Tajikistan 2022


Ligai olii Toçikiston
Tajik Cup
Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Ligai olii Toçikiston

Table:

 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)              14   9  4  1  31- 8  31  [C]
 2.Ravşan (Kulob)                  16   7  6  3  19-14  27
 3.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)              15   7  4  4  18- 9  25
 4.Khatlon (Bokhtar)               15   6  6  3  13- 7  24
 5.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)               15   6  4  5  16-22  22
 6.KMVA (Duşanbe)                  15   6  2  7  18-22  20
 7.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)         16   5  4  7  21-17  19
 8.Esxata (Xuçand)                 15   4  3  8  17-26  15
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Ravşan (Zafarobod)              16   3  6  7  17-33  15  [P]
10.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        15   3  1 11  11-23  10  [P]

Round 1
[Apr 2]
Fajzkand     0-5 Istaravşan   
Regar-TadAZ  2-2 Ravşan Z     
[Apr 3]
Esxata       1-0 Xuçand       
Khatlon      3-1 Ravşan K     
[Aug 18]
Istiklol     0-1 KMVA         

Round 2
[Apr 8]
Esxata       1-3 Fajzkand     
[Apr 9]
Istaravşan   0-0 Khatlon      
[Apr 10]
Xuçand       3-0 Ravşan Z     
KMVA         1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Aug 24]
Ravşan K     0-0 Istiklol     

Round 3
[Apr 16]
Fajzkand     0-0 Xuçand       
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Ravşan K     
[Apr 17]
Khatlon      3-2 Esxata       
Ravşan Z     0-2 KMVA         
[Aug 31]
Istiklol     3-0 Istaravşan   

Round 4
[Apr 23]
Ravşan K     1-1 Ravşan Z     
Istaravşan   0-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[Apr 24]
Xuçand       1-2 KMVA         
Fajzkand     0-1 Khatlon      
[tba]
Esxata        -  Istiklol     

Round 5
[Apr 30]
Khatlon      0-0 Xuçand       
KMVA         1-2 Ravşan K     
[May 1]
Regar-TadAZ  3-1 Esxata       
Ravşan Z     2-1 Istaravşan   
[tba]
Istiklol      -  Fajzkand     

Round 6
[May 7]
Esxata       2-2 Ravşan Z     
Fajzkand     2-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[May 9]
Istaravşan   1-2 KMVA         
[May 12]
Xuçand       0-0 Ravşan K     
Khatlon      1-1 Istiklol     

Round 7
[May 14]
Ravşan Z     1-3 Fajzkand     
KMVA         1-4 Esxata       
[May 15]
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Khatlon      
Ravşan K     1-0 Istaravşan   
Istiklol     1-1 Xuçand       

Round 8
[May 18]
Xuçand       1-0 Istaravşan   
Khatlon      1-0 Ravşan Z     
Fajzkand     2-2 KMVA         
Istiklol     3-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[May 22]
Esxata       1-1 Ravşan K     

Round 9
[Jun 21]
Ravşan Z     0-4 Istiklol     
Ravşan K     3-0 Fajzkand     
[Jun 22]
Istaravşan   2-1 Esxata       
[Aug 24]
Regar-TadAZ  0-3 Xuçand       
KMVA         0-3 Khatlon      

Round 10
[Jun 25]
Fajzkand     0-0 Ravşan K     
Esxata       0-3 Istaravşan   
[Jun 26]
Istiklol     7-0 Ravşan Z     
[tba]
Xuçand        -  Regar-TadAZ  
Khatlon       -  KMVA         

Round 11
[Jul 3]
Ravşan Z     0-0 Khatlon      
Ravşan K     2-0 Esxata       
Regar-TadAZ  1-3 Istiklol     
[Jul 4]
KMVA         1-2 Fajzkand     
[Jul 5]
Istaravşan   0-1 Xuçand       

Round 12
[Aug 10]
Xuçand       1-2 Istiklol     
[Aug 12]
Fajzkand     2-1 Ravşan Z     
Istaravşan   3-0 Ravşan K     
[Aug 13]
Esxata       3-2 KMVA         
[Aug 14]
Khatlon      0-1 Regar-TadAZ  

Round 13
[Aug 20]
KMVA         1-1 Istaravşan   
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Fajzkand     
Ravşan Z     2-0 Esxata       
[Aug 21]
Ravşan K     2-3 Xuçand       
Istiklol     1-0 Khatlon      

Round 14
[Sep 2]
Esxata       1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Sep 3]
Istaravşan   2-2 Ravşan Z     
Ravşan K     1-0 KMVA         
[Sep 4]
Xuçand       1-0 Khatlon      
Fajzkand     1-3 Istiklol     

Round 15
[Sep 10]
KMVA         1-0 Xuçand       
Regar-TadAZ  1-2 Istaravşan   
[Sep 11]
Ravşan Z     2-2 Ravşan K     
Khatlon      0-0 Fajzkand     
Istiklol     2-0 Esxata       

Round 16
[Sep 30]
Esxata       0-0 Khatlon      
[Oct 1]
Xuçand       3-0 Fajzkand     
Ravşan K     2-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Oct 2]
Istaravşan   1-1 Istiklol     
KMVA         1-2 Ravşan Z     

Table:

 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)              14   9  4  1  31- 8  31  [C]
 2.Ravşan (Kulob)                  16   7  6  3  19-14  27
 3.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)              15   7  4  4  18- 9  25
 4.Khatlon (Bokhtar)               15   6  6  3  13- 7  24
 5.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)               15   6  4  5  16-22  22
 6.KMVA (Duşanbe)                  15   6  2  7  18-22  20
 7.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)         16   5  4  7  21-17  19
 8.Esxata (Xuçand)                 15   4  3  8  17-26  15
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Ravşan (Zafarobod)              16   3  6  7  17-33  15  [P]
10.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        15   3  1 11  11-23  10  [P]


Tajik Cup 2022

Preliminary Round
[Jun 4]
Vahdat       0-5 Hosilot      
Mohir        3-2 Duşanbe      
[Jun 5]
Hulbuk       5-2 Sarhadchi    
Barqcī       0-2 Kuktoş       
Saroykamar   w/o Guliston     
[Jun 15]
Pançşer      0-3 Dinamo       

1/8 Finals
[Aug 6]
Ravşan K     3-1 Ravşan Z     
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 KMVA         
Kuktoş       3-2 Xuçand       
Istiklol     6-0 Mohir        
[Aug 7]
Esxata       2-0 Hosilot      
Saroykamar   1-0 Hulbuk       
Khatlon      2–0 Istaravşan   
[Aug 17]
Dinamo       0-2 Fajzkand     

Quarterfinals
[Aug 27]
Fajzkand     1-2 Kuktoş       
[Aug 28]
Esxata       1-0 KMVA         
Saroykamar   0-1 Khatlon      
Istiklol     1-0 Ravşan K     

Semifinals

First Legs [Sep 15]
Khatlon      0-0 Kuktoş       
Istiklol     1-0 Esxata       

Second Legs [Oct 15,16]
Kuktoş        -  Khatlon      
Esxata        -  Istiklol     


Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Table:

 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                 18  15  3  0  57- 9  48  [R]
 2.Hosilot (Farxor)                18  15  2  1  54-14  47
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo (Duşanbe)                16  13  1  2  62-15  39
 4.Saroykamar (Panç)               18  11  3  4  41-21  36
 5.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 19   6  5  8  31-38  23
 6.Barqcī (Hisor)                  16   7  1  8  38-33  22
 7.Mohir (Jovon)                   19   6  1 12  32-47  19
 8.Guliston (Guliston)             19   5  4 10  35-45  19  [P]
 9.Duşanbe (Duşanbe)               18   5  3 10  27-54  18  [R]
10.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               18   3  8  7  21-23  17
11.Sarhadchi (Hamadoni)            16   3  3 10  22-43  12  [P]
12.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 19   0  2 17  20-98   2

Round 1
[Apr 22]
Sarhadchi    0-2 Duşanbe      
Barqcī       4-2 Vahdat       
Hulbuk       5-1 Mohir        
[Apr 23]
Kuktoş       2-1 Guliston     
Pançşer      1-1 Saroykamar   
Dinamo       0-3 Hosilot      

Round 2
[Apr 28]
Duşanbe      2-5 Barqcī       
[Apr 29]
Guliston     0-1 Hosilot      
Vahdat       0-0 Hulbuk       
[Apr 30]
Saroykamar   0-1 Dinamo       
Mohir        0-1 Pançşer      
Kuktoş       3-1 Sarhadchi    

Round 3
[May 6]
Sarhadchi    2-5 Guliston     
Pançşer      3-0 Vahdat       
Dinamo       4-0 Mohir        
[May 7]
Hosilot      1-0 Saroykamar   
Hulbuk       awd Duşanbe      [awarded 3-0]
[Jun 15]
Barqcī       0-1 Kuktoş       

Round 4
[May 13]
Vahdat       1-4 Dinamo       
Duşanbe      2-2 Pançşer      
[May 14]
Guliston     2-2 Saroykamar   
Mohir        1-2 Hosilot      
Kuktoş       2-2 Hulbuk       
[Jul 5?]
Sarhadchi    0-5 Barqcī       

Round 5
[May 20]
Hulbuk       3-1 Sarhadchi    
Hosilot      7-1 Vahdat       
[May 21]
Pançşer      1-1 Kuktoş       
Dinamo       4-0 Duşanbe      
Saroykamar   1-0 Mohir        
[May 23]
Barqcī       3-3 Guliston     

Round 6
[May 28]
Guliston     1-2 Mohir        
Duşanbe      3-3 Hosilot      
[May 29]
Vahdat       1-6 Saroykamar   
Kuktoş       2-0 Dinamo       
Sarhadchi    3-2 Pançşer      
Barqcī       1-2 Hulbuk       

Round 7
[Jun 11]
Hulbuk       1-0 Guliston     
Pançşer      1-2 Barqcī       
Mohir        5-3 Vahdat       
[Jun 12]
Dinamo       4-0 Sarhadchi    
Hosilot      0-2 Kuktoş       
Saroykamar   4-3 Duşanbe      

Round 8
[Jun 18]
Guliston     7-3 Vahdat       
Duşanbe      1-0 Mohir        
Hulbuk       0-0 Pançşer      
[Jun 19]
Kuktoş       4-0 Saroykamar   
Sarhadchi    1-2 Hosilot      
Barqcī       1-5 Dinamo       

Round 9
[Jun 24]
Hosilot      3-0 Barqcī       
Mohir        0-8 Kuktoş       
Vahdat       2-4 Duşanbe      
[Jun 25]
Pançşer      0-0 Guliston     
Dinamo       8-2 Hulbuk       
Saroykamar   3-0 Sarhadchi    

Round 10
[Jul 1]
Sarhadchi    2-3 Mohir        
Barqcī       1-2 Saroykamar   
[Jul 2]
Guliston     2-0 Duşanbe      
Kuktoş      11-0 Vahdat       
Hulbuk       0-1 Hosilot      
Pançşer      1-1 Dinamo       

Round 11
[Jul 8]
Dinamo       3-2 Guliston     
Hosilot      1-0 Pançşer      
Mohir        5-2 Barqcī       
[Jul 10]
Saroykamar   2-2 Hulbuk       
Vahdat       1-1 Sarhadchi    
Duşanbe      0-3 Kuktoş       

Halfway Table:

 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                 11   9  2  0  39- 5  29  [R]
 2.Hosilot (Farxor)                11   9  1  1  24- 8  28
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo (Duşanbe)                11   8  1  2  34-12  25
 4.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 11   5  4  2  20-16  19
 5.Saroykamar (Panç)               11   5  3  3  21-16  18
 6.Barqcī (Hisor)                  11   4  1  6  24-26  13
 7.Guliston (Guliston)             11   3  3  5  23-19  12  [P]
 8.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               11   2  6  3  12-11  12
 9.Mohir (Jovon)                   11   4  0  7  17-30  12
10.Duşanbe (Duşanbe)               11   3  2  6  17-28  11  [R]
11.Sarhadchi (Hamadoni)            11   1  1  9  11-33   4  [P]
12.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 11   0  2  9  14-52   2

Round 12
[Aug 10]
Barqcī       3-1 Mohir        
[Aug 13]
Pançşer      1-2 Hosilot      
Hulbuk       0-2 Saroykamar   
Sarhadchi    5-4 Vahdat       
Kuktoş       7-0 Duşanbe      
[date?]
Guliston     1-2 Dinamo       

Round 13
[Aug 19]
Dinamo       3-1 Pançşer      
Mohir        0-0 Sarhadchi    
Vahdat       0-3 Kuktoş       
Hosilot      2-0 Hulbuk       
[Aug 20]
Duşanbe      1-1 Guliston     
[date?]
Saroykamar   2-1 Barqcī       

Round 14
[Aug 30]
Guliston     1-4 Pançşer      
Hulbuk       1-5 Dinamo       
Kuktoş       3-2 Mohir        
Duşanbe      3-1 Vahdat       
[tba]
Sarhadchi     -  Saroykamar   
Barqcī        -  Hosilot      

Round 15
[Sep 4,5]
Vahdat       1-2 Guliston     
Mohir        2-3 Duşanbe      
Saroykamar   0-1 Kuktoş       
Hosilot      2-1 Sarhadchi    
Pançşer      1-1 Hulbuk       
[tba]
Dinamo        -  Barqcī       

Round 16
[Sep 8,9]
Guliston     4-2 Hulbuk       
Barqcī       2-0 Pançşer      
Kuktoş       1-1 Hosilot      
Duşanbe      2-5 Saroykamar   
Vahdat       0-2 Mohir        
[tba]
Sarhadchi     -  Dinamo       

Round 17
[Sep 18,19]
Mohir        5-3 Guliston     
Hosilot      6-1 Duşanbe      
Pançşer      2-2 Sarhadchi    
Hulbuk       4-3 Barqcī       
Saroykamar   awd Vahdat       [awarded 3-0, Vahdat forfeited]
[tba]
Dinamo        -  Kuktoş       

Round 18 [Sep 24,25]
Guliston     0-5 Barqcī       
Sarhadchi    3-2 Hulbuk       
Kuktoş       1-0 Pançşer      
Duşanbe      0-4 Dinamo       
Vahdat      0-14 Hosilot      
Mohir        1-2 Saroykamar   

Round 19
[Oct 2,3]
Saroykamar   6-0 Guliston     
Hosilot      3-2 Mohir        
Dinamo      14-0 Vahdat       
Hulbuk       1-2 Kuktoş       
[tba]
Pançşer       -  Duşanbe      
Barqcī        -  Sarhadchi    

Table:

 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                 18  15  3  0  57- 9  48  [R]
 2.Hosilot (Farxor)                18  15  2  1  54-14  47
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Dinamo (Duşanbe)                16  13  1  2  62-15  39
 4.Saroykamar (Panç)               18  11  3  4  41-21  36
 5.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 19   6  5  8  31-38  23
 6.Barqcī (Hisor)                  16   7  1  8  38-33  22
 7.Mohir (Jovon)                   19   6  1 12  32-47  19
 8.Guliston (Guliston)             19   5  4 10  35-45  19  [P]
 9.Duşanbe (Duşanbe)               18   5  3 10  27-54  18  [R]
10.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               18   3  8  7  21-23  17
11.Sarhadchi (Hamadoni)            16   3  3 10  22-43  12  [P]
12.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 19   0  2 17  20-98   2


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Oct 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.