Kyrgyzstan 2022


Top Liga

Top Liga

Table:

 1.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            20  14  4  2  43- 8  46
 2.Alay (Osh)                   20  10  7  3  29-18  37
 3.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        20  10  5  5  33-18  35
 4.Alga (Bishkek)               20   8  6  6  31-29  30
 5.Dordoy (Bishkek)             20   7  7  6  34-24  28  [C]
 6.Kaganat (Osh)                20   7  7  6  25-28  28
 7.Nur-Batken (Batken)          20   7  5  8  22-30  26  [N]
 8.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             20   6  7  7  19-19  25
 9.Talant (Besh-Kungei)         20   1  8 11  17-28  11  [N]
10.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      20   1  2 17  10-61   5

Round 1
[Mar 5]
Abdish-Ata         5-0 Kara-Balta         
Alay               1-3 Nur-Batken         
Ilbirs             1-1 Dordoy             
[Mar 6]
Alga               1-0 Talant             
Kaganat            0-3 Neftchi            

Round 2
[Mar 11]
Alay               2-2 Kaganat            
Dordoy             1-1 Talant             
Nur-Batken         1-0 Neftchi            
[Mar 12]
Abdish-Ata         5-1 Alga               
Ilbirs             1-0 Kara-Balta         

Round 3
[Apr 2]
Ilbirs             3-1 Alga               
Talant             0-1 Alay               
Neftchi            1-0 Kara-Balta         
[Apr 3]
Kaganat            2-3 Dordoy             
Nur-Batken         1-0 Abdish-Ata         

Round 4
[Apr 6]
Alga               2-0 Alay               
[Apr 7]
Nur-Batken         1-3 Dordoy             
Kaganat            0-0 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            1-0 Ilbirs             
[May 23]
Talant             4-1 Kara-Balta         

Round 5
[Apr 15]
Abdish-Ata         0-2 Neftchi            
[Apr 16]
Dordoy             1-1 Alga               
Talant             0-2 Kaganat            
Nur-Batken         1-0 Ilbirs             
[Jul 1]
Kara-Balta         0-4 Alay               

Round 6
[Apr 19]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Kaganat            
[Apr 20]
Alga               1-1 Neftchi            
Talant             0-2 Nur-Batken         
[Apr 21]
Dordoy             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Alay               1-1 Ilbirs             

Round 7
[Apr 24]
Alga               3-3 Nur-Batken         
[Apr 25]
Abdish-Ata         1-0 Talant             
Kaganat            0-0 Ilbirs             
Dordoy             7-0 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            2-3 Alay               

Round 8
[May 1]
Kara-Balta         0-2 Alga               
[May 2]
Dordoy             1-2 Alay               
Ilbirs             0-1 Abdish-Ata         
Neftchi            1-1 Talant             
[May 3]
Nur-Batken         0-1 Kaganat            

Round 9
[May 6]
Ilbirs             1-3 Alay               
[May 7]
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Dordoy             
Kaganat            1-1 Kara-Balta         
Neftchi            1-0 Alga               
[Jul 22]
Nur-Batken         2-2 Talant             

Round 10
[May 11]
Talant             1-1 Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs             1-0 Kaganat            
Nur-Batken         0-0 Alga               
[May 12]
Kara-Balta         1-4 Dordoy             
Alay               0-0 Neftchi            

Round 11
[May 29]
Kara-Balta         1-2 Ilbirs             
[Jun 24]
Alga               0-2 Abdish-Ata         
Kaganat            1-1 Alay               
[Aug 4]
Neftchi            4-1 Nur-Batken         
Talant             0-0 Dordoy             

Round 12
[May 15]
Alga               3-4 Kaganat            
[Jun 27]
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Alay               
Ilbirs             2-0 Talant             
Kara-Balta         1-2 Nur-Batken         
[Jul 10]
Neftchi            1-1 Dordoy             

Round 13
[Jul 1]
Ilbirs             1-1 Nur-Batken         
[Jul 22]
Alay               1-0 Kara-Balta         
[Aug 16]
Kaganat            2-1 Talant             
[Aug 19]
Alga               0-2 Dordoy             
[Aug 20]
Neftchi            1-2 Abdish-Ata         

Round 14
[Jul 5]
Alga               4-1 Kara-Balta         
Abdish-Ata         2-0 Ilbirs             
[Jul 6]
Alay               2-1 Dordoy             
[Jul 7]
Talant             1-2 Neftchi            
[Jul 10]
Kaganat            4-1 Nur-Batken         

Round 15
[Jul 18]
Kara-Balta         1-8 Abdish-Ata         
Talant             3-3 Alga               
Nur-Batken         0-4 Alay               
[Jul 19]
Neftchi            1-1 Kaganat            
Dordoy             2-2 Ilbirs             

Round 16
[Apr 11]
Ilbirs             3-1 Neftchi            
[May 16]
Kara-Balta         1-1 Talant             
[Aug 12]
Dordoy             1-0 Nur-Batken         
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Kaganat            
[Aug 28]
Alay               0-0 Alga               

Round 17
[Jul 9]
Alga               2-1 Ilbirs             
[Aug 8]
Dordoy             3-1 Kaganat            
Kara-Balta         0-6 Neftchi            
Abdish-Ata         3-0 Nur-Batken         
[Aug 20]
Alay               1-0 Talant             

Round 18
[Aug 23]
Alay               1-1 Abdish-Ata         
Nur-Batken         2-0 Kara-Balta         
[Aug 24]
Dordoy             1-3 Neftchi            
Talant             0-0 Ilbirs             
[Aug 25]
Kaganat            0-3 Alga               

Round 19
[Sep 5]
Dordoy             1-2 Alga               
Neftchi            0-1 Kaganat            
[Sep 6]
Alay               2-1 Talant             
[Sep 9]
Abdish-Ata         4-0 Kara-Balta         
[Sep 29]
Nur-Batken         0-0 Ilbirs             

Round 20
[Oct 2]
Abdish-Ata         0-0 Alay               
Alga               2-1 Nur-Batken         
Kara-Balta         1-0 Ilbirs             
[Oct 3]
Talant             1-2 Neftchi            
Kaganat            1-1 Dordoy             

Round 21
[Oct 6]
Alay                -  Kara-Balta         
Ilbirs              -  Alga               
[Oct 7]
Dordoy              -  Talant             
Neftchi             -  Abdish-Ata         
Nur-Batken          -  Kaganat            

Table:

 1.Abdish-Ata (Kant)            20  14  4  2  43- 8  46
 2.Alay (Osh)                   20  10  7  3  29-18  37
 3.Neftchi (Kochkor-Ata)        20  10  5  5  33-18  35
 4.Alga (Bishkek)               20   8  6  6  31-29  30
 5.Dordoy (Bishkek)             20   7  7  6  34-24  28  [C]
 6.Kaganat (Osh)                20   7  7  6  25-28  28
 7.Nur-Batken (Batken)          20   7  5  8  22-30  26  [N]
 8.Ilbirs (Bishkek)             20   6  7  7  19-19  25
 9.Talant (Besh-Kungei)         20   1  8 11  17-28  11  [N]
10.Kara-Balta (Kara-Balta)      20   1  2 17  10-61   5

Round 22
[Oct 13]
Kaganat             -  Ilbirs             
Kara-Balta          -  Alga               
[Oct 14]
Abdish-Ata          -  Dordoy             
Talant              -  Nur-Batken         
[Oct 15]
Alay                -  Neftchi            

Round 23
[Oct 20]
Alga                -  Kaganat            
Ilbirs              -  Talant             
Nur-Batken          -  Abdish-Ata         
[Oct 21]
Dordoy              -  Alay               
Neftchi             -  Kara-Balta         

Round 24
[Oct 27]
Abdish-Ata          -  Ilbirs             
Talant              -  Alga               
Kara-Balta          -  Kaganat            
[Oct 28]
Alay                -  Nur-Batken         
Neftchi             -  Dordoy             

Round 25
[Nov 4]
Ilbirs              -  Alay               
Kaganat             -  Talant             
Nur-Batken          -  Neftchi            
[Nov 5]
Alga                -  Abdish-Ata         
Dordoy              -  Kara-Balta         

Round 26 [Nov 10]
Abdish-Ata          -  Kaganat            
Alay                -  Alga               
Dordoy              -  Nur-Batken         
Kara-Balta          -  Talant             
Neftchi             -  Ilbirs             

Round 27 [Nov 15]
Alga                -  Neftchi            
Talant              -  Abdish-Ata         
Ilbirs              -  Dordoy             
Kaganat             -  Alay               
Nur-Batken          -  Kara-Balta         


2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Thanks to Aleksandr Goryainov

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 3 Oct 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.