Norway 2022


Eliteserien

Eliteserien

Table:

 1.Molde FK              24  19  3  2  55-21  60
 2.FK Bodø/Glimt         24  13  6  5  60-31  45  [C]
 3.Rosenborg BK          24  12  8  4  53-35  44
 4.Lillestrøm SK         24  13  5  6  41-28  44
 5.Vålerenga IF          24  13  3  8  46-32  42
 6.Odds BK               24  10  4 10  30-38  34
 7.Viking FK             24   9  6  9  40-38  33
 8.Strømsgodset IF       24   9  5 10  38-38  32
 9.Tromsø IL             24   7 10  7  34-40  31
10.FK Haugesund          24   8  6 10  36-37  30
11.Sarpsborg 08 FF       24   9  2 13  43-46  29
12.Aalesunds FK          24   7  7 10  26-38  28  [P]
13.Hamarkameratene       24   5 11  8  28-31  26  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Sandefjord Fotball    24   6  5 13  36-55  23
------------------------------------------------
15.Kristiansund BK       24   4  5 15  29-50  17
16.FK Jerv               24   4  2 18  21-58  14  [P]

Round 1		
[Apr 2]
Hamarkameratene   2-2 Lillestrøm        
Molde             1-0 Vålerenga         
[Apr 3]
Aalesund          1-0 Kristiansund      
Haugesund         1-3 Sandefjord        
Jerv              1-0 Strømsgodset      
Odd               2-0 Tromsø            
Sarpsborg         0-1 Viking            
Bodø/Glimt        2-2 Rosenborg         

Round 2
[Apr 9]
Lillestrøm        4-0 Jerv              
[Apr 10]
Kristiansund      2-3 Sarpsborg         
Rosenborg         1-0 Odd               
Sandefjord        1-2 Bodø/Glimt        
Strømsgodset      1-3 Molde             
Tromsø            2-1 Hamarkameratene   
Vålerenga         2-1 Haugesund         
Viking            1-0 Aalesund          

Round 3 [Apr 18]
Aalesund          2-2 Tromsø            
Haugesund         0-1 Strømsgodset      
Jerv              1-0 Kristiansund      
Hamarkameratene   3-0 Sandefjord        
Molde             1-2 Lillestrøm        
Odd               2-1 Viking            
Sarpsborg         1-1 Rosenborg         
Bodø/Glimt        5-1 Vålerenga         

Round 4
[Apr 23]
Odd               2-3 Aalesund          
Strømsgodset      0-5 Sandefjord        
[Apr 24]
Kristiansund      2-2 Hamarkameratene   
Lillestrøm        1-0 Haugesund         
Tromsø            2-5 Sarpsborg         
Vålerenga         1-0 Jerv              
Viking            2-0 Bodø/Glimt        
Rosenborg         0-0 Molde             

Round 5
[May 7]
Sarpsborg         1-0 Odd               
Molde             3-4 Viking            
[May 8]
Bodø/Glimt        1-1 Lillestrøm        
Haugesund         2-0 Kristiansund      
Jerv              1-1 Tromsø            
Sandefjord        1-3 Vålerenga         
Strømsgodset      3-0 Rosenborg         
Hamarkameratene   0-0 Aalesund          

Round 6 [May 16]
Aalesund          0-2 Molde             
Bodø/Glimt        1-1 Tromsø            
Kristiansund      0-3 Strømsgodset      
Lillestrøm        1-0 Sarpsborg         
Odd               0-4 Haugesund         
Rosenborg         3-0 Sandefjord        
Viking            3-0 Jerv              
Vålerenga         1-1 Hamarkameratene   

Round 7
[May 21]
Sandefjord        1-4 Lillestrøm        
Molde             2-1 Kristiansund      
[May 22]
Haugesund         1-4 Bodø/Glimt        
Jerv              0-1 Odd               
Sarpsborg         1-2 Aalesund          
Strømsgodset      3-2 Vålerenga         
Tromsø            1-1 Viking            
Hamarkameratene   1-1 Rosenborg         

Round 8
[May 25]
Aalesund          2-1 Jerv              
Bodø/Glimt        2-2 Strømsgodset      
Odd               0-1 Sandefjord        
Viking            1-1 Hamarkameratene   
Lillestrøm        2-0 Vålerenga         
[May 26]
Rosenborg         3-3 Haugesund         
Sarpsborg         1-2 Molde             
[Aug 3]
Kristiansund      1-1 Tromsø            

Round 9
[May 28]
Hamarkameratene   1-2 Odd               
Strømsgodset      3-2 Viking            
[May 29]
Haugesund         2-2 Aalesund          
Jerv              0-5 Sarpsborg         
Molde             3-1 Bodø/Glimt        
Tromsø            2-2 Lillestrøm        
Vålerenga         0-4 Rosenborg         
[Jul 27]
Sandefjord        2-0 Kristiansund      

Round 10
[Jun 18]
Sarpsborg         5-1 Strømsgodset      
Kristiansund      0-2 Bodø/Glimt        
[Jun 19]
Tromsø            1-1 Haugesund         
Odd               1-2 Molde             
Lillestrøm        3-1 Rosenborg         
Jerv              1-2 Hamarkameratene   
Viking            1-2 Sandefjord        
Aalesund          2-2 Vålerenga         

Round 11
[Jun 25]
Haugesund         4-2 Viking            
Rosenborg         3-1 Kristiansund      
[Jun 26]
Strømsgodset      3-0 Lillestrøm        
Hamarkameratene   3-2 Sarpsborg         
Bodø/Glimt        2-0 Aalesund          
Sandefjord        2-2 Tromsø            
Vålerenga         0-1 Odd               
[Jul 6]
Molde             1-1 Jerv              

Round 12
[May 12]
Tromsø            1-0 Vålerenga         
[Jul 2]
Jerv              1-0 Haugesund         
Odd               3-2 Bodø/Glimt        
[Jul 3]
Aalesund          1-0 Strømsgodset      
Hamarkameratene   0-0 Molde             
Kristiansund      1-3 Lillestrøm        
Sarpsborg         4-3 Sandefjord        
Viking            1-1 Rosenborg         

Round 13
[Jul 9]
Bodø/Glimt        4-1 Sarpsborg         
Strømsgodset      0-0 Odd               
[Jul 10]
Lillestrøm        0-1 Viking            
Molde             5-1 Tromsø            
Rosenborg         3-2 Jerv              
Vålerenga         3-0 Kristiansund      
Haugesund         1-1 Hamarkameratene   
Sandefjord        2-2 Aalesund          

Round 14
[Jul 16]
Jerv              1-2 Sandefjord        
Hamarkameratene   0-2 Bodø/Glimt        
[Jul 17]
Molde             1-0 Haugesund         
Odd               1-2 Lillestrøm        
Sarpsborg         0-1 Vålerenga         
Viking            2-1 Kristiansund      
Aalesund          0-0 Rosenborg         
[Aug 31]
Tromsø            1-0 Strømsgodset      

Round 15
[Apr 28]
Lillestrøm        2-0 Aalesund          
[Jul 23]
Bodø/Glimt        5-0 Jerv              
Rosenborg         3-0 Tromsø            
[Jul 24]
Haugesund         3-1 Sarpsborg         
Kristiansund      2-2 Odd               
Sandefjord        2-3 Molde             
Vålerenga         4-2 Viking            
Strømsgodset      1-1 Hamarkameratene   

Round 16
[Apr 30]
Viking            5-1 Haugesund         
[Jul 30]
Aalesund          1-2 Bodø/Glimt        
Hamarkameratene   0-1 Kristiansund      
Odd               2-3 Rosenborg         
Tromsø            3-0 Sandefjord        
Jerv              2-5 Vålerenga         
[Jul 31]
Molde             3-0 Strømsgodset      
Sarpsborg         0-2 Lillestrøm        

Round 17
[Aug 6]
Bodø/Glimt        7-0 Odd               
Rosenborg         2-1 Hamarkameratene   
[Aug 7]
Haugesund         3-1 Jerv              
Kristiansund      2-3 Molde             
Lillestrøm        1-1 Tromsø            
Sandefjord        2-2 Viking            
Strømsgodset      3-1 Sarpsborg         
Vålerenga         4-0 Aalesund          

Round 18
[May 11]
Molde             3-0 Odd               
Viking            0-0 Strømsgodset      
[Aug 12]
Sandefjord        2-5 Rosenborg         
Sarpsborg         1-4 Bodø/Glimt        
[Aug 13]
Aalesund          1-2 Haugesund         
[Aug 14]
Jerv              1-0 Lillestrøm        
Tromsø            2-1 Kristiansund      
Hamarkameratene   1-1 Vålerenga         

Round 19
[Aug 20]
Bodø/Glimt        2-2 Hamarkameratene   
Odd               1-0 Sarpsborg         
[Aug 21]
Haugesund         0-1 Molde             
Lillestrøm        3-0 Sandefjord        
Strømsgodset      6-0 Jerv              
Vålerenga         1-0 Tromsø            
Rosenborg         2-1 Aalesund          
[Aug 31]
Kristiansund      2-1 Viking            

Round 20
[Aug 27]
Jerv              0-2 Bodø/Glimt        
Sandefjord        2-2 Strømsgodset      
[Aug 28]
Aalesund          1-1 Odd               
Hamarkameratene   1-0 Haugesund         
Lillestrøm        1-1 Kristiansund      
Molde             4-1 Sarpsborg         
Viking            1-2 Vålerenga         
Tromsø            4-3 Rosenborg         

Round 21
[Sep 3]
Bodø/Glimt        1-4 Molde             
[Sep 4]
Haugesund         2-1 Tromsø            
Kristiansund      3-1 Sandefjord        
Odd               2-1 Jerv              
Rosenborg         4-1 Viking            
Sarpsborg         2-1 Hamarkameratene   
Strømsgodset      1-2 Aalesund          
Vålerenga         3-1 Lillestrøm        

Round 22
[Sep 10]
Sandefjord        1-3 Odd               
Lillestrøm        2-1 Strømsgodset      
[Sep 11]
Aalesund          1-3 Sarpsborg         
Jerv              2-4 Molde             
Hamarkameratene   1-2 Viking            
Kristiansund      3-2 Vålerenga         
Tromsø            3-2 Bodø/Glimt        
Haugesund         2-1 Rosenborg         

Round 23
[Sep 17]
Odd               2-0 Hamarkameratene   
Bodø/Glimt        1-1 Haugesund         
[Sep 18]
Rosenborg         3-1 Lillestrøm        
Sarpsborg         4-3 Jerv              
Strømsgodset      4-1 Kristiansund      
Vålerenga         4-0 Sandefjord        
Viking            2-2 Tromsø            
Molde             3-0 Aalesund          

Round 24
[Oct 1]
Tromsø            0-1 Molde             
Lillestrøm        1-4 Bodø/Glimt        
Vålerenga         4-0 Strømsgodset      
[Oct 2]
Aalesund          2-1 Viking            
Haugesund         2-2 Odd               
Hamarkameratene   2-1 Jerv              
Sandefjord        1-1 Sarpsborg         
Kristiansund      4-4 Rosenborg         
 
Round 25
[Oct 8]
Sarpsborg          -  Haugesund         
[Oct 9]
Bodø/Glimt         -  Sandefjord        
Jerv               -  Aalesund          
Molde              -  Hamarkameratene   
Odd                -  Kristiansund      
Strømsgodset       -  Tromsø            
Viking             -  Lillestrøm        
Rosenborg          -  Vålerenga         

Round 26
[Oct 15]
Tromsø             -  Odd               
Rosenborg          -  Strømsgodset      
[Oct 16]
Aalesund           -  Hamarkameratene   
Kristiansund       -  Haugesund         
Sandefjord         -  Jerv              
Vålerenga          -  Bodø/Glimt        
Viking             -  Sarpsborg         
Lillestrøm         -  Molde             

Table:

 1.Molde FK              24  19  3  2  55-21  60
 2.FK Bodø/Glimt         24  13  6  5  60-31  45  [C]
 3.Rosenborg BK          24  12  8  4  53-35  44
 4.Lillestrøm SK         24  13  5  6  41-28  44
 5.Vålerenga IF          24  13  3  8  46-32  42
 6.Odds BK               24  10  4 10  30-38  34
 7.Viking FK             24   9  6  9  40-38  33
 8.Strømsgodset IF       24   9  5 10  38-38  32
 9.Tromsø IL             24   7 10  7  34-40  31
10.FK Haugesund          24   8  6 10  36-37  30
11.Sarpsborg 08 FF       24   9  2 13  43-46  29
12.Aalesunds FK          24   7  7 10  26-38  28  [P]
13.Hamarkameratene       24   5 11  8  28-31  26  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Sandefjord Fotball    24   6  5 13  36-55  23
------------------------------------------------
15.Kristiansund BK       24   4  5 15  29-50  17
16.FK Jerv               24   4  2 18  21-58  14  [P]


2021.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

RSSSF Norwegian Football Server - Link to Lars Aarhus


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Lars Aarhus for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Lars Aarhus (lars@rsssf.no)
Last updated: 3 Oct 2022

(C) Copyright Lars Aarhus and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.