Bonaire 2022


Kampionato 2022
Kopa FFB 2022
Bonaire Day Cup 2022

Kampionato 2022

Regular Season | Kaya 6

Regular Season

Final Table:

 1.SV Real (Rincon)                        9   7  0  2  24- 8  21  Qualified
 2.SV AtlÚtico Flamingo (Nikiboko)         9   6  1  2  20- 8  19  Qualified
 3.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    9   6  1  2  26-19  19  Qualified
 4.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  9   5  1  3  19-12  16  Qualified
 5.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       9   4  2  3  34-13  14  Qualified
 6.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              9   4  2  3  13-13  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Young Boys                           9   3  3  3  13-17  12  Kopa FFB
 8.SV AtlÚtico (Tera K˛rß)                 9   3  2  4  11-18  11  Kopa FFB
 9.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   9   1  0  8   7-37   3  Kopa FFB
10.ASCD Arriba Per˙                        9   0  0  9   9-31   0  Kopa FFB

Round 1
[Mar 20]
Estrellas           2-2 Vespo               
[Mar 21]
Real Rincon         awd Juventus            [awarded 3-0, Juventus dns]
[Mar 23]
Young Boys          awd Uruguay             [awarded 3-0, originally 0-1]
[Mar 25]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   2-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Mar 27]
Vitesse             3-0 ATC                 

Round 2
[Mar 30]
Vespo               1-3 Real Rincon         
[Mar 31]
Estrellas           0-2 Uruguay             
[Apr 1]
ATC                 1-1 Young Boys          
[Apr 3]
Arriba Per˙         3-5 Vitesse             
[Apr 6]
Juventus            0-3 AtlÚtico Flamingo   

Round 3
[Apr 8]
Real Rincon         0-2 Estrellas           
[Apr 10]
Uruguay             1-1 ATC                 
[Apr 12]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   2-0 Vespo               
[Apr 13]
Young Boys          1-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 14]
Vitesse             4-0 Juventus            

Round 4
[Apr 20]
Arriba Per˙         1-2 Uruguay             
[Apr 22]
Estrellas           0-1 ATC                 
[Apr 24]
Vespo               1-3 Vitesse             
[Apr 28]
Real Rincon         1-2 AtlÚtico Flamingo   
[Jun 3]
Juventus            0-2 Young Boys          

Round 5
[May 6]
ATC                 3-2 Arriba Per˙         
[May 8]
Young Boys          0-5 Vespo               
[May 11]
Vitesse             1-5 Real Rincon         
[May 13]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   0-1 Estrellas           
[May 15]
Uruguay             3-1 Juventus            

Round 6
[May 18]
Real Rincon         5-1 Young Boys          
[May 20]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   2-3 Vitesse             
[May 22]
Vespo               1-1 Uruguay             
[May 25]
Estrellas           5-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Jun 10]
Juventus            2-4 ATC                 

Round 7
[Jun 17]
Arriba Per˙         0-3 Juventus            
[Jun 21]
Vitesse             4-3 Estrellas           
[Jul 13]
Uruguay             1-3 Real Rincon         
[Jul 14]
Young Boys          1-1 AtlÚtico Flamingo   
[Jul 15]
ATC                 0-2 Vespo               

Round 8
[Jun 22]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   2-0 Uruguay             
[Jun 24]
Real Rincon         1-0 ATC                 
[Jun 26]
Vespo               7-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Jun 28]
Vitesse             2-2 Young Boys          
[Jul 17]
Estrellas           awd Juventus            [awarded 3-0, Juventus dns]

Round 9
[Jul 1]
ATC                 1-6 AtlÚtico Flamingo   
[Jul 3]
Arriba Per˙         awd Real Rincon         [awarded 0-3, Arriba Per˙ dns]
[Jul 6]
Young Boys          2-3 Estrellas           
[Jul 7]
Uruguay             3-1 Vitesse             
[Jul 8]
Juventus           1-15 Vespo               

Final Table:

 1.SV Real (Rincon)                        9   7  0  2  24- 8  21  Qualified
 2.SV AtlÚtico Flamingo (Nikiboko)         9   6  1  2  20- 8  19  Qualified
 3.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    9   6  1  2  26-19  19  Qualified
 4.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  9   5  1  3  19-12  16  Qualified
 5.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       9   4  2  3  34-13  14  Qualified
 6.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              9   4  2  3  13-13  14  Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Young Boys                           9   3  3  3  13-17  12  Kopa FFB
 8.SV AtlÚtico (Tera K˛rß)                 9   3  2  4  11-18  11  Kopa FFB
 9.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                   9   1  0  8   7-37   3  Kopa FFB
10.ASCD Arriba Per˙                        9   0  0  9   9-31   0  Kopa FFB

Kaya 6

Table:

 1.SV AtlÚtico Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   4  0  1  15- 9  12
 2.SV Real (Rincon)                        5   3  1  1  16- 7  10
 3.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    5   2  1  2  12-11   7
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       4   1  1  2   8- 9   4
 5.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  5   1  1  3   8-12   4
 6.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              4   1  0  3   5-16   3

Round 1
[Aug 12]
Vitesse             2-0 Uruguay             
[Aug 14]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   0-3 Real Rincon         
[Aug 19]
Estrellas           2-1 Vespo               

Round 2
[Aug 21]
Uruguay             0-5 Real Rincon         
[Aug 26]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   2-1 Vespo               
[Aug 28]
Estrellas           1-3 Vitesse             

Round 3
[Sep 2]
Real Rincon         3-4 Vespo               
[Sep 4]
Vitesse             3-4 AtlÚtico Flamingo   
[Sep 9]
Uruguay             4-3 Estrellas           

Round 4
[Sep 11]
Vespo               2-2 Vitesse             
[Sep 16]
Real Rincon         1-1 Estrellas           
[Sep 18]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   6-1 Uruguay             

Round 5
[Sep 23]
Real Rincon         4-2 Vitesse             
[Sep 25]
Estrellas           1-3 AtlÚtico Flamingo   
[Sep 28]
Uruguay              -  Vespo               

Table:

 1.SV AtlÚtico Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   4  0  1  15- 9  12
 2.SV Real (Rincon)                        5   3  1  1  16- 7  10
 3.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                    5   2  1  2  12-11   7
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                       4   1  1  2   8- 9   4
 5.SV Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  5   1  1  3   8-12   4
 6.SV Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              4   1  0  3   5-16   3


Kopa FFB 2022

Round 1

First Legs
[Aug 17]
Young Boys          1-2 Arriba Per˙         
[Aug 24]
Juventus            0-4 ATC                 

Second Legs
[Sep 7]
Arriba Per˙         1-1 Young Boys          
[Sep 14]
ATC                 0-1 Juventus            


Bonaire Day Cup 2022

Preliminary Round
[Mar 6]
AtlÚtico Flamingo   1-4 Vespo               
[Mar 9]
Estrellas           abd Uruguay             [abandoned at 2-0 in 32' due to power cut]
[Mar 13]
Estrellas           3-2 Uruguay             [remaining 58']

Quarterfinals
[Mar 11]
Young Boys          2-1 Vitesse             
[Mar 13]
Real Rincon         6-1 ATC                 
[Jul 31]
Juventus            1-2 Vespo               
[Aug 3]
Arriba Per˙         0-0 Estrellas           [8-7 pen]

Semifinals
[Aug 5]
Vespo               3-0 Young Boys          
[Aug 7]
Arriba Per˙         0-3 Real Rincon         

Final [Sep 5]
Vespo               0-0 Real Rincon         [4-3 pen]


2021

list of champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.