Moldova 2022/23


Divizia Națională 2022/23

Divizia Națională 2022/23

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               14  10  3  1  24- 6  33  [C]
 2.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     14   8  3  3  20-11  27
 3.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                14   4  7  3  17-17  19
 4.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      14   6  1  7  18-22  19
 5.FC Bălți                            14   5  2  7  13-13  17
 6.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  14   4  5  5  12-14  17
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.CS Dacia-Buiucani (Chișinău)        14   4  4  6  14-14  16  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           14   1  3 10   5-26   6

Round 1
[Jul 30]
Dacia-Buiucani       0-0 Bălți                
Zimbru               1-1 Sheriff              
[Jul 31]
Petrocub             0-2 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Milsami              0-0 Dinamo-Auto          

Round 2
[Aug 6]
Dinamo-Auto          0-0 Zimbru               
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-3 Sheriff              
[Aug 7]
Bălți                1-1 Milsami              
Petrocub             1-0 Dacia-Buiucani       

Round 3
[Aug 13]
Dacia-Buiucani       2-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Zimbru               0-3 Bălți                
[Aug 14]
Sheriff              2-0 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              1-0 Petrocub             

Round 4
[Aug 20]
Sfântul Gheorghe     3-0 Dinamo-Auto          
Petrocub             2-2 Zimbru               
[Aug 21]
Dacia-Buiucani       0-2 Milsami              
Bălți                0-3 Sheriff              

Round 5
[Aug 27]
Dinamo-Auto          0-1 Bălți                
Zimbru               3-4 Dacia-Buiucani       
[Aug 28]
Milsami              2-3 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Aug 29]
Sheriff              1-1 Petrocub             

Round 6
[Sep 3]
Dacia-Buiucani       0-2 Sheriff              
Petrocub             4-0 Dinamo-Auto          
[Sep 4]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-2 Bălți                
Milsami              1-0 Zimbru               

Round 7
[Sep 10]
Dinamo-Auto          2-0 Dacia-Buiucani       
[Sep 11]
Zimbru               3-3 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Sheriff              2-0 Milsami              
[Sep 12]
Bălți                0-1 Petrocub             

Round 8
[Sep 16]
Dinamo-Auto          1-1 Milsami              
Bălți                0-1 Dacia-Buiucani       
[Sep 17]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-2 Petrocub             
[Sep 18]
Sheriff              0-0 Zimbru               

Round 9
[Oct 1]
Zimbru               2-1 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              1-0 Bălți                
[Oct 2]
Dacia-Buiucani       0-0 Petrocub             
Sheriff              3-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     

Round 10
[Oct 8]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Dacia-Buiucani       
Petrocub             2-1 Milsami              
[Oct 9]
Dinamo-Auto          0-1 Sheriff              
Bălți                0-2 Zimbru               

Round 11
[Oct 15]
Dinamo-Auto          0-2 Sfântul Gheorghe     
Milsami              1-1 Dacia-Buiucani       
[Oct 16]
Zimbru               2-1 Petrocub             
Sheriff              2-1 Bălți                

Round 12
[Oct 22]
Dacia-Buiucani       0-0 Zimbru               
Bălți                1-0 Dinamo-Auto          
[Oct 23]
Sfântul Gheorghe     1-0 Milsami              
Petrocub             1-0 Sheriff              

Round 13
[Oct 27]
Dinamo-Auto          1-4 Petrocub             
Zimbru               1-1 Milsami              
[Oct 28]
Bălți                4-0 Sfântul Gheorghe     
[Oct 30]
Sheriff              2-1 Dacia-Buiucani       

Round 14 [Nov 9]
Dacia-Buiucani       5-0 Dinamo-Auto          
Milsami              0-2 Sheriff              
Petrocub             1-0 Bălți                
Sfântul Gheorghe     0-1 Zimbru               

Table:

 1.FC Sheriff (Tiraspol)               14  10  3  1  24- 6  33  [C]
 2.FC Petrocub-Hîncești (Hîncești)     14   8  3  3  20-11  27
 3.FC Zimbru (Chișinău)                14   4  7  3  17-17  19
 4.FC Sfântul Gheorghe (Suruceni)      14   6  1  7  18-22  19
 5.FC Bălți                            14   5  2  7  13-13  17
 6.FC Milsami (Orhei)                  14   4  5  5  12-14  17
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.CS Dacia-Buiucani (Chișinău)        14   4  4  6  14-14  16  [P]
--------------------------------------------------------------
 8.FC Dinamo-Auto (Tiraspol)           14   1  3 10   5-26   6


2021/22.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 14 Nov 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.