Tajikistan 2024


Cempionati Toçikiston
Jomi FFT

Cempionati Toçikiston

Table:

 1.Istiqlol Dushanbe        7   7  0  0  24- 4  21  [C]
 2.KMVA Dushanbe            8   5  3  0  12- 2  18
 3.Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda   8   5  2  1   9- 3  17
 4.Ravshan Kölob            8   3  4  1  11- 8  13
 5.FC Xujand                8   3  3  2   8- 7  12
 6.Hosilot Farxor           8   3  2  3  11- 8  11
 7.Istaravshan              8   3  2  3  10-10  11  [P]
 8.Esxata Xujand            8   2  2  4   8-17   8
 9.Vahsh Boxtar             8   2  0  6   5-10   6  [*]
10.Barqcī Hisor             7   1  2  4   7-12   5  [P]
11.Panjsher                 8   1  1  6   5-14   4  [P]
12.Kuktosh Rudaki           8   1  1  6   3-18   4

[*] Xatlon reverted to their former name Vahsh

Round 1
[Apr 6]
Barqcī      3-3 Ravshan     
Xujand      2-1 Esxata      
Regar-TadAZ 2-0 Vahsh       
[Apr 7]
Panjsher    1-3 KMVA        
Istiqlol    3-1 Istaravshan 
Hosilot     2-0 Kuktosh     

Round 2
[Apr 12]
Kuktosh     0-0 Regar-TadAZ 
Xujand      1-3 Hosilot     
[Apr 13]
Esxata      0-3 KMVA        
Istiqlol    3-0 Vahsh       
[Apr 14]
Ravshan     2-0 Panjsher    
Istaravshan 1-1 Barqcī      

Round 3
[Apr 19]
Hosilot     1-2 Esxata      
Panjsher    1-3 Istaravshan 
[Apr 20]
Barqcī      1-0 Vahsh       
KMVA        0-0 Ravshan     
Istiqlol    6-0 Kuktosh     
[Apr 21]
Regar-TadAZ 0-0 Xujand      

Round 4
[Apr 26]
Istaravshan 0-1 KMVA        
Kuktosh     2-1 Barqcī      
[Apr 27]
Hosilot     0-1 Regar-TadAZ 
Esxata      1-1 Ravshan     
Vahsh       1-0 Panjsher    
[Apr 28]
Xujand      0-1 Istiqlol    

Round 5
[May 3]
Regar-TadAZ 2-0 Esxata      
[May 4]
Istiqlol    3-1 Hosilot     
Panjsher    2-1 Kuktosh     
[May 5]
Ravshan     1-0 Istaravshan 
Barqcī      0-1 Xujand      
KMVA        1-0 Vahsh       

Round 6
[May 10]
Xujand      3-1 Panjsher    
Hosilot     3-0 Barqcī      
[May 12]
Esxata      2-2 Istaravshan 
Kuktosh     0-3 KMVA        
[May 15]
Regar-TadAZ 1-2 Istiqlol    
Vahsh       3-0 Ravshan     

Round 7
[May 17]
Panjsher    0-0 Hosilot     
KMVA        0-0 Xujand      
[May 18]
Istaravshan 2-1 Vahsh       
Barqcī      1-2 Regar-TadAZ 
[May 19]
Ravshan     3-0 Kuktosh     
Istiqlol    6-1 Esxata      

Round 8
[May 24]
Esxata      1-0 Vahsh       
[May 25]
Xujand      1-1 Ravshan     
Kuktosh     0-1 Istaravshan 
[May 26]
Hosilot     1-1 KMVA        
Regar-TadAZ 1-0 Panjsher    
[tba]
Istiqlol     -  Barqcī      

Table:

 1.Istiqlol Dushanbe        7   7  0  0  24- 4  21  [C]
 2.KMVA Dushanbe            8   5  3  0  12- 2  18
 3.Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda   8   5  2  1   9- 3  17
 4.Ravshan Kölob            8   3  4  1  11- 8  13
 5.FC Xujand                8   3  3  2   8- 7  12
 6.Hosilot Farxor           8   3  2  3  11- 8  11
 7.Istaravshan              8   3  2  3  10-10  11  [P]
 8.Esxata Xujand            8   2  2  4   8-17   8
 9.Vahsh Boxtar             8   2  0  6   5-10   6  [*]
10.Barqcī Hisor             7   1  2  4   7-12   5  [P]
11.Panjsher                 8   1  1  6   5-14   4  [P]
12.Kuktosh Rudaki           8   1  1  6   3-18   4

[*] Xatlon reverted to their former name Vahsh


Jomi FFT 2024

Group Stage

Group A

Round 1 [Feb 13]
KMVA        7-1 Hulbuk      
Xujand     0-10 Barqcī      

Round 2 [Feb 15]
Hulbuk      1-2 Barqcī      
KMVA        7-0 Xujand      

Round 3 [Feb 17]
Xujand      2-4 Hulbuk      
Barqcī      0-2 KMVA        

Final Table:

 1.KMVA Dushanbe            3   3  0  0  16- 1   9  Semifinals
 3.Barqcī Hisor             3   2  0  1  12- 3   6  Semifinals
 3.Hulbuk                   3   1  0  2   6-11   3
 4.FC Xujand                3   0  0  3   2-21   0

Group B

Round 1 [Feb 14]
Vahsh       2-1 Esxata      
Ravshan     1-2 Hosilot     

Round 2 [Feb 16]
Esxata      1-4 Hosilot     
Vahsh       1-4 Ravshan     

Round 3 [Feb 18]
Ravshan     5-1 Esxata      
Hosilot     3-1 Vahsh       

Final Table:

 1.Hosilot Farxor           3   3  0  0   9- 3   9  Semifinals
 2.Ravshan Kölob            3   2  0  1  10- 4   6  Semifinals
 3.Vahsh Boxtar             3   1  0  2   4- 8   3
 4.Esxata Xujand            3   0  0  3   3-11   0

Semifinals [Feb 21]
KMVA        1-2 Ravshan     
Hosilot     2-1 Barqcī      

Third Place Match [Feb 24, Hisor]
KMVA        2-1 Barqcī      

Final [Feb 24, Hisor]
Ravshan     1-0 Hosilot     
  [Bakhtiyor Zaripov 85]


2023

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 May 2024

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2024
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.