Saint Kitts and Nevis 2021/22


Saint Kitts

Saint Kitts

SKNFA Digicel Super League 2021/22 | Super Six | Championship Final

Cup Tournaments 2021/22
Division One 2020/21

SKNFA Digicel Super League 2021/22

Regular Phase | Super Six | Championship Final

Regular Phase

Final Table:

 1.St. Pauls United Strikers FC         22  18  3  1  57-11  57  [C]  Super Six
 2.Garden Hotspurs FC                   22  15  4  3  41-15  49       Super Six
 3.Cayon Rockets FC                     22  14  3  5  48-17  45       Super Six
 4.Village Superstars FC (Champsville)  22  12  7  3  44-16  43       Super Six
 5.St. Peters FC                        22  12  6  4  42-19  42       Super Six
 6.Conaree FC                           22  10  4  8  37-32  34       Super Six
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Saddlers United FC                   22   7  5 10  34-33  26
 8.United Old Road Jets                 22   6  6 10  43-38  24
 9.Newtown United FC (Newtown)          22   4  6 12  20-35  18
10.Bath United (Nevis)                  22   5  2 15  20-43  17  [P]
---------------------------------------------------------------
11.Trafalgar Southstars                 22   3  1 18  15-62  10       Relegated
12.Dieppe Bay Eagles                    22   2  1 19  16-96   7  [P]  Relegated

Round 1
[Feb 19, 2021]
Conaree                      3-1 Trafalgar Southstars         
United Old Road Jets         0-4 Saddlers United              
[Feb 20, 2021]
St. Pauls                    2-0 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Village Superstars           0-0 Cayon Rockets                
[Feb 21, 2021]
Newtown United               1-0 Bath United                  
St. Peters                   1-2 Garden Hotspurs              

Round 2
[Feb 26, 2021]
St. Pauls                    4-1 Trafalgar Southstars         
United Old Road Jets         3-1 Garden Hotspurs              
[Feb 27, 2021]
Village Superstars           3-1 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Newtown United               1-1 Saddlers United              
[Feb 28, 2021]
Conaree                      0-0 Bath United                  
Cayon Rockets                0-1 St. Peters                   

Round 3
[Mar 5, 2021]
Saddlers United              4-0 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    awd Conaree                      [awarded 3-0]
[Mar 6, 2021]
Village Superstars           3-1 Trafalgar Southstars         
Newtown United               0-3 Garden Hotspurs              
[Mar 7, 2021]
St. Peters                   8-0 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Cayon Rockets                3-1 United Old Road Jets         

Round 4
[Mar 12, 2021]
St. Peters                   2-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
Conaree                      1-0 Saddlers United              
[Mar 13, 2021]
Garden Hotspurs              3-0 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    1-0 Village Superstars           
[Mar 14, 2021]
United Old Road Jets         7-1 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Cayon Rockets                2-1 Newtown United               

Round 5
[Feb 24, 2021]
Saddlers United              8-2 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Conaree                      0-6 St. Peters                   
[Mar 10, 2021]
Village Superstars           1-1 United Old Road Jets         
Cayon Rockets                0-1 Garden Hotspurs              
[Mar 31, 2021]
Trafalgar Southstars         1-2 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    1-0 Newtown United               

Round 6
[Apr 3, 2021]
St. Pauls                    1-2 St. Peters                   
[Apr 4, 2021]
Newtown United               1-1 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Saddlers United              1-4 Garden Hotspurs              
United Old Road Jets        12-0 Trafalgar Southstars          
[Apr 7, 2021]
Cayon Rockets                4-0 Bath United                  
[May 5, 2021]
Village Superstars           1-0 Conaree                      

Round 7
[Apr 9, 2021]
Newtown United               2-1 Trafalgar Southstars         
[Apr 10, 2021]
St. Pauls                    2-1 United Old Road Jets         
Conaree                      0-3 Garden Hotspurs              
[Apr 11, 2021]
Bath United                  1-2 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Cayon Rockets                3-0 Saddlers United              
[May 7, 2022]
Village Superstars           2-0 St. Peters                   

Round 8
[Apr 16, 2021]
Garden Hotspurs              2-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
St. Peters                   1-0 Newtown United               
[Apr 17, 2021]
Village Superstars           4-0 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    2-0 Saddlers United              
[Apr 18, 2021]	 
Cayon Rockets                4-1 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Conaree                      2-0 United Old Road Jets         

Round 9
[Apr 23, 2021]
Village Superstars           3-2 Saddlers United              
Newtown United               2-2 United Old Road Jets         
[Apr 24, 2021]
Conaree                      4-1 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Cayon Rockets                2-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
[Apr 25, 2021]
St. Peters                   1-0 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    2-0 Garden Hotspurs              

Round 10
[Apr 7, 2021]
St. Peters                   0-2 United Old Road Jets         
[Apr 14, 2021]
St. Pauls                    4-0 Bath United                  
Conaree                      0-1 Cayon Rockets                
[Apr 28, 2021]
Saddlers United              0-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
Village Superstars           0-1 Newtown United               
[May 5, 2021]
Garden Hotspurs              3-0 Dieppe Bay Eagles            

Round 11
[Apr 30, 2021]
United Old Road Jets         2-0 Bath United                  
St. Pauls                    3-0 Cayon Rockets                
[May 1, 2021]
Trafalgar Southstars         4-2 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Conaree                      1-1 Newtown United               
[May 2, 2021]
St. Peters                   2-2 Saddlers United              
Village Superstars           1-1 Garden Hotspurs              

Round 12
[May 8, 2021]
Trafalgar Southstars         0-2 Conaree                      
Newtown United               0-1 Saddlers United              
[May 9, 2021]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-3 Bath United                  
Garden Hotspurs              1-0 United Old Road Jets         
Cayon Rockets                0-2 St. Pauls                    
[Jul 23, 2022]
St. Peters                   2-2 Village Superstars           

Round 13
[May 15, 2021]
Trafalgar Southstars         1-6 Cayon Rockets                
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-7 St. Pauls                    
United Old Road Jets         2-2 Newtown United               
[May 16, 2021]
Bath United                  0-2 St. Peters                   
Saddlers United              0-1 Village Superstars           
Garden Hotspurs              1-2 Conaree                      

Round 14
[May 22, 2021]
United Old Road Jets         1-1 Conaree                      
Newtown United               0-1 Village Superstars           
[May 23, 2021]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            2-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
Garden Hotspurs              0-0 Cayon Rockets                
St. Peters                   0-0 St. Pauls                    
[May 6, 2022]
Bath United                  2-0 Saddlers United              

NB: league interrupted between May 24, 2021 and May 4, 2022 due to Covid-19 pandemic

Round 15
[May 13, 2022]
Bath United                  0-2 Village Superstars           
United Old Road Jets         1-3 Cayon Rockets                
[May 14, 2022]
Saddlers United              0-4 St. Pauls                    
[May 15, 2022]
Trafalgar Southstars         0-2 St. Peters                   
Conaree                      2-1 Newtown United               
[May 25, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-4 Garden Hotspurs              

Round 16
[May 20, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-2 United Old Road Jets         
Garden Hotspurs              1-1 St. Peters                   
[May 21, 2022]
Saddlers United              3-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
Cayon Rockets                3-1 Conaree                      
[May 22, 2022]
Bath United                  2-0 Newtown United               
Village Superstars           1-1 St. Pauls                    

Round 17
[May 28, 2022]
Bath United                  2-3 St. Pauls                    
Trafalgar Southstars         0-2 Village Superstars           
[Jun 1, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-9 Conaree                      
Newtown United               0-4 Cayon Rockets                
[Jun 15, 2022]
United Old Road Jets         0-3 St. Peters                   
Garden Hotspurs              1-0 Saddlers United              

Round 18
[Jun 17, 2022]
Newtown United               0-3 St. Pauls                    
[Jun 18, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-6 Cayon Rockets                
[Jun 29, 2022]
Bath United                  2-0 Trafalgar Southstars         
[Jul 2, 2022]
Saddlers United              4-1 United Old Road Jets         
St. Peters                   1-2 Conaree                      
[Jul 16, 2022]
Garden Hotspurs              1-0 Village Superstars           

Round 19
[May 8, 2022]
Conaree                      1-2 St. Pauls                    
[Jun 19, 2022]
Saddlers United              1-1 St. Peters                   
[Jun 22, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles           1-13 Village Superstars           
[Jul 10, 2022]
Bath United                  0-1 Cayon Rockets                
[Jul 23, 2022]
Trafalgar Southstars         2-1 United Old Road Jets         
[Jul 27, 2022]
Garden Hotspurs              3-1 Newtown United               

Round 20
[Jul 3, 2022]
Bath United                  1-3 Garden Hotspurs              
Dieppe Bay Eagles            1-4 Newtown United               
[Jul 6, 2022]
Trafalgar Southstars         1-6 St. Pauls                    
[Jul 8, 2022]
Saddlers United              2-2 Conaree                      
[Jul 20, 2022]
St. Peters                   2-1 Cayon Rockets                
United Old Road Jets         1-1 Village Superstars           

Round 21 
[May 27, 2022]
Newtown United               2-2 St. Peters                   
Dieppe Bay Eagles            0-1 Saddlers United              
[Jun 18, 2022]
Trafalgar Southstars         1-2 Garden Hotspurs              
[Jun 29, 2022]
United Old Road Jets         1-3 St. Pauls                    
[Jul 6, 2022]
Cayon Rockets                2-2 Village Superstars           
[Jul 22, 2022]
Bath United                  3-4 Conaree                      

Round 22
[Jul 15, 2022]
Trafalgar Southstars         1-0 Newtown United               
Saddlers United              awd Cayon Rockets                [awarded 0-3, Saddlers dns]
[Jul 16, 2022]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            1-2 St. Peters                   
[Jul 22, 2022]
Garden Hotspurs              1-1 St. Pauls                    
[Jul 27, 2022]
Conaree                      0-1 Village Superstars           
[Jul 29, 2022]
Bath United                  2-2 United Old Road Jets         

Final Table:

 1.St. Pauls United Strikers FC         22  18  3  1  57-11  57  [C]  Super Six
 2.Garden Hotspurs FC                   22  15  4  3  41-15  49       Super Six
 3.Cayon Rockets FC                     22  14  3  5  48-17  45       Super Six
 4.Village Superstars FC (Champsville)  22  12  7  3  44-16  43       Super Six
 5.St. Peters FC                        22  12  6  4  42-19  42       Super Six
 6.Conaree FC                           22  10  4  8  37-32  34       Super Six
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Saddlers United FC                   22   7  5 10  34-33  26
 8.United Old Road Jets                 22   6  6 10  43-38  24
 9.Newtown United FC (Newtown)          22   4  6 12  20-35  18
10.Bath United (Nevis)                  22   5  2 15  20-43  17  [P]
---------------------------------------------------------------
11.Trafalgar Southstars                 22   3  1 18  15-62  10       Relegated
12.Dieppe Bay Eagles                    22   2  1 19  16-96   7  [P]  Relegated

Super Six

Table:

 1.Conaree FC                            4   2  1  1   5- 5   7
 2.Village Superstars FC (Champsville)   4   1  2  1   5- 5   5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Garden Hotspurs FC                    3   1  1  1   3- 4   4
 4.St. Pauls United Strikers FC          2   1  0  1   3- 1   3  [C]
 5.Cayon Rockets FC                      2   0  2  0   2- 2   2
 6.St. Peters FC                         3   0  2  1   4- 5   2

Round 1 
[Sep 10, 2022]
Cayon Rockets                1-1 Village Superstars           
Garden Hotspurs              1-1 St. Peters                   
[Sep 11, 2022]
St. Pauls                    3-0 Conaree                      

Round 2
[Sep 14, 2022]
Cayon Rockets                1-1 Conaree                      
Garden Hotspurs              2-1 Village Superstars           
[Oct 5, 2022]
St. Pauls                     -  St. Peters                   

Round 3
[Sep 20, 2022]
St. Peters                   1-2 Conaree                      
St. Pauls                    0-1 Village Superstars           
[Oct 5, 2022]
Garden Hotspurs               -  Cayon Rockets                

Round 4
[Sep 23, 2022]
Village Superstars           2-2 St. Peters                   
Garden Hotspurs              0-2 Conaree                      
[Oct 8, 2022]
St. Pauls                     -  Cayon Rockets                

Round 5
[Oct 8, 2022]
Village Superstars            -  Conaree                      
[Oct 11, 2022]
Cayon Rockets                 -  St. Peters                   
St. Pauls                     -  Garden Hotspurs              

Table:

 1.Conaree FC                            4   2  1  1   5- 5   7
 2.Village Superstars FC (Champsville)   4   1  2  1   5- 5   5
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.Garden Hotspurs FC                    3   1  1  1   3- 4   4
 4.St. Pauls United Strikers FC          2   1  0  1   3- 1   3  [C]
 5.Cayon Rockets FC                      2   0  2  0   2- 2   2
 6.St. Peters FC                         3   0  2  1   4- 5   2

Championship Final

First Leg [tba]

Second Leg [tba]

Third Leg [if necessary]


Cup Tournaments 2021/22

FA Cup 2021/22   

Preliminary Round
[Mar 16, 2021]
Trinity/Challengers United  12-2 Molineux                     
Garden Hotspurs              4-0 Conaree Fireball             
[Mar 17, 2021]
Dieppe Bay Eagles            4-1 Rivers of Living Water       
Security Forces United       3-0 Hard Times                   
[Mar 18, 2021]
Saddlers United              awd Newtown Ground Ballers       [awarded 3-0]
Sandy Point                  3-1 Lodge Patriots               

1/8 Finals
[Mar 27, 2021]
Bath United                  1-0 Dieppe Bay Eagles            
Trafalgar Southstars         awd United Old Road Jets         [awarded 0-3]
St. Peters                   4-2 Security Forces United       
St. Pauls                    0-0 Saddlers United              [4-3 pen]
[Mar 28, 2021]
Conaree                     21-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
Cayon Rockets                4-1 Sandy Point                  
Newtown United               2-3 Garden Hotspurs              
[May 8, 2021]
Village Superstars           1-0 Mantab                       

Quarterfinals
[May 11, 2021]
St. Peters                   1-1 Conaree                      [5-3 pen]
[May 12, 2021]
Bath United                  0-4 United Old Road Jets         
St. Pauls                    1-0 Cayon Rockets                
[May 13, 2021]
Garden Hotspurs              1-1 Village Superstars           [2-3 pen]

Semifinals [Jul 9, 2022]
St. Peters                   2-0 United Old Road Jets         
St. Pauls                    3-0 Village Superstars           

Final [Jul 13, 2022]
St. Peters                   0-2 St. Pauls                    
  [Petrez Williams 65, Keithroy Freeman 90+3]

Division One 2020/21

Regular Phase | Final Four | Championship Final

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Sandy Point FC                       18  16  1  1  68-14  49       Final Four
 2.Security Forces United               18  14  1  3  88-16  43  [R]  Final Four
 3.Mantab FC                            18  14  1  3  64-15  43  [R]  Final Four
 4.Conaree Fireballs International      18  12  0  6  53-24  36       Final Four
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Hard Times United                    18   8  2  8  45-29  26
 6.Rivers of Living Water FC            18   7  2  9  45-46  23
 7.Lodge Patriots FC                    18   6  1 11  30-44  19
 8.KFC Trinity/Challengers United       18   5  0 13  39-76  15
 9.Molineaux FC                         18   3  0 15  13-104  9
10.Newton Ground Ballers                18   1  0 17   4-81   3

Round 1
[Feb 23, 2021]
Lodge Patriots               2-0 Molineux                     
Trinity/Challengers United   0-7 Mantab                       
[Feb 25, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             0-4 Security Forces United       
Newtown Ground Ballers       1-0 Rivers of Living Water       
[Feb 27, 2021]
Sandy Point                  1-1 Hard Times                   

Round 2
[Mar 2, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             4-1 Newtown Ground Ballers       
Rivers of Living Water       6-2 Trinity/Challengers United   
[Mar 4, 2021]
Mantab                       2-0 Lodge Patriots               
Security Forces United       1-4 Sandy Point                  
[Mar 6, 2021]
Molineux                    0-16 Hard Times                   

Round 3
[Mar 9, 2021]
Mantab                       5-0 Rivers of Living Water       
Molineux                     0-9 Security Forces United       
[Mar 11, 2021]
Trinity/Challengers United   4-8 Conaree Fireball             
Sandy Point                  9-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
[Mar 13, 2021]
Hard Times                   3-0 Lodge Patriots               

Round 4
[Mar 20, 2021]
Hard Times                   1-5 Security Forces United       
[Mar 23, 2021]
Rivers of Living Water       1-1 Lodge Patriots               
Conaree Fireball             0-2 Mantab                       
[Mar 25, 2021]
Newtown Ground Ballers       0-2 Molineux                     
Sandy Point                  4-1 Trinity/Challengers United   

Round 5
[Mar 30, 2021]
Rivers of Living Water       1-0 Conaree Fireball             
Lodge Patriots               0-4 Security Forces United       
[Apr 1, 2021]
Molineux                     awd Trinity/Challengers United   [awarded 3-0]
Mantab                       1-3 Sandy Point                  
[Apr 3, 2021]
Newtown Ground Ballers       awd Hard Times                   [awarded 0-3]

Round 6
[Apr 6, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             1-0 Lodge Patriots               
Newtown Ground Ballers       0-7 Security Forces United       
[Apr 8, 2021]
Sandy Point                  5-2 Rivers of Living Water       
Molineux                     1-9 Mantab                       
[Apr 10, 2021]
Trinity/Challengers United   0-5 Hard Times                   

Round 7
[Apr 13, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             0-2 Sandy Point                  
Rivers of Living Water       8-2 Molineux                     
[Apr 15, 2021]
Lodge Patriots               2-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
Security Forces United       9-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
[Apr 18, 2021]
Hard Times                   1-3 Mantab                       

Round 8
[Apr 20, 2021]
Sandy Point                  4-0 Lodge Patriots               
Trinity/Challengers United   8-1 Newtown Ground Ballers       
[Apr 22, 2021]
Molineux                     awd Conaree Fireball             [awarded 0-3]
Mantab                       2-1 Security Forces United       
[Apr 24, 2021]
Hard Times                   2-2 Rivers of Living Water       

Round 9
[Apr 27, 2021]
Lodge Patriots               5-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
Sandy Point                  awd Molineux                     [awarded 3-0]
[Apr 29, 2021]
Newtown Ground Ballers       awd Mantab                       [awarded 0-3]
Security Forces United       4-0 Rivers of Living Water       
[May 1, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             4-0 Hard Times                   

Round 10
[May 4, 2021]
Trinity/Challengers United   4-3 Rivers of Living Water       
Lodge Patriots               0-3 Mantab                       
[May 6, 2021]
Newtown Ground Ballers       0-6 Conaree Fireball             
Sandy Point                  2-5 Security Forces United       
[May 8, 2021]
Hard Times                   3-0 Molineux                     

Round 11
[May 11, 2021]
Mantab                       0-3 Conaree Fireball             
Lodge Patriots               0-4 Rivers of Living Water       
[May 13, 2021]
Molineux                     3-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
Trinity/Challengers United   1-5 Sandy Point                  
[May 15, 2021] 
Security Forces United       3-0 Hard Times                   

Round 12
[May 18, 2021]
Rivers of Living Water       0-1 Mantab                       
Security Forces United      11-1 Molineux                     
[May 20, 2021]
Conaree Fireball             4-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
Newtown Ground Ballers       awd Sandy Point                  [awarded 0-3]
[May 22, 2021]
Lodge Patriots               0-6 Hard Times                   

Table (May 23, 2021):

 1.Sandy Point FC                       12  10  1  1  45-12  31
 2.Security Forces United               12  10  0  2  63-10  30  [R]
 3.Mantab FC                            12  10  0  2  38- 9  30  [R]
 4.Conaree Fireballs International      12   8  0  4  33-14  24
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Hard Times United                    12   6  2  4  41-18  20
 6.Rivers of Living Water FC            12   4  2  6  27-27  14
 7.Lodge Patriots FC                    12   3  1  8  10-28  10
 8.Molineaux FC                         12   3  0  9  12-64   9
 9.KFC Trinity/Challengers United       12   2  0 10  20-60   6
10.Newton Ground Ballers                12   1  0 11   3-50   3

Round 13
[May 10, 2022]
Security Forces United       4-3 Conaree Fireball             
Mantab                       8-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
[May 12, 2022]
Molineux                    1-17 Lodge Patriots               
Rivers of Living Water       7-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
[May 17, 2022]
Hard Times                   0-2 Sandy Point                  

Round 14
[May 17, 2022]
Newtown Ground Ballers       1-2 Lodge Patriots               
[May 19, 2022]
Molineux                     0-7 Rivers of Living Water       
[May 21, 2022]
Sandy Point                  5-0 Conaree Fireball             
[May 24, 2022]
Trinity/Challengers United   0-7 Security Forces United       
Hard Times                   1-3 Mantab                       

Round 15
[May 26, 2022]
Rivers of Living Water       0-7 Sandy Point                  
Lodge Patriots               0-5 Conaree Fireball             
[May 31, 2022]
Security Forces United       6-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
[Jun 2, 2022]
Hard Times                   1-0 Trinity/Challengers United   
[Jul 2, 2022]
Mantab                       3-0 Molineux                     [probably awarded]

Round 16
[Jun 2, 2022]
Conaree Fireball             6-1 Rivers of Living Water       
[Jun 7, 2022]
Sandy Point                  3-2 Mantab                       
Trinity/Challengers United   7-0 Molineux                     
[Jun 8, 2022]
Security Forces United       0-1 Lodge Patriots               
Hard Times                   2-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       

Round 17
[Jun 14, 2022]
Molineux                     awd Sandy Point                  [awarded 0-3]
Trinity/Challengers United   6-0 Lodge Patriots               
[Jun 16, 2022]
Mantab                       8-0 Newtown Ground Ballers       
Rivers of Living Water       0-6 Security Forces United       
[Jun 21, 2022]
Hard Times                   awd Conaree Fireball             [awarded 0-3]

Round 18
[Jun 21, 2022]
Newtown Ground Ballers       0-6 Trinity/Challengers United   
[Jun 28, 2022]
Lodge Patriots               awd Sandy Point                  [awarded 0-3]
Security Forces United       2-2 Mantab                       
[Jun 30, 2022]
Conaree Fireball             3-0 Molineux                     [probably awarded]
Rivers of Living Water       3-0 Hard Times                   [probably awarded]

Final Table:

 1.Sandy Point FC                       18  16  1  1  68-14  49       Final Four
 2.Security Forces United               18  14  1  3  88-16  43  [R]  Final Four
 3.Mantab FC                            18  14  1  3  64-15  43  [R]  Final Four
 4.Conaree Fireballs International      18  12  0  6  53-24  36       Final Four
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Hard Times United                    18   8  2  8  45-29  26
 6.Rivers of Living Water FC            18   7  2  9  45-46  23
 7.Lodge Patriots FC                    18   6  1 11  30-44  19
 8.KFC Trinity/Challengers United       18   5  0 13  39-76  15
 9.Molineaux FC                         18   3  0 15  13-104  9
10.Newton Ground Ballers                18   1  0 17   4-81   3

Final Four

Final Table:

 1.Sandy Point FC                        3   2  1  0   6- 0   7       Promoted
 2.Security Forces United                3   1  2  0   7- 2   5  [R]  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Mantab FC                             3   1  1  1   3- 4   4  [R]
 4.Conaree Fireballs International       3   0  0  3   0-10   0

Round 1 [Jul 12, 2022]
Sandy Point                  0-0 Security Forces United       
Mantab                       1-0 Conaree Fireball             

Round 2 [Jul 19, 2022]
Sandy Point                  4-0 Conaree Fireball             
Mantab                       2-2 Security Forces United       

Round 3 [Jul 26, 2022]
Security Forces United       5-0 Conaree Fireball             
Mantab                       0-2 Sandy Point                  

Final Table:

 1.Sandy Point FC                        3   2  1  0   6- 0   7       Promoted
 2.Security Forces United                3   1  2  0   7- 2   5  [R]  Promoted
---------------------------------------------------------------
 3.Mantab FC                             3   1  1  1   3- 4   4  [R]
 4.Conaree Fireballs International       3   0  0  3   0-10   0

Championship Final

[Sep 11]
Sandy Point                  4-1 Security Forces United       
  [Jaylan Burt 22, Elzhandai Warner 30, Deacon Liddie 43,
   Shaquan Pemberton 85; Donyelle Francis 64]


2019/20

list of champions

list of cup winners


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 28 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2021/22
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.