Bonaire 2015/16


Kampionato 2015/16
Kopa MCB 2015
Torneo di Futbol 55 Aña S.V. Real Rincon 2015

Kampionato 2015/16

Regular Stage | Buelta di 6 | Buelta di 4 | Final

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                       14  10  2  2  39-12  32  Qualified  [4-1]
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)        14  10  1  3  41-17  31  Qualified  [2-2]
 3.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)             14   9  3  2  33-17  30  Qualified  [1-1]
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                   14   7  3  4  32-24  24  Qualified  [2-1]
 5.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                14   5  1  8  35-26  16  Qualified  [2-3]
 6.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)               14   4  2  8  33-26  14  Qualified  [2-1]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                14   4  0 10  13-40  12  [aka ATC]  [2-4]  
 8.Arriba Per˙                         14   1  0 13  11-75   3             [1-3]
 -.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  withdrew; all results annulled;
   record at withdrawal:                8   3  2  3  16-16  11

NB: annulled results against Estrellas between square brackets

[Sep 13]
Uruguay             4-2 Arriba Per˙         
[Sep 16]
Estrellas           3-2 Vitesse             [annulled]
[Sep 18]
Juventus            1-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Sep 20]
Vespo               4-1 ATC                 
[Sep 23]
Real Rincon         1-2 Uruguay             
[Sep 25]
Estrellas           3-1 Arriba Per˙         [annulled]
[Sep 27]
Vitesse             3-0 Juventus            
[Sep 30]
Real Rincon         5-1 Vespo               
[Oct 12]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-0 ATC                 
[Oct 13]
Estrellas           1-1 Uruguay             [annulled]
[Oct 14]
Vitesse             3-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Oct 16]
ATC                 1-0 Juventus            
[Oct 18]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   1-2 Real Rincon         
[Oct 21]
Uruguay             3-2 Vespo               
[Oct 23]
ATC                 0-2 Vitesse             
[Oct 25]
Juventus            2-1 Estrellas           [annulled]
[Oct 28]
Real Rincon         3-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Nov 1]
Vespo               3-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Nov 4]
Juventus            1-1 Uruguay             
[Nov 6]
ATC                 2-4 Estrellas           [annulled]
[Nov 8]
Real Rincon         2-1 Vitesse             
[Nov 11]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   4-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Nov 13]
Juventus            2-2 Vespo               
[Nov 15]
Estrellas           1-4 Real Rincon         [annulled]
[Nov 18]
ATC                 0-4 Uruguay             
[Nov 20]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-1 Vitesse             
[Nov 22]
Vespo               3-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Nov 25]
Real Rincon         3-0 ATC                 
[Dec 2]
Uruguay             2-0 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Dec 3]
Estrellas           1-2 Vespo               [annulled]
[Dec 6]
Real Rincon         1-0 Juventus            
[Dec 9]
Arriba Per˙         1-3 ATC                 
[Dec 11]
Vitesse             1-2 Uruguay             
[Dec 13]
Estrellas           2-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   [annulled]
[Dec 16]
Arriba Per˙         1-8 Juventus            
[Dec 17]
Vitesse             1-1 Vespo               

Halfway Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                        8   7  0  1  21- 6  21
 2.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              8   6  2  0  19- 8  20
 3.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    8   4  2  2  18-15  14
 4.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         8   4  1  3  17-12  13
 5.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  8   3  2  3  16-16  11
 6.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 8   3  1  4  14-11  10
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                8   2  2  4  14-12   8
 8.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 8   2  0  6   7-21   6  [aka ATC]
 9.Arriba Per˙                          8   0  0  8   6-31   0

NB: Estrellas withdrew or were excluded and all their results were annulled

Revised Halfway Table:

 1.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              7   6  1  0  18- 7  19             [1-1]
 2.Real (Rincon)                        7   6  0  1  17- 5  18             [4-1]
 3.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         7   4  0  3  15-10  12             [2-2]
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    7   3  2  2  16-14  11             [2-1]
 5.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 7   3  1  3  12- 8  10             [2-3]
 6.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 7   2  0  5   5-17   6  [aka ATC]  [2-4]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                7   1  2  4  12-11   5             [2-1]
 8.Arriba Per˙                          7   0  0  7   5-28   0             [1-3]
 -.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  withdrew; all results annulled;
   record at withdrawal:                8   3  2  3  16-16  11

NB: annulled results against Estrellas between square brackets

[Jan 20]
Uruguay             3-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Feb 3]
ATC                 0-4 Vespo               
[Feb 4]
Juventus            0-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Feb 10]
Real Rincon         1-1 Uruguay             
[Feb 14]
Juventus            3-2 Vitesse             
[Feb 7]
Real Rincon         0-2 Vespo               
[Feb 19]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-1 ATC                 
[Feb 24]
Vitesse             8-0 Arriba Per˙         
[Feb 26]
ATC                 1-2 Juventus            
[Feb 28]
Real Rincon         1-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Mar 2]
Vespo               1-1 Uruguay             
[Mar 4]
Vitesse             7-0 ATC                 
[Mar 6]
Arriba Per˙         0-8 Real Rincon         
[Mar 9]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-1 Vespo               
[Mar 11]
Uruguay             2-1 Juventus            
[Mar 13]
Vitesse             0-2 Real Rincon         
[Mar 16]
Arriba Per˙        2-15 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Mar 18]
Vespo               3-2 Juventus            
[Mar 20]
Uruguay             1-3 ATC                 
[Mar 23]
Vitesse             1-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Mar 30]
Arriba Per˙         2-0 Vespo               
[Apr 1]
ATC                 1-6 Real Rincon         
[Apr 3]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-1 Uruguay             
[Apr 6]
Juventus            2-4 Real Rincon         
[Apr 8]
ATC                 2-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 10]
Uruguay             6-2 Vitesse             
[Apr 13]
Juventus           11-1 Arriba Per˙         
[Apr 15]
Vespo               5-3 Vitesse             

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                       14  10  2  2  39-12  32  Qualified  [4-1]
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)        14  10  1  3  41-17  31  Qualified  [2-2]
 3.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)             14   9  3  2  33-17  30  Qualified  [1-1]
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                   14   7  3  4  32-24  24  Qualified  [2-1]
 5.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                14   5  1  8  35-26  16  Qualified  [2-3]
 6.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)               14   4  2  8  33-26  14  Qualified  [2-1]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                14   4  0 10  13-40  12  [aka ATC]  [2-4]  
 8.Arriba Per˙                         14   1  0 13  11-75   3             [1-3]
 -.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  withdrew; all results annulled;
   record at withdrawal:                8   3  2  3  16-16  11

NB: annulled results against Estrellas between square brackets

Buelta di 6

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                        5   3  1  1   9- 5  10  Qualified
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  Qualified
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                5   2  2  1   8- 4   8  Qualified
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    5   2  2  1   4- 5   8  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 5   0  3  2   3- 7   3
 6.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              5   0  1  4   6-11   1

Round 1
[May 4]
Real Rincon         1-1 Juventus            
[May 6]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-0 Vitesse             
[May 11]
Uruguay             0-1 Vespo               

Round 2
[May 13]
Real Rincon         0-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[May 15]
Uruguay             1-3 Juventus            
[May 18]
Vespo               1-1 Vitesse             

Round 3
[May 20]
Uruguay             3-4 Real Rincon         
[May 22]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   1-1 Vespo               
[May 25]
Vitesse             1-1 Juventus            

Round 4
[May 27]
Real Rincon         3-0 Vespo               
[May 29]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   0-3 Juventus            
[Jun 1]
Uruguay             1-1 Vitesse             

Round 5
[Jun 3]
Vespo               1-0 Juventus            
[Jun 5]
Real Rincon         1-0 Vitesse             
[Jun 8]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-1 Uruguay             

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                        5   3  1  1   9- 5  10  Qualified
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         5   3  1  1   7- 5  10  Qualified
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                5   2  2  1   8- 4   8  Qualified
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    5   2  2  1   4- 5   8  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 5   0  3  2   3- 7   3
 6.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              5   0  1  4   6-11   1

Buelta di 4

Final Table:

 1.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         3   2  1  0   5- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Real (Rincon)                        3   2  0  1   7- 4   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                3   1  1  1   3- 2   4
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    3   0  0  3   1- 8   0

Round 1
[Jun 17]
Real Rincon         4-0 Vespo               
[Jun 18]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   0-0 Juventus            

Round 2
[Jun 24]
Real Rincon         2-1 Juventus            
[Jun 26]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   2-1 Vespo               

Round 3
[Jul 1]
Juventus            2-0 Vespo               
[Jul 3]
Real Rincon         1-3 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   

Final Table:

 1.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         3   2  1  0   5- 2   7  Qualified
 2.Real (Rincon)                        3   2  0  1   7- 4   6  Qualified
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                3   1  1  1   3- 2   4
 4.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    3   0  0  3   1- 8   0

Final

[Jul 8]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   4-3 Real Rincon         


Kopa MCB 2015

Played as pre-season tournament.

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                        7   7  0  0  30- 5  21  Final
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  7   4  1  2  19- 7  13  Playoff
 3.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              7   4  1  2  18-15  13  Playoff
 4.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                7   3  2  2  18-18  11  Playoff
 5.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    7   2  1  4  18-18   7  Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         7   2  0  5  14-21   6
 7.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 7   1  1  5   7-31   4  [aka ATC]
 -.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 7   1  2  4   8-17   5

NB: Vitesse withdrew from tournament and had their remaining matches awarded 0-3 against them

Round 1
[Apr 19]
Estrellas           0-1 Real Rincon         
[Apr 22]
Vitesse             3-2 Vespo               
[Apr 24]
Juventus            3-1 Uruguay             
[Apr 26]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   4-0 ATC                 

Round 2
[May 3]
Estrellas           2-2 Vitesse             
[May 6]
Real Rincon         4-0 Vespo               
[May 8]
Juventus            5-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[May 10]
Uruguay             2-2 ATC                 

Round 3
[May 13]
Estrellas           3-1 Vespo               
[May 15]
Real Rincon         3-2 Vitesse             
[May 17]
Uruguay             4-2 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[May 20]
Juventus            6-2 ATC                 

Round 4
[May 22]
Vespo               3-5 Uruguay             
[May 24]
Estrellas           4-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[May 27]
Juventus            1-1 Vitesse             
[Jun 1]
Real Rincon         8-0 ATC                 

Round 5
[Jul 1]
Vespo               4-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Jul 3]
Juventus            1-6 Real Rincon         
[Jul 5]
Estrellas           1-2 Uruguay             
[Jul 6]
Vitesse             awd ATC                 [awarded 0-3; Vitesse withdrew]

Round 6
[Jul 8]
Vespo               2-2 Juventus            
[Jul 10]
Real Rincon         4-1 AtlÚtiko Flamingo   
[Jul 12]
Estrellas           5-0 ATC                 
[Jul 13]
Uruguay             awd Vitesse             [awarded 3-0; Vitesse withdrew]

Round 7
[Jul 15]
Estrellas           4-0 Juventus            
[Jul 17]
Vespo               6-0 ATC                 
[Jul 19]
Vitesse             awd AtlÚtiko Flamingo   [awarded 0-3; Vitesse withdrew]
Uruguay             1-4 Real Rincon         

Final Table:

 1.Real (Rincon)                        7   7  0  0  30- 5  21  Final
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  7   4  1  2  19- 7  13  Playoff
 3.Uruguay (Antri˛l Pabou)              7   4  1  2  18-15  13  Playoff
 4.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                7   3  2  2  18-18  11  Playoff
 5.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    7   2  1  4  18-18   7  Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 6.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         7   2  0  5  14-21   6
 7.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 7   1  1  5   7-31   4  [aka ATC]
 -.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 7   1  2  4   8-17   5

NB: Vitesse withdrew from tournament and had their remaining matches awarded 0-3 against them

Playoff Stage

First Round
[Jul 29]
Estrellas           1-3 Uruguay             
[Jul 31]
Juventus            0-0 Vespo               [aet, 4-3 pen]

Semifinal [Aug 7]
Uruguay             3-2 Juventus            [aet]

Final [Aug 14, stadion Antonio Trenidad, Rincon]
Real Rincon         5-3 Uruguay             


Torneo di Futbol 55 Aña S.V. Real Rincon 2015

Group Stage

NB: teams play those of opposite pool only

Final Tables:

Pul A
 1.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  3   3  0  0  10- 2   9  Semifinal
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         3   1  1  1  10- 9   4  Semifinal
 3.Uruguay                              3   1  0  2   5- 5   3
 4.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 3   0  0  3   6-28   0  [aka ATC]

Pul B
 1.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    4   3  0  1  20-11   9  Semifinal
 2.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 4   2  1  1  16- 9   7  Semifinal
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                4   1  0  3   8-11   3

Round 1
[May 29]
Estrellas           4-1 Vitesse             
Uruguay             awd Juventus            [awarded 2-0, Juventus dns]
[May 31]
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   4-5 Vespo               
ATC                 bye

Round 2
[Jun 5]
ATC                1-11 Vespo               
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-1 Juventus            
[Jun 7]
Uruguay             1-2 Vitesse             
Estrellas           bye

Round 3
[Jun 12]
ATC                 4-7 Juventus            
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   3-3 Vitesse             
[Jun 14]
Estrellas           4-1 Vespo               
Uruguay             bye

Round 4
[Jun 19]
Uruguay             2-3 Vespo               
Estrellas           2-0 Juventus            
[Jun 21]
ATC                1-10 Vitesse             
AtlÚtiko Flamingo   bye

Final Tables:

Pul A
 1.Estrellas (Nort Sali˝a Kunuku Bieu)  3   3  0  0  10- 2   9  Semifinal
 2.AtlÚtiko Flamingo (Nikiboko)         3   1  1  1  10- 9   4  Semifinal
 3.Uruguay                              3   1  0  2   5- 5   3
 4.AtlÚtiko (Tera K˛rß)                 3   0  0  3   6-28   0  [aka ATC]

Pul B
 1.SV Vespo (Rincon)                    4   3  0  1  20-11   9  Semifinal
 2.SV Vitesse (Antri˛l)                 4   2  1  1  16- 9   7  Semifinal
 3.SV Juventus (Antri˛l)                4   1  0  3   8-11   3

Semifinals [Jun 26]
Estrellas           bt  AtlÚtiko Flamingo   [Pul A]
Vespo               bt  Vitesse             [Pul B]

Final [Jun 28]
Estrellas           bt  Vespo               


2014

2016/17

list of champions


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 May 2023

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2015/23
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.