Russia 2022 - Sixth Level Vladimir Region

KOVROV CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------

Round 1
[May 16]
Vympel     1:1 Degtiariov
[May 19]
Arsenal    9:3 Dream Team
[May 20]
Atlas      2:5 Joma      

Round 2
[May 25]
Joma       2:5 Geyser    
[May 26]
Arsenal    3:1 Atlas     
[May 27]
Dream Team 2:4 Vympel    

Round 3
[May 30]
Degtiariov 2:0 Dream Team
[Jun 1]
Atlas      1:4 Geyser    
[Jun 3]
Vympel     3:7 Joma      

Round 4
[Jun 6]
Joma       5:3 Degtiariov
[Jun 8]
Geyser     5:2 Arsenal   
[Jun 9]
Vympel     3:4 Atlas     

Round 5
[Jun 14]
Atlas      0:5 Degtiariov
[Jun 15]
Geyser     1:1 Dream Team
[Jun 16]
Arsenal    2:5 Joma      

Round 6
[Jun 20]
Degtiariov 7:2 Arsenal   
[Jun 22]
Vympel     8:3 Geyser    
[Jun 24]
Joma       8:3 Dream Team

Round 7
[Jun 27]
Geyser     3:6 Degtiariov
[Jun 29]
Arsenal    4:3 Vympel    
[Jun 30]
Atlas      5:2 Dream Team

Round 8
[Jul 4]
Degtiariov 5:1 Atlas     
[Jul 6]
Dream Team 3:5 Geyser    
[Jul 7]
Joma      14:2 Arsenal    

Round 9
[Jul 21]
Vympel     6:4 Arsenal   
[Aug 5]
Dream Team 3:0 Atlas     
[Aug 24]
Degtiariov 7:3 Geyser    

Round 10
[Jul 18]
Dream Team 1:10 Degtiariov 
[Jul 20]
Geyser     3:0 Atlas      
[Jul 22]
Joma      10:5 Vympel     

Round 11
[Jul 28]
Atlas      1:5 Arsenal   
[Jul 29]
Vympel    10:3 Dream Team 
[Aug 19]
Geyser     0:3 Joma      

Round 12
[Aug 3]
Arsenal    5:4 Geyser    
[Aug 4]
Atlas      3:7 Vympel    
[Aug 22]
Degtiariov 3:4 Joma      

Round 13
[Aug 8]
Arsenal    1:4 Degtiariov
[Aug 10]
Geyser     3:0 Vympel    
[Aug 12]
Dream Team 7:10 Joma       

Round 14
[Aug 15]
Degtiariov 3:5 Vympel    
[Aug 18]
Dream Team 3:11 Arsenal    
[Aug 19]
Joma       3:0 Atlas      

Final Table:

1.Joma Kovrov              12  11  0  1  76-35  33  Champions [N]
2.Degtiariov Plant Kovrov  12   8  1  3  56-26  25  
3.Vympel Kovrov            12   6  1  5  55-47  19  [1 0 1 8-6 3]
4.Geyser Kovrov            12   6  1  5  39-38  19  [1 0 1 6-8 3]
5.Arsenal Esino            12   6  0  6  50-56  18  
6.Atlas Melekhovo          12   2  0 10  18-48   6  [C]
7.Dream Team Kovrov        12   1  1 10  31-75   4  
==================================================
-.DB Armatura Kovrov        6   0  0  6  12-43   0  Withdrew

Top scorers:

1.Dmitriy Volkov (Vympel)         20
2.Daniil Belousov (Degtiariov P)  14
3.Sergei Danilov (Geyser)         13
  Alexander Yerokhin (Joma)       13
5.Tesakov (Arsenal)               11



ALEXANDROV TOWN CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------------------

Round 1
Alliance   5-0 Saturn    
Irbis      2-7 Phoenix   
Meteor     2-0 Fakel     
Iskozh     1-6 Favourite 
Soyuz      1-1 Record U17
Young Boys 7-0 Hunters   

Round 2
Saturn     4-1 Hunters   
Record U17 4-2 Young Boys
Favourite  2-3 Soyuz     
Fakel      9-1 Iskozh    
Phoenix    0-3 Meteor    
Alliance   2-1 Irbis     

Round 3
Irbis      1-3 Saturn    
Meteor     2-1 Alliance  
Iskozh     0-9 Phoenix   
Soyuz      2-2 Fakel     
Young Boys 3-4 Favourite 
Hunters    2-3 Record U17

Round 4
Saturn     2-5 Record U17
Favourite  6-0 Hunters   
Fakel      1-3 Young Boys
Phoenix    1-1 Soyuz     
Alliance   7-1 Iskozh    
Irbis      1-4 Meteor    

Round 5
Meteor     4-2 Saturn    
Iskozh     3-5 Irbis     
Soyuz      2-0 Alliance  
Young Boys 3-1 Phoenix   
Hunters    1-4 Fakel     
Record U17 2-2 Favourite 

Round 6
Saturn     1-1 Favourite 
Fakel      2-6 Record U17
Phoenix   13-1 Hunters   
Alliance   2-3 Young Boys
Irbis      1-2 Soyuz     
Meteor    13-1 Iskozh    

Round 7
Iskozh     2-7 Saturn    
Soyuz      1-7 Meteor    
Young Boys 4-1 Irbis     
Hunters    1-7 Alliance  
Record U17 0-6 Phoenix   
Favourite  6-1 Fakel     

Round 8
Saturn     0-2 Fakel     
Phoenix    2-1 Favourite 
Alliance   1-4 Record U17
Irbis      4-3 Hunters   
Meteor     2-2 Young Boys
Iskozh     2-9 Soyuz     

Round 9
Soyuz      3-3 Saturn    
Young Boys 4-3 Iskozh    
Hunters    4-3 Meteor    
Record U17 6-1 Irbis     
Favourite  2-3 Alliance  
Fakel      2-4 Phoenix   

Round 10
Saturn     4-2 Phoenix   
Alliance   1-1 Fakel     
Irbis      0-6 Favourite 
Meteor     3-5 Record U17
Iskozh     3-3 Hunters   
Soyuz      1-0 Young Boys

Round 11
Young Boys 4-1 Saturn    
Hunters    2-8 Soyuz     
Record U17 6-2 Iskozh    
Favourite  1-1 Meteor    
Fakel      1-0 Irbis     
Phoenix    2-1 Alliance  

Round 12
Saturn     1-3 Alliance  
Phoenix    6-0 Irbis     
Fakel      1-4 Meteor    
Favourite  5-1 Iskozh    
Record U17 4-0 Soyuz     
Hunters    0-13 Young Boys

Round 13
Hunters    2-3 Saturn    
Young Boys 3-1 Record U17
Soyuz      4-3 Favourite 
Iskozh     2-5 Fakel     
Meteor     0-1 Phoenix   
Irbis      0-1 Alliance  

Round 14
Saturn     4-0 Irbis     
Alliance   2-2 Meteor    
Phoenix    9-0 Iskozh    
Fakel      3-4 Soyuz     
Favourite  3-3 Young Boys
Record U17 5-2 Hunters   

Round 15
Record U17 0-1 Saturn    
Hunters    0-10 Favourite 
Young Boys 7-1 Fakel     
Soyuz      0-1 Phoenix   
Iskozh     3-5 Alliance  
Meteor     3-3 Irbis     

Round 16
Saturn     3-5 Meteor    
Irbis      1-4 Iskozh    
Alliance   3-2 Soyuz     
Phoenix    4-1 Young Boys
Fakel      1-0 Hunters   
Favourite  3-2 Record U17

Round 17
Favourite  0-0 Saturn    
Record U17 3-2 Fakel     
Hunters    0-4 Phoenix   
Young Boys 3-3 Alliance  
Soyuz      8-0 Irbis     
Iskozh     1-5 Meteor    

Round 18
Saturn     0-6 Iskozh    
Meteor     1-1 Soyuz     
Irbis      2-9 Young Boys
Alliance   3-3 Hunters   
Phoenix    3-0 Record U17
Fakel      5-3 Favourite 

Round 19
Fakel      3-2 Saturn    
Favourite  1-5 Phoenix   
Record U17 2-3 Alliance  
Hunters    6-0 Irbis     
Young Boys 3-6 Meteor    
Soyuz      7-0 Iskozh    

Round 20
Saturn     2-8 Soyuz     
Iskozh     3-8 Young Boys
Meteor    11-1 Hunters   
Irbis      0-6 Record U17
Alliance   3-1 Favourite 
Phoenix    3-0 Fakel     

Round 21
Phoenix    8-0 Saturn    
Fakel      2-6 Alliance  
Favourite  3-0 Irbis     
Record U17 6-3 Meteor    
Hunters    2-1 Iskozh    
Young Boys 2-1 Soyuz     

Round 22
Saturn     1-6 Young Boys
Soyuz      2-1 Hunters   
Iskozh     3-4 Record U17
Meteor     6-3 Favourite 
Irbis      0-3 Fakel     
Alliance   2-2 Phoenix   

Final Table:

 1.Phoenix          22  17  2  3  93- 22  53  Champions
 2.Young Boys       22  14  3  5  93- 45  45  
 3.Record U-17      22  14  2  6  75- 47  44  
 4.Meteor           22  13  5  4  90- 43  44  [C]
 5.Soyuz            22  12  5  5  70- 41  41  [1 0 1 4-3 3]
 6.Alliance         22  12  5  5  64- 40  41  [1 0 1 3-4 3] [N]
 7.Favourite        22   9  5  8  72- 46  32  
 8.Fakel            22   9  2 11  51- 60  29  
 9.Saturn           22   7  3 12  44- 71  24  
10.Hunters          22   3  2 17  35-115  11  
11.Iskozh           22   2  1 19  43-129   7  [1 0 1 7-6 3] [N]
12.Irbis            22   2  1 19  23- 94   7  [1 0 1 6-7 3] [N]



VIAZNIKI DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------

Round 1
[May 21]
Vitiaz       5-0 Veterans    
[May 22]
Nominal      2-4 Textilshchik
Peresvet     4-1 FC Mstiora  
Legion       4-3 FC Edon     
Svet         5-1 Losevo      

Round 2 [May 29]
FC Edon      1-1 Vitiaz      
Luch-Athlete 1-1 Legion      
Veterans     2-6 Nominal     
Losevo       2-2 Peresvet    
Textilshchik 1-4 Svet        

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Vitiaz       0-5 Luch-Athlete
Svet         3-3 Veterans    
Nominal      2-2 FC Edon     
Peresvet     3-3 Textilshchik
[Jun 5]
FC Mstiora   0-3 Losevo      

Round 4
[Jun 11]
Legion       4-1 Vitiaz      
Luch-Athlete 0-0 Nominal     
Veterans     0-6 Peresvet    
Textilshchik 11-0 FC Mstiora  
[Jun 12]
FC Edon      1-7 Svet        

Round 5 [Jun 19]
Nominal      1-3 Legion      
Losevo       0-10 Textilshchik
Peresvet     2-2 FC Edon     
Svet         2-2 Luch-Athlete
FC Mstiora   5-2 Veterans    

Round 6 [Jun 26]
Vitiaz       0-3 Nominal     
Veterans     1-0 Losevo      
FC Edon      3-1 FC Mstiora  
Luch-Athlete 1-1 Peresvet    
Legion       0-10 Svet        

Round 7 [Jul 3]
Peresvet     4-1 Legion      
FC Mstiora   2-3 Luch-Athlete
Textilshchik 10-0 Veterans    
Svet         5-0 Vitiaz      
Losevo       2-1 FC Edon     

Round 8
[Jul 9]
FC Edon      1-2 Textilshchik
Nominal      1-5 Svet        
[Jul 10]
Luch-Athlete 4-0 Losevo      
Legion       2-3 FC Mstiora  
Vitiaz       0-7 Peresvet    

Round 9 [Jul 17]
Textilshchik 3-1 Luch-Athlete
Veterans     2-5 FC Edon     
Peresvet     2-1 Nominal     
FC Mstiora   2-4 Vitiaz      
Losevo       1-10 Legion      

Round 10
[Jul 23]
Vitiaz       1-2 Losevo      
[Jul 24]
Legion       0-2 Textilshchik
Nominal      8-2 FC Mstiora  
Luch-Athlete 5-0 Veterans    
Svet         3-2 Peresvet    

Round 11 [Jul 31]
Losevo       3-3 Nominal     
Textilshchik 5-1 Vitiaz      
FC Mstiora   1-3 Svet        
Veterans     0-6 Legion      
FC Edon      4-1 Luch-Athlete

Round 12 [Aug 7]
Veterans     3-2 Vitiaz      
FC Mstiora   4-5 Peresvet    
Losevo       0-6 Svet        
FC Edon      0-4 Legion      
Textilshchik 7-0 Nominal     

Round 13
[Aug 20]
Vitiaz       0-3 FC Edon     
[Aug 21]
Peresvet     6-4 Losevo      
Legion       0-1 Luch-Athlete
Svet         1-6 Textilshchik
Nominal      4-3 Veterans    

Round 14 [Aug 28]
FC Edon      3-1 Nominal     
Textilshchik 4-0 Peresvet    
Luch-Athlete 3-0 Vitiaz      
Veterans     1-2 Svet        
Losevo       4-1 FC Mstiora  

Round 15
[Sep 3]
Nominal      0-4 Luch-Athlete
FC Mstiora   0-7 Textilshchik
[Sep 4]
Peresvet     1-4 Veterans    
Vitiaz       1-1 Legion      
Svet         4-1 FC Edon     

Round 16 [Sep 11]
Legion       5-1 Nominal     
Luch-Athlete 2-0 Svet        
Veterans     4-0 FC Mstiora  
Textilshchik 5-1 Losevo      
FC Edon      5-6 Peresvet    

Round 17 [Sep 18]
Losevo       1-3 Veterans    
Peresvet     1-8 Luch-Athlete
Nominal      3-2 Vitiaz      
Svet         3-0 Legion      
FC Mstiora   0-9 FC Edon     

Round 18 [Sep 25]
FC Edon      6-2 Losevo      
Veterans     0-3 Textilshchik
Luch-Athlete 5-1 FC Mstiora  
Vitiaz       0-8 Svet        
Legion       0-2 Peresvet    

Round 19
[Oct 1]
Losevo       0-12 Luch-Athlete
[Oct 2]
FC Mstiora   0-6 Legion      
Peresvet     2-1 Vitiaz      
Textilshchik 6-0 FC Edon     
Svet         3-0 Nominal     

Round 20
[Oct 8]
FC Edon      5-3 Veterans    
[Oct 9]
Vitiaz       5-3 FC Mstiora  
Nominal      7-0 Peresvet    
Legion       5-1 Losevo      
Luch-Athlete 1-1 Textilshchik

Round 21 [Oct 16]
FC Mstiora   0-7 Nominal     
Losevo       6-0 Vitiaz      
Peresvet     0-3 Svet        
Veterans     0-7 Luch-Athlete
Textilshchik 3-0 Legion      

Round 22 [Oct 23]
Nominal      3-0 Losevo      
Luch-Athlete 3-0 FC Edon     
Svet         3-0 FC Mstiora  
Legion       3-0 Veterans    
Vitiaz       0-3 Textilshchik

Final Table:

 1.Textilshchik Viazniki      20  17  2  1  96-15  53  Champions
 2.Svet Serkovo               20  16  2  2  80-22  50  
 3.Luch-Athlete Novoviazniki  20  13  5  2  69-16  44  [C]
 4.Peresvet Viazniki          20  10  4  6  56-54  34  [N]
 5.Legion Nikologory          20  10  2  8  55-38  32  
 6.FC Edon                    20   8  3  9  55-53  27  [1 1 0 5-3 4]
 7.Nominal Viazniki           20   8  3  9  53-50  27  [0 1 1 3-5 1]
 8.Losevo Oktiabrskiy         20   5  2 13  33-84  17  
 9.Veterans Viazniki          20   5  1 14  31-79  16  
10.Vitiaz Novoviazniki        20   3  2 15  24-69  11  
11.FC Mstiora                 20   2  0 18  26-98   6  

Top scorers:

1.Artiom Mednov (Luch-Athle)  25
2.Denis Shishkin (Edon)       23
3.Nikita Shurygin (Svet)      20
4.Alexei Semionov (Peresvet)  19
5.Artur Grigoryan (Svet)      16



PETUSHKI DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------

Regular Stage

Round 1
Vol'gar    0-0 Tempo     
Dinamo     4-7 Nike      
Locomotive 4-3 Usad      

Round 2
Dinamo     4-1 Vol'gar   
Tempo      3-0 Usad      
Nike       2-0 Locomotive

Round 3
Usad       4-0 Vol'gar   
Dinamo     6-1 Locomotive
Tempo      2-1 Nike      

Round 4
Tempo      2-4 Dinamo    
Nike       6-6 Usad      
Locomotive 3-1 Vol'gar   

Round 5
Dinamo     1-2 Usad      
Nike       2-1 Vol'gar   
Tempo      2-1 Locomotive

Final Table:

1.Tempo Kosteriovo       5   3  1  1   9- 6  10  [2-1]
2.Nike Pokrov            5   3  1  1  18-13  10  [1-2]
3.Dinamo Petushki        5   3  0  2  19-13   9  
4.Usad Gorodishchi       5   2  1  2  15-14   7  
-----------------------------------------------
5.Locomotive Glubokovo   5   2  0  3   9-14   6  [C]
6.Vol'gar Volginskiy     5   0  1  4   3-13   1  

Semifinals

[Sep 15]
NIKE Pokrov       4-1  Dinamo Petushki
[Sep 17]
TEMPO Kosteriovo  4-1  Usad Gorodishchi

Final [Oct 22]

TEMPO Kosteriovo  1-0  Nike Pokrov


PETUSHKI DISTRICT SUPER CUP (aka Opening Cup)
---------------------------------------------

[May 14, Pokrov]

Locomotive Glubokovo  0-5  NIKE Pokrov


PETUSHKI DISTRICT CUP (aka Victory Cup)
---------------------------------------

Semifinals

[May 25]
Vol'gar Volginskiy  1-2  LOCOMOTIVE Glubokovo
[May 26]
NIKE Pokrov         4-1  Dinamo Petushki

Final [Jun 5]

NIKE Pokrov  4-3  Locomotive Glubokovo



SOBINKA DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
-----------------------------

Final Table:

1.Trud Lakinsk          12   9  1  2  40-23  28  Champions
2.Trud Sobinka          12   7  1  4  45-24  22  
3.Luch Kurilovo         12   6  2  4  39-33  20  
4.FC Stavrovo           12   6  2  4  36-30  20  
5.Nevskiy Vorsha        12   6  1  5  29-27  19  
6.Dobrynia-2 Vladimir   12   3  2  7  30-39  11  
7.Evacuator Raduzhny    12   0  1 11  16-59   1  


SOBINKA DISTRICT SUPER CUP
--------------------------

[Sep 11, Sobinka]

Trud Lakinsk  0-1  LUCH Kurilovo


SOBINKA DISTRICT CUP
--------------------

Quarterfinal [Sep 18, 25]

FC Stavrovo     lt.  TRUD Sobinka

Semifinals [Oct 2, 9]

Trud Lakinsk    lt.  TRUD Sobinka
Nevskiy Vorsha  lt.  LUCH Kurilovo

Third Place Match [Nov 4]

Trud Lakinsk    bt. Nevskiy Vorsha

Final [Nov 4, Sobinka]

TRUD Sobinka  bt.  Luch Kurilovo



SUZDAL DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
----------------------------

Round 1
[Jun 5]
Constellation   6-2 Papa Johns     
Bogol           7-2 Sparta         
Poretskoe       6-0 Snovitsy       
[Jun 12]
Les Angela's    1-2 Novoalexandrovo
Kliazma         3-3 Berkut         

Round 2
[Jun 18]
Les Angela's    0-8 Constellation  
Kliazma         1-3 Papa Johns     
[Jun 19]
Snovitsy        4-2 Sparta         
Bogol           3-3 Poretskoe      
[?]
Novoalexandrovo bt. Berkut         

Round 3
[Jun 26]
Constellation   8-0 Novoalexandrovo
Poretskoe       2-2 Sparta         
Berkut          4-4 Snovitsy       
[?]
Papa Johns      bt. Bogol          
Kliazma         n/p Les Angela's   

Round 4
[Jul 3]
Constellation   5-0 Bogol          
Sparta          2-1 Kliazma        
Les Angela's    1-3 Poretskoe      
[?]
Papa Johns      bt. Berkut         
Novoalexandrovo bt. Snovitsy       

Round 5
[Jul 10]
Poretskoe       2-1 Novoalexandrovo
Papa Johns      7-2 Snovitsy       
Les Angela's    4-6 Bogol          
[?]
Constellation   bt. Kliazma        

Round 6
[Jul 31]
Papa Johns      4-2 Sparta         
Bogol           1-1 Kliazma        
[?]
Constellation   bt. Berkut         
Snovitsy        bt. Les Angela's   

Round 7
[Sep 3]
Bogol           6-5 Novoalexandrovo
[?]
Poretskoe       bt. Kliazma        
Les Angela's    lt. Berkut         
Constellation   bt. Sparta         

Round 8
[Aug 21]
Berkut          2-3 Poretskoe      
Novoalexandrovo 4-5 Sparta         
[?]
Bogol           bt. Snovitsy       
Les Angela's    lt. Papa Johns     

Round 9
[Sep 4]
Constellation   2-0 Snovitsy       
Papa Johns      2-4 Poretskoe      
[?]
Sparta          bt. Les Angela's   
Novoalexandrovo bt. Kliazma
Bogol           bt. Berkut

Round 10
[Sep 18]
Poretskoe       2-1 Constellation  
Papa Johns      6-4 Novoalexandrovo
Berkut          1-4 Sparta         
[?]
Snovitsy        bt. Kliazma        

Final Table:

 1.Constellation Suzdal        9   8  0  1  30- 4  24  Champions
 2.FC Poretskoe                9   7  2  0  25-12  23  
 3.Papa Johns Vladimir         9   7  0  2  24-19  21  
 4.Bogol Novoe                 9   5  2  2  23-20  17  
 5.Sparta Krasnogvardeiskiy    9   4  1  4  19-23  13  
 6.FC Novoalexandrovo          9   4  0  5  16-28  12  
 7.FC Snovitsy                 9   3  1  5  10-21  10  
 8.Berkut Vladimir             9   1  2  6  10-14   5  
 9.Kliazma Orgtrud             8   0  2  6   6- 9   2  
10.Les Angela's Lesnoi         8   0  0  8   6-19   0  

NB: Goals scored and goals allowed sum up only the known scores.


SUZDAL DISTRICT CUP
-------------------

Final [Oct 16, Suzdal]

FC Novoalexandrovo  4-3  Papa Johns Vladimir



GUS-KHRUSTALNY DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------------

Final Table:

1.Stroitel Kupreyevo          14  13  1  0  67- 7  40  Champions
2.Evis Ivanishchi             14   7  4  3  43-17  25  
3.Glass Decor Krasny Oktiabr  14   6  4  4  36-31  22  
4.Vympel Urshelskiy           14   7  0  7  35-42  21  
5.Symbol Kurlovo              14   5  4  5  22-26  19  
6.Sturm Krasnoye Ekho         14   4  2  8  28-42  14  
7.FC Anopino                  14   2  5  7  20-39  11  
8.Favourite Zolotkovo         14   1  2 11  18-65   5  



KIRZHACH DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
------------------------------

Supreme League

Round 1 [Jun 13]
Textilshchik  9-4 Water Utility
Torpedo       2-1 College      

Round 2
[Jun 18]
Torpedo       5-1 Water Utility
[Jun 25]
College       3-0 Textilshchik 

Round 3
[Jul 2]
College       2-2 Water Utility
[Sep 10]
Textilshchik  0-4 Torpedo      

Round 4 [Jul 23]
Water Utility 2-9 Textilshchik 
College       0-3 Torpedo      

Round 5
[Aug 13]
Textilshchik  3-0 College      
[Sep 17]
Water Utility 4-8 Torpedo      

Round 6 [Sep 3]
Water Utility 0-1 College      
Torpedo       1-2 Textilshchik 

Final Table:

1.Torpedo Kirzhach         6   5  0  1  23- 8  15  Champions
2.Textilshchik Kirzhach    6   4  0  2  23-14  12  
3.College Kirzhach         6   2  1  3   7-10   7  
4.Water Utility Kirzhach   6   0  1  5  13-34   1  

NB: FC Kirzhach-TV withdrew before the start.


First League

Round 1 [Jun 11]
Rotor        1-0 KTF Kirzhach
Paxtakor    11-0 Filippovskoe

Round 2
[Jun 18]
Saturn       4-1 Rotor       
[Jun 19]
Paxtakor     6-0 KTF Kirzhach

Round 3 [Jun 26]
KTF Kirzhach 9-3 Filippovskoe
Saturn       1-4 Paxtakor    

Round 4 [Jul 2]
Rotor        0-3 Paxtakor    
Filippovskoe 2-3 Saturn      

Round 5 [Jul 10]
Saturn       5-4 KTF Kirzhach
Rotor        6-3 Filippovskoe

Round 6
[Jul 30]
Filippovskoe 0-9 Paxtakor    
[Jul 31]
KTF Kirzhach 4-2 Rotor       

Round 7 [Aug 6]
KTF Kirzhach 1-4 Paxtakor    
Saturn       6-2 Rotor       

Round 8 [Aug 13]
Filippovskoe 4-5 KTF Kirzhach
Paxtakor     5-5 Saturn      

Round 9
[Aug 27]
Rotor        0-10 Paxtakor    
[Sep 3]
Saturn       3-6 Filippovskoe

Round 10 [Sep 10]
KTF Kirzhach 4-1 Saturn      
Rotor        3-6 Filippovskoe

Final Table:

1.Paxtakor Kirzhach        8   7  1  0  52- 7  22  Champions
2.Saturn Kirzhach          8   4  1  3  28-28  13  
3.KTF Kirzhach             8   4  0  4  27-26  12  
4.Rotor Kirzhach           8   2  0  6  15-36   6  
5.FC Filippovskoe          8   2  0  6  24-49   6  

NB: KTF = Kirzhach Tool Factory


KIRZHACH DISTRICT CUP (aka N.Ryzhenkov Memorial)
------------------------------------------------

Quarterfinals

[May 1]
TORPEDO Kirzhach        6-0  Rotor Kirzhach
WATER UTILITY Kirzhach  4-0  College Kirzhach
[May 2]
KTF Kirzhach            3-3  FC Kirzhach-TV         [pen 6-5]
FC Filippovskoe         1-12 TEXTILSHCHIK Kirzhach

Semifinals [May 8]

Torpedo Kirzhach        0-2  WATER UTILITY Kirzhach
KTF Kirzhach            0-11 TEXTILSHCHIK Kirzhach

Final [May 10]

Water Utility Kirzhach  2-7  TEXTILSHCHIK Kirzhach


KIRZHACH DISTRICT SUPER CUP
---------------------------

[Oct 15]

TORPEDO Kirzhach  3-1  Textilshchik Kirzhach



SUDOGDA DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
-----------------------------

Round 1 [May 21]
Gorniak    3-1 Center    
Ilyino     2-1 Kr.Bogatyr

Round 2 [May 28]
Golovino   3-0 Center    
Gorniak    3-0 Ilyino    

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Center     0-3 Ilyino    
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Golovino  

Round 4 [Jul 2]
Kr.Bogatyr 4-2 Gorniak   
Golovino   1-5 Ilyino    

Round 5 [Jul 9]
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Center    
Golovino   1-4 Gorniak   

Round 6 [Jul 16]
Center     0-3 Kr.Bogatyr
Gorniak    3-0 Golovino  

Round 7 [Jul 23]
Ilyino     0-3 Gorniak   
Center     3-0 Golovino  

Round 8 [Jul 30]
Gorniak    4-3 Kr.Bogatyr
Ilyino     3-0 Golovino  

Round 9 [Aug 6]
Center     0-3 Gorniak   
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Ilyino    

Round 10 [Aug 20]
Ilyino     3-0 Center    
Golovino   0-3 Kr.Bogatyr

Round 11 [Aug 27]
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Center    
Gorniak    3-0 Golovino  

Round 12 [Sep 3]
Gorniak    3-0 Ilyino    
Golovino   3-0 Center    

Round 13 [Sep 11]
Kr.Bogatyr 4-6 Gorniak   
Ilyino     3-0 Golovino  

Round 14 [Sep 17]
Gorniak    3-0 Center    
Ilyino     0-3 Kr.Bogatyr

Round 15 [Sep 24]
Center     0-3 Ilyino    
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Golovino  

Round 16
Center     0-3 Kr.Bogatyr
Golovino   0-3 Gorniak   

Round 17
Ilyino     0-3 Gorniak   
Center     3-0 Golovino  

Round 18 [Oct 1]
Gorniak    3-4 Kr.Bogatyr
Golovino   0-3 Ilyino    

Round 19
Center     0-3 Gorniak   
Kr.Bogatyr 3-0 Ilyino    

Round 20
Ilyino     3-0 Center    
Golovino   0-3 Kr.Bogatyr

Final Table:

1.Gorniak Andreyevo     16  14  0  2  52-17  42  Champions (second consecutive title)
2.FC Krasny Bogatyr     16  13  0  3  49-17  39  
3.SC Ilyino             16   9  0  7  28-23  27  
4.Center Muromtsevo     16   2  0 14   7-42   6  [2 0 2 6-6 6]
5.FC Golovino           16   2  0 14   8-45   6  [2 0 2 6-6 6]


SUDOGDA DISTRICT CUP
--------------------

Quarterfinal

DINAMO Sudogda  +/-  SC Ilyino

Semifinals [Jun 15, 22]

Gorniak Andreyevo  0-2 1-0  CENTER Muromtsevo
Dinamo Sudogda    0-12 0-3  FC KRASNY BOGATYR

Final [Jun 25]

CENTER Muromtsevo  3-2  FC Krasny Bogatyr



MELENKI DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
-----------------------------

Round 1 [May 29]
Sparta    4-0 Vympel   
Lada      3-0 Ilkino   
Turgenevo 4-4 Luch     

Round 2 [Jun 4]
Ilkino    0-3 Sparta   
Turgenevo 2-13 Lada     
Luch      4-4 Vympel   

Round 3 [Jun 18]
Vympel    1-3 Ilkino   
Lada     10-2 Luch     
Sparta    5-1 Turgenevo

Round 4 [Jun 25]
Lada      1-0 Sparta   
Luch      2-1 Ilkino   
Turgenevo 2-0 Vympel   

Round 5 [Jul 2]
Ilkino    1-3 Turgenevo
Vympel    0-2 Lada     
Sparta    6-5 Luch     

Round 6 [Jul 9]
Luch      1-3 Turgenevo
Ilkino    2-3 Lada     
Vympel    0-8 Sparta   

Round 7 [Jul 16]
Sparta    0-5 Ilkino   
Lada      2-0 Turgenevo
Vympel    2-1 Luch     

Round 8 [Jul 23]
Turgenevo 4-0 Sparta   
Luch      5-0 Lada     
Ilkino    2-2 Vympel   

Round 9 [Jul 30]
Vympel    1-6 Turgenevo
Ilkino    2-2 Luch     
Sparta    3-3 Lada     

Round 10 [Aug 6]
Turgenevo 1-5 Ilkino   
Lada      8-0 Vympel   
Luch      0-3 Sparta    

Final Table:

1.Lada Deniatino        10   8  1  1  45-14  25  Champions
2.Sparta Melenki        10   6  1  3  32-19  19  
3.FC Turgenevo          10   5  1  4  26-32  16  
4.FC Ilkino             10   3  2  5  21-20  11  
5.Luch Drachovo         10   2  3  5  26-35   9  
6.Vympel Melenki        10   1  2  7  10-40   5  


MELENKI DISTRICT SUPER CUP
--------------------------

[May 22]

FC Turgenevo  1-4  FC ILKINO



GOROKHOVETS DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
---------------------------------

Round 1
[Jun 10]
Denisovets 2-8 Fortuna   
[Jun 11]
Monaco    11-1 Favourite 

Round 2
[Jun 16]
Fortuna    2-4 Monaco    
[Jun 18]
Volna      3-3 Denisovets

Round 3
[Jun 23]
Monaco     3-0 Volna     
[Jun 24]
Favourite  0-11 Fortuna   

Round 4 [Jul 2]
Denisovets 2-3 Monaco    
Volna      4-0 Favourite 

Round 5
[Jul 7]
Favourite  1-9 Denisovets
[Jul 8]
Fortuna   11-0 Volna     

Round 6
[Jul 14]
Fortuna    2-2 Denisovets
[Jul 15]
Favourite  1-3 Monaco    

Round 7
[Jul 22]
Monaco     2-4 Fortuna   
[Jul 23]
Denisovets 4-1 Volna     

Round 8
[Jul 28]
Fortuna    4-3 Favourite 
[Jul 31]
Volna      2-12 Monaco    

Round 9
[Aug 5]
Monaco     6-1 Denisovets
[Aug 6]
Favourite  2-2 Volna     

Round 10 [Aug 13]
Volna      3-0 Fortuna   
Denisovets 3-1 Favourite 

Final Table:

1.Monaco Gorokhovets        8   7  0  1  44-13  21  Champions
2.Fortuna Gorokhovets       8   5  1  2  42-16  16  
3.Denisovets Proletarskiy   8   3  2  3  26-25  11  
4.Volna Gorokhovets         8   2  2  4  15-35   8  
5.Favourite Galitsy         8   0  1  7   9-47   1  

Top scorers:

1.Maxim Vikhorev (Fortuna)        12
2.Nikita Masov (Fortuna)           7
  Ilya Pankov (Monaco)             7
  Nikita Rybakov (Monaco)          7
5.Dmitriy Kochnev (Fortuna)        6
  Alexei Sapozhnikov (Denisovets)  6


2021/22 (1st to 3rd level).

2022 (4th and 5th level).

2022 (6th level overview).

2022/23 (1st to 3rd level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 6 Apr 2023

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2023
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.