Uzbekistan 2022


UPFL

UPFL (Uzbekistan Super League)

Table:

 1.Nasaf Qarshi                19  10  8  1  31-10  38
 2.Paxtakor Toshkent           19  10  8  1  29-14  38  [C]
 3.Navbahor Namangan           19  10  7  2  21-10  37
 4.So'g'diyona Jizzax          19   9  5  5  26-19  32
 5.Qizilqum Zarafshon          19  10  2  7  29-23  32
 6.FK OKMK Olmaliq             19   8  5  6  27-18  29
 7.Olimpik Toshkent            19   4 11  4  22-17  23  [P]
 8.Metallurg Bekobod           19   5  8  6  13-19  23
 9.Neftchi Farg'ona            19   5  7  7  21-24  22  [P]
10.Bunyodkor Toshkent          19   5  6  8  21-30  21
11.Lokomotiv Toshkent          19   5  4 10  15-24  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.FK Qo'qon 1912              19   3  8  8  14-25  17
------------------------------------------------------
13.Surxon-2011 Termiz          19   4  4 11  16-32  16
14.Samarqand Dinamo FK         19   1  5 13  17-37   8  [P]

Round 1
[Mar 2]
Neftchi              1-0 Qo'qon 1912          
Olimpik              0-0 Surxon-2011          
[Mar 3]
Bunyodkor            0-0 So'g'diyona          
Dinamo               0-2 Paxtakor             
Navbahor             0-0 Nasaf                
[Mar 4]
Metallurg            1-0 OKMK                 
Qizilqum             2-0 Lokomotiv            

Round 2
[Mar 9]
Nasaf                1-1 Metallurg            
Qo'qon 1912          1-0 Olimpik              
[Mar 10]
Surxon-2011          1-2 Navbahor             
Paxtakor             1-0 Neftchi              
Qizilqum             3-1 Bunyodkor            
[Mar 11]
Lokomotiv            2-1 OKMK                 
So'g'diyona          1-0 Dinamo               

Round 3
[Mar 16]
Metallurg            0-0 Surxon-2011          
Olimpik              1-1 Paxtakor             
[Mar 17]
Dinamo               0-0 Qizilqum             
Navbahor             2-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Mar 18]
Bunyodkor            2-1 Lokomotiv            
Neftchi              1-2 So'g'diyona          
[Jun 26]
OKMK                 2-2 Nasaf                

Round 4
[Mar 31]		
Qo'qon 1912          1-0 Metallurg            
Bunyodkor            2-1 Dinamo               
[Apr 1]
Surxon-2011          1-2 OKMK                 
Qizilqum             3-0 Neftchi              
Paxtakor             1-0 Navbahor             
[Apr 2]
Lokomotiv            0-1 Nasaf                
So'g'diyona          1-1 Olimpik              

Round 5
[Apr 25]
Dinamo               3-1 Lokomotiv            
Neftchi              1-3 Bunyodkor            
[Apr 26]
Navbahor             1-2 So'g'diyona          
Olimpik              0-1 Qizilqum             
[Apr 27]
OKMK                 3-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jul 4]
Metallurg            0-2 Paxtakor             
Nasaf                2-0 Surxon-2011          

Round 6
[Apr 30]
Bunyodkor            1-5 Olimpik              
Dinamo               1-1 Neftchi              
[May 1]
Lokomotiv            2-0 Surxon-2011          
Qizilqum             1-2 Navbahor             
So'g'diyona          2-0 Metallurg            
[May 2]
Qo'qon 1912          0-1 Nasaf                
Paxtakor             0-0 OKMK                 

Round 7
[May 5]
Neftchi              0-1 Lokomotiv            
Olimpik              1-1 Dinamo               
[May 6]
Surxon-2011          1-0 Qo'qon 1912          
Metallurg            1-1 Qizilqum             
Navbahor             2-1 Bunyodkor            
[May 7]
OKMK                 3-2 So'g'diyona          
Nasaf                0-0 Paxtakor             

Round 8
[May 10]
Bunyodkor            1-1 Metallurg            
Neftchi              0-0 Olimpik              
[May 11]
Dinamo               0-1 Navbahor             
Lokomotiv            1-2 Qo'qon 1912          
Qizilqum             1-4 OKMK                 
[May 12]
Paxtakor             2-2 Surxon-2011          
So'g'diyona          1-2 Nasaf                

Round 9
[May 16]
OKMK                 0-0 Bunyodkor            
Olimpik              0-3 Lokomotiv            
[May 17]
Nasaf                5-0 Qizilqum             
Metallurg            2-1 Dinamo               
Navbahor             0-0 Neftchi              
[May 18]
Surxon-2011          2-4 So'g'diyona          
Qo'qon 1912          1-1 Paxtakor             

Round 10
[May 22]
Neftchi              3-0 Metallurg            
Dinamo               1-2 OKMK                 
[May 23]
Lokomotiv            0-2 Paxtakor             
Qizilqum             2-0 Surxon-2011          
[May 24]
Bunyodkor            1-4 Nasaf                
So'g'diyona          3-0 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jul 5]
Olimpik              1-1 Navbahor             

Round 11
[May 27]
OKMK                 3-1 Neftchi              
Navbahor             2-0 Lokomotiv            
[May 28]
Qo'qon 1912          1-3 Qizilqum             
[May 29]
Surxon-2011          1-0 Bunyodkor            
[Jun 26]
Metallurg            0-0 Olimpik              
[Aug 6]
So'g'diyona          2-2 Paxtakor             
[Aug 7]
Dinamo               0-4 Nasaf                

Round 12
[Jun 17]
Lokomotiv            0-1 So'g'diyona          
[Jun 18]
Dinamo               1-3 Surxon-2011          
[Jun 21]
Navbahor             0-0 Metallurg            
Bunyodkor            1-1 Qo'qon 1912          
[Jun 22]
Neftchi              1-1 Nasaf                
Olimpik              1-0 OKMK                 
[Jun 23]
Qizilqum             0-2 Paxtakor             

Round 13
[Jun 28]
Qo'qon 1912          1-1 Dinamo               
[Jun 29]
Surxon-2011          1-1 Neftchi              
Paxtakor             2-3 Bunyodkor            
[Jun 30]
Metallurg            1-1 Lokomotiv            
Nasaf                2-2 Olimpik              
[Jul 1]
OKMK                 1-2 Navbahor             
[Jul 5]
So'g'diyona          0-3 Qizilqum             

Round 14
[Aug 1]
Surxon-2011          0-5 Olimpik              
Paxtakor             3-2 Dinamo               
So'g'diyona          2-0 Bunyodkor            
[Aug 2]
Qo'qon 1912          3-3 Neftchi              
Nasaf                0-1 Navbahor             
[Aug 3]
OKMK                 0-1 Metallurg            
Lokomotiv            1-0 Qizilqum             

Round 15
[Aug 10]
OKMK                 4-0 Lokomotiv            
Bunyodkor            1-2 Qizilqum             
[Aug 11]
Dinamo               1-2 So'g'diyona          
Olimpik              1-1 Qo'qon 1912          
Navbahor             2-0 Surxon-2011          
[Aug 12]
Metallurg            0-2 Nasaf                
Neftchi              0-2 Paxtakor             

Round 16
[Aug 16]
Qo'qon 1912          1-1 Navbahor             
Lokomotiv            0-0 Bunyodkor            
[Aug 17]
Paxtakor             1-1 Olimpik              
Nasaf                0-0 OKMK                 
[Aug 18]
Surxon-2011          1-2 Metallurg            
Qizilqum             4-1 Dinamo               
[Sep 14]
So'g'diyona          0-0 Neftchi              

Round 17
[Aug 28]
Dinamo               1-2 Bunyodkor            
Navbahor             1-1 Paxtakor             
[Aug 29]
Nasaf                0-0 Lokomotiv            
OKMK                 2-1 Surxon-2011          
Neftchi              2-1 Qizilqum             
Olimpik              1-0 So'g'diyona          
[Aug 30]
Metallurg            0-0 Qo'qon 1912          

Round 18
[Sep 8]
Bunyodkor            1-2 Neftchi              
Qizilqum             2-1 Olimpik              
[Sep 9]
Qo'qon 1912          0-0 OKMK                 
Paxtakor             2-1 Metallurg            
[Sep 10]
Surxon-2011          0-2 Nasaf                
Lokomotiv            1-1 Dinamo               
So'g'diyona          0-0 Navbahor             

Round 19
[Sep 15]
OKMK                 0-2 Paxtakor             
Olimpik              1-1 Bunyodkor            
[Sep 16]
Nasaf                2-1 Qo'qon 1912          
Navbahor             1-0 Qizilqum             
[Sep 17]
Surxon-2011          2-1 Lokomotiv            
[Sep 18]
Metallurg            2-1 So'g'diyona          
Neftchi              4-1 Dinamo               

Table:

 1.Nasaf Qarshi                19  10  8  1  31-10  38
 2.Paxtakor Toshkent           19  10  8  1  29-14  38  [C]
 3.Navbahor Namangan           19  10  7  2  21-10  37
 4.So'g'diyona Jizzax          19   9  5  5  26-19  32
 5.Qizilqum Zarafshon          19  10  2  7  29-23  32
 6.FK OKMK Olmaliq             19   8  5  6  27-18  29
 7.Olimpik Toshkent            19   4 11  4  22-17  23  [P]
 8.Metallurg Bekobod           19   5  8  6  13-19  23
 9.Neftchi Farg'ona            19   5  7  7  21-24  22  [P]
10.Bunyodkor Toshkent          19   5  6  8  21-30  21
11.Lokomotiv Toshkent          19   5  4 10  15-24  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.FK Qo'qon 1912              19   3  8  8  14-25  17
------------------------------------------------------
13.Surxon-2011 Termiz          19   4  4 11  16-32  16
14.Samarqand Dinamo FK         19   1  5 13  17-37   8  [P]

2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers

All-Time Table

Divisional Movements

Name Changes


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.