Colombia 2022


Primera División A 2022

Primera División A 2022

Apertura 2022 | Finalización 2022

Torneo Apertura 2022

Regular Stage | Playoff

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.CD Millonarios                       20  13  3  4  23-11  42       Qualified
 2.Deportes Tolima                      20  12  4  4  29-14  40       Qualified
 3.Atlético Nacional                    20  10  6  4  26-15  36       Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  4  6  25-19  34       Qualified
 5.Atlético Junior                      20  10  2  8  30-21  32       Qualified
 6.Envigado FC                          20   8  7  5  22-21  31       Qualified
 7.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   7  9  4  21-16  30       Qualified
 8.Atlético Bucaramanga                 20   8  5  7  27-25  29       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   7  8  5  22-20  29
10.Independiente Santa Fe               20   7  6  7  29-26  27
11.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   8  3  9  26-29  27
12.Once Caldas                          20   6  8  6  18-18  26
13.Rionegro Águilas Doradas             20   7  4  9  17-26  25
14.Deportivo Pereira                    20   6  5  9  21-26  23
15.América (Cali)                       20   6  5  9  20-25  23
16.Deportivo Pasto                      20   5  7  8  16-20  22
17.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   5  6  9  19-23  21
18.Corporación Tuluá                    20   5  5 10  21-27  20  [P]
19.Deportivo Cali                       20   4  6 10  14-24  18
20.Unión Magdalena (Santa Marta)        20   2  5 13   8-28  11  [P]

Round 1
[Jan 20]
Rionegro Águilas   1-1 Bucaramanga        
América            1-0 Envigado           
[Jan 21]
Santa Fe           1-1 La Equidad         
Pasto              0-1 Millonarios        
[Jan 22]
Tuluá              1-1 Nacional           
Once Caldas        1-1 Magdalena          
Junior             3-1 Patriotas          
[Jan 23]
Medellín           1-0 Tolima             
Jaguares           2-1 Cali               
Alianza Petrolera  2-1 Pereira            

Round 2
[Jan 25]
Envigado           1-0 Pasto              
Santa Fe           3-0 Rionegro Águilas   
Bucaramanga        0-0 Millonarios        
[Jan 26]
La Equidad         1-2 Once Caldas        
Jaguares           2-1 Tuluá              
Cali               0-1 Tolima             
Nacional           3-1 Junior             
[Jan 27]
Magdalena          0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Patriotas          2-0 Medellín           
Pereira            1-1 América            

Round 3
[Jan 29]
Tuluá              1-1 Santa Fe           
Rionegro Águilas   1-1 Once Caldas        
Junior             1-0 La Equidad         
Millonarios        0-2 Nacional           
[Jan 30]
Patriotas          2-3 Pereira            
Medellín           2-0 Cali               
América            3-0 Bucaramanga        
Alianza Petrolera  2-2 Envigado           
[Jan 31]
Pasto              1-1 Jaguares           
Tolima             2-1 Magdalena          

Round 4
[Feb 2]
Bucaramanga        2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Envigado           0-0 Millonarios        
Cali               1-0 Pereira            
Santa Fe           2-1 Junior             
[Feb 3]
La Equidad         0-1 Rionegro Águilas   
Magdalena          0-0 Pasto              
Jaguares           3-1 Patriotas          
Nacional           0-1 Tolima             
[Feb 4]
Tuluá              2-0 América            
Once Caldas        2-1 Medellín           

Round 5
[Feb 5]
Envigado           1-0 Cali               
[Feb 6]
Patriotas          0-1 La Equidad         
Tolima             2-1 Bucaramanga        
Millonarios        1-0 Magdalena          
Pasto              0-1 Nacional           
[Feb 7]
Alianza Petrolera  2-0 Jaguares           
Junior             2-1 Rionegro Águilas   
América            2-2 Santa Fe           
[Feb 8]
Medellín           3-1 Tuluá              
[Mar 9]
Pereira            0-1 Once Caldas        

Round 6
[Feb 11]
Magdalena          2-1 Envigado           
Bucaramanga        0-1 Pasto              
Nacional           0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
[Feb 12]
Tuluá              1-0 Patriotas          
La Equidad         2-0 Medellín           
Once Caldas        1-0 Junior             
Rionegro Águilas   2-0 América            
[Feb 13]
Santa Fe           1-2 Pereira            
Cali               0-2 Millonarios        
Jaguares           0-2 Tolima             

Round 7
[Feb 15]
Magdalena          awd Bucaramanga        [awarded 0-3, originally 0-1]
Envigado           1-2 Nacional           
[Feb 16]
Pereira            2-1 Jaguares           
Tolima             3-0 Santa Fe           
Millonarios        2-0 Rionegro Águilas   
Medellín           2-0 Junior             
[Feb 17]
Patriotas          0-0 Once Caldas        
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 Tuluá              
Pasto              2-0 Cali               
América            1-1 La Equidad         

Round 8
[Feb 19]
Santa Fe           1-0 Medellín           
Jaguares           1-2 Millonarios        
Nacional           1-0 Magdalena          
[Feb 20]
Tuluá              2-1 Pereira            
Cali               1-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Junior             1-0 América            
La Equidad         0-0 Tolima             
[Feb 21]
Bucaramanga        1-2 Envigado           
[Feb 22]
Rionegro Águilas   1-0 Patriotas          
Once Caldas        3-0 Pasto              

Round 9
[Feb 26]
Envigado           3-1 Jaguares           
Pereira            2-3 La Equidad         
Tolima             0-2 Junior             
Millonarios        1-0 Tuluá              
[Feb 27]
Magdalena          0-2 Cali               
Bucaramanga        3-1 Nacional           
América            2-0 Once Caldas        
[Feb 28]
Patriotas          1-1 Santa Fe           
[Mar 1]
Pasto              1-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Medellín           4-0 Rionegro Águilas   

Round 10
[Mar 4]
Once Caldas        0-0 Pereira            
[Mar 5]
Junior             3-1 Magdalena          
Cali               0-1 América            
La Equidad         1-1 Patriotas          
[Mar 6]
Alianza Petrolera  2-2 Bucaramanga        
Santa Fe           0-3 Millonarios        
Nacional           2-0 Medellín           
[Mar 7]
Tuluá              1-3 Tolima             
[Mar 8]
Rionegro Águilas   1-2 Envigado           
Jaguares           1-0 Pasto              

Round 11
[Mar 16]
Tolima             1-2 Patriotas          
Bucaramanga        1-0 Cali               
Pasto              2-4 Santa Fe           
[Mar 17]
Nacional           3-1 Jaguares           
[Mar 18]
Magdalena          0-2 Tuluá              
Millonarios        1-0 Once Caldas        
[Mar 19]
Alianza Petrolera  2-1 Rionegro Águilas   
América            1-3 Medellín           
[Mar 20]
Envigado           1-1 La Equidad         
Pereira            1-0 Junior             

Round 12
[Mar 21]
Jaguares           2-0 Magdalena          
Cali               3-3 Nacional           
Santa Fe           3-1 Bucaramanga        
[Mar 22]
Once Caldas        2-2 Tolima             
Patriotas          2-1 América            
[Mar 23]
Tuluá              1-1 Envigado           
La Equidad         2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Rionegro Águilas   1-0 Pereira            
Medellín           1-0 Millonarios        
[Mar 25]
Junior             1-1 Pasto              

Round 13
[Mar 26]
Bucaramanga        1-0 Jaguares           
Envigado           1-1 Once Caldas        
Magdalena          2-1 Rionegro Águilas   
Pereira            1-1 Medellín           
[Mar 27]
Cali               2-1 Tuluá              
Alianza Petrolera  2-1 Patriotas          
Tolima             1-0 América            
[Mar 28]
Pasto              1-1 La Equidad         
Nacional           2-1 Santa Fe           
[Mar 30]
Millonarios        1-0 Junior             

Round 14
[Apr 1]
La Equidad         0-0 Cali               
[Apr 2]
Medellín           2-1 Envigado           
Pereira            0-2 Tolima             
Patriotas          0-2 Nacional           
Junior             3-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[Apr 3]
Rionegro Águilas   1-1 Jaguares           
América            3-2 Millonarios        
Santa Fe           1-0 Magdalena          
[Apr 4]
Tuluá              0-1 Pasto              
Once Caldas        0-1 Bucaramanga        

Round 15
[Apr 8]
Millonarios        2-1 La Equidad         
[Apr 9]
Tolima             3-0 Rionegro Águilas   
Magdalena          0-1 Patriotas          
Cali               1-1 Junior             
[Apr 10]
Envigado           1-0 Santa Fe           
Nacional           2-0 América            
Alianza Petrolera  1-1 Medellín           
[Apr 11]
Jaguares           2-1 Once Caldas        
Pasto              2-2 Pereira            
[Apr 12]
Bucaramanga        3-2 Tuluá              

Round 16
[Apr 15]
Santa Fe           0-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[Apr 16]
Once Caldas        1-0 Tuluá              
Tolima             0-1 Pasto              
La Equidad         1-0 Jaguares           
Junior             2-0 Bucaramanga        
[Apr 17]
Rionegro Águilas   1-0 Nacional           
Pereira            1-0 Millonarios        
América            1-1 Cali               
Medellín           0-0 Magdalena          
[Apr 18]
Patriotas          0-0 Envigado           

Round 17
[Apr 23]
Bucaramanga        2-3 Medellín           
Nacional           0-0 Once Caldas        
Magdalena          awd Junior             [awarded 0-3; originally 1-1]
[Apr 24]
Envigado           2-1 Pereira            
Cali               0-1 Rionegro Águilas   
Jaguares           1-1 América            
Millonarios        2-1 Santa Fe           
Alianza Petrolera  0-2 Tolima             
[Apr 25]
Tuluá              0-2 La Equidad         
[Apr 26]
Pasto              0-0 Patriotas          

Round 18
[Apr 29]
Pereira            2-0 Magdalena          
[Apr 30]
La Equidad         1-1 Bucaramanga        
Medellín           0-0 Nacional           
Santa Fe           4-0 Jaguares           
Tolima             3-2 Tuluá              
[May 1]
Once Caldas        0-1 Cali               
Patriotas          1-2 Millonarios        
Junior             4-0 Envigado           
[May 2]
Rionegro Águilas   1-0 Pasto              
América            0-1 Alianza Petrolera  

Round 19
[May 5]
Magdalena          1-1 La Equidad         
[May 6]
Nacional           1-1 Pereira            
[May 7]
Bucaramanga        1-1 Patriotas          
Cali               1-1 Santa Fe           
Pasto              3-1 América            
Jaguares           awd Medellín           [awarded 3-0]
[May 8]
Tuluá              1-0 Junior             
Envigado           1-0 Rionegro Águilas   
Millonarios        0-0 Tolima             
Alianza Petrolera  2-0 Once Caldas        

Round 20
[May 14]
Rionegro Águilas   2-2 Tuluá              
Tolima             1-1 Envigado           
Pereira            0-3 Bucaramanga        
Medellín           1-0 Pasto              
Junior             2-4 Jaguares           
La Equidad         1-0 Nacional           
Millonarios        1-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Once Caldas        2-2 Santa Fe           
[May 15]
Patriotas          3-0 Cali               
América            1-0 Magdalena          

Final Table:

 1.CD Millonarios                       20  13  3  4  23-11  42       Qualified
 2.Deportes Tolima                      20  12  4  4  29-14  40       Qualified
 3.Atlético Nacional                    20  10  6  4  26-15  36       Qualified
 4.CD Independiente Medellín            20  10  4  6  25-19  34       Qualified
 5.Atlético Junior                      20  10  2  8  30-21  32       Qualified
 6.Envigado FC                          20   8  7  5  22-21  31       Qualified
 7.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               20   7  9  4  21-16  30       Qualified
 8.Atlético Bucaramanga                 20   8  5  7  27-25  29       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  20   7  8  5  22-20  29
10.Independiente Santa Fe               20   7  6  7  29-26  27
11.Jaguares de Córdoba                  20   8  3  9  26-29  27
12.Once Caldas                          20   6  8  6  18-18  26
13.Rionegro Águilas Doradas             20   7  4  9  17-26  25
14.Deportivo Pereira                    20   6  5  9  21-26  23
15.América (Cali)                       20   6  5  9  20-25  23
16.Deportivo Pasto                      20   5  7  8  16-20  22
17.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 20   5  6  9  19-23  21
18.Corporación Tuluá                    20   5  5 10  21-27  20  [P]
19.Deportivo Cali                       20   4  6 10  14-24  18
20.Unión Magdalena (Santa Marta)        20   2  5 13   8-28  11  [P]

Playoff

Group Stage | Final

Group Stage

Final Tables:

Group A
 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   3  3  0  10- 5  12  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Atlético Junior                       6   2  2  2   5- 6   8
 3.CD Millonarios                        6   1  3  2   5- 6   6
 4.Atlético Bucaramanga                  6   2  0  4   5- 8   6

Grupo B
 1.Deportes Tolima                       6   4  1  1   7- 2  13  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Independiente Medellín             6   3  2  1   9- 3  11
 3.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)                6   3  0  3   7- 8   9
 4.Envigado FC                           6   0  1  5   2-12   1

Round 1
[May 21]
Envigado           1-4 Tolima             
Medellín           2-0 La Equidad         
Junior             1-1 Nacional           
[May 22]
Millonarios        1-0 Bucaramanga        

Round 2
[May 31]
Bucaramanga        2-0 Junior             
Nacional           2-2 Millonarios        
[Jun 1]
La Equidad         2-0 Envigado           
Tolima             0-0 Medellín           

Round 3
[Jun 4]
Nacional           4-1 Bucaramanga        
Junior             2-1 Millonarios        
[Jun 5]
Envigado           0-0 Medellín           
Tolima             1-0 La Equidad         

Round 4
[Jun 8]
Millonarios        0-0 Junior             
Bucaramanga        0-1 Nacional           
[Jun 9]
La Equidad         1-0 Tolima             
Medellín           2-1 Envigado           

Round 5
[Jun 11]
Junior             1-0 Bucaramanga        
Millonarios        0-0 Nacional           
[Jun 12]
Envigado           0-3 La Equidad         
Medellín           0-1 Tolima             

Round 6
[Jun 15]
Bucaramanga        2-1 Millonarios        
Nacional           2-1 Junior             
[Jun 16]
Tolima             1-0 Envigado           
La Equidad         1-5 Medellín           

Final Tables:

Group A
 1.Atlético Nacional                     6   3  3  0  10- 5  12  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Atlético Junior                       6   2  2  2   5- 6   8
 3.CD Millonarios                        6   1  3  2   5- 6   6
 4.Atlético Bucaramanga                  6   2  0  4   5- 8   6

Grupo B
 1.Deportes Tolima                       6   4  1  1   7- 2  13  Final
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.CD Independiente Medellín             6   3  2  1   9- 3  11
 3.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)                6   3  0  3   7- 8   9
 4.Envigado FC                           6   0  1  5   2-12   1

Final

First Leg [Jun 22]
Nacional           3-1 Tolima             

Second Leg [Jun 26]
Tolima             2-1 Nacional           


Torneo Finalización 2022

Regular Stage | Playoff

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.CD Millonarios                       13   8  4  1  22- 9  28
 2.Deportivo Pasto                      14   8  2  4  20-14  26
 3.Unión Magdalena (Santa Marta)        14   7  3  4  18-18  24
 4.Rionegro Águilas Doradas             13   6  5  2  16- 9  23
 5.Atlético Nacional                    13   6  4  3  24-18  22
 6.América (Cali)                       14   5  7  2  14- 9  22
 7.Deportivo Pereira                    14   6  4  4  19-15  22
 8.Once Caldas                          14   5  7  2  16-13  22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.CD Independiente Medellín            13   6  4  3  20-18  22
10.Independiente Santa Fe               13   6  3  4  16-16  21
11.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               14   4  7  3  19-20  19
12.Atlético Junior                      14   5  3  6  17-15  18
13.Atlético Bucaramanga                 13   5  3  5  14-15  18
14.Envigado FC                          14   4  4  6  14-17  16
15.Deportes Tolima                      14   2  7  5  15-18  13
16.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  14   3  4  7  16-20  13
17.Jaguares de Córdoba                  14   2  5  7   9-15  11
18.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 14   2  4  8  12-18  10
19.Deportivo Cali                       13   1  5  7  17-28   8
20.Corporación Tuluá                    13   1  3  9   8-21   6

Round 1
[Jul 7]
Magdalena          2-2 Once Caldas        
Pereira            1-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Patriotas          1-0 Junior             
[Jul 9]
Envigado           0-0 América            
Millonarios        1-1 Pasto              
[Jul 10]
La Equidad         2-2 Santa Fe           
Nacional           1-1 Tuluá              
Tolima             1-1 Medellín           
[Aug 25]
Cali               2-2 Jaguares           
[Oct 6]
Bucaramanga         -  Rionegro Águilas   

Round 2
[Jul 12]
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Magdalena          
Millonarios        0-0 Bucaramanga        
[Jul 13]
Tuluá              0-1 Jaguares           
Pasto              4-0 Envigado           
Once Caldas        1-1 La Equidad         
Junior             3-1 Nacional           
[Jul 14]
Rionegro Águilas   2-2 Santa Fe           
Medellín           1-0 Patriotas          
Tolima             2-0 Cali               
[Sep 15]
América            0-1 Pereira            

Round 3
[Jul 16]
Jaguares           0-1 Pasto              
Nacional           1-2 Millonarios        
La Equidad         0-0 Junior             
[Jul 17]
Envigado           2-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Santa Fe           1-0 Tuluá              
[Jul 18]
Magdalena          2-1 Tolima             
Once Caldas        2-0 Rionegro Águilas   
[Jul 19]
Pereira            2-0 Patriotas          
[Jul 21]
Cali               2-2 Medellín           
[Aug 31]
Bucaramanga        0-2 América            

Round 4
[Jul 22]
Alianza Petrolera  3-1 Bucaramanga        
Millonarios        1-0 Envigado           
[Jul 23]
Rionegro Águilas   3-0 La Equidad         
Pasto              1-2 Magdalena          
Junior             2-0 Santa Fe           
Tolima             2-2 Nacional           
[Jul 24]
América            1-1 Tuluá              
Medellín           1-1 Once Caldas        
[Jul 25]
Pereira            2-1 Cali               
[Jul 26]
Patriotas          0-0 Jaguares           

Round 5
[Jul 30]
Tuluá              1-0 Medellín           
Jaguares           2-1 Alianza Petrolera  
[Jul 31]
Once Caldas        2-1 Pereira            
Rionegro Águilas   1-1 Junior             
Magdalena          0-2 Millonarios        
La Equidad         4-3 Patriotas          
[Aug 1]
Bucaramanga        2-1 Tolima             
Nacional           3-1 Pasto              
[Aug 2]
Cali               0-3 Envigado           
Santa Fe           1-1 América            

Round 6
[Aug 5]
Medellín           1-1 La Equidad         
Patriotas          3-0 Tuluá              
[Aug 6]
Envigado           1-2 Magdalena          
Tolima             2-2 Jaguares           
Alianza Petrolera  0-2 Nacional           
Millonarios        4-2 Cali               
[Aug 7]
Pasto              1-0 Bucaramanga        
Junior             1-2 Once Caldas        
Pereira            0-1 Santa Fe           
[Aug 9]
América            2-0 Rionegro Águilas   

Round 7
[Aug 12]
Bucaramanga        1-0 Magdalena          
[Aug 13]
Tuluá              0-2 Alianza Petrolera  
Santa Fe           2-1 Tolima             
Junior             4-2 Medellín           
[Aug 14]
Jaguares           1-2 Pereira            
Rionegro Águilas   0-0 Millonarios        
[Aug 15]
Once Caldas        1-1 Patriotas          
La Equidad         0-0 América            
[Sep 1]
Nacional           1-1 Envigado           
[Sep 14]
Cali               2-0 Pasto              

Round 8
[Aug 19]
Envigado           2-1 Bucaramanga        
Alianza Petrolera  4-4 Cali               
[Aug 20]
Pereira            2-1 Tuluá              
Patriotas          0-1 Rionegro Águilas   
Millonarios        2-0 Jaguares           
Medellín           2-0 Santa Fe           
[Aug 21]
América            2-1 Junior             
Magdalena          2-2 Nacional           
Tolima             1-1 La Equidad         
[Aug 22]
Pasto              2-0 Once Caldas        

Round 9
[Aug 26]
Once Caldas        1-1 América            
[Aug 27]
Santa Fe           2-1 Patriotas          
Alianza Petrolera  0-0 Pasto              
Nacional           3-2 Bucaramanga        
[Aug 28]
La Equidad         1-1 Pereira            
Tuluá              1-4 Millonarios        
Junior             2-1 Tolima             
Rionegro Águilas   3-0 Medellín           
[Aug 29]
Jaguares           0-0 Envigado           
Cali               2-2 Magdalena          

Round 10
[Sep 3]
Bucaramanga        3-1 Alianza Petrolera  
Tolima             0-0 Tuluá              
Millonarios        2-0 Santa Fe           
[Sep 4]
Pereira            1-1 Once Caldas        
Magdalena          2-1 Junior             
Medellín           4-3 Nacional           
América            1-0 Cali               
[Sep 5]
Pasto              2-1 Jaguares           
Patriotas          2-3 La Equidad         
[Sep 6]
Envigado           0-1 Rionegro Águilas   

Round 11
[Sep 9]
Patriotas          1-1 Tolima             
[Sep 10]
Tuluá              1-2 Magdalena          
Junior             0-0 Pereira            
Medellín           2-0 América            
Santa Fe           2-1 Pasto              
[Sep 11]
Once Caldas        2-1 Millonarios        
Jaguares           0-1 Nacional           
La Equidad         0-1 Envigado           
Cali               1-1 Bucaramanga        
[Sep 12]
Rionegro Águilas   1-0 Alianza Petrolera  

Round 12
[Sep 16]
Alianza Petrolera  1-2 La Equidad         
Bucaramanga        2-1 Santa Fe           
[Sep 17]
Envigado           3-2 Tuluá              
Tolima             1-0 Once Caldas        
Magdalena          1-0 Jaguares           
[Sep 18]
Pasto              2-1 Junior             
Nacional           3-0 Cali               
América            2-0 Patriotas          
[Sep 19]
Pereira            2-2 Rionegro Águilas   
[Oct 26]
Millonarios         -  Medellín           

Round 13
[Sep 20]
Jaguares           0-1 Bucaramanga        
Once Caldas        1-0 Envigado           
[Sep 21]
Tuluá              abd Cali               [abandoned at 2-0 in 81' due to crowd trouble]
La Equidad         2-3 Pasto              
América            0-0 Tolima             
Junior             0-1 Millonarios        
[Sep 22]
Patriotas          0-0 Alianza Petrolera  
Rionegro Águilas   2-0 Magdalena          
Medellín           2-1 Pereira            
[Sep 29]
Santa Fe            -  Nacional           

Round 14
[Sep 24]
Bucaramanga        0-0 Once Caldas        
Millonarios        2-2 América            
[Sep 25]
Envigado           1-2 Medellín           
Magdalena          0-2 Santa Fe           
Alianza Petrolera  0-1 Junior             
Tolima             1-3 Pereira            
[Sep 26]
Cali               1-2 La Equidad         
Jaguares           0-0 Rionegro Águilas   
Nacional           1-0 Patriotas          
[Sep 27]
Pasto              1-0 Tuluá              

Round 15
[Sep 30]
Medellín            -  Alianza Petrolera  
[Oct 1]
Tuluá               -  Bucaramanga        
Once Caldas         -  Jaguares           
La Equidad          -  Millonarios        
Rionegro Águilas    -  Tolima             
[Oct 2]
Pereira             -  Pasto              
Junior              -  Cali               
América             -  Nacional           
Santa Fe            -  Envigado           
[Oct 3]
Patriotas           -  Magdalena          

Table:

 1.CD Millonarios                       13   8  4  1  22- 9  28
 2.Deportivo Pasto                      14   8  2  4  20-14  26
 3.Unión Magdalena (Santa Marta)        14   7  3  4  18-18  24
 4.Rionegro Águilas Doradas             13   6  5  2  16- 9  23
 5.Atlético Nacional                    13   6  4  3  24-18  22
 6.América (Cali)                       14   5  7  2  14- 9  22
 7.Deportivo Pereira                    14   6  4  4  19-15  22
 8.Once Caldas                          14   5  7  2  16-13  22
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.CD Independiente Medellín            13   6  4  3  20-18  22
10.Independiente Santa Fe               13   6  3  4  16-16  21
11.CD La Equidad (Bogotá)               14   4  7  3  19-20  19
12.Atlético Junior                      14   5  3  6  17-15  18
13.Atlético Bucaramanga                 13   5  3  5  14-15  18
14.Envigado FC                          14   4  4  6  14-17  16
15.Deportes Tolima                      14   2  7  5  15-18  13
16.Alianza Petrolera (Barrancabermeja)  14   3  4  7  16-20  13
17.Jaguares de Córdoba                  14   2  5  7   9-15  11
18.Patriotas FC (Tunja)                 14   2  4  8  12-18  10
19.Deportivo Cali                       13   1  5  7  17-28   8
20.Corporación Tuluá                    13   1  3  9   8-21   6

Playoff



2021.

list of champions.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of 3rd division champions.

list of cup winners.

all-time table.

foundation dates clubs.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 28 Sep 2022

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.