tarpieda Minsk  1-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Paviel Kliannio 90+3 - Aliaxiej Haŭrylovič 30. Att: 1,250]
Dniapro         0-1 Viciebsk       
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 65. Att: 1,300]
Homieĺ          1-0 Pramień         
  [Ihar Ražkoŭ 43. Att: 3,150]
Haradzieja      2-1 BATE            
  [Bojan Dubajić 53, Siarhiej Usienia 90+4 - Ihar Stasievič 11. Att: 1,465]
[Jun 3]
Islač           1-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Aliaxander Chaladzinski 69. Att: 800]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-0 Sluck          
  [Dmytro Yusov 6, Bohdan Myshenko 25. Att: 1,600]

Round 11 [Total Att: 24,943; Average: 3,118]
[Jun 11]
Smaliavičy      2-0 Haradzieja      
  [Ciarencij Lucevič 63, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 65. Att: 450]
Pramień         1-2 Nioman          
  [Aliaxander Džyhiera 57 - Andrej Jakimaŭ 18, Hervaine Moukam 82. Att: 680]
[Jun 12]
Minsk           0-1 Islač           
  [Aliaxander Chaladzinski 54. Att: 400]
Sluck           5-0 Dniapro        
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 7, Murat Hotov 9, Vitaĺ Kibuk 70, 
   Vitaĺ Trubila 72, Ihar Babko 75. Att: 1,710]
Viciebsk        2-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 14, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 90+3. Att: 4,850]
[Jun 13]
Šachcior        1-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Maxim Ebonh 61. Att: 2,000]
BATE            3-0 Homieĺ          
  [Aleksandar Filipović 28, Ihar Stasievič 39, Mirko Ivanić 68. Att: 6,103]
Dynama Brest    1-1 Dynama Minsk    
  [Paviel Niachajčyk 6 - Uladzimir Chvaščynski 43. Att: 8,750]

Round 12 [Total Att: 10,070; Average: 1,259]
[Jun 16]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-1 Sluck          
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 15. Att: 300]
Haradzieja      1-2 Minsk          
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 19 - Olexander Vasylyev 54, 77. Att: 1,000]
[Jun 17]
Šachcior        4-0 Pramień         
  [Július Szöke 14, Maxim Ebonh 49, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 71, Tomislav Kiš 84. Att: 1,200]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 1-0 Dniapro        
  [Aliaxander Paŭlaviec 42. Att: 1,450]
Nioman          2-3 BATE            
  [Andrej Jakimaŭ 40, Hervaine Moukam 65 - Mikalaj Sihnievič 20, 
   Mirko Ivanić 29, Maxim Skavyš 89. Att: 2,200]
[Jun 18]
Dynama Minsk    1-1 Viciebsk       
  [Anton H. Saroka 33 - Bruno Furlan 70. Att: 1,320]
Homieĺ          0-2 Smaliavičy     
  [Stanislaŭ Sazanovič 37, Arciom Vaśkoŭ 50. Att: 1,800]
Islač           0-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Paviel Savicki 19. Att: 800]

Round 13 [Total Att: 19,921; Average: 2,490]
[Jun 22]
Dniapro         1-2 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Aliaxander Paŭlaŭ 22 - Siarhiej R. Rusak 71, Boris Tsygankov 84. Att: 650]
[Jun 23]
Smaliavičy      0-1 Nioman          
  [Jean Abouna 87. Att: 350]
Minsk           0-2 Homieĺ          
  [Anton Šramčanka 9, Raman Volkaŭ 21. Att: 450]
[Jun 24]
Sluck           0-1 Dynama Minsk    
  [Nino Galović 63. Att: 1,700]
BATE            0-0 Šachcior        
  [Att: 7,581]
Pramień         1-3 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Raman Hryboŭski - Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 7, Bohdan Myshenko 19, Dmytro Yusov 26 pen. Att: 500]
[Jun 25]
Viciebsk        2-0 Islač           
  [Dzmitryj Alisiejka (Isl) 49 og, Jaŭhien Klapocki 62. Att: 3,090]
Dynama Brest    5-2 Haradzieja      
  [Chidi Osuchukwu 35, Artem Milevskyi 60, Paviel Savicki 76, 87, Paviel Siadźko 90 - 
   Aliaxander A. Pazniak 49, Siarhiej Pušniakoŭ 79. Att: 5,600]

Round 14 [Total Att: 6,950; Average: 869]
[Jun 29]
Pramień         1-2 BATE            
  [Jaŭhien Viaĺko 50 - Mikalaj Sihnievič 12, Ihar Stasievič 25. Att: 1,200]
Homieĺ          0-6 Dynama Brest   
  [Paviel Savicki 1, 81, Joel Fameyeh 29, 40, 60, Raman Juzapčuk 63. Att: 2,200]
[Jun 30]
Islač           0-1 Sluck          
  [Weslie John (Isl) 41 og. Att: 300]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 1-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Dmytro Yusov 5. Att: 950]
Nioman          2-2 Minsk          
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 10 pen, Mikalaj Januš 64 - Arciom Vasiĺjeŭ 89, 
   Dzmitryj Ancilieŭski 90+2 pen. Att: 1,000]
[Jul 1]
Haradzieja      1-1 Viciebsk       
  [Siarhiej Pušniakoŭ 17 - Mikalaj Ramaniuk (Har) 69 og. Att: 300]
Dynama Minsk    2-1 Dniapro        
  [Arciom Salaviej 47, Anton H. Saroka 64 - Andrej Čuchliej 74. Att: 350]
Šachcior        1-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 67. Att: 650]

Round 15 [Total Att: 20,264; Average: 2,533]
[Jul 6]
BATE            2-1 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Maxim Skavyš 58, Zachar Volkaŭ 90+4 - Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 16. Att: 5,364]
[Jul 7]
Minsk           0-0 Šachcior        
  [Att: 350]
Dynama Minsk    1-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 80. Att: 1,200]
Dynama Brest    1-0 Nioman          
  [Chidi Osuchukwu 48. Att: 7,350]
[Jul 8]
Viciebsk        1-0 Homieĺ        
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 17 pen. Att: 2,700]
Smaliavičy      1-1 Pramień         
  [Arciom Fiadzianin 15 - Jahor Siamionaŭ 90+1. Att: 300]
Sluck           1-0 Haradzieja      
  [Sekou Doumbia 4. Att: 1,800]
[Jul 9]
Dniapro         0-0 Islač           
  [Att: 1,200]

Halfway Table:

 1.BATE Barysaŭ             15  12  2  1  25- 8  38  [C]
 2.Dynama Minsk             15  10  4  1  20- 7  34
 3.FC Viciebsk              15   9  4  2  20- 9  31
 4.Šachcior Salihorsk       15   8  5  2  16- 5  29
 5.FC Sluck                 15   8  3  4  18-10  27
 6.Nioman Hrodna            15   7  4  4  16-13  25
 7.Dynama Brest             15   6  7  2  27-17  25
 8.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  15   7  3  5  15-11  24
 9.Islač Minsk District     15   3  7  5   8-13  16
10.FC Smaliavičy            15   3  5  7  11-14  14  [+]
11.FC Minsk                 15   2  6  7  15-19  12
12.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         15   2  5  8   8-19  11
13.Tarpieda Minsk           15   2  4  9   6-19  10  [+] [*]
14.Pramień Minsk            15   2  4  9  11-25  10  [+]
---------------------------------------------------
15.FC Homieĺ                15   2  4  9   6-21  10
16.FC Haradzieja            15   1  5  9   9-21   8

[*] Tarpeda Minsk replaced Krumkachy Minsk who were excluded in March 2018 after
    missing several deadlines for providing licensing documents and paying salary
    debts

Round 16 [Total Att: 17,900; Average: 2,238]
[Jul 13]
Sluck           0-1 Homieĺ          
  [Olexander Batyshchev 28. Att: 1,420]
[Jul 14]
Minsk           3-1 Pramień         
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 30, 79, Ivan Bachar 38 - Jahor Siamionaŭ 15. Att: 150]
Smaliavičy      2-3 BATE            
  [Vyacheslav Lukhtanov 17, Jaŭhien Jablonski (BATE) 40 og - 
   Stanislaŭ Drahun 11, Mirko Ivanić 18, Maxim Skavyš 50. Att: 950]
Viciebsk        5-1 Nioman          
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 16 pen, Anton J. Macviejenka 33, 45, 66, 
   Kiryl Piačenin 90+2 - Valieryj Žukoŭski 23 pen. Att: 2,200]
[Jul 15]
Tarpieda Minsk  1-1 Islač           
  [Paviel Kliannio 88 - Maxim Taliejka 9. Att: 350]
Dniapro         1-2 Haradzieja      
  [Anton Šepielieŭ 90 - Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 34, 76. Att: 300]
[Jul 16]
Dynama Brest    1-3 Šachcior        
  [Paviel Savicki 25 - Ihar Kuźmianok 32, Elis Bakaj 65 pen, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 86. Att: 10,080]
[Oct 31]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 0-0 Dynama Minsk    
  [Att: 2,450]

Round 17 [Total Att: 13,887; Average: 1,736]
[Jul 20]
Nioman          0-3 Sluck          
  [Vitaĺ Kibuk 42, Jean Abouna (Nio) 71 og, Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 81. Att: 1,500]
BATE            2-0 Minsk          
  [Maxim Skavyš 65, Mirko Ivanić 79. Att: 5,087]
[Jul 21]
Pramień         1-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Lieanid Chankievič 22 - Olexander Noyok 33. Att: 800]
Homieĺ          2-0 Dniapro        
  [Serhiy Shapoval 18, 41. Att: 1,700]
Haradzieja      0-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Att: 850]
[Jul 22]
Islač           0-1 Dynama Minsk    
  [Uladzimir Chvaščynski 66. Att: 1,800]
[Jul 23]
Smaliavičy      1-2 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Valiery Harbačyk 69 - Bohdan Myshenko 22, 60. Att: 650]
[Oct 31]
Šachcior        2-1 Viciebsk       
  [Paviel Rybak 37, Elis Bakaj 48 - Michail Kazloŭ 89. Att: 1,500]

Round 18 [Total Att: 18,400; Average: 2,300]
[Aug 17]
Dniapro         0-0 Nioman          
  [Missed PK: Filip Rudzik (Nio) 87/held. Att: 1,050]
[Aug 18]
Minsk           0-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Att: 350]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-1 Islač           
  [Aliaxander Paŭlaviec 19, Valiery Harbačyk 21 - Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 4. Att: 1,200]
[Aug 19]
Viciebsk        2-0 Pramień         
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 60, Kiryl Piačenin 90+2. Att: 3,150]
Sluck           1-3 Šachcior        
  [Maxim Bardačoŭ (Šac) 53 og - Dzianis Lapcieŭ 7, 
   Elis Bakaj 15, Siarhiej Balanovič 24. Att: 1,800]
Dynama Minsk    0-2 Haradzieja      
  [Bojan Dubajić 27, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 62. Att: 1,830]
[Aug 20]
Tarpieda Minsk  1-2 Homieĺ          
  [Cedric Kouadio 82 - Badri Akubardia 60, Gideon Baah 75. Att: 320]
[Oct 31]
Dynama Brest    1-3 BATE            
  [Paviel Savicki 14 - Jahor Filipienka 49, Maxim Skavyš 87, Ihar Stasievič 90+5. Att: 8,700]

Round 19 [Total Att: 14,706; Average: 1,838]
[Aug 24]
Minsk           0-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Att: 400]
[Aug 25]
Haradzieja      2-0 Islač           
  [Andreja Lazović 86, Siarhiej Cichanoŭski 87. Att: 650]
BATE            1-1 Viciebsk       
  [Ihar Stasievič 89 pen - Bruno Furlan 54. Att: 4,056]
[Aug 26]
Nioman          1-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 75. Att: 1,100]
Smaliavičy      1-0 Dynama Brest   
  [Arciom Fiadzianin 44. Att: 550]
Šachcior        3-1 Dniapro        
  [Siarhiej Balanovič 28, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 45, 
   Elis Bakaj 69 - Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 37 pen. Att: 2,500]
Homieĺ          0-0 Dynama Minsk    
  [Att: 4,500]
[Aug 27]
Sluck           1-0 Pramień         
  [Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 68. Att: 950]

Round 20 [Total Att: 21,290; Average: 2,661]
[Aug 31]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 0-1 Haradzieja      
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 55. Att: 1,050]
Viciebsk        4-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 24, Anton J. Macviejenka 66, 
   Bruno Furlan 74, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 83. Att: 4,370]
[Sep 1]
Dniapro         0-0 Pramień         
  [Att: 1,520]
Islač           0-1 Homieĺ          
  [Raman Volkaŭ 31 pen. Att: 800]
Dynama Brest    2-1 Minsk          
  [Dénis Duarte 17, Olexiy Khoblenko 78 - Vladyslav Nasibullin 10. Att: 8,400]
[Sep 2]
Tarpieda Minsk  2-3 Šachcior        
  [Dzmitryj Tamiela 14 pen, 68 pen - Július Szöke 13, 
   Elis Bakaj 45+1 pen, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 69. Att: 600]
Sluck           0-1 BATE            
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 67. Att: 1,850]
Dynama Minsk    1-0 Nioman          
  [Nino Galović 64. Att: 2,700]

Round 21 [Total Att: 18,347; Average: 2,293]
[Sep 14]
Pramień         3-1 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Raman Hryboŭski 38, Raman Hajeŭ (Tar) 58 og, 
   Jury Kazloŭ 77 pen - Jaŭhien Marozaŭ 62. Att: 680]
[Sep 15]
Minsk           1-3 Viciebsk       
  [Ivan Bachar 75 - Nenad Adamović 13 pen, 
   Anton J. Macviejenka 64, Jaŭhien Klapocki 88. Att: 350]
Šachcior        0-0 Dynama Minsk    
  [Att: 3,300]
BATE            3-1 Dniapro        
  [Dzmitryj Baha 18, 44, Maxim Skavyš 84 - Anton Šepielieŭ 86. Att: 3,417]
[Sep 16]
Smaliavičy      1-2 Sluck          
  [Valiery Karšakievič 44 - Konan Ahuie 13, Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 81 pen. Att: 300]
Nioman          6-0 Islač           
  [Aliaxiej Liahčylin 7, 19, Valieryj Žukoŭski 39, Maxim Jablonski 60, 
   Mikalaj Januš 82, Paviel Ciesliukievič 90+1. Att: 1,200]
Dynama Brest    2-0 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Olexiy Khoblenko 24, 42. Att: 5,600]
[Sep 17]
Homieĺ          2-0 Haradzieja      
  [Anton Šramčanka 27, Andrej Štyhieĺ 30. Att: 3,500]

Round 22 [Total Att: 12,660; Average: 1,583]
[Sep 21]
Dniapro         0-1 Smaliavičy     
  [Valiery Karšakievič 62. Att: 700]
[Sep 22]
Islač           1-0 Šachcior        
  [Alieh Patocki 40. Att: 350]
Sluck           0-1 Minsk          
  [Ivan Bachar 77. Att: 1,250]
Viciebsk        0-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Paviel Savicki 66. Missed PK: Kiryl Viarhiejčyk (Vic) 33/held. Att: 5,720]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 1-0 Homieĺ          
  [Dmytro Yusov 60. Att: 670]
[Sep 23]
Dynama Minsk    3-2 Pramień         
  [Filip Ivanoŭ 32, Uroš Nikolić 60, Aliaxiej Haŭrylovič 82 - 
   Dmitriy Yashin 76, Luka Rotković 80. Att: 2,620]
[Sep 24]
Haradzieja      0-2 Nioman          
  [Jaŭhien Savascjanaŭ 58, Yannick Ndjeng 75. Att: 300]
[Sep 26]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-3 BATE            
  [Aliaxiej Rios 44, Ihar Stasievič 55, Jaŭhien Biarozkin 81. Att: 1,050]

Round 23 [Total Att: 17,124; Average: 2,141]
[Sep 28]
Pramień         1-1 Islač           
  [Raman Hryboŭski 79 - Milo Mićunović 72. Att: 300]
[Sep 29]
Minsk           4-0 Dniapro        
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 11 pen, 74, Mikita Nikalajevič 44, Dzmitryj Biassmiertny 51. Att: 400]
Šachcior        1-0 Haradzieja      
  [Elis Bakaj 76 pen. Att: 1,050]
[Sep 30]
Smaliavičy      0-2 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Cedric Kouadio 45, Dzmitryj Tamiela 90+2. Att: 400]
Dynama Brest    4-0 Sluck          
  [Joel Fameyeh 14, 73, Arciom Bykaŭ 33, 70. Att: 5,600]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-0 Viciebsk       
  [Jean-Morel Poé 20, Aliaxander Katliaroŭ 73. Att: 2,100]
BATE            2-1 Dynama Minsk    
  [Stanislaŭ Drahun 53, Dzianis Paliakoŭ 78 - Kehinde Fatai 20. Att: 6,174]
[Oct 1]
Nioman          2-0 Homieĺ          
  [Paviel Ciesliukievič 31, Hlieb Rassadkin 77. Att: 1,100]

Round 24 [Total Att: 9,970; Average: 1,246]
[Oct 5]
Tarpieda Minsk  1-0 Minsk          
  [Siarhiej Hliabko 18. Att: 450]
Haradzieja      1-1 Pramień         
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 10 pen - Aliaxiej Ivanoŭ 33. 
   Missed PK: Jury Kazloŭ (Pra) 49/held. Att: 870]
[Oct 6]
Sluck           0-2 Viciebsk       
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 32, Anton J. Macviejenka 36. Att: 950]
Dniapro         1-4 Dynama Brest   
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 27 - Joel Fameyeh 23, Olexander Noyok 36, 
   Paviel Savicki 51, Siarhiej Kryviec 53. Att: 800]
Homieĺ          0-3 Šachcior        
  [Siarhiej Balanovič 28, Elis Bakaj 48 pen, Paviel Rybak 89. Att: 2,100]
[Oct 7]
Islač           2-1 BATE            
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 10 pen, 53 - Aliaxiej Rios 58. 
   Missed PK: Ihar Stasievič (BATE) 13/wide. Att: 1,900]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 3-0 Nioman          
  [Edhar Aliachnovič 53, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 58, Andrej Chačaturan 80. Att: 1,400]
Dynama Minsk    2-0 Smaliavičy     
  [Filip Ivanoŭ 1, Mikita Korzun 73. Att: 1,500]

Round 25 [Total Att: 17,449; Average: 2,181]
[Oct 19]
Viciebsk        3-1 Dniapro        
  [Jaŭhien Klapocki 43, Anton J. Macviejenka 58, 76 - Arciom A. Kancavy 88. Att: 2,630]
[Oct 20]
Minsk           3-3 Dynama Minsk    
  [Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka 6, Vladyslav Nasibullin 59, 82 - Kehinde Fatai 5, 45, 67. Att: 950]
BATE            3-2 Haradzieja      
  [Hervaine Moukam 40, Mikalaj Sihnievič 61, Maxim Skavyš 86 - 
   Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 71, Bojan Dubajić 74. Att: 4,089]
Šachcior        1-0 Nioman          
  [Jury Kavalioŭ 21. Att: 1,500]
[Oct 21]
Sluck           0-3 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Dmytro Yusov 15, Andrej Chačaturan 65, Aliaxander Katliaroŭ 87. Att: 980]
Smaliavičy      0-1 Islač           
  [Aliaxiej Rudzianok 90+2. Att: 150]
Dynama Brest    2-0 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Olexiy Khoblenko 15, Joel Fameyeh 26. Att: 6,800]
[Oct 22]
Pramień         1-0 Homieĺ          
  [Gideon Baah (Hom) 87 og. Att: 350]

Round 26 [Total Att: 11,680; Average: 1,460]
[Oct 26]
Islač           0-3 Minsk          
  [Yevhen Bokhashvili 23, 86, Mikita Nikalajevič 63. Att: 180]
Dniapro         2-0 Sluck          
  [Arciom A. Kancavy 10, 62. Att: 250]
[Oct 27]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-1 Viciebsk       
  [Anton J. Macviejenka 26. Att: 410]
Haradzieja      4-1 Smaliavičy     
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 42, Bojan Dubajić 53, 73, 81 - Arciom Fiadzianin 21. Att: 400]
Nioman          0-0 Pramień         
  [Att: 800]
[Oct 28]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 1-0 Šachcior        
  [Valiery Harbačyk 1. Att: 1,340]
Dynama Minsk    1-1 Dynama Brest   
  [Luís Rocha 25 - Paviel Savicki 75. Att: 4,800]
Homieĺ          0-1 BATE            
  [Maxim Skavyš 83. Att: 3,500]

Round 27 [Total Att: 16,228; Average: 2,029]
[Nov 2]
Minsk           0-5 Haradzieja      
  [Bojan Dubajić 6, 53, 74, Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 43, Egidijus Vaitkūnas (Min) 69 og. Att: 200]
[Nov 3]
Viciebsk        0-1 Dynama Minsk    
  [Nino Galović 26. Att: 4,370]
Dynama Brest    3-1 Islač           
  [Nivaldo Ferreira 19, Paviel Savicki 52, 55 - Artur Slabaševič 23. Att: 3,500]
[Nov 4]
Sluck           1-3 Tarpieda Minsk 
  [Murat Hotov 30 - Siarhiej Lyńko 18, Andrei Vasilyev 26, Cedric Kouadio 45+2.
   Missed PK: Dzmitryj Tamiela (Tar) 2/wide. Att: 600]
Dniapro         0-3 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Valiery Harbačyk 20, 55, Uladzislaŭ Klimovič 31. Att: 500]
BATE            1-0 Nioman          
  [Jaŭhien Biarozkin 88. Att: 6,458]
Pramień         1-1 Šachcior        
  [Jaŭhien Viaĺko 66 - Ihar Burko 13. Att: 350]
[Nov 5]
Smaliavičy      1-1 Homieĺ          
  [Aliaxiej Ciasliuk 90+3 - Olexander Kapliyenko (Sma) 86 og. Att: 250]

Round 28 [Total Att: 11,060; Average: 1,383]
[Nov 9]
Haradzieja      1-0 Dynama Brest   
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 49. Att: 680]
Dynama Minsk    2-0 Sluck          
  [Filip Ivanoŭ 8, Aliaxander Makaś 88. Att: 4,100]
[Nov 10]
Islač           0-1 Viciebsk       
  [Arciom Skitaŭ 35. Att: 350]
Homieĺ          0-2 Minsk          
  [Vladyslav Nasibullin 76, Yevhen Bokhashvili 87 pen. 
   Missed PK: Jaŭhien Šaŭčenka (Min) 28/held. Att: 2,100]
Nioman          1-1 Smaliavičy     
  [Valieryj Žukoŭski 34 pen - Valiery Karšakievič 23. Att: 870]
[Nov 11]
Tarpieda Minsk  3-0 Dniapro        
  [Siarhiej R. Rusak 12 pen, Cedric Kouadio 32, 73. Att: 520]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 0-0 Pramień         
  [Att: 940]
[Nov 21]
Šachcior        3-0 BATE            
  [Dzianis Lapcieŭ 6, 81, Elis Bakaj 85 pen. Att: 1,500]

Round 29 [Nov 24. Total Att: 14,550; Average: 1,819]
BATE            4-1 Pramień         
  [Michail Hardziajčuk 83 pen, Stanislaŭ Drahun 90, Mirko Ivanić 90+4, 
   Maxim Skavyš 90+6 - Jury Kazloŭ 18. Att: 4,000]
Dynama Brest    0-0 Homieĺ          
  [Att: 3,400]
Dniapro         0-3 Dynama Minsk    
  [Filip Ivanoŭ 45, Uroš Nikolić 62, Arciom Salaviej 69. Att: 300]
Minsk           1-2 Nioman          
  [Yevhen Bokhashvili 67 - Junior Atemengue 48, Aliaxiej Liahčylin 50. Att: 3,000]
Sluck           0-1 Islač           
  [Artur Slabaševič 73. Att: 600]
Smaliavičy      0-2 Šachcior        
  [Paviel Rybak 20, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 49. Att: 250]
Viciebsk        1-0 Haradzieja      
  [Kiryl Viarhiejčyk 20. Att: 2,500]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-2 Tarpieda-BielAZ
  [Igor Gubanov (TM) 31 og, Jean-Morel Poé 70. Att: 500]

Round 30 [Dec 2. Total Att: 8,490; Average: 1,061]
Homieĺ          1-3 Viciebsk       
  [Ivan Žostkin 19 - Bruno Furlan 11, Mikita Navumaŭ 52, Ruslan Cievieraŭ 60. Att: 300]
Islač           3-2 Dniapro        
  [Dzmitryj Kamaroŭski 45+1, 62, 72 - Alexei Kurzenyov 29, Dzmitryj Padstrelaŭ 37. Att: 400]
Haradzieja      2-0 Sluck          
  [Siarhiej Pušniakoŭ 36, Bojan Dubajić 90+3 pen. Att: 620]
Pramień         1-1 Smaliavičy     
  [Dzmitryj Asipienka 77 - Arciom Vaśkoŭ 30. Att: 350]
Nioman          0-3 Dynama Brest   
  [Paviel Siadźko 30, Nivaldo Ferreira 50, Dzmitryj Barysaŭ 75. Att: 1,500]
Šachcior        4-0 Minsk          
  [Paviel Rybak 29, Elis Bakaj 68, Dzianis Lapcieŭ 78, Jury Kavalioŭ 90+2. Att: 1,150]
Tarpieda Minsk  0-3 Dynama Minsk    
  [Aliaxiej Haŭrylovič 24, Kehinde Fatai 50, Dinko Trebotić 90+1. Att: 2,720]
Tarpieda-BielAZ 2-2 BATE            
  [Siarhiej Kancavy 11, Uladzimir Ščerba 38 - 
   Maxim Skavyš 40, Michail Hardziajčuk 43. Att: 1,450]

Final Table:

 1.BATE Barysaŭ             30  23  4  3  55-24  73  Champions (13th consecutive title)
 2.Šachcior Salihorsk       30  19  7  4  45-14  64  
 3.Dynama Minsk             30  18  9  3  41-17  63  
 4.FC Viciebsk              30  19  5  6  47-20  62  
 5.Tarpieda-BielAZ Žodzina  30  16  7  7  36-18  55  
 6.Dynama Brest             30  14 10  6  52-30  52  
 7.Nioman Hrodna            30  12  7 11  31-32  43  
 8.FC Sluck                 30  11  3 16  26-36  36  
 9.FC Haradzieja            30   9  7 14  31-33  34  
10.Islač Minsk District     30   8  9 13  20-37  33  
11.FC Minsk                 30   7  9 14  34-42  30  
12.FC Homieĺ                30   7  7 16  16-36  28  
13.Pramień Minsk            30   4 12 14  24-44  24  [+] [!] [2 2 0 6-3 8]
14.Tarpieda Minsk           30   6  6 18  20-41  24  [+] [*] [1 1 2 3-4 4]
---------------------------------------------------
15.FC Smaliavičy            30   5  9 16  35-40  24  [+]     [0 3 1 2-4 3]
16.Dniapro Mahilioŭ         30   3  7 20  17-53  16  [!]

[*] Tarpeda Minsk replaced Krumkachy Minsk who were excluded in March 2018 after
    missing several deadlines for providing licensing documents and paying salary
    debts
[!] in March 2019, Luch Minsk merged with Dnyapro Mahilyou into Dnyapro Mahilyou,
    thus enabling the Mahilyou club to remain at the top level

Topscorers:

1.Paviel Savicki (Dynama Brest)             15
2.Dzianis Lapcieŭ (Šachcior)                12
3.Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ (Haradzieja)         11
  Anton J. Macviejenka (Viciebsk)           11
  Maxim Skavyš (BATE)                       11
  Jaŭhien Šykaŭka (Sluck)                   11
  Kiryl Viarhiejčyk (Viciebsk)              11
8.Bojan Dubajić (Haradzieja)                10  [Serbia]
9.Elis Bakaj (Šachcior)                      9  [Albania]
  Valiery Harbačyk (Smaliavičy/Tarpieda-B)   9



Kubok 2017/18

Qualifying Round 1 [May 17. Total Att: 730; Average: 183]

Livadzija-Juni Dziaržynsk [D4]  1-4  FC UZDA [D3]
  [V.Klimichin 5 - D.Bialaš 38, P.Karaĺčuk 46, 82, P.Fisiuk 89. Att: 150]
FC IVACEVIČY [D4]               5-0  FC Klieck [D3]
  [A.Zybajla 34, J.Viaroŭka 34, 60, D.Piatroŭski 54, U.Šaŭčuk 71. Att: 200]
Kamunaĺnik Sianno [D4]          0-1  SMIAŬTATRANS Smaliavičy [D3]
  [V.Bahdanaŭ 44. Att: 320]
Baćki Homieĺ [D4]               1-2  VIKTORYJA Marjina Horka [D3]
  [D.Sihaj 8 - A.Pietrušenia 5, M.Hurynovič 36. Att: 60]

Qualifying Round 2 [Jun 14. Total Att: 3,490; Average: 218]

SDJŠAR-MTZ-Siabar Minsk [D4]    0-1  NIOMAN-AHRA Stoŭbcy [D2]
  [Vadzim Bacianoŭski 33. Att: 100]
FSC Hrodzienski Skidzieĺ [D4]   1-5  FC SMALIAVIČY-STI [D2]
  [Mikalaj Puhač 80 - Alieh Škabara 4, Valieryj Harbačyk 7, 38, 
   Paviel Čykida 74, Dzmitryj Bajduk 86. Att: 100]
SDJŠAR #3 Pinsk [D3]            0-8  FC ORŠA [D2]
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 5, 8, 17, 28, Michail Kraŭčuk 10, Dzmitryj Ivanoŭ 48,
   Mikalaj Kitajeŭ 67, Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 88. Att: 150]
SDJŠAR #8 Homieĺ [D3]           1-0  FC Asipovičy [D2]
  [Raman Achramovič 41. Att: 100]
Viktoryja Marjina Horka [D3]    1-2  BIELŠYNA Babrujsk [D2]
  [Raman Harkuša 67 pen - Ivan Vieras 41, Andrej Šarakoŭ 64 pen. Att: 320]
FC Ivacevičy [D4]               0-6  TARPIEDA Minsk [D2]
  [Fiodar Sapon 29, Jaŭhien Nikicin 48, Mikita Packo 53, Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 69,
   Uladzislaŭ Dacenka 85, Dzmitryj Tamiela 90+1. Att: 300]
Spadarožnik Rečyca [D3]         0-3  CHVALIA Pinsk [D2]
  [Aliaxander Mrynski 5, 90 pen, Anton Bajko 6. Att: 350]
FC ČYSĆ [D3]                    1-0  Chimik Svietlahorsk [D2]
  [Aliaxander Prackievič 39. Missed PK: Kiryl Nasanovič (Chi) 74/held. Att: 100]
FC Ašmiany [D3]                 1-2  PRAMIEŃ Minsk [D2]
  [Januš Ladućka 51 - Lieanid Chankievič 80, 82. Att: 100]
Enierhietyk-BDATU Minsk [D3]    1-4  FC BARANAVIČY [D2]
  [Aliaxiej Aliaxiejenka 33 - Dzianis Damaševič 27, 48, Illia Kucharčyk 85, 87. Att: 120]
JAS Žytkavičy [D3]              2-1  FC Lida [D2]
  [Viktar Lahucin 34, 80 - Siarhiej Liavicki 74. Att: 400]
FC Uzda [D3]                    1-2  HRANIT Mikaševičy [D2]
  [Sciapan Niaronski 78 - Stanislaŭ Nachimaŭ 72, Kiryl Vajciechovič 76. Att: 200]
SMIaŭtatrans Smaliavičy [D3]    0-6  FC SLONIM-2017 [D2]
  [Raman Koziel 7, Hieorhij Čytanava 14, Uladzimir Charlanaŭ 43, 
   Maxim Mačalaŭ 78, 90+2, Paviel Michaĺcoŭ 84. Att: 100]
Zbornaja TF Homieĺ [D3]         0-2  LAKAMATYŬ Homieĺ [D2]
  [Dzianis Halienka 42, Mikita Žyla 42. Att: 50]
FC Liubań [D3]                  1-2  FC SMARHOŃ [D2]
  [Dzianis Duboŭski 43 - Vitaĺ Hanič 48, Paviel Dziamidčyk 72. Att: 300]
FC MALADZIEČNA-DJSŠ-4 [D3]      3-2  Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk [D2]
  [Juryj Buhaj 61, 81, Antonio Sijaka 90+1 - Raman Burec 59, Raman Pliechaŭ 64. Att: 700]
 
Round of 32 [Total Att: 15,460; Average: 966]

[Jul 5]
SDJŠAR #8 Homieĺ [D3]           0-7  NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
  [Artur Bombieĺ 32, Maxim Jablonski 41, Vasiĺ Žurnievič 50, 85, 
   Dzmitryj Chliebasolaŭ 68, 77, Dzmitryj Kavalionak 70. Att: 250]
Chvalia Pinsk [D2]              0-1  FC MINSK [D1]
  [Siarhiej Amieĺjančuk 40. Att: 850]
[Jul 6]
FC ORŠA [D2]                    1-1  Slavija Mazyr [D1]                         [pen 4-3]
  [Aliaxiej Chadnievič 73 pen - Aliaxander Katliaroŭ 90+1. Att: 700]
[Jul 7]
FC Smarhoń [D2]                 1-4  DYNAMA Brest [D1]
  [Vitaĺ Hanič 52 - Aliaxiej Liahčylin 14, Chidi Osuchukwu 21, 
   Joel Fameyeh 24, 69. Att: 600]
Nioman-Ahra Stoŭbcy [D2]        1-5  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [Artur Ciško 45+1 - Anes Rušević 26, 27, 72, Maxim Valadźko 62, 
   Uladzislaŭ Muchamiedaŭ 64. Att: 1,700]
[Jul 8]
FC Baranavičy [D2]              0-1  NAFTAN Navapolack [D1]
  [Aliaxiej Kazloŭ 35. Att: 850]
FC Smaliavičy-STI [D2]          0-2  TARPIEDA-BIELAZ Žodzina [D1]
  [Jahor Zubovič 25, Kamo Hovhannisyan 77. Att: 900]
Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ [D2]           0-1  FC VICIEBSK [D1]
  [Raman Volkaŭ 89. Att: 400]
Tarpieda Minsk [D2]             0-0  FC HOMIEĹ [D1]                             [pen 2-3]
  [Att: 800]
JAS Žytkavičy [D3]              0-3  FC SLUCK [D1]                              [aet]
  [Vitaĺ Rušnicki 95, 107, 113. Att: 1,500]
FC Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 [D3]      0-3  KRUMKAČY Minsk [D1]
  [Siarhiej Korsak 20, Dmitriy Yashin 27, Aliaxiej Vasilieŭski 85. Att: 1,700]
Hranit Mikaševičy [D2]          0-2  FC HARADZIEJA [D1]
  [Dzmitryj Liebiedzieŭ 15, 41. Att: 450]
[Jul 9]
FC Slonim-2017 [D2]             1-1  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D1]                      [pen 3-4]
  [Raman Koziel 59 - Dmytro Bashlai 90+2. Att: 2,080]
FC Čysć [D3]                    0-4  DYNAMA Minsk [D1]
  [Uroš Nikolić 20, 26, Arciom Kijko 68, 80. Att: 1,000]
BelŠyna Babrujsk [D2]           1-4  ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]
  [Siarhiej Kandraćjeŭ 39 - Aliaxander Chaladzinski 37, 73, 
   Siarhiej Lyńko 68, 77. Att: 980]
Pramień Minsk [D2]              1-5  ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]
  [Arciom Bulojčyk 89 - Dražen Bagarić 37, 67, Mikalaj Januš 41 pen, 45+1,
   Edhar Aliachnovič 90+1. Att: 700]
 
Round of 16 [Total Att: 13,057; Average: 1,632]

[Jul 22]
Naftan Navapolack [D1]          1-2  KRUMKAČY Minsk [D1]
  [Aliaxiej Kaliesnik 73 - Filip Ivanoŭ 66, Yaroslav Bohunov 90+1.
   Missed PK: Filip Ivanoŭ (Kru) 87/held. Att: 200]
ISLAČ Minsk District [D1]       2-1  FC Haradzieja [D1]                     [aet]
  [Artur Slabaševič 61, Hienadź Blizniuk 115 - Bojan Dubajić 56. Att: 500]
NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]              1-0  FC Minsk [D1]
  [Paviel Savicki 10. Att: 1,800]
[Jul 23]
Dynama Minsk [D1]               0-1  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D1]
  [Aliaxander Džyhiera 43. Att: 1,100]
FC Viciebsk [D1]                0-0  FC SLUCK [D1]                          [pen 2-4]
  [Att: 1,750]
DYNAMA Brest [D1]               2-1  FC Homieĺ
  [Paviel Siadźko 29, Joel Fameyeh 75 - Dmitriy Aydov 20 pen. Att: 3,850]
ŠACHCIOR Salihorsk [D1]         6-0  FC Orša [D2]
  [Ljuban Crepulja 16, 77, Vitaĺ Lisakovič 45+1, Aliaxiej Januškievič 49,
   Dzianis Lapcieŭ 79, Uladzimir Chiĺkievič (Orš) 85 og. Att: 750]
[Nov 12]
BATE Barysaŭ [D1]               2-1  Tarpieda-BIELAZ Žodzina [D1]           [aet]
  [Mikalaj Sihnievič 90+2, Vitaĺ Radzivonaŭ 101 - Jahor Zubovič 69.
   Missed PK: Michail Hardziajčuk (BATE) 113/wide. Att: 3,107]

NB: Krumkačy Minsk excluded after missing several deadlines for providing licensing
    documents and paying salary debts ahead of the 2018 league season.

Quarterfinals [Total Att: 9,358; Average: 1,560]

[Mar 11, 17]
Krumkačy Minsk [D1]          -/+    NIOMAN Hrodna [D1]
Šachcior Salihorsk [D1]    3-1 0-2  DNIAPRO Mahilioŭ [D1]
  [1. Maxim Bardačoŭ 49, Pyry Soiri 75, Jury Kavalioŭ 90+2 - Jaŭhien Barsukoŭ 19. Att: 1,000]
  [2. Uladzislaŭ Fiadosaŭ 59, 72. Att: 350]
[Mar 14, 18]
DYNAMA Brest [D1]          2-0 2-1  FC Sluck [D1]
  [1. Joel Fameyeh 54, Aliaxiej Haŭrylovič 90+3. Att: 2,500]
  [2. Paviel Savicki 14, Joel Fameyeh 85 - Jaŭhien Šykaŭka 58. Att: 1,250]
Islač Minsk District [D1]  1-2 1-2  BATE Barysaŭ [D1]
  [1. Aliaxander Chaladzinski 74 - Mikalaj Sihnievič 32, 39. Att: 580]
  [2. Dzmitryj Asipienka 28 - Mirko Ivanić 62, 65. Att: 3,678]
 
Semifinals [Apr 18, May 2. Total Att: 16,191; Average: 4,048]

BATE Barysaŭ [D1]          2-0 0-0  Nioman Hrodna [D1]
  [1. Mirko Ivanić 18, Michail Hardziajčuk 30. Att: 3,791]
  [2. Att: 2,200]
DYNAMA Brest [D1]          2-0 4-1  Dniapro Mahilioŭ [D1]
  [1. Paviel Savicki 40, Joel Fameyeh 52. Att: 7,000]
  [2. Artem Milevskyi 22, Joel Fameyeh 55, Raman Juzapčuk 71, 82 - 
      Dzianis Liavicki 90. Att: 3,200]
 
FINAL [May 19, Mahilioŭ, Spartak Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ [D1]  2-3  DYNAMA Brest [D1]
  [Mirko Ivanić 13, 49 - Artem Milevskyi 33, Joel Fameyeh 76, 
   Paviel Niachajčyk 89. Att: 7,200]


Super Cup

[Mar 2, 2019, Minsk, FC Minsk Stadium]

BATE Barysaŭ  1-3  DYNAMA Brest
  [Hervaine Moukam 49 pen - Dzianis Lapcieŭ 40, Aleksandar Filipović (BATE) 74 og,
   Paviel Savicki 80. Att: 3,000]


First League 2018

Final Table:

 1.Slavija Mazyr          28  21  7  0  69-13  70  Champions, Promoted [-]
 2.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk  28  21  4  3  69-23  67  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 3.BelŠyna Babrujsk       28  18  5  5  59-23  59  
 4.FC Lida                28  18  4  6  45-18  58  
 5.Naftan Navapolack      28  10 11  7  28-24  41  [-]
 6.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ       28  10 10  8  44-29  40  
 7.FC Slonim-2017         28   9  9 10  37-37  36  
 8.Hranit Mikashevičy     28   8 11  9  28-34  34  [-1]
 9.Chimik Svietlahorsk    28   9  5 14  32-40  32  
10.JAS Žytkavičy          28   6 10 12  23-38  28  [1 1 0 2-1 4] [+]
11.FC Smarhoń             28   6 10 12  19-44  28  [0 1 1 1-2 ]
12.FC Orša                28   8  3 17  33-53  27  
13.Chvalia Pinsk          28   6  7 15  23-49  25  
14.FC Baranavičy          28   4  7 17  17-42  19  
-------------------------------------------------
15.FC Čysć                28   1  7 20  30-89  10  Relegated [+]

NB: Krumkačy Minsk were excluded from Supreme League and relegated to Second League, 
      their berth was given to the third runners-up 2017 Tarpieda Minsk, so the 
      First League was played with just 15 teams.
    Hranit Mikashevičy have 1 point deducted for the unpaid debt to 
      their former player Aliaxander Jančanka.

Top scorers:

1.Usievalad Sadoŭski (Enierhietyk-BDU)  21
2.Dzmitryj Homza (BelŠyna)              17
3.Jaŭhien Judčyc (Enierhietyk-BDU)      13
  Maxym Slyusar (Slavija)               13  [Ukraine]
5.Dzmitryj Bajduk (BelŠyna)             11
6.Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ (Slavija)        10
  Vladislav Vasilyev (Enierhietyk-BDU)  10  [Kazakhstan]
8.Andrej Michaĺčuk (Chimik)              9
  Andrej Salaviej (Slonim-2017)          9
  Kiryl Sidarenka (Lakamatyŭ/BelŠyna)    9


Round 1 [Total Att: 5,415; Average: 774]
[Apr 6]
Lakamatyŭ       0-2 Orša           
  [Uladzislaŭ Znak 41, 46. Missed PK: Kiryl Sidarenka (Lak) 19/held. Att: 100]
[Apr 7]
Slavija         1-1 Čysć           
  [Dmytro Vorobei 86 - Aliaxiej Kašeŭski 83. Att: 1,650]
Enierhietyk-BDU 0-0 Naftan         
  [Att: 200]
Smarhoń         1-0 Baranavičy     
  [Aliaxander Talkanica 51. Att: 700]
Slonim-2017     1-2 Lida           
  [Andrej Salaviej 12 - Andrej Liasiuk 13, Siarhiej Liavicki 71. Att: 1,190]
Chvalia         0-1 BelŠyna        
  [Maxim Rybakoŭ 36. Att: 950]
Hranit          0-0 JAS            
  [Att: 625]

Round 2 [Apr 14. Total Att: 3,450; Average: 575]
Naftan          1-1 Hranit         
  [Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 39 - Stanislaŭ Ižakoŭski 80. Att: 100]
Lida            4-1 Chvalia        
  [Arciom Tatarevič (Chv) 26 og, Siarhiej Korsak 78, Artur Bombieĺ 81,
   Ihar Lisica 90+3 - Siarhiej Vadzianovič 66. Att: 650]
BelŠyna         1-1 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 22 pen - Jaŭhien Judčyc 55. Att: 650]
Smarhoń         1-2 Orša           
  [Artur Ciško 62 pen - Aliaxiej Kazaryn 45+1, Uladzislaŭ Znak 55. Att: 650]
Čysć            0-6 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 15, 63, Dzianis Halienka 35 pen, Iĺjaz Safi (Čys) 41 og, 
   Dzianis Kazloŭski 52, Aliaxander Klieščanok 89]
Chimik          0-2 Slavija        
  [Dzianis Trapaška 42 pen, Dmytro Vorobei 90+1. Att: 500]
Baranavičy      0-0 Slonim-2017    
  [Att: 900]

Round 3 [Apr 21. Total Att: 3,580; Average: 511]
Enierhietyk-BDU 2-1 Lida           
  [Dzianis Jaskovič 38, Usievalad Sadoŭski 90+2 - Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 76. Att: 130]
Lakamatyŭ       2-0 Chimik         
  [Jaŭhien Kudaš 37, Kiryl Sidarenka 49. Att: 300]
Slonim-2017     2-0 Orša           
  [Anton Kasciučyk 6, Vadzim Dziarniejka 90+3. 
   Missed PK: Anton Kasciučyk (Slo) 87/post. Att: 1,100]
Chvalia         4-2 Baranavičy     
  [Vadzim Baĺbuch 38, Siarhiej Valadźko 73, Kiryl Čepki 77, Jahor Picyk 83 -
   Illia Kucharčyk 22, Vitaĺ Hanič 28. Att: 600]
Hranit          0-1 BelŠyna        
  [Dzmitryj Bajduk 50. Att: 500]
Naftan          1-2 JAS            
  [Uladzimir Karp 47 - Siarhiej Valkarezaŭ 27, 88. Att: 150]
Smarhoń         1-0 Čysć           
  [Siarhiej V. Bandarenka 67. Att: 800]

Round 4 [Apr 28. Total Att: 5,150; Average: 858]
BelŠyna         2-1 JAS            
  [Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 8 pen, Dzmitryj Homza 14 - Siarhiej Valkarezaŭ 67. Att: 900]
Orša            3-0 Chvalia        
  [Uladzislaŭ Znak 6, Siarhiej M. Rusak 41, Jaŭhien Kalinin 47. Att: 1,900]
Chimik          1-1 Smarhoń        
  [Alieh Šupliak 7 - Mikita Makaraŭ 45+2. Att: 400]
Lida            1-2 Hranit         
  [Kiryl Šrejtar 76 - Arciom Korzun 17, Arciom Haliak 53. Att: 450]
Slavija         0-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Att: 1,350]
Čysć            1-5 Slonim-2017    
  [Aliaxander Prackievič 72 - Paviel Michaĺcoŭ 15, Andrej Salaviej 18,
   Jaŭhien Azierski 43, Aliaxander Krasij 79, Aliaxander Dziehciaroŭ 81. Att: 150]
Baranavičy      0-1 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 2]

Round 5 [May 5. Total Att: 3,700; Average: 529]
Enierhietyk-BDU 4-0 Orša           
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 3, 34, 41, 71. Att: 200]
Lida            1-1 JAS            
  [Siarhiej Korsak 44 - Jury Paŭliukaviec 58. Att: 650]
Smarhoń         0-0 Slavija        
  [Missed PK: Dzianis Trapaška (Sla) 70/held. Att: 350]
Slonim-2017     0-1 Chimik         
  [Andrej Michaĺčuk 53. Att: 1,150]
Chvalia         2-2 Čysć           
  [Kiryl Šakuraŭ 3, Siarhiej Valadźko 73 - Dzianis Kaziučyc 70, Mikita Ročaŭ 78. Att: 800]
Naftan          1-0 BelŠyna        
  [Ihar Chaladkoŭ 81. Att: 180]
Hranit          0-0 Baranavičy     
  [Att: 370]

Round 6 [May 12. Total Att: 2,875; Average: 575]
Enierhietyk-BDU 5-1 Čysć           
  [Paviel Hračyška 8, Vladislav Vasilyev 17, 49, 
   Usievalad Sadoŭski 37, 74 - Aliaxiej Bialievič 44]
Orša            0-3 Hranit         
  [Arciom Korzun 12, Jaŭhien Babruk 15, Michail Ščarbakoŭ 82. Att: 850]
Chimik          0-1 Chvalia        
  [Kiryl Šakuraŭ 88. Att: 250]
Slavija         3-1 Slonim-2017    
  [Ihar Tymaniuk 22, Dzmitryj Kryvašejeŭ 40, 
   Arciom Piatrenka 47 - Aliaxiej Skačkoŭ 16. Att: 1,100]
Lida            1-0 Naftan         
  [Andrej Liasiuk 22. Att: 450]
Baranavičy      0-0 JAS            
Lakamatyŭ       0-1 Smarhoń        
  [Artur Ciško 72. Att: 225]

Round 7 [May 20. Total Att: 4,400; Average: 629]
Enierhietyk-BDU 3-0 Chimik         
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 23, Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 26, Uladzislaŭ Kryvicki 76. Att: 200]
Chvalia         0-1 Slavija        
  [Igor Costrov 71. Att: 570]
Slonim-2017     2-2 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Marcin Arciuch 67, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin (Lak) 78 og - 
   Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 52, Aliaxander Klieščanok 85. Att: 1,480]
Hranit          3-3 Čysć           
  [Arciom Haliak 2, Stanislaŭ Ižakoŭski 43, Illia Tračynski 59 pen - 
   Aliaxiej Bialievič 46, 47, 90+1. Att: 350]
JAS             2-1 Orša           
  [Anton Novik 26, Siarhiej Valkarezaŭ 85 - Dzmitryj Baradzin 40. Att: 750]
Naftan          1-1 Baranavičy     
  [Alexander Yuditskiy 32 - Anton Zielianieŭski 6. Att: 150]
BelŠyna         1-0 Lida           
  [Aliaxiej Tarakanaŭ 46. Att: 900]

Round 8 [May 27. Total Att: 4,980; Average: 711]
Chimik          0-1 Hranit         
  [Paviel Markaŭ 88. Att: 300]
Orša            1-3 Naftan         
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 58 - Azam Radžabaŭ 76, 
   Uladzimir Karp 81, Hieorhij Čytanava 85. Att: 800]
Čysć            0-0 JAS            
  [Att: 80]
Smarhoń         0-5 Slonim-2017    
  [Aliaxander Krasij 29, Anatoĺ Makaraŭ 63, 77, 85, Marcin Arciuch 82. Att: 300]
Slavija         2-0 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Maxym Slyusar 36, Arciom Piatrenka 88. Att: 2,300]
Baranavičy      1-2 BelŠyna        
  [Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 72 - Dzmitryj Bajduk 66, Dzmitryj Hradabojeŭ 85 pen. Att: 900]
Lakamatyŭ       3-0 Chvalia        
  [Dzianis Halienka 17 pen, Aliaxander Klieščanok 65, Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 84. Att: 300]

Round 9 [Jun 2. Total Att: 2,850; Average: 407]
Enierhietyk-BDU 3-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 58, 90+1, Jaŭhien Judčyc 78. Att: 200]
JAS             1-0 Chimik         
  [Andrej Antaniuk 9. Att: 700]
Naftan          2-2 Čysć           
  [Azam Radžabaŭ 40, Maxim Chadziankoŭ 50 - Aliaxiej Bialievič 33, Alieh Čepa 90+2. Att: 100]
BelŠyna         2-1 Orša           
  [Lieanid Chankievič 39, 51 - Dzmitryj Baradzin 3. Att: 900]
Hranit          0-3 Slavija        
  [Ihar Tymaniuk 22, Maxym Slyusar 55, Vadzim Kurlovič 71. Att: 350]
Lida            2-1 Baranavičy     
  [Paviel Šorac 1, Siarhiej Korsak 14 - Andrej Pilipaviec 64. Att: 300]
Chvalia         2-2 Smarhoń        
  [Michail Halaŭko 65, Siarhiej Valadźko 68 - Paviel Dziamidčyk 14, Fiodar Sapon 34. Att: 300]

Round 10 [Jun 9]
Čysć            0-5 BelŠyna        
  [Lieanid Chankievič 18, Aliaxander Krotaŭ 32, 
   Dzmitryj Homza 60, Viačaslaŭ Kryvuliec 64, 66. Att: 150]
Orša            0-1 Lida           
  [Artur Bombieĺ 90]
Slavija         2-0 JAS            
  [Uladzislaŭ Zavadski 6, Paviel Čaliadka 59. Att: 2,500]
Chimik          2-2 Naftan         
  [Alieh Šupliak 13, Viačaslaŭ Holik 57 - Anatoĺ Žukaŭ 33, Arciom Ciaploŭ 73]
Smarhoń         1-4 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Fiodar Sapon 33 - Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 17, 
   Ajk Musachahian 52, 56, Aliaxiej Nasko 81. Att: 350]
Slonim-2017     1-1 Chvalia        
  [Vadzim Spasiuk 59 - Siarhiej Valadźko 85 pen. Att: 980]
Lakamatyŭ       1-1 Hranit         
  [Dzianis Halienka 61 pen - Anton Lukašyn 12]

Round 11 [Jun 17. Total Att: 2,300; Average: 383]
Enierhietyk-BDU 2-1 Slonim-2017    
  [Illia Raščenia 61, Usievalad Sadoŭski 87 - Vadzim Spasiuk 58. Att: 300]
BelŠyna         2-0 Chimik         
  [Raman Šaŭčanok (Chi) 46 og, Dzmitryj Homza 74. Att: 550]
JAS             1-1 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Siarhiej Novik 52 pen - Andrej Laŭrančuk 55. Att: 600]
Hranit          0-0 Smarhoń        
  [Att: 250]
Naftan          0-1 Slavija        
  [Paviel Čaliadka 47. Att: 150]
Lida            3-0 Čysć           
  [Siarhiej Liavicki 33, Simon Ogar 41, Andrej Liasiuk 53. Att: 450]
Baranavičy      0-1 Orša           
  [Jaŭhien Kalinin 76. Missed PK: Vitaĺ Hanič (Bar) 60/held]

Round 12 [Jun 23. Total Att: 2,660; Average: 380]
Slavija         3-0 BelŠyna        
  [Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 44, 80, Maxym Slyusar 48 pen. Att: 550]
Chvalia         0-2 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 45, 53. Att: 550]
Čysć            0-1 Baranavičy     
  [Andrej Lieŭkaviec 87. Att: 200]
Chimik          0-0 Lida           
  [Att: 300]
Smarhoń         1-1 JAS            
  [Artur Ciško 24 - Jaŭhien Drozd 64. Att: 300]
Slonim-2017     1-1 Hranit         
  [Aliaxander Krasij 78 - Anton Lukašyn 75. Att: 710]
Lakamatyŭ       0-2 Naftan         
  [Uladzimir Karp 25, Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 90+1. Att: 50]

Round 13 [Jun 30. Total Att: 1,400; Average: 200]
Lida            0-2 Slavija        
  [Maxym Slyusar 45, Arciom Piatrenka 78. Att: 250]
JAS             1-2 Slonim-2017    
  [Andrej Antaniuk 52 - Andrej Salaviej 28, Paviel Michaĺcoŭ 74. Att: 250]
Naftan          1-0 Smarhoń        
  [Mikita Kastamaraŭ 75. Att: 100]
BelŠyna         2-1 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Dzmitryj Homza 5, Dzmitryj Bajduk 25 - Kiryl Sidarenka 70. Att: 200]
Orša            5-2 Čysć           
  [Jaŭhien Liebiedzieŭ 43, 62, Uladzislaŭ Znak 53, Jaŭhien Kalinin 67, 76 -
   Mikita Miatlicki 1, Paviel Paŭlovič 80. Att: 100]
Hranit          0-0 Chvalia        
  [Att: 250]
Baranavičy      0-2 Chimik         
  [Andrej Michaĺčuk 4, Arciom Kamaroŭ 67 pen. Att: 250]

Round 14 [Jul 7. Total Att: 3,302; Average: 472]
Enierhietyk-BDU 3-1 Hranit         
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 22, Stanislaŭ Ižakoŭski (Hra) 62 og, Vladislav Vasilyev 78 -
   Aliaxander Svirepa (Eni) 73 og. Att: 200]
Slavija         2-0 Baranavičy     
  [Maxym Slyusar 56, Ihor Voronkov 63. Att: 1,250]
Chimik          3-2 Orša           
  [Siarhiej Pyrch 25, Aliaxiej Puhač 33, Andrej Michaĺčuk 66 -
   Jaŭhien Kalinin 19, Dzmitryj Baradzin 23. Att: 350]
Lakamatyŭ       0-0 Lida           
  [Att: 100]
Smarhoń         0-3 BelŠyna        
  [Dzmitryj Bajduk 27, Aliaxander Krotaŭ 29, 62. Att: 300]
Slonim-2017     1-0 Naftan         
  [Andrej Salaviej 51 pen. Att: 710]
Chvalia         1-2 JAS            
  [Siarhiej Vadzianovič 37 - Siarhiej Dzičankoŭ 7, Siarhiej Alifiarovič 86. Att: 392]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,950; Average: 279]
[Jul 13] 
Lida            3-0 Smarhoń        
  [Andrej Liasiuk 30, Paviel Šorac 43, Jaŭhien Šydloŭski 64. Att: 350]
[Jul 14]
BelŠyna         2-1 Slonim-2017    
  [Dzmitryj Homza 54, Eduard Žaŭnieraŭ 90 - Andrej Salaviej 86. Att: 650]
Baranavičy      0-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Att: 200]
Orša            1-5 Slavija        
  [Valiancin Jurasaŭ 68 - Hlieb Šaŭčenka 29, 46, 53, Siamion Smunioŭ (Orš) 31 og,
   Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 72. Att: 500]
Naftan          2-1 Chvalia        
  [Michail Halaŭko (Chv) 31 og, Maxim Chadziankoŭ 60 - Siarhiej Valadźko 90+5 pen. Att: 50]
Čysć            1-4 Chimik         
  [Aliaxander Prackievič 11 - Andrej Michaĺčuk 36, Arciom Kamaroŭ 45+1, 
   Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 73, Aliaxander Prakapienka 90+1. Att: 150]
[Jul 21]
JAS             1-2 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Kiryl Šrejtar 9 - Vladislav Vasilyev 26, Jaŭhien Judčyc 46. Att: 50]

Round 16 [Aug 4. Total Att: 2,570; Average: 367]
Čysć            1-6 Slavija        
  [Paviel Bohuš 87 - Ihar Tymaniuk 5, Maxym Slyusar 17, Dzianis Kavalieŭski 49, 
   Vadzim Kurlovič 54, Ihor Voronkov 68, Dzianis Trapaška 90+4. Att: 400]
Orša            0-3 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Maxim Saniec 22, Dzianis Kazloŭski 64, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 81. Att: 300]
Baranavičy      0-1 Smarhoń        
  [Aliaxander Talkanica 24. Att: 150]
Naftan          0-1 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Raman Pliechaŭ 63. Att: 70]
JAS             0-1 Hranit         
  [Arciom Haliak 85. Att: 300]
Lida            0-1 Slonim-2017    
  [Andrej Salaviej 87. Att: 450]
BelŠyna         6-0 Chvalia        
  [Dzmitryj Homza 3, Dzianis Halienka 39, Dzmitryj Bajduk 45, 50, 66, 
   Illia Kucharčyk 84. Att: 900]

Round 17 [Total Att: 4,435; Average: 634]
[Aug 11]
Enierhietyk-BDU 2-2 BelŠyna        
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 38, Ivan Kisieĺ 72 - Dzmitryj Bajduk 36, Dzmitryj Homza 53. Att: 700]
Hranit          1-3 Naftan         
  [Anton Lukašyn 38 - Anatoĺ Žukaŭ 65, Azam Radžabaŭ 84, Mikita Šuhunkoŭ 90+5. Att: 150]
Slonim-2017     0-0 Baranavičy     
  [Att: 975]
Orša            0-0 Smarhoń        
  [Missed PK: Paviel Liachnovič (Sma) 57/wide. Att: 350]
Slavija         2-2 Chimik         
  [Vadzim Kurlovič 86, Dzmitryj Chliebasolaŭ 89 - Andrej Michaĺčuk 48, 
   Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 80. Att: 1,500]
Chvalia         0-3 Lida           
  [Siarhiej Liavicki 51 pen, Ihar Lisica 72, Aliaxiej Dabravoĺski 89. Att: 610]
[Sep 19]
Lakamatyŭ       5-2 Čysć           
  [Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 13, 43, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 41, Dzianis Kazloŭski 48,
   Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 87 - Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 35, Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 57. Att: 150]

Round 18 [Aug 18. Total Att: 2,940; Average: 420]
Orša            2-2 Slonim-2017    
  [Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 36, Jaŭhien Ziamko 54 - 
   Vadzim Spasiuk 30, Filip Paliakoŭ 56. Att: 500]
Baranavičy      1-2 Chvalia        
  [Mikita Biacienia 70 - Juryj Nieŭdach 1, Kiryl Šakuraŭ 63. Att: 250]
Lida            3-0 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Technical result. Original score (0-1) canceled:
   Usievalad Sadoŭski 74. Att: 200]
Chimik          1-4 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Siarhiej Dzičankoŭ 89 - Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 8, 69, 
   Dzianis Kazloŭski 50, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 85. Att: 320]
Čysć            2-4 Smarhoń        
  [Aliaxander Xienafontaŭ 55, Uladzislaŭ Jackievič (Sma) 72 og - Paviel Dziamidčyk 18, 34,
   Aliaxander Talkanica 27, Uladzimir Kazko 45+1 pen. Att: 200]
BelŠyna         2-0 Hranit         
  [Olexiy Tupchiy 9, Dzmitryj Homza 24. Att: 850]
JAS             0-0 Naftan         
  [Att: 620]

Round 19 [Aug 25. Total Att: 3,482; Average: 497]
Enierhietyk-BDU 3-1 Baranavičy     
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 12, Hienadź Blizniuk 65, 75 - Paviel Rasoĺka 15. Att: 450]
Hranit          0-3 Lida           
  [Raman Viahiera 40, Piotr Zyĺ 84, Andrej Liasiuk 90+5. 
   Missed PK: Michail Ščarbakoŭ (Hra) 36/held. Att: 150]
JAS             0-5 BelŠyna        
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 2, Dzmitryj Homza 12, Dzianis Halienka 21, 
   Eduard Žaŭnieraŭ 44, Dzmitryj Ščahrykovič 60. Att: 590]
Chvalia         1-1 Orša           
  [Juryj Nieŭdach 90 - Jaŭhien Ziamko 43. Att: 592]
Slonim-2017     1-0 Čysć           
  [Aliaxander Krasij 56. Att: 1,100]
Smarhoń         0-2 Chimik         
  [Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 44 pen, Aliaxander Kučaraŭ 86. Att: 300]
Lakamatyŭ       0-0 Slavija        
  [Missed PK: Maxim Saniec (Lak) 43/wide. Att: 300]

Round 20 [Sep 1. Total Att: 3,726; Average: 621]
Chimik          3-0 Slonim-2017    
  [Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 17 pen, Andrej Michaĺčuk 46, Aliaxander Prakapienka 90+4. Att: 500]
Čysć            3-1 Chvalia        
  [Ivan Vieras 18, 21, Aliaxander Xienafontaŭ 90+2 - Kiryl Šakuraŭ 42. Att: 176]
Baranavičy      1-2 Hranit         
  [Dzianis Damaševič 76 - Raman Burec 73, Illia Džuhir 90+1. Att: 200]
JAS             1-2 Lida           
  [Paviel Čarnyšoŭ 37 - Uladzislaŭ Fiadotaŭ 22, Ihar Lisica 59. Att: 350]
Orša            0-1 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Ajk Musachanian 75]
BelŠyna         1-1 Naftan         
  [Dzmitryj Homza 79 - Maxim Šyšloŭ (Bel) 17 og. Att: 950]
Slavija         6-0 Smarhoń        
  [Ihor Voronkov 24, Arciom Piatrenka 66, 90, 90+2, 
   Dzianis Kavalieŭski 70, Uladzislaŭ Lapko (Sma) 75 og. Att: 1,550]

Round 21 [Total Att: 2,390; Average: 398]
[Sep 7]
Naftan          0-1 Lida           
  [Kanstancin Kučynski 43. Att: 100]
[Sep 8]
JAS             0-1 Baranavičy     
  [Aliaxiej Vakulič 29]
Hranit          1-0 Orša           
  [Anton Lukašyn 81 pen. Att: 250]
Slonim-2017     1-4 Slavija        
  [Filip Paliakoŭ 25 - Maxym Slyusar 43, Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 59, 
   Dzianis Trapaška 60, Igor Costrov 77. Att: 1,200]
Čysć            0-7 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 7, Aliaxiej Pietrusievič 45, 
   Ajk Musachanian 50, Jaŭhien Judčyc 55, 69, 77, 90. Att: 150]
Chvalia         1-0 Chimik         
  [Michail Halaŭko 48. Att: 390]
Smarhoń         1-1 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Paviel Dziamidčyk 62 - Andrej Laŭrančuk 17. 
   Missed PK: Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 76/held. Att: 300]

Round 22 [Sep 15. Total Att: 3,220; Average: 460]
Čysć            2-2 Hranit         
  [Krasimir Kapaŭ 62, Vasiĺ Soŭpieĺ 90+3 - Aliaxander Puzievič 50, Anton Lukašyn 74. Att: 120]
Orša            1-2 JAS            
  [Hlieb Žalieznikaŭ 24 - Kiryl Šrejtar 64, Paviel Čarnyšoŭ 89. Att: 300]
Slavija         2-0 Chvalia        
  [Igor Costrov 45, Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 54. Att: 1,650]
Lakamatyŭ       3-0 Slonim-2017    
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 17, Dzmitryj Vaškieĺ 22, Mikalaj Zahvozdzin 89. Att: 150]
Chimik          2-0 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Andrej Michaĺčuk 31, Aliaxander Kučaraŭ 71. Att: 350]
Baranavičy      0-0 Naftan         
  [Missed PKs: Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ (Bar) 22/held; 
   Aliaxiej Bialievič (Naf) 16/held. Att: 500]
Lida            0-0 BelŠyna        
  [Att: 150]

Round 23 [Sep 22. Total Att: 2,350; Average: 336]
Hranit          4-1 Chimik         
  [Anton Lukašyn 22, 32, Arciom Haliak 23, Raman Burec 83 - 
   Juryj Krajko (Hra) 78 og. Att: 150]
Enierhietyk-BDU 2-2 Slavija        
  [Hienadź Blizniuk 21, Usievalad Sadoŭski 90 - 
   Vadzim Kurlovič 25 pen, Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 70. Att: 200]
BelŠyna         5-1 Baranavičy     
  [Dzmitryj Bajduk 26, Kiryl Sidarenka 29, Dzmitryj Homza 43 pen, 46, 
   Dzmitryj Turlin 59 - Aliaxiej Vakulič 76. Att: 650]
Naftan          1-0 Orša           
  [Azam Radžabaŭ 43. Att: 70]
JAS             2-2 Čysć           
  [Muhammadjon Loiqov 14, Andrej Antaniuk 80 - 
   Aliaxander Xienafontaŭ 6, Juryj Laviec 38. Att: 300]
Chvalia         0-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Att: 270]
Slonim-2017     1-2 Smarhoń        
  [Vadzim Spasiuk 56 - Siamion Smunioŭ 59, Uladzimir Kazko 76. Att: 710]

Round 24 [Sep 29. Total Att: 2,860; Average: 409]
Čysć            1-3 Naftan         
  [Juryj Laviec 61 - Uladzislaŭ Hajdukievič (Čys) 9 og, Azam Radžabaŭ 50, 
   Arciom Šubko 71. Missed PK: Ivan Vieras (Čys) 86/held. Att: 70]
Baranavičy      0-1 Lida           
  [Kanstancin Kučynski 66. Att: 250]
Lakamatyŭ       1-3 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Andrej Laŭrančuk 50 pen - Illia Liubajeŭ (Lak) 22 og, 
   Aliaxiej Nasko 27, Jahongir Hojamov 52. Att: 300]
Slavija         1-1 Hranit         
  [Dzmitryj Chliebasolaŭ 8 - Aliaxander Bury 10. 
   Missed PK: Anton Lukašyn (Hra) 85/held. Att: 1,500]
Smarhoń         0-0 Chvalia        
  [Att: 270]
Chimik          1-1 JAS            
  [Andrej Michaĺčuk 19 - Muhammadjon Loiqov 18 pen. Att: 220]
Orša            2-1 BelŠyna        
  [Maxim Hračycha 38 pen, Dzmitryj Ivanoŭ 64 - Kiryl Sidarenka 26. Att: 250]

Round 25 [Total Att: 2,800; Average: 400]
[Oct 6]
Enierhietyk-BDU 3-0 Smarhoń        
  [Usievalad Sadoŭski 20, 37, 63. Att: 500]
Lida            2-0 Orša           
  [Kiryl Lieanovič 39, Jaŭhien Šydloŭski 82. Att: 200]
BelŠyna         5-0 Čysć           
  [Kiryl Sidarenka 9, 38, Viačaslaŭ Kryvuliec 51, 
   Jaraslaŭ Škurko 63, Aliaxiej Tarakanaŭ 89. Att: 550]
Naftan          1-0 Chimik         
  [Aliaxiej Bialievič 82. Att: 350]
Hranit          2-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Samuel Odeoibo 65, Illia Tračynski 81 pen. Att: 200]
Chvalia         1-4 Slonim-2017    
  [Siarhiej Valadźko 51 - Andrej Salaviej 36, 66, 75, Aliaxander Krasij 61. Att: 400]
[Oct 7]
JAS             0-1 Slavija        
  [Maxym Slyusar 30. Att: 600]

Round 26 [Oct 13. Total Att: 3,750; Average: 750]
Chimik          1-3 BelŠyna        
  [Alieh Šupliak 80 - Dzmitryj Homza 6, Dzmitryj Turlin 10, Dzmitryj Bajduk 37. Att: 1,000]
Čysć            1-2 Lida           
  [Aliaxander Xienafontaŭ 31 - Andrej Liasiuk 45, Ihar Lisica 90+3. Att: 100]
Slavija         4-0 Naftan         
  [Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 2, Maxym Slyusar 52, 
   Igor Costrov 75, Dzmitryj Kryvašejeŭ 84. Att: 1,750]
Slonim-2017     1-4 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Aliaxiej Skačkoŭ 70 - Usievalad Sadoŭski 9, 
   Vladislav Vasilyev 47, 85, Aliaxiej Nasko 78. Att: 650]
Smarhoń         0-0 Hranit         
  [Att: 250]
Lakamatyŭ       3-1 JAS            
  [Dzianis Kazloŭski 14, Paviel Markaŭ 39, Andrej Laŭrančuk 61 - Kiryl Šrejtar 38]
Orša            1-3 Baranavičy     
  [Dzmitryj Ivanoŭ 67 - Miraslaŭ Chliebasolaŭ 62, 
   Mikita Biacienia 72 pen, Anton Sarokin 74]

Round 27 [Oct 20. Total Att: 3,020; Average: 431]
Naftan          1-1 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Anatoĺ Žukaŭ 80 - Maxim Saniec 5. Att: 400]
Enierhietyk-BDU 2-1 Chvalia        
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 27, Vladislav Vasilyev 58 pen - Siarhiej Valadźko 11. Att: 150]
Lida            4-0 Chimik         
  [Andrej Liasiuk 9, 36, Ihar Lisica 81, Aliaxander Bialiaŭski (Chi) 85 og. Att: 270]
BelŠyna         0-2 Slavija        
  [Maxym Slyusar 18, Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 55. Att: 1,500]
JAS             1-0 Smarhoń        
  [Anton Novik 74. Att: 350]
Hranit          1-2 Slonim-2017    
  [Anton Lukašyn 20 - Vadzim Spasiuk 37, Aliaxander Puzač 73. Att: 100]
Baranavičy      2-1 Čysć           
  [Artur Čuduk 40, Aliaxiej Vakulič 72 - Ivan Vieras 63. Att: 250]

Round 28 [Oct 27. Total Att: 3,370; Average: 562]
Smarhoń         1-1 Naftan         
  [Paviel Dziamidčyk 12 - Aliaxiej Pliasunoŭ 43. Att: 120]
Lakamatyŭ       3-2 BelŠyna        
  [Maxim Saniec 29, 55, Aliaxiej Kraŭčanka 90+2 - Dzmitryj Homza 10, 23.
   Missed PK: Maxim Saniec (Lak) 45+2/held. Att: 200]
Chimik          3-0 Baranavičy     
  [Andrej Michaĺčuk 11, Dzmitryj Chalimončykaŭ 60, Jaŭhien Bialiaŭski 65]
Čysć            2-3 Orša           
  [Mikita Miatlicki 5, Siarhiej M. Mieĺnik 28 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 65 pen, 67,
   Maxim Hračycha 73. Att: 50]
Slavija         3-0 Lida           
  [Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ 50, 80, Ihar Tymaniuk 59. Att: 2,000]
Chvalia         1-0 Hranit         
  [Dzianis Tropin 90+3. Att: 400]
Slonim-2017     0-0 JAS            
  [Att: 600]

Round 29 [Nov 3. Total Att: 1,750; Average: 250]
Orša            2-0 Chimik         
  [Aliaxander Dziehciaroŭ 16, Alieh Šupliak (Chi) 18 og. Att: 200]
Baranavičy      1-3 Slavija        
  [Jaŭhien Padbiarezski 50 - Dzianis Trapaška 3, Igor Costrov 7, Maxym Slyusar 35. Att: 200]
Lida            2-0 Lakamatyŭ      
  [Piotr Zyĺ 45, Siarhiej Korsak 90+5. Att: 200]
BelŠyna         2-0 Smarhoń        
  [Dzmitryj Bajduk 33, Dzmitryj Homza 53. Att: 400]
Naftan          0-0 Slonim-2017    
  [Att: 300]
JAS             1-2 Chvalia        
  [Jaŭhien Drozd 73 - Kiryl Šakuraŭ 37, Siarhiej Valadźko 56. Att: 250]
Hranit          0-4 Enierhietyk-BDU
  [Aliaxiej Nasko 25, Vladislav Vasilyev 29, 59, Usievalad Sadoŭski 88. Att: 200]

Round 30 [Nov 10. Total Att: 3,200; Average: 533]
Enierhietyk-BDU 5-1 JAS            
  [Jaŭhien Judčyc 3, Vladislav Vasilyev 47, Usievalad Sadoŭski 68, 82, 90 -
   Anton Novik 59. Att: 100]
Chvalia         0-1 Naftan         
  [Aliaxiej Pliasunoŭ 27. Att: 350]
Slonim-2017     1-1 BelŠyna        
  [Illia Rucki (Bel) 78 og - Dzmitryj Homza 23. Att: 650]
Smarhoń         1-3 Lida           
  [Uladzimir Kazko 37 - Siarhiej Liavicki 8, Stanislaŭ Hniadźko 24, 
   Siarhiej Cviacinski 58 pen. Att: 200]
Lakamatyŭ       4-0 Baranavičy     
  [Maxim Saniec 10, Dzmitryj Svirydzienka 24, 
   Dzianis Kazloŭski 67, Andrej Laŭrančuk 90+3. Att: 100]
Slavija         6-2 Orša           
  [Maxym Slyusar 9 pen, 15, Igor Costrov 29, Dzianis Kavalieŭski 35, Hlieb Šaŭčenka 40,
   Arciom Piatrenka 65 - Uladzislaŭ Kabačeŭski 48 pen, Dzmitryj Ivanoŭ 72. Att: 1,800]
Chimik          3-0 Čysć           
  [Technical result]

Final Table:

 1.Slavija Mazyr          28  21  7  0  69-13  70  Champions, Promoted [-]
 2.Enierhietyk-BDU Minsk  28  21  4  3  69-23  67  Promoted
-------------------------------------------------
 3.BelŠyna Babrujsk       28  18  5  5  59-23  59  
 4.FC Lida                28  18  4  6  45-18  58  
 5.Naftan Navapolack      28  10 11  7  28-24  41  [-]
 6.Lakamatyŭ Homieĺ       28  10 10  8  44-29  40  
 7.FC Slonim-2017         28   9  9 10  37-37  36  
 8.Hranit Mikashevičy     28   8 11  9  28-34  34  [-1]
 9.Chimik Svietlahorsk    28   9  5 14  32-40  32  
10.JAS Žytkavičy          28   6 10 12  23-38  28  [1 1 0 2-1 4] [+]
11.FC Smarhoń             28   6 10 12  19-44  28  [0 1 1 1-2 ]
12.FC Orša                28   8  3 17  33-53  27  
13.Chvalia Pinsk          28   6  7 15  23-49  25  
14.FC Baranavičy          28   4  7 17  17-42  19  
-------------------------------------------------
15.FC Čysć                28   1  7 20  30-89  10  Relegated [+]

NB: Krumkačy Minsk were excluded from Supreme League and relegated to Second League, 
      their berth was given to the third runners-up 2017 Tarpieda Minsk, so the 
      First League was played with just 15 teams.
    Hranit Mikashevičy have 1 point deducted for the unpaid debt to 
      their former player Aliaxander Jančanka.

Top scorers:

1.Usievalad Sadoŭski (Enierhietyk-BDU)  21
2.Dzmitryj Homza (BelŠyna)              17
3.Jaŭhien Judčyc (Enierhietyk-BDU)      13
  Maxym Slyusar (Slavija)               13  [Ukraine]
5.Dzmitryj Bajduk (BelŠyna)             11
6.Aliaxander Anufryjeŭ (Slavija)        10
  Vladislav Vasilyev (Enierhietyk-BDU)  10  [Kazakhstan]
8.Andrej Michaĺčuk (Chimik)              9
  Andrej Salaviej (Slonim-2017)          9
  Kiryl Sidarenka (Lakamatyŭ/BelŠyna)    9


Second League 2018

Final Table:

 1.Ruch Brest               28  23  4  1   87-16  73  Champions, Promoted [+]
 2.Krumkačy Minsk           28  23  3  2   80-16  72  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Spadarožnik Rečyca       28  18  4  6   79-21  58  
 4.FC Ašmiany-BDUFK         28  18  1  9   82-33  55  
 5.FC Uzda                  28  14  4 10   64-46  46  
 6.FC Asipovičy             28  11  7 10   51-42  40  [-]
 7.FC Ivacevičy             28  11  6 11   46-45  39  [+]
 8.Viktoryja Marjina Horka  28  10  5 13   36-50  35  
 9.FC Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4    28   8  7 13   46-64  31  [3 2 1 12- 5 11]
10.Nioman-Ahra Stoŭbcy      28   9  4 15   42-92  31  [3 2 1 11- 8 11] [-]
11.SMIaŭtatrans Smaliavičy  28   9  4 15   32-66  31  [1 3 2  7-13  6]
12.FC Klieck                28   9  4 15   37-54  31  [1 1 4  2- 6  4]
13.Enierhietyk-BDATU Minsk  28   7  4 17   40-63  25  
14.FC Horki                 28   5  7 16   38-76  22  [+]
15.PapierPram Homieĺ        28   2  2 24   20-96   8  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski (Ašmiany-BDUFK)     26
2.Aliaxander Mrynski (Uzda)               22
3.Paviel Pampucha (Ruch)                  21
4.Viktar Lahucin (Spadarožnik)            18
  Aliaxiej Skvarčeŭski (Ašmiany-BDUFK)    18
6.Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Ruch)                16
  Raman Pasievič (Asipovičy/Spadarožnik)  16
8.Bahdan Dubavik (Nioman-Ahra)            15
  Illia Fiedarenka (Ivacevičy)            15

Round 1 [Apr 15. Total Att: 3,020; Average: 431]
Viktoryja          4-2 Horki             
  [K.Ševialioŭ 30, 40, 57, M.Huminski 90+3 - I.Bubialioŭ 13, A.Sazankoŭ 45. Att: 100]
Uzda               2-1 Klieck            
  [A.Mrynski 52 pen, D.Lisakovič 72 pen - A.Michiejenka 50. Att: 300]
Ruch               9-0 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [I.Juryn 23, P.Pampucha 25, 36, 42, 53, K.Kruš 33, S.Haloŭčyk 74, 83, 88. Att: 600]
Spadarožnik        2-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [I.Zacienka 47 pen, A.Archipcaŭ 64. Att: 670]
Asipovičy          1-1 Ivacevičy         
  [M.Charytonaŭ 26 - A.Makarevič 6. Att: 500]
Nioman-Ahra        2-1 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [B.Dubavik 25, M.Škuracienka 90+1 - A.Talstoj 30. Att: 350]
Krumkačy           1-2 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [A.Nhujen 84 - D.Kupnieŭski 53, 74. Att: 500]

Round 2 [Apr 21. Total Att: 1,320; Average: 189]
Klieck             0-1 Ruch              
  [U.Dybin 53. Att: 50]
Ivacevičy          2-1 Spadarožnik       
  [A.Siarhiejeŭ 41 pen, D.Bahdanovič 80 - I.Barysievič 28. Att: 300]
PapierPram         1-3 Nioman-Ahra       
  [K.Jaščenka 54 - B.Dubavik 23, D.Daŭbiejka 47, P.Byčynski 84. Att: 70]
SMIaŭtatrans       0-1 Krumkačy          
  [K.Aliexijan 85. Att: 400]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-1 Viktoryja         
  [A.Halaj 35 - S.Miskiŭ 60. Missed PK: A.Kijko (Vik) 85/wide. Att: 150]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      0-2 Asipovičy         
  [R.Pasievič 20, 45+3. Att: 150]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 2-2 Uzda              
  [S.Krot 26 pen, P.Halubovič 66 - A.Mrynski 23 pen, S.Bulynionak 61. Att: 200]

Round 3 [Apr 29. Total Att: 3,080; Average: 440]
Viktoryja          1-0 Ivacevičy         
  [M.Kascienka 11. Att: 360]
Uzda               5-0 PapierPram        
  [A.Šyškin 45, A.Mrynski 53, 73, 83, P.Barščeŭski 90+1. Att: 250]
Ruch               4-2 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [D.Muĺkievič 22, A.Dziamkoŭ 53, I.Juryn 75, M.Liaškievič 90 - 
   S.Krot 48 pen, S.Kuncevič 69. Att: 200]
Spadarožnik        3-2 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [A.Archipcaŭ 23, I.Barysievič 65, I.Zacienka 86 - D.Kupnieŭski 63, 79. Att: 800]
Horki              5-3 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [D.Radźkoŭ 24 pen, I.Bubialioŭ 31, 72, A.Liavicki 57, A.Sazankoŭ 65 pen -
   M.Maciušenka 13, A.Kamisaruk 81, A.Aliaxiejenka 90. Att: 400]
Asipovičy          1-1 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [V.Kandracienka 24 - A.Minko 55. Att: 470]
Krumkačy           2-1 Klieck            
  [A.Chadnievič 26, D.Ždanok 34 - D.S.Sciepanienka 45. Att: 600]

Round 4 [May 5. Total Att: 1,615; Average: 231]
Klieck             3-2 Asipovičy         
  [D.Liechavicki 57, I.Ancypaŭ 74 pen, A.Pliačyscik 85 - 
   I.Kazloŭski 7, V.Lichcin 77. Att: 100]
PapierPram         0-4 Ruch              
  [P.Pampucha 10, M.Dručyk 36, I.Juryn 47, A.Dziemidovič 66. Att: 70]
Ivacevičy          2-0 Horki             
  [A.Bankaliuk 50, I.Fiedarenka 62. Missed PK: A.Siarhiejeŭ (Iva) 38. Att: 300]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 1-3 Krumkačy          
  [S.Haliuk 58 - P.Baskakaŭ 10, D.Ždanok 31, S.Košaĺ 35. Att: 300]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      4-0 Viktoryja         
  [A.Skvarčeŭski 8, D.Kupnieŭski 53, 63, D.Simončyk 86. Att: 145]
SMIaŭtatrans       0-5 Spadarožnik       
  [A.Archipcaŭ 12 pen, D.Jachno 13, V.Lahucin 18, 55, S.Zabalocki 80. Att: 50]
Nioman-Ahra        1-6 Uzda              
  [D.Daŭbiejka 68 - S.Kazieka 11, A.Šyškin 14, U.Bahušeŭski 45, 
   A.Mrynski 54, A.Viliejta 66, D.Lisakovič 90. Att: 650]

Round 5 [Total Att: 1,910; Average: 273]
[May 19]
Asipovičy          3-2 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [R.Pasievič 3, 75, A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 42 - A.Strachanovič 62, S.Krot 68. Att: 460]
[May 20]
Viktoryja          0-1 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [A.Minko 71. Att: 100]
Spadarožnik        7-0 Klieck            
  [M.Dašuk 35, V.Lahucin 43, 45, A.Škabara 53, I.Zacienka 85, 
   A.Doŭbnia 88, U.Stasienka 89. Att: 400]
Horki              0-8 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [J.Ladućka 15 pen, A.Chanievič 19, D.Kupnieŭski 30, 42, A.Skvarčeŭski 31, 33, 
   I.Razmyslovič 73, D.Simončyk 81. Att: 150]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-1 Ivacevičy         
  [A.Aliaxiejenka - D.Bahdanovič 44. Att: 100]
Ruch               4-1 Nioman-Ahra       
  [S.Haloŭčyk 29, 36, 64, A.Horbač - S.Lichadzijeŭski 69. Att: 300]
Krumkačy           7-1 PapierPram        
  [A.Chadnievič 13, 64, U.Šybieka 29, 90+2, I.Makaraŭ 55, 
   A.Nhujen 84, 88 - R.Achramovič 40. Att: 400]

Round 6 [Total Att: 2,900; Average: 414]
[May 26]
SMIaŭtatrans       2-0 Horki             
  [D.Kiškurna 1, I.Zavadski 29. Att: 120]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 0-3 Spadarožnik       
  [M.Dašuk 12, 54, A.Archipcaŭ 45 pen. Att: 1,000]
PapierPram         0-3 Asipovičy         
  [R.Pasievič 45+1, I.Kazloŭski 78 pen, V.Lichcin 84. Att: 180]
[May 27]
Klieck             2-3 Viktoryja         
  [D.Kaliečyc 42, V.Holub 90+1 - K.Šavialioŭ 2, J.Kudanaŭ 13, 59. Att: 100]
Uzda               1-1 Ruch              
  [S.Kazieka 52 - A.Dziemidovič 27. Att: 500]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      4-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [J.Ladućka 21, D.Kupnieŭski 22, 24 pen, A.Chanievič 90+3. Att: 200]
Nioman-Ahra        1-6 Krumkačy          
  [B.Dubavik 77 - P.Baskakaŭ 15, S.Košaĺ 26, 37, A.Chadnievič 66, 67, J.Brylioŭ 85. Att: 800]

Round 7 [Total Att: 2,220; Average: 317]
[Jun 2]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  0-2 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [J.Salaviej (Eni) 14 og, I.Zavadski 85. Att: 100]
Ivacevičy          1-3 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [M.Žuk 77 - J.Ladućka 23 pen, 90+3, D.Kupnieŭski 42. Att: 150]
Horki              2-2 Klieck            
  [S.Ryžankoŭ 63, J.Latyšaŭ 90+5 - S.Tarčyla 38, D.Maroz 68. Att: 200]
Viktoryja          1-1 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [M.Kascienka 85 - S.Krot 52 pen. Att: 200]
Asipovičy          5-1 Nioman-Ahra       
  [R.Pasievič 20, 60, 75, 90+13 pen, I.Kazloŭski 27 - A.Marhun 49. Att: 500]
Spadarožnik        0-1 PapierPram        
  [U.Mieščaninaŭ 57 pen. Att: 350]
[Jun 3]
Krumkačy           4-0 Uzda              
  [P.Baskakaŭ 16, 23, A.Chadnievič 49, S.Košaĺ 52 pen. Att: 720]

Round 8 [Jun 9. Total Att: 1,670; Average: 239]
PapierPram         0-2 Viktoryja         
  [M.Hurinovič 7, 13. Att: 50]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  0-3 Klieck            
  [A.Kulikoŭ 49, S.Tarčyla 65, J.Liaščynski 83. Att: 150]
SMIaŭtatrans       0-3 Ivacevičy         
  [A.Vanda 35, I.Fiedarenka 79, 90+3. Att: 70]
Uzda               2-1 Asipovičy         
  [A.Kazaryn 13, A.Mrynski 90+6 - V.Lichcin 40. Att: 300]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 2-2 Horki             
  [A.Talstoj 25, S.Lavor 51 - D.Radźkoŭ 39 pen, I.Bubialioŭ 42. Att: 300]
Nioman-Ahra        0-6 Spadarožnik       
  [V.Lahucin 14, 48, 53, I.Barysievič 35, A.Škabara 44, D.Jachno 76. Att: 200]
Ruch               0-0 Krumkačy          
  [Att: 600]

Round 9 [Total Att: 1,920; Average: 274]
[Jun 16]
Asipovičy          0-1 Ruch              
  [A.Dziamieška 79. Att: 530]
[Jun 17]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  3-3 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [A.Maliecin 42, Ye.Komlik 59, M.Maciušenka 77 - S.Krot 45 pen, 90+3, S.Lavor 75. Att: 100]
Ivacevičy          2-2 Klieck            
  [A.Halaŭnioŭ (Kli) 39 og, I.Fiedarenka 81 - 
   J.Liaščynski 85, A.Protčanka (Iva) 89 og. Att: 240]
Horki              2-2 PapierPram        
  [I.Bubialioŭ 45 pen, M.Baturyn 90+1 - B.Plieskanosaŭ 86, K.Jaščenka 90+2. Att: 450]
Spadarožnik        4-2 Uzda              
  [A.Archipcaŭ 30, P.Dzimitraŭ 70 pen, 79, D.Jachno 76 - A.Mrynski 17, 45 pen. Att: 100]
Viktoryja          1-1 Nioman-Ahra       
  [M.Hurinovič 41 - U.Rubin 69. Att: 300]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      1-0 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [D.Qwanışbay 90. Att: 200]

Round 10 [Total Att: 1,440; Average: 206]
[Jun 23]
Klieck             1-3 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [J.Liaščynski 58 - D.Kupnieŭski 17, H.Špačenka 34, A.Skvarčeŭski 49. Att: 100]
PapierPram         0-3 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [A.Kuprejčyk 6, A.Parfionaŭ 32, A.Halaj 61. Att: 30]
Uzda               2-1 Viktoryja         
  [A.Šyćko 31, A.Mrynski 47 - U.Niekraš 35. Att: 300]
Ruch               2-0 Spadarožnik       
  [A.Tchahaliehaŭ 21, A.Dziamieška 90+2. Att: 110]
Krumkačy           1-1 Asipovičy         
  [D.Ždanok 29 - A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 79. Att: 250]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 0-1 Ivacevičy         
  [A.Makarevič 59. Att: 350]
[Jun 24]
Nioman-Ahra        3-2 Horki             
  [D.Stomaĺ 37, B.Dubavik 54, D.Daŭbiejka 90+2 - R.Pyćkoŭ 59, J.Latyšaŭ 71. Att: 300]

Round 11 [Total Att: 1,000; Average: 143]
[Jun 30]
Spadarožnik        0-1 Krumkačy          
  [A.Chadnievič 83. Att: 250]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  4-2 Nioman-Ahra       
  [Ye.Komlik 4, A.Halaj 52, 66, M.Maciušenka 82 - U.Rubin 43, B.Dubavik 70. Att: 100]
Horki              0-2 Uzda              
  [A.Mrynski 72 pen, U.Bahušeŭski 90+2. Att: 300]
SMIaŭtatrans       1-0 Klieck            
  [A.Minko 79. Att: 50]
Viktoryja          0-3 Ruch              
  [S.Haloŭčyk 12, P.Pampucha 49, 59. Att: 50]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      6-2 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [D.Qwanışbay 12, 66, D.Chadaronak 15, A.Skvarčeŭski 29, 36, 
   D.Kupnieŭski 68 - A.Ščypaŭ 6, A.Strachanovič 90. Att: 150]
[Jul 1]
Ivacevičy          0-0 PapierPram        
  [Att: 100]

Round 12 [Total Att: 1,670; Average: 239]
[Jul 7]
Ruch               9-1 Horki             
  [P.Pampucha 4, 25 pen, 57, S.Haloŭčyk 21, 48, 73, 82, 
   D.Muĺkievič 64, U.Dybin 77 - M.Torap 43. Att: 50]
PapierPram         2-7 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [M.Kanavalaŭ 57, K.Jaščenka 67 - A.Skvarčeŭski 20, 26, 34, D.Vielisievič 24,
   D.Simončyk 58, D.Kupnieŭski 64, H.Špačenka 76. Att: 100]
Uzda               2-1 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [A.Lapšyn 41, D.Lisakovič 87 - M.Šupajeŭ 68. Att: 350]
Asipovičy          2-2 Spadarožnik       
  [I.Kazloŭski 55, 86 pen - V.Lahucin 90+9 pen, 90+10 pen.
   Missed PK: A.Archipcaŭ (Spa) 72. Att: 420]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 0-0 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [Att: 150]
Nioman-Ahra        2-0 Ivacevičy         
  [D.Stomaĺ 25, B.Dubavik 42 pen. Att: 300]
[Jul 8]
Krumkačy           3-0 Viktoryja         
  [P.Baskakaŭ 36, 74 pen, D.Ždanok 71 pen. Att: 300]

Round 13 [Jul 14. Total Att: 1,650; Average: 236]
Viktoryja          0-3 Asipovičy         
  [I.Kazloŭski 41, A.V.Komlieŭ 84, 86. Att: 350]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-3 Ruch              
  [A.Kamisaruk 16 - A.Tchahaliehaŭ 49, A.Dziamieška 57, P.Pampucha 75. Att: 50]
Ivacevičy          1-0 Uzda              
  [K.Nikalajenka 4. Att: 150]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 3-0 Klieck            
  [A.Strachanovič 6 pen, S.Chatkievič 18, S.Haliuk 52. Att: 100]
Horki              1-2 Krumkačy          
  [U.Chaŭstovič 4 - P.Baskakaŭ 9, D.Lukašoŭ 90+3. Att: 900]
SMIaŭtatrans       2-1 PapierPram        
  [A.Minko 31, D.Kiškurna 65 - A.Mieĺnikaŭ 73. Att: 50]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      1-1 Nioman-Ahra       
  [D.Vielisievič 40 - P.Tumilovič 82. Att: 50]

Round 14 [Total Att: 1,765; Average: 294]
[Jul 21]
Ruch               7-0 Ivacevičy         
  [S.Haloŭčyk 8, 24, P.Pampucha 28, U.Marozaŭ 65, A.Dziemidovič 72, 
   J.Araškievič 73, D.Muĺkievič 88. Att: 150]
Krumkačy           4-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [S.Košaĺ 6, 41, I.Makaraŭ 15, U.Šybieka 24 pen. Att: 315]
Uzda               1-3 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [K.Pilipienka (Ašm) 15 og - A.Skvarčeŭski 21, 
   S.Suvoraŭ (Uzd) 42 og, A.Saramacha 90+2. Att: 250]
Spadarožnik        1-0 Viktoryja         
  [V.Lahucin 90+4. Missed PK: M.Hurinovič (Vik) 59. Att: 450]
Nioman-Ahra        1-1 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [P.Tumilovič 33 - A.Rusko 62. Att: 300]
Asipovičy          0-0 Horki             
  [Att: 300]
[Oct 31]
PapierPram         0-4 Klieck            
  [I.D.Navicki 28, I.Ancypaŭ 30, A.Kulikoŭ 38, S.Tarčyla 82]

Round 15 [Total Att: 1,500; Average: 214]
[Jul 24]
SMIaŭtatrans       1-2 Uzda              
  [U.Kulinkovič 71 - A.Kašeŭski 49, P.Karaĺčuk 72. Att: 30]
[Jul 25]
Asipovičy          3-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [M.Kanavalaŭ 9, U.Stasienka 16, A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 74 pen. Att: 400]
Klieck             0-0 Nioman-Ahra       
  [Att: 150]
[Jul 28]
Ivacevičy          0-4 Krumkačy          
  [S.Košaĺ 32, 62, I.Makaraŭ 37, J.Brylioŭ 85. Att: 200]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 1-0 PapierPram        
  [M.Dudo 16. Att: 100]
Horki              0-2 Spadarožnik       
  [R.Pasievič 56, V.Lahucin 71. Att: 450]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      0-2 Ruch              
  [P.Pampucha 15, D.Muĺkievič 84. Att: 170]

Round 16 [Aug 4. Total Att: 1,180; Average: 169]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-0 Spadarožnik       
  [A.Halaj 42. Att: 160]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 4-0 Nioman-Ahra       
  [S.Chatkievič 6, P.Halubovič 33, M.Dudo 59, S.Krot 90+1. Att: 120]
Ivacevičy          6-2 Asipovičy         
  [A.Vanda 5, I.Vadapjan 35, 53, D.Piatroŭski 38, 42, A.Bachar 74 - 
   U.Stasienka 59, A.V.Komlieŭ 67. Att: 200]
Klieck             2-6 Uzda              
  [S.Tarčyla 20, I.D.Navicki 23 - M.Siadoŭ 29, A.Kazaryn 28, 
   P.Paŭlovič 42, J.Liaščynski 77, 90, A.Mrynski 85. Att: 50]
SMIaŭtatrans       1-4 Ruch              
  [R.Kavaĺčuk 34 - P.Pampucha 26 pen, A.Cevan 31, D.Muĺkievič 33, U.Marozaŭ 90+1. Att: 50]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      0-1 Krumkačy          
  [S.Košaĺ 70. Att: 250]
Horki              1-2 Viktoryja         
  [S.Bulach 75 pen - R.Lahutka 56, M.Rabcevič 82 pen. Att: 350]

Round 17
[Aug 11]
Ruch               8-0 Klieck            
  [J.Araškievič 12, I.Juryn 15, M.Čyž 29, P.Pampucha 42, 45, 
   U.Marozaŭ 48, 81, S.Haloŭčyk 90+1]
Uzda               2-2 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [S.Kazieka 7, 90+1 - P.Halubovič 29, S.Krot 67]
Viktoryja          1-3 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [J.Holad 41 - I.Halahuš 78, A.Avižeń 88, A.Aliaxiejenka 90+1]
Nioman-Ahra        2-1 PapierPram        
  [B.Dubavik 31, D.Daŭbiejka 85 - A.Saŭčanka 90+2]
Spadarožnik        1-0 Ivacevičy         
  [I.Zacienka 87]
Asipovičy          2-0 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 32, A.Doŭbnia 46]
[Aug 12]
Krumkačy           4-0 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [A.Chadnievič 5, 60, D.Ždanok 38, A.Bylina 81]

Round 18
[Aug 18]
Klieck             0-3 Krumkačy          
  [A.Bylina 63, K.Aliexijan 85, S.Košaĺ 90+3]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 1-3 Ruch              
  [M.Dudo 51 - J.Araškievič 27, A.Dziemidovič 38, P.Pampucha 68. Att: 150]
SMIaŭtatrans       3-2 Asipovičy         
  [A.Saračynski 72, A.Mickievič 75, D.Kiškurna 89 - M.Kanavalaŭ 65, A.Hrynievič 86]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-1 Horki             
  [K.Kniazieŭ (Hor) 83 og - S.Bulach 23]
Ivacevičy          4-0 Viktoryja         
  [I.Fiedarenka 16, 19, 90+3, D.Piatroŭski 48]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      1-4 Spadarožnik       
  [D.Kupnieŭski 10 - R.Pasievič 16, 66, I.Malčanaŭ 29, I.Kazloŭski 90]
[Nov 7]
PapierPram         0-5 Uzda              
  [A.Mrynski 2, 49, 73, 90+1, S.Kazieka 86. Att: 15]

Round 19 [Total Att: 1,795; Average: 256]
[Aug 25]
Uzda               6-0 Nioman-Ahra       
  [M.Siadoŭ 7, A.Mrynski 24, 84, 87, A.Kašeŭski 75, P.Karaĺčuk 79. Att: 250]
Viktoryja          1-3 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [M.Hurinovič 54 - A.Skvarčeŭski 1, 79, D.Chadaronak 73. Att: 75]
Ruch               0-3 PapierPram        
  [Technical result. Original score (4-0) canceled:
   A.Dziemidovič 53, S.Haloŭčyk 83, 84, M.Čyž 89. Att: 70]
Horki              2-2 Ivacevičy         
  [M.Chomčanka 12, S.Bulach 76 pen - I.Fiedarenka 40, 90+2. Att: 350]
Asipovičy          1-0 Klieck            
  [A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 79. Att: 400]
Spadarožnik        0-3 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [Technical result. Original score (3-1) canceled:
   I.Kazloŭski 2, I.Malčanaŭ 68, P.Dzimitraŭ 90+3 - J.Navyšny 87. Att: 300]
[Aug 26]
Krumkačy           4-1 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [D.Parchačoŭ 4, D.Ždanok 38, 39, 44 - P.Halubovič 22. Att: 350]

Round 20 [Sep 1. Total Att: 1,405; Average: 201]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 2-0 Asipovičy         
  [S.Chatkievič 30, S.Krot 81 pen. Att: 150]
Ivacevičy          2-1 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [I.Vadapjan 64, I.Fiedarenka 87 - A.Makarevič (Iva) 31 og. Att: 620]
Nioman-Ahra        0-1 Ruch              
  [U.Marozaŭ 90. Att: 275]
Klieck             1-1 Spadarožnik       
  [S.M.Rusak 4 - V.Lichcin 68. Att: 100]
PapierPram         0-3 Krumkačy          
  [D.Parchačoŭ 8, D.Hacharija 26, S.Košaĺ 80. Att: 100]
SMIaŭtatrans       0-1 Viktoryja         
  [M.Rabcevič 7. Att: 70]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      5-1 Horki             
  [A.Skvarčeŭski 6, 59, 90, D.Kupnieŭski 17, 25 - R.Pyćkoŭ 61. Att: 90]

Round 21
[Sep 8]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  0-4 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [A.Maliecin (Eni) 23 og, D.Kupnieŭski 47, A.Skvarčeŭski 85, A.Andrejeŭ 90+2. Att: 70]
Viktoryja          0-3 Klieck            
  [H.Zachareń 24, I.Ancypaŭ 55, I.D.Navicki 83]
Spadarožnik        1-0 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [V.Kandracienka 89]
Asipovičy          7-0 PapierPram        
  [A.Doŭbnia 9, 13, 51, 84, U.Stasienka 45, 88, M.Kanavalaŭ 59]
Ruch               3-2 Uzda              
  [M.Čyž 16, U.Šubovič 73, S.Kavaliuk 90+2 - P.Paŭlovič 64, V.Bacianoŭski 68]
Horki              0-2 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [J.Navyšny 31, 89]
[Sep 9]
Krumkačy           8-1 Nioman-Ahra       
  [D.Ždanok 21, 32 pen, 53, D.Lukašoŭ 34, D.Parchačoŭ 42, 
   A.Chadnievič 61, 69, A.Filipienka 78 - D.Daŭbiejka 26]

Round 22 [Sep 15. Total Att: 935; Average: 134]
Uzda               0-3 Krumkačy          
  [Technical result. Original score (1-1) canceled:
   P.Paŭlovič 55 - P.Baskakaŭ 48. Att: 250]
Klieck             2-1 Horki             
  [S.M.Rusak 32 pen, 75 - A.Aŭramaŭ 3. Att: 90]
Nioman-Ahra        1-2 Asipovičy         
  [A.Paliaščuk 14 - A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 28 pen, A.V.Komlieŭ 65 pen. Att: 120]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      1-0 Ivacevičy         
  [I.Ciunis 60. Att: 200]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 2-3 Viktoryja         
  [A.Talstoj 6, A.Strachanovič 47 - J.Holad 74, A.Kijko 81 pen, R.Lahutka 90+1. Att: 200]
SMIaŭtatrans       0-2 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [A.Kuprejčyk 62, A.Avižeń 69. Att: 25]
PapierPram         1-6 Spadarožnik       
  [A.Saŭčanka 77 - I.Kazloŭski 2, 26, A.Archipcaŭ 29, 
   A.Bieliaziak 50, V.Lichcin 80, M.Dašuk 81. Att: 50]

Round 23 [Total Att: 1,960; Average: 280]
[Sep 22]
Ivacevičy          4-1 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [U.Šaŭčuk 19, I.Vadapjan 79, 89, M.Žuk 85 - U.Curko 44. Att: 300]
Horki              6-0 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [U.Chaŭstovič 39, 54, A.Maciušenka 42, P.Kupcoŭ 48, A.Sijaka 52, J.Latyšaŭ 82. Att: 320]
Klieck             1-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [V.Holub 88. Att: 70]
Viktoryja          2-1 PapierPram        
  [U.Salanovič 10, J.Kudanaŭ 67 - K.Jaščenka 2. Att: 50]
Spadarožnik        7-0 Nioman-Ahra       
  [V.Lahucin 36, I.Zacienka 54, A.Archipcaŭ 56, 
   I.Barysievič 69, 77, A.Paniakoŭ 74, 78. Att: 300]
Asipovičy          3-1 Uzda              
  [A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 20, B.Chiĺko 68, A.Paliavoj 81 - A.Lučynovič 87. Att: 120]
[Sep 23]
Krumkačy           0-1 Ruch              
  [D.Muĺkievič 38. Att: 800]

Round 24 [Total Att: 730; Average: 104]
[Sep 29]
Uzda               0-5 Spadarožnik       
  [V.Lahucin 3, 47, I.Kazloŭski 16, A.Bieliaziak 29, R.Pasievič 80. Att: 100]
Nioman-Ahra        0-6 Viktoryja         
  [R.Lahutka 6, 42, A.Višniak 9, 38, U.Salanovič 32, M.Kascienka 90 pen. Att: 100]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 3-2 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [M.Dudo 13, S.Krot 16, 30 - A.Kuprejčyk 25, A.Avižeń 67. Att: 90]
Klieck             2-1 Ivacevičy         
  [S.M.Rusak 54 pen, A.Halaŭnioŭ 63 - U.Šaŭčuk 8. Att: 70]
Ruch               2-0 Asipovičy         
  [S.Kavaliuk 78, M.Čyž 86. Att: 300]
PapierPram         0-1 Horki             
  [A.Sijaka 66. Att: 20]
[Sep 30]
SMIaŭtatrans       1-4 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [I.Zavadski 48 - D.Kupnieŭski 7, 70, D.Chadaronak 62, A.Valadźko 90. Att: 50]

Round 25 [Total Att: 1,600; Average: 267]
[Oct 6]
Ivacevičy          2-3 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [A.Makarevič 15, D.Piatroŭski 20 - M.Dudo 24, 90+4, A.Hančaryk 56. Att: 200]
Horki              3-2 Nioman-Ahra       
  [U.Chaŭstovič 25, A.Sijaka 56, S.Bulach 90 - M.Chomčanka (Hor) 7 og, B.Dubavik 32. Att: 100]
Viktoryja          2-0 Uzda              
  [R.Lahutka 13, J.Kudanaŭ 43. Att: 250]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      3-2 Klieck            
  [D.Kupnieŭski 6, I.Ciunis 45, A.Skvarčeŭski 48 - S.M.Rusak 56 pen, 69 pen. Att: 150]
Asipovičy          1-3 Krumkačy          
  [A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 79 - K.Aliexijan 8, U.Šybieka 63 pen, S.Košaĺ 83. Att: 200]
Spadarožnik        0-0 Ruch              
  [Att: 700]
[Oct 24]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  6-1 PapierPram        
  [A.Kuprejčyk 19, 76, 90, A.Aliaxiejenka 38, D.Rešatniak 59, 
   M.Maciušenka 88 - U.Lapicki 40]

Round 26 [Total Att: 1,420; Average: 203]
[Oct 13]
Nioman-Ahra        7-5 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [A.Paliaščuk 23, 68, B.Dubavik 30, 40, 44, D.Stomaĺ 31, P.Tumilovič 43 -
   A.Aliaxiejenka 36 pen, 86, M.Maciušenka 63, 72, A.Parfionaŭ 78. Att: 100]
Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4 0-6 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [D.Chadaronak 18, D.Kupnieŭski 49, 71, 79, J.Ladućka 67, I.Ciunis 83. Att: 200]
Klieck             2-0 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [S.M.Rusak 43, I.D.Navicki 89. Att: 80]
PapierPram         0-1 Ivacevičy         
  [I.Fiedarenka 72. Att: 100]
Ruch               3-3 Viktoryja         
  [S.Kavaliuk 36, P.Pampucha 49 pen, J.Araškievič 61 - 
   A.Višniak 55, 74, R.Lahutka 72. Att: 200]
Uzda               1-2 Horki             
  [S.Kazieka 86 - A.Sijaka 52, S.Bulach 89. Att: 90]
[Oct 14]
Krumkačy           2-2 Spadarožnik       
  [Ya.Bohunov 33, K.Aliexijan 57 - I.Barysievič 75, D.Jachno 87. Att: 650]

Round 27 [Total Att: 1,130; Average: 161]
[Oct 20]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      9-0 PapierPram        
  [I.Ciunis 13, 31, 37, 61, D.Kupnieŭski 18, 81, M.Savoscikaŭ 58, J.Ladućka 66, 88. Att: 100]
Ivacevičy          8-0 Nioman-Ahra       
  [I.Fiedarenka 31, 39, 62, D.Piatroŭski 32, 37, 66 pen, M.Tupalaŭ 58, 71. Att: 150]
Horki              0-4 Ruch              
  [A.Dziemidovič 30, J.Araškievič 39, 59, U.Marozaŭ 70. Att: 200]
Viktoryja          0-2 Krumkačy          
  [Ya.Bohunov 17, I.Makaraŭ 35. Att: 200]
Spadarožnik        5-0 Asipovičy         
  [V.Lahucin 30, D.Jachno 32, 68, I.Zacienka 83, D.Dryhalioŭ 89. Att: 400]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  0-3 Uzda              
  [A.Hurko 26, A.Kašeŭski 67, A.Šyškin 90+3. Att: 50]
[Oct 21]
SMIaŭtatrans       3-3 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [U.Padbiarezski 44, 52, A.Minko 57 - M.Dudo 49, 58, S.Chatkievič 87.
   Missed PK: D.Kiškurna (SMI) 51. Att: 30]

Round 28 [Oct 27. Total Att: 1,065; Average: 152]
Nioman-Ahra        2-1 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [P.Tumilovič 24, A.Paliaščuk 40 - J.Ladućka 29. Att: 100]
Uzda               1-1 Ivacevičy         
  [A.Mrynski 48 pen - I.Fiedarenka 52. Att: 150]
Asipovičy          1-1 Viktoryja         
  [A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 53 - R.Lahutka 57. Att: 200]
Klieck             0-1 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [P.Halubovič 88. Att: 100]
Krumkačy           1-0 Horki             
  [S.Košaĺ 15. Att: 300]
Ruch               2-0 Enierhietyk-BDATU 
  [P.Pampucha 44, U.Marozaŭ 89. Att: 200]
PapierPram         3-4 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [A.Pamočtaŭ 36, K.Jaščenka 52, M.Barabolkin 77 - J.Navyšny 33, 
   A.Minko 42, 61, U.Padbiarezski 76. Att: 15]

Round 29 [Nov 3. Total Att: 720; Average: 120]
Klieck             3-0 PapierPram        
  [Technical result]
Ašmiany-BDUFK      1-2 Uzda              
  [A.Skvarčeŭski 36 - A.Mrynski 38, A.Kašeŭski 88. Att: 50]
Ivacevičy          0-5 Ruch              
  [J.Araškievič 21, P.Pampucha 38, 53, U.Marozaŭ 83, U.Dybin 87. Att: 250]
Horki              3-3 Asipovičy         
  [R.Pyćkoŭ 23, A.Sijaka 35, A.Hramyka 48 - M.Kanavalaŭ 24, 
   A.Jemiaĺjanaŭ 66 pen, U.Stasienka 71. Att: 90]
Viktoryja          0-3 Spadarožnik       
  [R.Pasievič 1, 73, M.Dašuk 63. Att: 100]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-3 Krumkačy          
  [I.Halahuš 4 - U.Šybieka 49 pen, S.Košaĺ 56, D.Ždanok 90+1. Att: 200]
SMIaŭtatrans       2-7 Nioman-Ahra       
  [A.Minko 32, U.Padbiarezski 68 - A.Paliaščuk 16, 80, B.Dubavik 43, 59, 65 pen, 
   D.Daŭbiejka 82, P.Tumilovič 90 pen. Att: 30]

Round 30 [Nov 10. Total Att: 1,310; Average: 187]
Spadarožnik        8-0 Horki             
  [J.Kisialioŭ (Hor) 9 og, V.Lahucin 20, 27, 47, P.Dzimitraŭ 41 pen, 
   R.Pasievič 66, I.Barysievič 81, A.Paniakoŭ 90. Att: 100]
Enierhietyk-BDATU  1-0 Asipovičy         
  [A.Kuprejčyk 45. Att: 70]
Krumkačy           4-1 Ivacevičy         
  [M.Tupalaŭ (Iva) 23 og, D.Ždanok 54, 78, D.Hacharija 89 - D.Milieŭski 36. Att: 300]
Ruch               1-0 Ašmiany-BDUFK     
  [D.Muĺkievič 43. Att: 250]
Uzda               6-1 SMIaŭtatrans      
  [A.Kašeŭski 34, 71, 90, S.Kazieka 57, A.Mrynski 59 pen, A.Lapšyn 89 - 
   U.Padbiarezski 79. Missed PK: S.Niamkovič (Uzd) 85. Att: 50]
Nioman-Ahra        1-0 Klieck            
  [B.Dubavik 24. Att: 500]
PapierPram         2-4 Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4
  [R.Achramovič 32, U.Kaŭšar 64 - S.Krot 7, M.Dudo 24, 
   V.Pačkoŭski 48, M.Chatkievič 82. Att: 40]

Final Table:

 1.Ruch Brest               28  23  4  1   87-16  73  Champions, Promoted [+]
 2.Krumkačy Minsk           28  23  3  2   80-16  72  Promoted [-]
----------------------------------------------------
 3.Spadarožnik Rečyca       28  18  4  6   79-21  58  
 4.FC Ašmiany-BDUFK         28  18  1  9   82-33  55  
 5.FC Uzda                  28  14  4 10   64-46  46  
 6.FC Asipovičy             28  11  7 10   51-42  40  [-]
 7.FC Ivacevičy             28  11  6 11   46-45  39  [+]
 8.Viktoryja Marjina Horka  28  10  5 13   36-50  35  
 9.FC Maladziečna-DJSŠ-4    28   8  7 13   46-64  31  [3 2 1 12- 5 11]
10.Nioman-Ahra Stoŭbcy      28   9  4 15   42-92  31  [3 2 1 11- 8 11] [-]
11.SMIaŭtatrans Smaliavičy  28   9  4 15   32-66  31  [1 3 2  7-13  6]
12.FC Klieck                28   9  4 15   37-54  31  [1 1 4  2- 6  4]
13.Enierhietyk-BDATU Minsk  28   7  4 17   40-63  25  
14.FC Horki                 28   5  7 16   38-76  22  [+]
15.PapierPram Homieĺ        28   2  2 24   20-96   8  [+]

Top scorers:

1.Dzmitryj Kupnieŭski (Ašmiany-BDUFK)     26
2.Aliaxander Mrynski (Uzda)               22
3.Paviel Pampucha (Ruch)                  21
4.Viktar Lahucin (Spadarožnik)            18
  Aliaxiej Skvarčeŭski (Ašmiany-BDUFK)    18
6.Siarhiej Haloŭčyk (Ruch)                16
  Raman Pasievič (Asipovičy/Spadarožnik)  16
8.Bahdan Dubavik (Nioman-Ahra)            15
  Illia Fiedarenka (Ivacevičy)            15


2017.

2019.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Source: Football in Belarus and the World (www.football.by)

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 3 Mar 2022

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2018/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.