San Marino 2022/23


Campionato Dilettanti 2022/23

Campionato Dilettanti 2022/23

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino) 10   8  0  2  11- 4  24
 2.Cosmos (Serravalle)            9   7  1  1  21- 5  22
 3.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)        10   7  1  2  17- 8  22
 4.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      9   6  3  0  15- 5  21
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)             9   6  2  1  16- 8  20
 6.SC Faetano                     9   4  1  4  15-20  13
 7.SS San Giovanni                9   4  0  5  11-17  12
 8.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       9   3  1  5  17-12  10
 9.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   9   2  4  3  10-10  10
10.SS Folgore/Falciano           10   3  1  6  14-15  10
11.Juvenes/Dogana                10   2  3  5  14-17   9
12.SP Domagnano                  10   1  4  5   9-14   7
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.SS Murata                      9   2  0  7  10-21   6
14.SP Cailungo                    9   1  3  5   7-18   6
15.Fiorentino                     9   1  2  6  11-24   5

Round 1
[Sep 2]
Domagnano        1-2 Virtus           
[Sep 3]
Cosmos           4-1 Murata           
Fiorentino       0-4 Juvenes/Dogana   
Pennarossa       4-0 San Giovanni     
[Sep 4]
La Fiorita       2-0 Cailungo         
Libertas         0-0 Folgore/Falciano 
Tre Fiori        4-0 Faetano          
Tre Penne        bye

Round 2
[Sep 9]
Folgore/Falciano 0-1 La Fiorita       
[Sep 10]
Cailungo         0-2 Tre Penne        
Faetano          1-3 Libertas         
Juvenes/Dogana   1-1 Domagnano        
[Sep 11]
Murata           2-4 Pennarossa       
San Giovanni     0-3 Cosmos           
Virtus           1-2 Tre Fiori        
Fiorentino       bye

Round 3
[Sep 16]
Tre Fiori        2-2 Cailungo         
[Sep 17]
Cosmos           4-0 Faetano          
Fiorentino       1-2 Virtus           
La Fiorita       1-0 Juvenes/Dogana   
Pennarossa       4-0 Folgore/Falciano 
[Sep 18]
San Giovanni     0-2 Murata           
Tre Penne        2-0 Domagnano        
Libertas         bye

Round 4
[Sep 30]
Juvenes/Dogana   0-2 Murata           
[Oct 1]
Domagnano        1-1 Fiorentino       
La Fiorita       2-0 Cosmos           
Virtus           1-1 Libertas         
[Oct 2]
Cailungo         0-3 San Giovanni     
Faetano          0-3 Folgore/Falciano 
Tre Penne        2-1 Tre Fiori        
Pennarossa       bye

Round 5
[Oct 8]
Domagnano        0-1 La Fiorita       
Folgore/Falciano 1-2 San Giovanni     
Murata           1-4 Tre Penne        
Tre Fiori        1-2 Libertas         
[Oct 9]
Cosmos           1-0 Pennarossa       
Fiorentino       2-5 Faetano          
Juvenes/Dogana   1-3 Virtus           
Cailungo         bye

Round 6
[Oct 14]
San Giovanni     4-3 Fiorentino       
Virtus           2-0 La Fiorita       
[Oct 15]
Folgore/Falciano 4-1 Murata           
Pennarossa       0-1 Tre Fiori        
[Oct 16]
Cailungo         0-0 Domagnano        
Libertas         1-1 Cosmos           
Tre Penne        2-2 Juvenes/Dogana   
Faetano          bye

Round 7
[Oct 21]
Murata           0-2 Faetano          
[Oct 22]
Cailungo         2-1 Pennarossa       
Domagnano        2-1 Folgore/Falciano 
Juvenes/Dogana   0-2 Cosmos           
Tre Fiori        1-0 San Giovanni     
Fiorentino       3-2 Libertas         
La Fiorita       0-1 Tre Penne        
Virtus           bye

Round 8
[Nov 4]
San Giovanni     0-2 Faetano          
[Nov 5]
Fiorentino       0-1 La Fiorita       
Libertas         1-1 Cailungo         
Murata           0-1 Tre Fiori        
Virtus           0-0 Tre Penne        
[Nov 6]
Folgore/Falciano 1-2 Juvenes/Dogana   
Pennarossa       2-2 Domagnano        
Cosmos           bye

Round 9
[Nov 11]
Domagnano        1-2 Cosmos           
[Nov 12]
Juvenes/Dogana   1-2 San Giovanni     
Tre Fiori        2-0 Folgore/Falciano 
Tre Penne        1-1 Fiorentino       
[Nov 13]
Cailungo         1-3 Virtus           
Faetano          2-1 Pennarossa       
La Fiorita       1-0 Libertas         
Murata           bye

Round 10
[Nov 25]
Libertas         0-1 Tre Penne        
[Nov 26]
Cosmos           4-0 Fiorentino       
Pennarossa       1-2 La Fiorita       
Tre Fiori        2-1 Domagnano        
Folgore/Falciano 4-1 Cailungo         
[Nov 27]
Faetano          3-3 Juvenes/Dogana   
Murata           1-2 Virtus           
San Giovanni     bye

Table:

 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino) 10   8  0  2  11- 4  24
 2.Cosmos (Serravalle)            9   7  1  1  21- 5  22
 3.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)        10   7  1  2  17- 8  22
 4.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      9   6  3  0  15- 5  21
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Virtus (Acquaviva)             9   6  2  1  16- 8  20
 6.SC Faetano                     9   4  1  4  15-20  13
 7.SS San Giovanni                9   4  0  5  11-17  12
 8.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       9   3  1  5  17-12  10
 9.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   9   2  4  3  10-10  10
10.SS Folgore/Falciano           10   3  1  6  14-15  10
11.Juvenes/Dogana                10   2  3  5  14-17   9
12.SP Domagnano                  10   1  4  5   9-14   7
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.SS Murata                      9   2  0  7  10-21   6
14.SP Cailungo                    9   1  3  5   7-18   6
15.Fiorentino                     9   1  2  6  11-24   5

Playoff Stage


2021/22.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 27 Nov 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.