Argentina 2023/24


LPF League cup: Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2024
LPF First level: Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2024
AFA National cup: Copa Argentina 2024
AFA Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional 2024
AFA Third level: Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2024
AFA Fourth level: Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2024
AFA Fifth level: Torneo Promocional Amateur 2024
CFFA Third level: Torneo Federal "A" 2024
CFFA Fourth level: Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2023/2024
AFA National Teams 2024

LPF League cup: Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol de AFA 2024

[2024 League cup]
Table
Tie break:
1. Points won.
2. Goal difference.
3. Goals for.
4. Head-to-head.
5. Fair play 1: Yellow card (1), Second yellow card (3), Straight red card (5).
6. Fair play 2: Quantity of red cards.
7. Lot.
  #.Full name                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                          17   9  5  3  24- 11  32  (La Plata, B)
  2.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil        17   8  6  3  17- 15  30  (Liniers, C)
  3.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil           16   8  5  3  24- 15  29  (La Boca, C)
  4.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                16   7  7  2  26- 15  28  (La Paternal, C)
  5.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba               15   9  2  4  17-  8  29  (Godoy Cruz, M)
  6.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                 15   7  6  2  28- 13  27  (Belgrano, C)
  7.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia            15   7  6  2  18- 14  27  (Florencio Varela, B)
  8.Club Atlético Barracas Central                        15   7  5  3  20- 18  26  (Barracas, C)
  9.Racing Club Asociación Civil                          14   7  3  4  24- 11  24  (Avellaneda, B)
 10.Club Atlético Talleres                                14   6  6  2  24- 16  24  (Córdoba, X)
 11.Club Atlético Lanús                                   14   7  2  5  20- 14  23  (Lanús Este, B)
 12.Club Atlético Independiente                           14   6  5  3  14- 10  23  (Avellaneda, B)
 13.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                       14   6  3  5  13- 15  21  (Rosario, S)
 14.Club Atlético Unión                                   14   5  5  4  16- 14  20  (Santa Fe, S)
 15.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil               14   4  6  4  10- 14  18  (Florida, B)
 16.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                    14   5  2  7  18- 17  17  (Córdoba, X)
 17.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                 14   4  5  5  14- 15  17  (Banfield, B)
 18.Club Atlético Huracán                                 14   4  4  6  12- 12  16  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 19.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                  14   3  7  4  10- 14  16  (Flores, C)
 20.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                   14   5  1  8  18- 23  16  (La Plata, B)
 21.Club Atlético Rosario Central                         14   4  3  7  10- 18  15  (Rosario, S)
 22.Club Atlético Belgrano                                14   3  5  6  19- 21  14  (Córdoba, X)
 23.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón  14   3  4  7   8- 16  13  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
 24.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil              14   2  5  7  10- 20  11  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 25.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                      14   1  7  6   8- 23  10  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 26.Club Atlético Sarmiento                               14   2  3  9   9- 19   9  (Junín, B)
 27.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                 14   2  2 10  13- 25   8  (Mendoza, M)
 28.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                    14   1  2 11   7- 25   5  (Victoria, B)

Primera fase de zonas - First phase of groups
Round 1:
[Jan 25, Thu]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Tigre                               0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 1      CA Rosario Central                 José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Instituto ACC                          0- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jan 26, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      CA Huracán                         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Talleres                            0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 1      CA Independiente                   Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Jan 27, Sat]
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Boca Juniors                    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 2      CA Lanús                           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            0- 1      CA Unión                           Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Jan 28, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            2- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Belgrano                        Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Round 2:
[Jan 29, Mon]
Instituto ACC                          3- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Jan 30, Tue]
CA Huracán                             1- 2      CA Talleres                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Lanús                               0- 2      CA Newell's Old Boys               Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Rosario Central                     0- 0      CA Banfield                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Independiente                   José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 3      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Jan 31, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                    0- 2      CA River Plate                     Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                3- 0      CA Platense                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Racing Club                            3- 0      CA Tigre                           Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 1, Thu]
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Unión                               0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 3:
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Talleres                            4- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CS Independiente Rivadavia             2- 0      CA Huracán                         Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Belgrano                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                            1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA River Plate                         5- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 1      CA Barracas Central                Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 5, Mon]
CA Banfield                            0- 2      Instituto ACC                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 0      CA Unión                           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Tigre                               0- 2      CA Boca Juniors                    José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Lanús                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           0- 0      Racing Club                        UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Feb 6, Tue]
CA Sarmiento                           2- 3      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Eva Perón, Junín, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 4:
[Feb 8, Thu]
CA Huracán                             0- 0      CA Independiente                   Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Estadio San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Feb 9, Fri]
CA Unión                               1- 3      CA Newell's Old Boys               15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      CA Tigre                           UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            4- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 10, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  4- 2      CA Banfield                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                            0- 1      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Boca Juniors                        0- 0      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
[Feb 11, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                               3- 0      CA Platense                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 3      CA River Plate                     Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 12, Mon]
Instituto ACC                          2- 2      CA Talleres                        Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Round 5:
[Feb 12, Mon]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 4      Racing Club                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
[Feb 13, Tue]
CA Independiente                       1- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      CA Huracán                         Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 0      CA Unión                           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[Feb 14, Wed]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Barracas Central                Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Lanús                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                               0- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      CA River Plate                     José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Feb 15, Thu]
CA Platense                            1- 1      CA Belgrano                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            2- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 2      Instituto ACC                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 6:
[Feb 17, Sat]
CA Rosario Central                     2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              2- 0      CA Tigre                           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Racing Club                            0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Feb 18, Sun]
CA Lanús                               2- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         1- 1      CA Banfield                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Huracán                         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Instituto ACC                          0- 2      CA Independiente                   Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 19, Mon]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 1      CA Talleres                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Belgrano                            4- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Unión                               0- 0      CA Platense                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 20, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 7:
[Feb 24, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            2- 2      CA Talleres                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Huracán                             0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Racing Club                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 0      CA Barracas Central                Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Unión                               4- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Feb 25, Sun]
CA Lanús                               1- 1      CA Banfield                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA River Plate                         1- 1      CA Boca Juniors                    Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         0- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                          0- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Feb 26, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 1      CA Platense                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 2      CA Tigre                           José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 8:
[Feb 29, Thu]
CA Huracán                             2- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 3      Instituto ACC                      Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 3      CA Barracas Central                Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Banfield                            2- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Platense                            0- 0      Racing Club                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Tigre                               1- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Independiente                       2- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      CA Unión                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                            2- 2      CA River Plate                     Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 2      CA Belgrano                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                0- 4      CA Lanús                           Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Round 9:
[Mar 4, Mon]
Instituto ACC                          2- 0      CA Huracán                         Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 5, Tue]
CA Barracas Central                    2- 2      CA Independiente                   Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Rosario Central                 José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Racing Club                            0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 6, Wed]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA River Plate                         2- 0      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                    15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Atlético Tucumán                  0- 3      CA Banfield                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 2      CA Platense                        UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Mar 7, Thu]
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Lanús                               0- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 0      CA Tigre                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 1      CA Talleres                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 21, Thu]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Round 10:
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CA River Plate                     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                     1- 0      Instituto ACC                      Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           3- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 0      CA Barracas Central                Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Boca Juniors                        4- 2      Racing Club                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                             1- 1      AA Argentinos Juniors              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Talleres                            4- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                2- 1      CA Unión                           Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 11, Mon]
CA Banfield                            1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Tigre                               2- 3      CA Lanús                           José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 2      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Mar 12, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 2      CA Belgrano                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
Round 11:
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   0- 0      CA Platense                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA Independiente                   Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      Instituto ACC                      José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  2- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            1- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Banfield                            0- 0      CA Talleres                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 0      CA Huracán                         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA River Plate                         3- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Tigre                           Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata        abandoned    CA Boca Juniors                   abandoned at 0-0 in 27m, UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Unión                               2- 2      CA Central Córdoba                 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 19, Tue]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 0      CA Rosario Central                 Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
[Mar 20, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            0- 1      CA Lanús                           Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[Apr 12, Fri]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                   remaining 63m, UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Round 12:
[Mar 27, Wed]
CA Lanús                               2- 2      CA Unión                           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 28, Thu]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 2      CA Barracas Central                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
Instituto ACC                          1- 2      AA Argentinos Juniors              Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Mar 29, Fri]
CA Huracán                             1- 0      CA River Plate                     Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Tigre                               1- 4      CA Belgrano                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 3      Racing Club                        Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      Club Atlético Tucumán              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 2      CA Banfield                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Platense                            1- 2      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Round 13:
[Apr 5, Fri]
CA Banfield                            0- 1      CA Independiente                   Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   1- 3      CA Boca Juniors                    Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              0- 2      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                            1- 1      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA Belgrano                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           5- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Barracas Central                    3- 2      Instituto ACC                      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA River Plate                         2- 1      CA Rosario Central                 Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                  3- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Racing Club                            2- 0      CA Lanús                           Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[Apr 8, Mon]
CA Platense                            3- 1      CA Tigre                           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 0      CA Huracán                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 14:
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Huracán                             4- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Tigre                               0- 1      CA Unión                           José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Sarmiento                           0- 1      CA Platense                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         1- 2      CA Banfield                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Apr 15, Mon]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 3      CA Barracas Central                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Independiente                       2- 2      CA Talleres                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
Instituto ACC                          1- 3      CA River Plate                     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[Apr 16, Tue]
CA Belgrano                            0- 4      Racing Club                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Boca Juniors                        1- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Lanús                               1- 2      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
[Apr 17, Wed]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S

Table Group A
  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.CA River Plate                    14   7  6  1  26- 10  27  (Quarter-finals)
  2.AA Argentinos Juniors             14   7  5  2  25- 14  26  (Quarter-finals)
  3.CA Barracas Central               14   7  5  2  20- 15  26  (Quarter-finals)
  4.CA Vélez Sarsfield                14   7  4  3  14- 13  25  (Quarter-finals)
  5.CA Talleres                       14   6  6  2  24- 16  24
  6.CA Independiente                  14   6  5  3  14- 10  23
  7.Instituto ACC                     14   5  2  7  18- 17  17
  8.CA Banfield                       14   4  5  5  14- 15  17
  9.CA Huracán                        14   4  4  6  12- 12  16
 10.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    14   5  1  8  18- 23  16
 11.CA Rosario Central                14   4  3  7  10- 18  15
 12.Deportivo Riestra AFBC            14   3  4  7   8- 16  13
 13.Club Atlético Tucumán             14   1  7  6   8- 23  10
 14.CS Independiente Rivadavia        14   2  2 10  13- 25   8

Table Group B
  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       14   9  2  3  16-  6  29  (Quarter-finals)
  2.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      14   8  3  3  19-  9  27  (Quarter-finals)
  3.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           14   7  5  2  17- 13  26  (Quarter-finals)
  4.CA Boca Juniors                   14   7  4  3  20- 12  25  (Quarter-finals)
  5.Racing Club                       14   7  3  4  24- 11  24
  6.CA Lanús                          14   7  2  5  20- 14  23
  7.CA Newell's Old Boys              14   6  3  5  13- 15  21
  8.CA Unión                          14   5  5  4  16- 14  20
  9.CA Platense                       14   4  6  4  10- 14  18
 10.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         14   3  7  4  10- 14  16
 11.CA Belgrano                       14   3  5  6  19- 21  14
 12.CA Central Córdoba                14   2  5  7  10- 20  11
 13.CA Sarmiento                      14   2  3  9   9- 19   9
 14.CA Tigre                          14   1  2 11   7- 25   5

Cuartos de final - Quarter-finals:
[Apr 20, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors              [3] 1- 1  [2] CSyD Defensa y Justicia           pso, Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Estadio Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 0      CA Barracas Central                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA River Plate                         2- 3      CA Boca Juniors                    Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Semifinales - Semi-finals:
[Apr 28, Sun]
AA Argentinos Juniors              [2] 0- 0  [4] CA Vélez Sarsfield                pso, Estadio San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Apr 30, Tue]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata       [3] 1- 1  [1] CA Boca Juniors                   pso, Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
Final:
[May 5, Sun]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata       [4] 1- 1  [3] CA Vélez Sarsfield                aet, pso, Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G


Torneo de la Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2024

Table
Tie break:
1. Points won.
2. Goal difference.
3. Goals for.
4. Fair play 1: Yellow card (1), Second yellow card (3), Straight red card (5).
5. Fair play 2: Quantity of red cards.
6. Lot.
 #.Full name                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
 1.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                  2   2  0  0   6-  0   6  (Belgrano, C)
 2.Club Atlético Talleres                                 2   2  0  0   5-  1   6  (Córdoba, X)
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                           2   2  0  0   3-  0   6  (La Plata, B)
 4.Racing Club Asociación Civil                           2   1  1  0   7-  4   4  (Avellaneda, B)
 5.Club Atlético Huracán                                  2   1  1  0   4-  2   4  (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 6.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                    2   1  1  0   4-  2   4  (La Plata, B)
 7.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                  2   1  1  0   2-  0   4  (Mendoza, M)
 8.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                     2   1  1  0   3-  2   4  (Córdoba, X)
 9.Club Atlético Barracas Central                         2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Barracas, C)
10.Club Atlético Unión                                    2   1  1  0   2-  1   4  (Santa Fe, S)
11.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil            2   1  0  1   4-  3   3  (La Boca, C)
12.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                        2   1  0  1   2-  1   3  (Rosario, S)
13.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil         2   1  0  1   2-  3   3  (Liniers, C)
14.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                       2   1  0  1   1-  2   3  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
15.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón   2   1  0  1   1-  2   3  (Nueva Pompeya, C)
16.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                 2   1  0  1   3-  5   3  (La Paternal, C)
17.Club Atlético Rosario Central                          2   0  1  1   3-  4   1  (Rosario, S)
18.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                2   0  1  1   2-  3   1  (Junín, B)
19.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                  2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Banfield, B)
20.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                   2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Flores, C)
21.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                     2   0  1  1   1-  2   1  (Victoria, B)
22.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                2   0  1  1   0-  1   1  (Godoy Cruz, M)
23.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia             2   0  1  1   2-  4   1  (Florencio Varela, B)
24.Club Atlético Independiente                            2   0  1  1   1-  3   1  (Avellaneda, B)
25.Club Atlético Lanús                                    2   0  1  1   1-  3   1  (Lanús Este, B)
26.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                2   0  1  1   0-  2   1  (Florida, B)
27.Club Atlético Belgrano                                 2   0  1  1   4-  7   1  (Córdoba, X)
28.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil               2   0  0  2   2-  7   0  (Santiago del Estero, G)

Round 1:
[May 10, Fri]
AA Argentinos Juniors                  3- 2      CA Rosario Central                 Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Platense                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                           1- 2      Instituto ACC                      Eva Perón, Junín, B
[May 11, Sat]
CA Huracán                             3- 1      CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                       1- 3      CA Talleres                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba            0- 1      CA Barracas Central                Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
[May 12, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            4- 4      Racing Club                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Lanús                               0- 2      CS Independiente Rivadavia         Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Tigre                               0- 1      Club Estudiantes de La Plata       José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Club Atlético Tucumán                  1- 0      CA Boca Juniors                    José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
[May 13, Mon]
CA Unión                               1- 0      CA Banfield                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         3- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
Round 2:
[May 18, Sat]
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Belgrano                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia             0- 0      CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                          1- 1      CA Unión                           Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
[May 19, Sun]
CA Banfield                            1- 1      CA Huracán                         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                    1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 4      CA Boca Juniors                    Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Platense                            0- 0      CA Independiente                   Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                            2- 0      Club Atlético Tucumán              Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba, X
[May 20, Mon]
CA Rosario Central                     1- 1      CA Tigre                           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 1      CA Lanús                           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           2- 0      Deportivo Riestra AFBC             UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Racing Club                            3- 0      AA Argentinos Juniors              Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
[May 21, Tue]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 0      CA Newell's Old Boys               José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 3:
[May 25, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA River Plate                     Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CA Central Córdoba                 Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Talleres                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Huracán                              -        Instituto ACC                      Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                            -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        Racing Club                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Barracas Central                15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Banfield                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Platense                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Rosario Central                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
Round 4:
[Jun 1, Sat]
CA Banfield                             -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Huracán                         Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Talleres                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Independiente                   Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                           -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Platense                             -        CA Boca Juniors                    Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Racing Club                             -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                          -        CA Tigre                           Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Lanús                           Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Sarmiento                       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Unión                           Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        Club Atlético Tucumán              José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 5:
[Jun 8, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Central Córdoba                 Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Rosario Central                 Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Barracas Central                Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA Banfield                        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        Racing Club                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        Instituto ACC                      Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA River Plate                     Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        CA Platense                        Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                                -        CA Belgrano                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 6:
[Jun 15, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Tigre                           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                             -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Platense                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Boca Juniors                    Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Unión                           UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA Independiente                   Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                             -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                          -        CA Lanús                           Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Sarmiento                       Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Huracán                         Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Talleres                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 7:
[Jun 22, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        Instituto ACC                      José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Banfield                        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA River Plate                     Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA Barracas Central                Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        CA Belgrano                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        Racing Club                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Tigre                                -        CA Central Córdoba                 José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Rosario Central                 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 8:
[Jun 29, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Lanús                           Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                             -        CA Talleres                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Platense                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA Boca Juniors                    Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                             -        CA Unión                           Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
CA River Plate                          -        CA Sarmiento                       Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Huracán                         Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Independiente                   Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Tigre                                -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 9:
[Jul 6, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Barracas Central                Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Rosario Central                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        Racing Club                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        CA Tigre                           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA Banfield                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Central Córdoba                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Belgrano                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        Instituto ACC                      Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                                -        CA River Plate                     15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 10:
[Jul 13, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Sarmiento                       Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Banfield                             -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Talleres                        Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CA Unión                           Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Independiente                   UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA Platense                        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                             -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Lanús                           Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Huracán                         Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Boca Juniors                    Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Tigre                                -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 11:
[Jul 20, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Banfield                        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA River Plate                     Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Belgrano                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA Rosario Central                 Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        CA Central Córdoba                 Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        Racing Club                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA Barracas Central                Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Tigre                          abandoned at 0-0 in 27m, Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                                -        AA Argentinos Juniors              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        Instituto ACC                      José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 12:
[Jul 27, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Huracán                         Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Banfield                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Boca Juniors                    UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Lanús                                -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        CA Independiente                   Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Sarmiento                       Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Talleres                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Platense                        Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Tigre                                -        CA Unión                           José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 13:
[Aug 3, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        Racing Club                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        Instituto ACC                      Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Rosario Central                 Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Barracas Central                Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Central Córdoba                 Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Tigre                           Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CA River Plate                     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Belgrano                        Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Lanús                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                                -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 14:
[Aug 10, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Banfield                        Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CA Independiente                   Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        Instituto ACC                      Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Sarmiento                       Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Platense                        UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Lanús                                -        CA Unión                           Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        CA Boca Juniors                    Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Huracán                         Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Talleres                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Tigre                                -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 15:
[Aug 17, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Belgrano                        José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA River Plate                     Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Lanús                           Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA Barracas Central                Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Tigre                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA Rosario Central                 Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Central Córdoba                 Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Talleres                             -        Racing Club                        Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                                -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 16:
[Aug 24, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CA Boca Juniors                    Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Barracas Central                Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Huracán                         Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Lanús                                -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        CA Platense                        Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Talleres                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Banfield                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Unión                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        Instituto ACC                      Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Tigre                                -        CA Independiente                   José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
Round 17:
[Aug 31, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Tigre                           José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Rosario Central                 Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Sarmiento                       Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Lanús                           Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CA River Plate                     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Talleres                             -        CA Belgrano                        Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Unión                                -        CA Central Córdoba                 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        Racing Club                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 18:
[Sep 7, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Talleres                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CA Platense                        Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        Instituto ACC                      UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Lanús                                -        CA Independiente                   Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Banfield                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Barracas Central                Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        CA Boca Juniors                    José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Huracán                         15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 19:
[Sep 14, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Lanús                           José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        Racing Club                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA River Plate                     Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Unión                           Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Central Córdoba                 Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA Rosario Central                 Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Sarmiento                       Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Talleres                             -        CA Tigre                           Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Belgrano                        José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 20:
[Sep 21, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                                -        CA Boca Juniors                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        Instituto ACC                      Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Talleres                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Banfield                        Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Barracas Central                Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Independiente                   Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        CA Platense                        José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Newell's Old Boys               15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 21:
[Sep 28, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Sarmiento                       José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        CA Belgrano                        Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        Racing Club                        Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Central Córdoba                 Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Independiente                        -        CA Unión                           Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CA River Plate                     Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Huracán                         Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Rosario Central                 Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Talleres                             -        CA Lanús                           Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Tigre                           José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 22:
[Oct 5, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Banfield                        Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        Instituto ACC                      Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Talleres                        Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Independiente                   Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                                -        CA Platense                        Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
Racing Club                             -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Barracas Central                Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Boca Juniors                    Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        Club Atlético Tucumán              15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 23:
[Oct 12, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Huracán                         José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        CA Tigre                           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Belgrano                        Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Unión                           Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Rosario Central                 UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Independiente                        -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Central Córdoba                 Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
CA Platense                             -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        Racing Club                        Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA River Plate                     Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Talleres                             -        CA Sarmiento                       Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Lanús                           José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 24:
[Oct 19, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA Barracas Central                Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        CA Rosario Central                 Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Boca Juniors                    Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Lanús                                -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Independiente                   Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Racing Club                             -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Banfield                        Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        CA Platense                        Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        Instituto ACC                      José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Talleres                        15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 25:
[Oct 26, Sat]
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Newell's Old Boys               José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Banfield                             -        CA Lanús                           Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Tigre                           Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA River Plate                     UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CA Independiente                        -        CA Central Córdoba                 Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
Instituto ACC                           -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
CA Platense                             -        CA Unión                           Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                      -        Racing Club                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Belgrano                       abandoned at 0-0 in 27m, Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        AA Argentinos Juniors              Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CA Talleres                             -        CA Huracán                         Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Sarmiento                       José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Round 26:
[Nov 2, Sat]
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          Diego Armando Maradona, Villa General Mitre, C
CA Belgrano                             -        Club Estudiantes de La Plata       Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
CA Central Córdoba                      -        Racing Club                        Alfredo Terrera, Santiago del Estero, G
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        CA Banfield                        Feliciano Gambarte, Godoy Cruz, M
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata          -        CA Talleres                        Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
CA Huracán                              -        CA Platense                        Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Parque Patricios, C
CA Independiente                        -        Club Atlético Tucumán              Libertadores de América - Ricardo Enrique Bochini, Avellaneda, B
CA Lanús                                -        Instituto ACC                      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Newell's Old Boys                    -        CA Boca Juniors                    Marcelo A. Bielsa, Rosario, S
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                  -        CA Barracas Central                Guillermo Laza, Villa Soldati, C
CA River Plate                          -        CA Rosario Central                 Mâs Monumental, Belgrano, C
CA Sarmiento                            -        CSyD Defensa y Justicia            Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA Tigre                                -        CS Independiente Rivadavia         José Dellagiovanna, Victoria, B
CA Unión                                -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
Round 27:
[Nov 9, Sat]
CA Banfield                             -        CA Sarmiento                       Florencio Sola, Banfield, B
CA Barracas Central                     -        CA Lanús                           Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Barracas, C
CA Boca Juniors                         -        CA Independiente                   Alberto J. Armando, La Boca, C
CA Platense                             -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Belgrano                        Gigante de Arroyito, Rosario, S
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Tigre                           Pedro Bidegain, Flores, C
CA Talleres                             -        CA Newell's Old Boys               Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield                      -        CA Huracán                         José Amalfitani, Liniers, C
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        CA Central Córdoba                 José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        AA Argentinos Juniors              UNO Dr. Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, B
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        Deportivo Riestra AFBC             Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, M
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                 -        CA Unión                           Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
Instituto ACC                           -        CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        Juan Domingo Perón, Córdoba, X
Racing Club                             -        CA River Plate                     Presidente Perón, Avellaneda, B

Table
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of)
 1.CA River Plate                     2   2  0  0   6-  0   6 (Champion / 2024 Libertadores)
 2.CA Talleres                        2   2  0  0   5-  1   6
 3.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       2   2  0  0   3-  0   6
 4.Racing Club                        2   1  1  0   7-  4   4
 5.CA Huracán                         2   1  1  0   4-  2   4
 6.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     2   1  1  0   4-  2   4
 7.CS Independiente Rivadavia         2   1  1  0   2-  0   4
 8.Instituto ACC                      2   1  1  0   3-  2   4
 9.CA Barracas Central                2   1  1  0   2-  1   4
10.CA Unión                           2   1  1  0   2-  1   4
11.CA Boca Juniors                    2   1  0  1   4-  3   3
12.CA Newell's Old Boys               2   1  0  1   2-  1   3
13.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 2   1  0  1   2-  3   3
14.Club Atlético Tucumán              2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
15.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             2   1  0  1   1-  2   3
16.AA Argentinos Juniors              2   1  0  1   3-  5   3
17.CA Rosario Central                 2   0  1  1   3-  4   1
18.CA Sarmiento                       2   0  1  1   2-  3   1
19.CA Banfield                        2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
20.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
21.CA Tigre                           2   0  1  1   1-  2   1
22.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        2   0  1  1   0-  1   1
23.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            2   0  1  1   2-  4   1
24.CA Independiente                   2   0  1  1   1-  3   1
25.CA Lanús                           2   0  1  1   1-  3   1
26.CA Platense                        2   0  1  1   0-  2   1
27.CA Belgrano                        2   0  1  1   4-  7   1
28.CA Central Córdoba                 2   0  0  2   2-  7   0


Tabla General de Posiciones 2024 - General Table (League and Group phase of League Cup)

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of...)
  1.CA River Plate                    16   9  6  1  32- 10  33  (Copa Libertadores 2025)
  2.Club Estudiantes de La Plata      16  10  3  3  22-  9  33  (Copa Libertadores 2025)
  3.CA Talleres                       16   8  6  2  29- 17  30  (Copa Libertadores 2025)
  4.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba       16   9  3  4  16-  7  30  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
  5.CA Barracas Central               16   8  6  2  22- 16  30  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
  6.AA Argentinos Juniors             16   8  5  3  28- 19  29  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
  7.Racing Club                       16   8  4  4  31- 15  28  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
  8.CA Boca Juniors                   16   8  4  4  24- 15  28  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
  9.CA Vélez Sarsfield                16   8  4  4  16- 16  28  (Copa Sudamericana 2025)
 10.CSyD Defensa y Justicia           16   7  6  3  19- 17  27
 11.CA Lanús                          16   7  3  6  21- 17  24
 12.CA Unión                          16   6  6  4  18- 15  24
 13.CA Independiente                  16   6  6  4  15- 13  24
 14.CA Newell's Old Boys              16   7  3  6  15- 16  24
 15.Instituto ACC                     16   6  3  7  21- 19  21
 16.CA Huracán                        16   5  5  6  16- 14  20
 17.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata    16   6  2  8  22- 25  20
 18.CA Platense                       16   4  7  5  10- 16  19
 19.CA Banfield                       16   4  6  6  15- 17  18
 20.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro         16   3  8  5  11- 16  17
 21.CA Rosario Central                16   4  4  8  13- 22  16
 22.Deportivo Riestra AFBC            16   4  4  8   9- 18  16
 23.CA Belgrano                       16   3  6  7  23- 28  15
 24.Club Atlético Tucumán             16   2  7  7   9- 25  13
 25.CS Independiente Rivadavia        16   3  3 10  15- 25  12 (Relegation by average)
 26.CA Central Córdoba                16   2  5  9  12- 27  11
 27.CA Sarmiento                      16   2  4 10  11- 22  10
 28.CA Tigre                          16   1  3 12   8- 27   6  (Second relegation)

Triennal General Table of Averages
  #.Short name                         MP   W  D  L  Gf: Ga  Ps Aver. (Position of)
  1.CA River Plate                     98  58 20 20 180: 80 194 1,980
  2.CA Boca Juniors                    98  49 22 27 127: 94 169 1,724
  3.Racing Club                        98  45 33 20 155:100 168 1,714
  4.Club Estudiantes de La Plata       98  43 27 28 129:106 156 1,592
  5.AA Argentinos Juniors              98  41 27 30 132:104 150 1,531
  6.CSyD Defensa y Justicia            98  39 33 26 122:102 150 1,531
  7.CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        98  37 33 28 113:101 144 1,469
  8.CA Talleres                        98  38 29 31 123:102 143 1,459
  9.CA Newell's Old Boys               98  38 26 34  96: 87 140 1,429
 10.CA San Lorenzo de Almagro          98  31 46 21  93: 80 139 1,418
 11.CA Huracán                         98  36 28 34 105: 94 136 1,388
 12.CA Barracas Central                98  33 33 32 105:128 132 1,347
 13.Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     98  35 25 38 109:122 130 1,327
 14.CA Rosario Central                 98  31 34 33 106:112 127 1,296
 15.CA Independiente                   98  30 36 32 101:105 126 1,286
 16.Instituto ACC                      57  18 19 20  56: 61  73 1,281
 17.Club Atlético Tucumán              98  29 37 32  88:109 124 1,265
 18.CA Belgrano                        57  18 18 21  63: 72  72 1,263
 19.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 98  29 36 33 100:102 123 1,255
 20.CA Banfield                        98  29 33 36  88: 99 120 1,224
 21.CA Unión                           98  28 35 35  86:102 119 1,214
 22.CA Lanús                           98  29 30 39 107:117 117 1,194
 23.CA Tigre                           98  29 29 40 101:113 116 1,184
 24.CA Platense                        98  27 34 37  84:109 115 1,173
 25.CA Sarmiento                       98  26 31 41  86:112 109 1,112
 26.CA Central Córdoba                 98  27 27 44  94:131 108 1,102
 27.Deportivo Riestra AFBC             16   4  4  8   9: 18  16 1,000
 28.CS Independiente Rivadavia         16   3  3 10  15: 25  12 0,750 (First Relegation)

Goal average used as tie-breaker.

AFA national cup: Copa Argentina 2024

Non official table.
  #.Name                                                      MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga  Ps Round
  1.Club Atlético Independiente                                2   2  0  0   5-  0   6     3 (Avellaneda, B)
  2.Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys                            2   2  0  0   3-  0   6     3 (Rosario, S)
  3.Club Atlético Talleres                                     2   2  0  0   4-  2   6     3 (Remedios de Escalada, B)
  4.Club Atlético Mitre                                        2   2  0  0   3-  1   6     3 (Santiago del Estero, G)
  5.Club Atlético Temperley                                    2   0  2  0   2-  2   2     3 (Turdera, B)
  6.Club Atlético River Plate Asoc. Civil                      2   1  1  0   4-  1   4     2 (Belgrano, C)
  7.Club Atlético Banfield Sociedad Civil                      1   1  0  0   6-  0   3     2 (Banfield, B)
  8.Club Atlético Tucumán Soc. Civil                           1   1  0  0   4-  0   3     2 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
  9.Club Atlético Boca Juniors Asociación Civil                1   1  0  0   3-  0   3     2 (La Boca, C)
 10.Club Estudiantes de La Plata                               1   1  0  0   3-  0   3     2 (La Plata, B)
 11.Club Atlético Talleres                                     1   1  0  0   3-  0   3     2 (Córdoba, X)
 12.Racing Club Asociación Civil                               2   1  0  1   4-  2   3     2 (Avellaneda, B)
 13.Club Atlético Central Córdoba Soc. Civil                   1   1  0  0   3-  1   3     2 (Santiago del Estero, G)
 14.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Asociación Civil             1   1  0  0   2-  1   3     2 (Liniers, C)
 15.Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors                     1   1  0  0   2-  1   3     2 (La Paternal, C)
 16.Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata                        1   1  0  0   2-  1   3     2 (La Plata, B)
 17.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                       1   1  0  0   2-  1   3     2 (Santa Fe, S)
 18.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela   1   1  0  0   2-  1   3     2 (Rafaela, S)
 19.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro                       1   1  0  0   1-  0   3     2 (Flores, C)
 20.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                        1   1  0  0   1-  0   3     2 (Sarandí, B)
 21.Club El Porvenir                                           1   1  0  0   1-  0   3     2 (Gerli, B)
 22.Club Sportivo Independiente Rivadavia                      1   1  0  0   1-  0   3     2 (Mendoza, M)
 23.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                           2   1  0  1   2-  2   3     2 (Mendoza, M)
 24.Deportivo Riestra Asociación de Fomento Barrio Colón       2   1  0  1   1-  1   3     2 (Nueva Pompeya, C)
 25.Club Almirante Brown                                       1   0  1  0   3-  3   1     2 (San Justo, B)
 26.Club Atlético Rosario Central                              1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     2 (Rosario, S)
 27.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                            1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     2 (Chacarita, C)
 28.Club Atlético Huracán                                      1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     2 (Parque de los Patricios, C)
 29.Club Atlético Platense Asociación Civil                    1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     2 (Florida, B)
 30.Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba                    1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     2 (Godoy Cruz, M)
 31.Club Atlético Barracas Central                             1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     2 (Barracas, C)
 32.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                          2   0  1  1   1-  3   1     2 (San Luis, D)
 33.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                          1   0  1  0   3-  3   1     1 (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
 34.Club Atlético Tigre Sociedad Civil                         1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     1 (Victoria, B)
 35.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                    1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     1 (Junín, B)
 36.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                 1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     1 (Pergamino, B)
 37.Club Deportivo Maipú                                       1   0  1  0   1-  1   1     1 (Maipú, M)
 38.Club Villa Mitre                                           1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     1 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 39.Club Olimpo                                                1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     1 (Bahía Blanca, B)
 40.Club Atlético San Martín                                   1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     1 (San Juan, J)
 41.Club Atlético San Miguel                                   1   0  1  0   0-  0   1     1 (San Miguel, B)
 42.Club Social y Deportivo Defensa y Justicia                 1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Florencio Varela, B)
 43.Club Atlético Unión                                        1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Santa Fe, S)
 44.Club Atlético Belgrano                                     1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Córdoba, X)
 45.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                   1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Salta, A)
 46.Club Atlético Los Andes                                    1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Lomas de Zamora, B)
 47.Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba                         1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Córdoba, X)
 48.Sportivo Atlético Club                                     1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Las Parejas, S)
 49.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                         1   0  0  1   1-  2   0     1 (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 50.Club Atlético Lanús                                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0     1 (Lanús Este, B)
 51.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                         1   0  0  1   0-  1   0     1 (Quilmes, B)
 52.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                            1   0  0  1   0-  1   0     1 (Río Cuarto, X)
 53.Club Atlético Independiente                                1   0  0  1   0-  1   0     1 (Chivilcoy, B)
 54.Club Comunicaciones                                        1   0  0  1   0-  1   0     1 (Agronomía, C)
 55.Quilmes Atlético Club                                      1   0  0  1   1-  3   0     1 (Quilmes, B)
 56.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                          1   0  0  1   0-  2   0     1 (Libertad, B)
 57.Club Atlético Central Norte                                1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Salta, A)
 58.Club Atlético Excursionistas                               1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Belgrano, C)
 59.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil               1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Carlos Casares, B)
 60.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                 1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 61.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                         1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Burzaco, B)
 62.Club Deportivo Argentino                                   1   0  0  1   0-  3   0     1 (Monte Maíz, X)
 63.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                       1   0  0  1   0-  4   0     1 (Núñez, C)
 64.Club Ciudad de Bolívar                                     1   0  0  1   0-  6   0     1 (Bolívar, B)

Round of 64:
[Jan 25, Thu]
Club Estudiantes de La Plata           3- 0      CD Argentino                       Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Feb 6, Tue]
Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata         2- 1      CSyR Español                       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 7, Wed]
CA Belgrano                            1- 2      CA Mitre                           Eva Perón, Junín, B
CA River Plate                         3- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 1- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Feb 21, Wed]
CA Tigre                           [4] 1- 1  [5] CA Chacarita Juniors              abandoned at 1:0 in 51m, remaining time on 17 Apr, pso, Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     2- 1      Sportivo AC                        Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Feb 27, Tue]
CA Sarmiento                       [3] 1- 1  [4] CA Temperley                      pso, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Feb 28, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro              1- 0      CA Independiente (Chivilcoy)       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 14, Thu]
CA Talleres (Córdoba)                  3- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Rosario Central                 [4] 1- 1  [3] CA Douglas Haig                   pso, 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA Lanús                               0- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello, Gobernador Costa, B
AA Argentinos Juniors                  2- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Mar 20, Wed]
Club Atlético Tucumán                  4- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          15 de Abril, Santa Fe, S
[Mar 21, Thu]
CSyD Defensa y Justicia                1- 2      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Eva Perón, Junín, B
Racing Club                            3- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, B
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Newell's Old Boys                   2- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Independiente (Avellaneda)          3- 0      CSCyD Laferrere                    Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Boca Juniors                        3- 0      CA Central Norte                   Único Madre de Ciudades, Santiago del Estero, G
[Mar 25, Mon]
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba        [4] 0- 0  [3] CA San Martín (San Juan)          pso, Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CA Platense                        [4] 0- 0  [2] Club Olimpo                       pso, Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[Mar 27, Wed]
CS Independiente Rivadavia             1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Apr 2, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 1      Quilmes AC                         Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 3, Wed]
CA Huracán                         [4] 0- 0  [2] Club Villa Mitre                  pso, Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Instituto ACC                          1- 2      CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Apr 9, Tue]
CA Banfield                            6- 0      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Ciudad de Vicente López, Florida, B
[Apr 10, Wed]
CA Barracas Central                [4] 0- 0  [2] CA San Miguel                     pso, Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[Apr 17, Wed]
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima              Eva Perón, Junín, B
[Apr 18, Thu]
CD Maipú                           [7] 1- 1  [8] Club Juventud Unida Universitario pso, Julio César Villagra, Córdoba X
[May 8, Wed]
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Los Andes                       Eva Perón, Junín, B
[May 15, Wed]
Club Almirante Brown               [3] 3- 3  [1] CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     pso, Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
Round of 32:
[May 2, Thu]
Racing Club                            1- 2      CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)          Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 2      CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez, Remedios de Escalada, B
[May 15, Wed]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima                  0- 1      CA Mitre                           Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
[May 16, Thu]
Deportivo Riestra AFBC                 0- 1      CA Newell's Old Boys               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
[May 21, Tue]
CA Temperley                       [5] 1- 1  [4] CA River Plate                    pso, Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
TBD
AA Argentinos Juniors                   -        AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          TBD
Arsenal FC                              -        CA Vélez Sarsfield                 TBD
CA Boca Juniors                         -        Club Almirante Brown               TBD
CA Platense                             -        CA Huracán                         TBD
CA Rosario Central                      -        CA Barracas Central                TBD
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro               -        CA Chacarita Juniors               TBD
CA Talleres (Córdoba)                   -        CA Colón                           TBD
CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba             -        Club El Porvenir                   TBD
Club Atlético Tucumán                   -        Cd Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata     TBD
Club Estudiantes de La Plata            -        CA Central Córdoba                 TBD
CS Independiente Rivadavia              -        CA Banfield                        TBD
Round of 16:
TBD
CA Mitre                                -        CA Temperley                       TBD
CA Talleres (Rd Escalada)               -        TBD                                TBD
TBD                                     -        CA Independiente (Avellaneda)      TBD
TBD                                     -        CA Newell's Old Boys               TBD
TBD                                     -        TBD                                TBD
TBD                                     -        TBD                                TBD
TBD                                     -        TBD                                TBD
TBD                                     -        TBD                                TBD


AFA Second level: Campeonato de Primera Nacional 2024 - Carlos Timoteo Griguol

Non official table.
  #.Full name                                                 MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga  Ps
  1.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Colón                      15   9  4  2  25- 10  31  (Santa Fe, S)
  2.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano                      15   9  2  4  23- 11  29  (Núñez, C)
  3.Club Atlético San Telmo                                   15   8  5  2  21- 10  29  (San Telmo, C)
  4.Club Atlético Estudiantes                                 16   7  7  2  14-  7  28  (Villa Devoto, C)
  5.Quilmes Atlético Club                                     16   8  6  2  19-  9  27  (Quilmes, B)
  6.Club Atlético San Martín                                  15   7  6  2  14- 10  27  (San Juan, J)
  7.Club Atlético San Martín S. Civil                         15   7  5  3  14-  5  26  (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
  8.Asociación Atlética Estudiantes                           15   7  5  3  16-  9  26  (Río Cuarto, X)
  9.Club Atlético Aldosivi                                    15   6  7  2  16- 10  25  (Mar del Plata, B)
 10.Club Atlético San Miguel                                  16   6  7  3  14- 12  25  (San Miguel, B)
 11.Club Atlético Nueva Chicago                               15   7  3  5  13-  8  24  (Mataderos, C)
 12.Club de Gimnasia y Tiro Asociación Civil                  16   5  9  2  12-  8  24  (Salta, A)
 13.Club Atlético Temperley                                   16   5  8  3  17- 13  23  (Turdera, B)
 14.Club Atlético All Boys                                    15   5  8  2  10-  7  23  (Monte Castro, C)
 15.Club Atlético Atlanta                                     15   6  4  5  13- 15  22  (Villa Crespo, C)
 16.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          16   6  3  7  15- 14  21  (San Salvador de Jujuy, Y)
 17.Club Ferro Carril Oeste                                   15   5  5  5  22- 19  20  (Caballito, C)
 18.Arsenal Fútbol Club                                       15   5  5  5  11- 12  20  (Sarandí, B)
 19.Club Atlético Alvarado                                    16   5  5  6  12- 17  20  (Mar del Plata, B)
 20.Club Deportivo Maipú                                      16   6  2  8  14- 21  20  (Maipú, M)
 21.Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors                           15   5  4  6  15- 16  19  (Chacarita, C)
 22.Club Social y Deportivo Madryn                            15   5  4  6  11- 12  19  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 23.Club Deportivo Morón Asociación Civil                     15   5  4  6  15- 17  19  (Morón, B)
 24.Club Atlético Racing Soc. Civil                           15   4  6  5  10- 12  18  (Córdoba, X)
 25.Club Agropecuario Argentino Asociación Civil              15   4  5  6  18- 16  17  (Carlos Casares, B)
 26.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima                          15   4  5  6  15- 19  17  (Mendoza, M)
 27.Club Atlético Defensores Unidos                           15   4  5  6  14- 18  17  (Zárate, B)
 28.Club Atlético Chaco For Ever                              15   4  4  7  13- 13  16  (Resistencia, H)
 29.Club Atlético Patronato de la Juventud Católica           15   3  7  5  11- 16  16  (Paraná, E)
 30.Club Atlético Talleres                                    16   3  7  6   9- 16  16  (Remedios de Escalada, B)
 31.Club Atlético Mitre                                       15   3  6  6   6- 10  15  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 32.Club Atlético Güemes                                      16   2  9  5   9- 14  15  (Santiago del Estero, G)
 33.Club Tristán Suárez                                       15   3  5  7  15- 20  14  (Tristán Suárez, B)
 34.Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown                    15   3  5  7  11- 16  14  (Puerto Madryn, U)
 35.Club Almagro                                              15   3  5  7   8- 21  14  (Almagro, C)
 36.Asociación Mutual Social y Deportiva Atlético de Rafaela  15   3  4  8  11- 16  13  (Rafaela, S)
 37.Club Almirante Brown                                      15   1  6  8   7- 16   9  (San Justo, B)
 38.Club Atlético Brown                                       15   1  5  9   8- 26   8  (Adrogué, B)

NB: Quilmes AC: 3 points deducted.

Round 1:
[Feb 2, Fri]
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CA San Telmo                       Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA All Boys                            1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 0      CD Maipú                           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      Club Almagro                       Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA San Miguel                      Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD Morón                               3- 0      CA Brown                           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 0      CA Temperley                       Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 4, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Arsenal FC                             1- 1      CA Güemes                          Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 0      CA Alvarado                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 1      CA Atlanta                         Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CA Racing                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 2:
[Feb 9, Fri]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                0- 2      CA Chacarita Juniors               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Feb 10, Sat]
CA Brown                               2- 2      CA Temperley                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA San Miguel                          0- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA San Telmo                           1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Almagro                           2- 1      CD Morón                           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Madryn                            0- 2      CA Aldosivi                        Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             0- 0      CA Talleres                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 11, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            2- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      CA Colón                           León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chaco For Ever                      1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 0      AA Estudiantes                     Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      Arsenal FC                         23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA All Boys                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              1- 3      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CD Maipú                               0- 2      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
[Feb 12, Mon]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CA Mitre                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Round 3:
[Feb 16, Fri]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA San Miguel                      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
[Feb 17, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 2      Quilmes AC                         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Nueva Chicago                    abandoned    CA Chaco For Ever                 abd at 1-0 in 45m HT, Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Talleres                            2- 0      CA Brown                           Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CA Temperley                           4- 1      Club Almagro                       Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               0- 4      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Feb 18, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 2      CA Atlanta                         Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Arsenal FC                             2- 0      CD Maipú                           Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Colón                               2- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Mitre                               1- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 0      CA Güemes                          Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 19, Mon]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      CA Racing                          Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        1- 1      CA San Telmo                       Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
[Mar 5, Tue]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                 remaining 45m, Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Round 4:
[Feb 23, Fri]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      CA Temperley                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Feb 24, Sat]
CA Colón                               4- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Defensores Unidos                   0- 0      CA Mitre                           Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CD Maipú                               0- 2      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA Brown                           Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      Arsenal FC                         Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CSyD Madryn                            0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Feb 25, Sun]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              4- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Alvarado                            1- 0      CA All Boys                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 2      CD Morón                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Racing                              1- 1      Club Tristán Suárez               abandoned in 95m+10 (95+15), awarded on 29 Feb, Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Telmo                           1- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Feb 26, Mon]
CA San Miguel                          1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
[Feb 27, Tue]
CA Atlanta                             0- 2      CA Aldosivi                        León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
[Apr 17, Wed]
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 3      AA Estudiantes                     Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Round 5:
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      CA Güemes                          Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Brown                               0- 3      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      Club Almagro                       Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 2      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 2      CA Alvarado                        20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 2      CA Colón                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      CA San Miguel                      Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   0- 1      CA Talleres                        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Mitre                               0- 0      CA Atlanta                         Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 1      CA Racing                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA San Martín (San Juan)               3- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA Temperley                           1- 1      CA Chaco For Ever                  Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Morón                               1- 2      CA San Telmo                       Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CD Maipú                           Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 4, Mon]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      Quilmes AC                         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Mar 5, Tue]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
Round 6:
[Mar 8, Fri]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      CD Morón                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 0      CA Brown                           Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 0      Club Almagro                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Miguel                          1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 2      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
CSyD Madryn                            0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             0- 0      Arsenal FC                         Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Racing                          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Alvarado                            2- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Colón                               1- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Defensores Unidos                   3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      0- 1      CA All Boys                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              2- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Talleres                            1- 3      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD Maipú                               1- 2      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Almirante Brown                   2- 0      CA Mitre                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[Mar 11, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             1- 1      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA San Telmo                           3- 0      CA Temperley                       Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Round 7:
[Mar 15, Fri]
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 3      Quilmes AC                         Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA All Boys                            3- 2      CD Maipú                           Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Brown                               0- 0      CA San Telmo                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 4      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Temperley                           1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             2- 1      CA Talleres                        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Mitre                               2- 2      CA Colón                           Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 0      CA Güemes                          Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              2- 0      CA Alvarado                        Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          2- 0      CA Estudiantes                     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CD Morón                               0- 0      CSyD Madryn                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Almagro                           0- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CA San Miguel                      Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 1      CA Atlanta                         Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Nueva Chicago                       3- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 2      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
[Mar 19, Tue]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Round 8:
[Mar 21, Thu]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      CA Alvarado                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   2- 0      CD Morón                           Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 0      Arsenal FC                         Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA San Miguel                          1- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA San Telmo                           4- 1      Club Almagro                       Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Maipú                               1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD Madryn                            0- 1      CA Temperley                       Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Mar 25, Mon]
AA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Mitre                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 0      CA Brown                           Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Atlanta                             0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Colón                               1- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Güemes                              0- 1      CA Racing                          Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 2      CA All Boys                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 9:
[Mar 29, Fri]
Club Agropecuario Argentino            1- 1      Quilmes AC                         Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   1- 1      CA Talleres                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[Mar 30, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             3- 1      CA Chacarita Juniors               Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 0      CA Colón                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Temperley                           0- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      CA San Miguel                      Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            0- 0      CA Güemes                          José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Brown                               0- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 2      CD Maipú                           Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              1- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA Estudiantes                     San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 1      AA Estudiantes                     El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CD Morón                               3- 0      CA Atlanta                         Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              0- 1      CA San Telmo                       Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Mitre                               0- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Round 10:
[Apr 5, Fri]
CA Colón                               2- 1      CA Nueva Chicago                   Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Defensores Unidos                   1- 1      CA Brown                           Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          3- 0      Arsenal FC                         La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Telmo                           2- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 1      CD Morón                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                1- 1      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
[Apr 7, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              0- 1      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Aldosivi                            2- 2      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      1- 0      CA Alvarado                        23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Mitre                               2- 0      CA Güemes                          Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Miguel                          3- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Talleres                            1- 5      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
CD Maipú                               1- 0      CA Racing                          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyD Madryn                            2- 0      Club Almagro                       Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
Quilmes AC                             1- 0      CA All Boys                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 8, Mon]
CA Atlanta                             0- 2      CA Temperley                       León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
Round 11:
[Apr 12, Fri]
CA Nueva Chicago                       0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      CA Talleres                        Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            0- 1      CD Maipú                           José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Brown                               2- 3      CA Atlanta                         Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      2- 0      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        2- 3      CA Aldosivi                        Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Temperley                           1- 1      Club Almirante Brown               Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               0- 2      CA Colón                           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 0      CA Estudiantes                     Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           1- 1      CA Defensores Unidos               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA San Telmo                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 3      CSyD Madryn                        Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Güemes                              1- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Patronato Juventud Católica          -        CA San Miguel                     abandoned at 0-0 in 45m HT, Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              1- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Martín (San Juan)               0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     1- 0      CA Mitre                           El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Tristán Suárez                    1- 3      Quilmes AC                         20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 3      CA Chacarita Juniors               Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 8, Wed]
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         0- 1      CA San Miguel                     remaining 45m, Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Round 12:
[Apr 19, Fri]
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Atlanta                             3- 0      Club Almagro                       León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Colón                               0- 0      CA Temperley                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Defensores Unidos                   3- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Estudiantes                         1- 1      CA All Boys                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Talleres                            1- 0      Club Tristán Suárez                Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 0      CD Morón                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 2      CA San Telmo                       Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
Arsenal FC                             0- 0      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                            0- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Chacarita Juniors                   2- 1      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Mitre                               0- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Miguel                          2- 0      CA Racing                          Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
CSyD Madryn                            1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[Apr 22, Mon]
CD Maipú                               1- 1      CA Güemes                          Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
Club Almirante Brown                   1- 2      CA Brown                           Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 2      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[Apr 23, Tue]
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                3- 0      CA Alvarado                        Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Round 13:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Defensores de Belgrano              2- 0      CA Atlanta                         Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
CA Nueva Chicago                       1- 0      CA Mitre                           Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         1- 1      CA Talleres                        Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Almagro                           1- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA All Boys                            0- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Alvarado                            1- 0      CA San Miguel                      José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Brown                               0- 4      CA Colón                           Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      3- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      2- 0      CD Maipú                           23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 3      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Racing                              1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Martín (San Juan)               2- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Telmo                           2- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CA Temperley                           0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
CD Morón                               2- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   2- 0      Arsenal FC                         Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
Round 14:
[May 3, Fri]
AA Estudiantes                         2- 1      CA Brown                           Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
CA Colón                               3- 0      Club Almagro                       Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
[May 4, Sat]
Arsenal FC                             1- 0      Club Agropecuario Argentino        Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                            1- 1      CA Temperley                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Atlanta                             1- 0      CA Chaco For Ever                  León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Defensores Unidos                   2- 2      CA San Telmo                       Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Estudiantes                         0- 0      CA Patronato Juventud Católica     Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)        0- 1      CD Maipú                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA Mitre                               0- 0      CD Morón                           Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (San Juan)               1- 0      CSyA Guillermo Brown               Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)          0- 0      CA All Boys                        La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CA San Miguel                          1- 0      CA Güemes                          Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
Club Almirante Brown                   0- 2      CA Defensores de Belgrano          Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CSyD Madryn                            1- 1      AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 5, Sun]
CA Chacarita Juniors                   1- 2      Club Tristán Suárez                Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     2- 0      CA Nueva Chicago                   El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
Club Ferro Carril Oeste                2- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverri, Caballito, C
Quilmes AC                             1- 1      CA Alvarado                        Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 7, Tue]
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Racing                          Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Round 15:
[May 10, Fri]
CA Temperley                           2- 0      CA Mitre                           Alfredo Martín Beranger, Turdera, B
[May 11, Sat]
AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela              1- 0      CA Defensores Unidos               Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, S
CA Brown                               0- 1      CA Aldosivi                        Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Chaco For Ever                      0- 0      Club Almirante Brown               Juan Alberto García, Resistencia, H
CD Morón                               0- 0      Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                 Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Club Agropecuario Argentino            0- 1      CA San Martín (San Juan)           Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, B
Club Tristán Suárez                    0- 0      CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)      20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[May 12, Sun]
CA Alvarado                            2- 0      CA Talleres                        José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)      3- 0      CA San Miguel                      23 de Agosto, San Salvador de Jujuy, Y
CA Güemes                              1- 0      Quilmes AC                         Arturo "Jiya" Miranda, Santiago del Estero, G
CA Nueva Chicago                       2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)    Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C
CA Patronato Juventud Católica         2- 0      CA Chacarita Juniors               Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná, E
CA Racing                              0- 1      CA Estudiantes                     Miguel Sancho, Córdoba, X
CA San Telmo                           0- 1      CA Atlanta                         Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
CD Maipú                               2- 1      Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, M
CSyA Guillermo Brown                   0- 1      CSyD Madryn                        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 13, Mon]
CA All Boys                            1- 0      Arsenal FC                         Islas Malvinas, Monte Castro, C
CA Defensores de Belgrano              1- 0      CA Colón                           Juan Pasquale, Núñez, C
Club Almagro                           0- 1      AA Estudiantes                     Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Round 16:
[May 17, Fri]
Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                     0- 2      CA Temperley                       El Gigante del Norte, Salta, A
[May 18, Sat]
CA Estudiantes                         4- 0      CA Alvarado                        Ciudad de Caseros, Caseros, B
CA San Miguel                          2- 1      CD Maipú                           Malvinas Argentinas, Los Polvorines, B
CA Talleres                            0- 0      CA Güemes                          Pablo Comelli, Remedios de Escalada, B
Quilmes AC                             2- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy)  Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
[May 19, Sun]
AA Estudiantes                          -        CA Defensores de Belgrano          Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Arsenal FC                              -        Club Tristán Suárez                Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
CA Aldosivi                             -        Club Almagro                       José María Minella, Mar del Plata, B
CA Atlanta                              -        AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela          León Kolbowski, Villa Crespo, C
CA Chacarita Juniors                    -        CA Racing                          Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín, B
CA Colón                                -        CA Chaco For Ever                  Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa Fe, S
CA Defensores Unidos                    -        CSyD Madryn                        Mario "El León" Losinno, Zárate, B
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)         -        CD Morón                           Víctor Antonio Legrotaglie, Mendoza, M
CA San Martín (San Juan)                -        CA All Boys                        Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan, J
CSyA Guillermo Brown                    -        Club Agropecuario Argentino        Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, U
[May 20, Mon]
CA Mitre                                -        CA Brown                           Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione, Santiago del Estero, G
CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)           -        CA Patronato Juventud Católica     La Ciudadela, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
Club Almirante Brown                    -        CA San Telmo                       Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
[May 21, Tue]
CA Nueva Chicago                        -        Club Ferro Carril Oeste            Nueva Chicago, Mataderos, C

Table Group A
  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.CA Estudiantes                    16   7  7  2  14-  7  28  (Championship final)
  2.Quilmes AC                        16   8  6  2  19-  9  27  (Second promotion tournament)
  3.CA San Martín (San Juan)          15   7  6  2  14- 10  27  (Second promotion tournament)
  4.CA San Martín (SM de Tucumán)     15   7  5  3  14-  5  26  (Second promotion tournament)
  5.CA San Miguel                     16   6  7  3  14- 12  25  (Second promotion tournament)
  6.CA All Boys                       15   5  8  2  10-  7  23  (Second promotion tournament)
  7.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (SSd Jujuy) 16   6  3  7  15- 14  21  (Second promotion tournament)
  8.Club Ferro Carril Oeste           15   5  5  5  22- 19  20  (Second promotion tournament)
  9.Arsenal FC                        15   5  5  5  11- 12  20
 10.CA Alvarado                       16   5  5  6  12- 17  20
 11.CD Maipú                          16   6  2  8  14- 21  20
 12.CA Chacarita Juniors              15   5  4  6  15- 16  19
 13.CA Racing                         15   4  6  5  10- 12  18
 14.Club Agropecuario Argentino       15   4  5  6  18- 16  17
 15.CA Patronato Juventud Católica    15   3  7  5  11- 16  16
 16.CA Talleres                       16   3  7  6   9- 16  16
 17.CA Güemes                         16   2  9  5   9- 14  15
 18.Club Tristán Suárez               15   3  5  7  15- 20  14  (Third relegation match)
 19.CSyA Guillermo Brown              15   3  5  7  11- 16  14  (Relegation)

NB: Quilmes AC: 3 points deducted.

Table Group B
  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.CA Colón                          15   9  4  2  25- 10  31  (Championship final)
  2.CA Defensores de Belgrano         15   9  2  4  23- 11  29  (Second promotion tournament)
  3.CA San Telmo                      15   8  5  2  21- 10  29  (Second promotion tournament)
  4.AA Estudiantes                    15   7  5  3  16-  9  26  (Second promotion tournament)
  5.CA Aldosivi                       15   6  7  2  16- 10  25  (Second promotion tournament)
  6.CA Nueva Chicago                  15   7  3  5  13-  8  24  (Second promotion tournament)
  7.Cd Gimnasia y Tiro                16   5  9  2  12-  8  24  (Second promotion tournament)
  8.CA Temperley                      16   5  8  3  17- 13  23  (Second promotion tournament)
  9.CA Atlanta                        15   6  4  5  13- 15  22
 10.CSyD Madryn                       15   5  4  6  11- 12  19
 11.CD Morón                          15   5  4  6  15- 17  19
 12.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mendoza)   15   4  5  6  15- 19  17
 13.CA Defensores Unidos              15   4  5  6  14- 18  17
 14.CA Chaco For Ever                 15   4  4  7  13- 13  16
 15.CA Mitre                          15   3  6  6   6- 10  15
 16.Club Almagro                      15   3  5  7   8- 21  14
 17.AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela         15   3  4  8  11- 16  13
 18.Club Almirante Brown              15   1  6  8   7- 16   9  (Third relegation match)
 19.CA Brown                          15   1  5  9   8- 26   8  (Relegation)

AFA Third level: Campeonato de Primera División "B" 2024

  #.Full name                                                           MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga  Ps
  1.Club Atlético Excursionistas                                        16   9  4  3  26- 14  31  (Belgrano, C)
  2.Club Atlético Los Andes                                             15   9  4  2  19- 11  31  (Lomas de Zamora, B)
  3.Club Atlético Colegiales                                            16   8  5  3  26- 12  29  (Florida Oeste, B)
  4.Asociación Civil Deportivo Armenio                                  16   8  5  3  22- 12  29  (San Nicolás, C)
  5.Club Atlético Argentino de Quilmes                                  15   7  6  2  18-  8  27  (Quilmes, B)
  6.Club Atlético Ferrocarril Midland                                   16   6  5  5  19- 17  23  (Libertad, B)
  7.Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Asociación Civil                      16   6  5  5  14- 13  23  (Parque San Martín, B)
  8.Club Social y Dep. Flandria                                         16   6  5  5  15- 15  23  (José María Jáuregui, B)
  9.Club Atlético Acassuso                                              16   6  5  5  12- 14  23  (San Isidro, B)
 10.Club Sportivo Dock Sud                                              16   6  4  6  18- 18  22  (Dock Sud, B)
 11.Club Comunicaciones                                                 15   5  6  4  18- 12  21  (Agronomía, C)
 12.Cañuelas Fútbol Club                                                16   6  3  7  14- 22  21  (Cañuelas, B)
 13.Club Social y Deportivo San Martín                                  16   5  5  6  11- 14  20  (Burzaco, B)
 14.Club Atlético Fénix                                                 16   3 10  3  16- 16  19  (Chacarita, C)
 15.Sacachispas Fútbol Club                                             16   5  3  8  12- 25  18  (Villa Soldati, C)
 16.Club Social y Cultural Deportivo Laferrere                          16   3  8  5  20- 24  17  (Gregorio de Laferrere, B)
 17.Club Atlético Argentino de Merlo Asociación Civil                   16   3  7  6  12- 15  16  (Merlo, B)
 18.Club Deportivo UAI Urquiza                                          16   3  7  6  14- 20  16  (Constitución, C)
 19.Club Social y Deportivo Liniers                                     16   4  3  9   9- 12  15  (San Justo, B)
 20.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Italiano                             16   2  9  5  14- 21  15  (Florida, B)
 21.Club Atlético Villa San Carlos y Biblioteca Popular Mariano Moreno  15   3  3  9  13- 17  12  (Berisso, B)
 22.Club Villa Dálmine                                                  16   1  8  7   8- 18  11  (Campana, B)

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament:
Round 1:
[Feb 2, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 2      Club Comunicaciones                Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CSyD San Martín                        0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Colegiales                          2- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 1      CA Los Andes                       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               1- 1      CA Fénix                           Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 4, Sun]
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 1      CS Italiano                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Feb 5, Mon]
CS Dock Sud                            2- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
[Apr 4, Thu]
Cañuelas FC                            1- 3      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Round 2:
[Feb 9, Fri]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 2      CA Acassuso                        Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      CA Los Andes                       Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
[Feb 10, Sat]
CA Villa San Carlos                    3- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CA Colegiales                      Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      CSyD Merlo                         República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Feb 11, Sun]
CS Dock Sud                            2- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CS Italiano                            1- 1      CSyD San Martín                    República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[Feb 12, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Fénix                               0- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
Club Comunicaciones                    4- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[Feb 13, Tue]
CSyD Liniers                           0- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Round 3:
[Feb 16, Fri]
CA Acassuso                            0- 0      CS Italiano                        República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA Fénix                           Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 17, Sat]
CA Colegiales                          1- 2      CS Dock Sud                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Excursionistas                      0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               2- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      Club Comunicaciones                José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 4:
[Feb 20, Tue]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  3- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Argentino de Quilmes                2- 1      CA Los Andes                       Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Fénix                               1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Tres de Febrero, José Ingenieros, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 0      CA Acassuso                        Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
Club Comunicaciones                    4- 1      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CS Dock Sud                            1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CS Italiano                            0- 3      CA Excursionistas                  República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      Cañuelas FC                        República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Feb 21, Wed]
CSyD Liniers                           0- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Round 5:
[Feb 24, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            0- 2      CSyD Flandria                      República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Excursionistas                      1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 3      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 1      Club Comunicaciones                Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
[Feb 25, Sun]
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 3      CA Colegiales                      Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CSyD Merlo                             2- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Feb 26, Mon]
CA Los Andes                           2- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 3      CA Fénix                           El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      CS Dock Sud                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Feb 27, Tue]
Sacachispas FC                         2- 2      CS Italiano                        Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Feb 28, Wed]
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               0- 2      CSyD Liniers                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Round 6:
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  2- 2      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CA Fénix                           Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    3- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 1      CA Los Andes                       Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CS Italiano                            1- 0      CSyD Merlo                         República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 0      CA Excursionistas                  Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 2      Cañuelas FC                        Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
CD UAI Urquiza                         0- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
[Mar 4, Mon]
CS Dock Sud                            1- 0      CA Acassuso                        Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
Round 7:
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      2- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            2- 0      CA Colegiales                      República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Cañuelas FC                            1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 2      CA Argentino de Quilmes            El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 0      CSyD Flandria                      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      CD UAI Urquiza                     Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Apr 3, Wed]
CA Fénix                               1- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
[Apr 4, Thu]
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               1- 0      CS Italiano                        Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 8:
[Mar 15, Fri]
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Mar 16, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 1      CA Los Andes                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Colegiales                          2- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    2- 2      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         4- 1      CA Acassuso                        Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CS Dock Sud                            0- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CS Italiano                            2- 2      Cañuelas FC                        República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 0      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Mar 19, Tue]
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 1      CA Fénix                           Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
Round 9:
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      1- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Los Andes                           0- 0      CS Italiano                        Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 1      CA Villa San Carlos                Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CSyD Merlo                             3- 0      CS Dock Sud                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Sacachispas FC                         1- 4      CA Colegiales                      Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Mar 25, Mon]
CA Acassuso                            1- 0      CSyD San Martín                    República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Fénix                               2- 1      CSyD Liniers                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Mar 26, Tue]
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 0- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Mar 27, Wed]
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               1- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                 -        Club Comunicaciones               not played, Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
Round 10:
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Acassuso                            1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CA Argentino de Merlo                  0- 0      CA Fénix                           Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Colegiales                          2- 0      CSyD Merlo                         Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                     -        CA Los Andes                      abandoned at 2-0 in 45m HT, Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
Club Comunicaciones                    0- 0      Deportivo Armenio                  Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CS Italiano                            2- 2      CA Ferrocarril Midland             República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      CA Excursionistas                  Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
CS Dock Sud                            1- 0      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CSyD Flandria                          1- 2      Cañuelas FC                        Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Apr 2, Tue]
CSyD Liniers                           0- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Round 11:
[Apr 5, Fri]
Sacachispas FC                         2- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Excursionistas                      2- 1      CA Acassuso                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Los Andes                           3- 1      CSyD Flandria                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 1      Club Comunicaciones                El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Deportivo Armenio                      0- 0      CSyD Liniers                       República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Apr 8, Mon]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Cañuelas FC                            2- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               2- 2      CA Colegiales                      Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
[Apr 9, Tue]
CA Fénix                               1- 1      CS Italiano                        Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Round 12:
[Apr 13, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 4      Deportivo Armenio                  Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Excursionistas                      2- 2      Club Villa Dálmine                 Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 1      CA Fénix                           Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            3- 1      CA Los Andes                       Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CSyD Flandria                          2- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
CSyD Liniers                           1- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          4- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CS Italiano                            1- 1      CA Argentino de Quilmes            República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 2      CSyD Merlo                         Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Apr 24, Wed]
CA Acassuso                            2- 1      Sacachispas FC                     República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 13:
[Apr 20, Sat]
Cañuelas FC                            0- 2      CD UAI Urquiza                     Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
CSyD Merlo                             0- 0      CA Acassuso                        José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 1      CS Italiano                        República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                3- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Fénix                               1- 2      CSyD Flandria                      Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 1- 0      CS Dock Sud                        Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA Colegiales                      Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
Club Villa Dálmine                     1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
Sacachispas FC                         0- 3      CA Excursionistas                  Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
[Apr 23, Tue]
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               2- 0      CSyD San Martín                    Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
Round 14:
[Apr 26, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      3- 1      CSyD Merlo                         Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Argentino de Merlo                  1- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Don Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo, B
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    0- 1      Deportivo Armenio                  Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      CA Los Andes                       Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            2- 2      CA Fénix                           Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CS Italiano                            1- 3      Club Comunicaciones                República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA Acassuso                            1- 1      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
CSyD Flandria                          0- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
[Apr 29, Mon]
Sacachispas FC                         1- 1      Club Villa Dálmine                 Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C
Round 15:
[May 3, Fri]
CA Los Andes                           2- 1      CSyD San Martín                    Eduardo Gallardón, Lomas de Zamora, B
[May 4, Sat]
CA Argentino de Quilmes                1- 1      CS Dock Sud                        Argentino de Quilmes, Quilmes, B
CA Ferrocarril Midland                 5- 1      CD UAI Urquiza                     Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
Cañuelas FC                            0- 1      CA Acassuso                        Jorge Alfredo Arín, Cañuelas, B
Club Comunicaciones                    1- 0      CA Villa San Carlos                Alfredo Ramos, Agronomía, C
[May 5, Sun]
Club Villa Dálmine                     0- 0      CA Argentino de Merlo              El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
CSyC Deportivo Laferrere               2- 3      CA Excursionistas                  Ciudad de Laferrere, Gregorio de Laferrere, B
CSyD Liniers                           2- 0      CS Italiano                        Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 0      Sacachispas FC                     José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Deportivo Armenio                      2- 0      CSyD Flandria                      República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[May 6, Mon]
CA Fénix                               0- 3      CA Colegiales                      Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Round 16:
[May 10, Fri]
CA Excursionistas                      2- 0      Cañuelas FC                        Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[May 11, Sat]
CA Colegiales                          1- 0      CA Argentino de Quilmes            Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Villa San Carlos                    2- 0      CSyD Liniers                       Camping de Arana, La Plata, B
CD UAI Urquiza                         1- 1      CA Fénix                           Monumental de Villa Lynch, Villa Lynch, B
CS Dock Sud                            1- 2      Deportivo Armenio                  Estadio de los Inmigrantes, Dock Sud, B
CS Italiano                            1- 1      CA Argentino de Merlo              República de Italia, Ciudad Evita, B
[May 12, Sun]
CA Acassuso                            0- 2      CA Los Andes                       República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CSyD Flandria                          2- 0      Club Comunicaciones                Carlos V, José María Jáuregui, B
CSyD Merlo                             1- 0      Club Villa Dálmine                 José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
CSyD San Martín                        1- 1      CA Ferrocarril Midland             Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[May 13, Mon]
Sacachispas FC                         2- 1      CSyC Deportivo Laferrere           Beto Larrosa, Villa Soldati, C

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.CA Excursionistas                 16   9  4  3  26- 14  31  (Championship match)
  2.CA Los Andes                      15   9  4  2  19- 11  31
  3.CA Colegiales                     16   8  5  3  26- 12  29
  4.Deportivo Armenio                 16   8  5  3  22- 12  29
  5.CA Argentino de Quilmes           15   7  6  2  18-  8  27
  6.CA Ferrocarril Midland            16   6  5  5  19- 17  23
  7.CSyD Merlo                        16   6  5  5  14- 13  23
  8.CSyD Flandria                     16   6  5  5  15- 15  23
  9.CA Acassuso                       16   6  5  5  12- 14  23
 10.CS Dock Sud                       16   6  4  6  18- 18  22
 11.Club Comunicaciones               15   5  6  4  18- 12  21
 12.Cañuelas FC                       16   6  3  7  14- 22  21
 13.CSyD San Martín                   16   5  5  6  11- 14  20
 14.CA Fénix                          16   3 10  3  16- 16  19
 15.Sacachispas FC                    16   5  3  8  12- 25  18
 16.CSyC Deportivo Laferrere          16   3  8  5  20- 24  17
 17.CA Argentino de Merlo             16   3  7  6  12- 15  16
 18.CD UAI Urquiza                    16   3  7  6  14- 20  16
 19.CSyD Liniers                      16   4  3  9   9- 12  15
 20.CS Italiano                       16   2  9  5  14- 21  15
 21.CA Villa San Carlos               15   3  3  9  13- 17  12
 22.Club Villa Dálmine                16   1  8  7   8- 18  11


AFA Fourth level: Campeonato de Primera División "C" 2024

Table
  #.Full name                                                                                                             MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Asociación Deportiva Berazategui                                                                                      16  11  5  0  29- 14  38  (Berazategui, B)
  2.Asoc. Social y Deportiva Justo J. de Urquiza                                                                          17  10  3  4  32- 15  33  (Caseros, B)
  3.Club Atlétiico General Lamadrid                                                                                       16   9  4  3  24- 14  31  (Villa Devoto, C)
  4.Club Atlético Central Córdoba                                                                                         17   7  7  3  22- 16  28  (Rosario, S)
  5.Club El Porvenir                                                                                                      16   8  2  6  24- 18  26  (Gerli, B)
  6.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Español de la República Argentina Asociación Civil                                  16   5 10  1  16- 11  25  (Parque Avellaneda, C)
  7.Real Pilar Fútbol Club Asociación Civil                                                                               17   5  9  3  24- 20  24  (Pilar, B)
  8.Club Atlético Argentino                                                                                               16   5  8  3  23- 17  23  (Rosario, S)
  9.Club Luján Asociación Civil                                                                                           16   6  5  5  17- 15  23  (Luján, B)
 10.Club Social y Deportivo Yupanqui                                                                                      17   6  5  6  15- 13  23  (Villa Lugano, C)
 11.Club Deportivo y Mutual Leandro N. Alem Asociación                                                                    16   6  5  5  18- 21  23  (General Rodríguez, B)
 12.Club Atlético Atlas                                                                                                   15   6  4  5  25- 21  22  (Chacarita, C)
 13.Club Atlético Ituzaingó Asociación Civil                                                                              16   5  7  4  16- 13  22  (Ituzaingó, B)
 14.Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz                                                                                         16   6  3  7  23- 26  21  (Muñiz, B)
 15.Club Social y Deportivo Central Ballester                                                                             16   5  6  5  14- 17  21  (Boulogne, B)
 16.Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas                                                                                       16   4  8  4  16- 14  20  (Valentín Alsina, B)
 17.Centro Social y Recreativo Español                                                                                    16   6  2  8  21- 20  20  (Villa Sarmiento, B)
 18.Club Atlético Claypole                                                                                                15   5  5  5  16- 18  20  (Claypole, B)
 19.Club Social Cultural Deportivo Centro de Fomento y Biblioteca Popular Gral J. de San Martín Defensores de Cambaceres  16   3  9  4  13- 17  18  (Ensenada, B)
 20.Club Atlético Puerto Nuevo                                                                                            17   3  7  7  18- 24  16  (Campana, B)
 21.Club Atlético Deportivo Paraguayo                                                                                     17   4  4  9  11- 18  16  (Barracas, C)
 22.Club Mercedes                                                                                                         16   3  6  7  13- 25  15  (Mercedes, B)
 23.Club Sportivo Barracas                                                                                                16   3  4  9  14- 26  13  (Barracas, C)
 24.Club Deportivo y Social Juventud Unida                                                                                17   2  5 10   8- 24  11  (San Miguel, B)
 25.Club Atlético Lugano                                                                                                  17   2  3 12  12- 27   9  (Villa Lugano, C)

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament:
Round 1:
[Feb 2, Fri]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      CA Argentino                       Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Feb 3, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 0      CSyR Español                       Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
Club Luján                             2- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Primero de Abril, Luján, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 2      Club Deportivo Español             Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Feb 4, Sun]
AD Berazategui                         2- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 1      CA Atlas                           Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Feb 5, Mon]
CA Lugano                              0- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
CS Barracas                            0- 5      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 2:
[Feb 10, Sat]
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CA General Lamadrid                José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 1      CA Lugano                          Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 0      CS Barracas                        Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Feb 11, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               3- 1      Club Luján                         Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               1- 1      Club Mercedes                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 2      CSyD Muñiz                         12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      CA Claypole                        Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Feb 12, Mon]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Feb 13, Tue]
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 3      Club El Porvenir                   José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CSyR Español                           2- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 3:
[Feb 16, Fri]
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
[Feb 17, Sat]
Club Mercedes                          1- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Feb 18, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     2- 3      CA Atlas                           Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Lugano                              1- 2      CSyR Español                       Club Atlético Colegiales, Florida Oeste, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 3      CA Victoriano Arenas               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Luján                             0- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Muñiz                             3- 1      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Feb 19, Mon]
CA Claypole                            0- 2      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA General Lamadrid                    3- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CS Barracas                            1- 3      AD Berazategui                     Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 4:
[Feb 23, Fri]
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 1      CA Lugano                          España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Feb 24, Sat]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Argentino                           2- 0      Club Mercedes                      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Atlas                               3- 0      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CA Central Córdoba                 12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 2      Club El Porvenir                   Juan Antonio Arias, San Justo, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 2      CSyD Muñiz                         Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Feb 26, Mon]
CA Victoriano Arenas                   2- 2      CA Claypole                        Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      CA General Lamadrid                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   4- 2      CSyD Central Ballester             Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
[Feb 27, Tue]
AD Berazategui                         2- 0      Club Luján                         Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CSyR Español                           2- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 5:
[Mar 2, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 2      CA Argentino                       Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Mar 3, Sun]
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Lugano                              1- 2      CA Atlas                           José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        4- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 2      AD Berazategui                     Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Luján                             2- 1      CS Barracas                        Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 2- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 2      CAD Paraguayo                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Mar 4, Mon]
CA Claypole                            1- 0      CSyR Español                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Round 6:
[Mar 8, Fri]
AD Berazategui                         2- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               5- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Atlas                               3- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 2      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      Club Mercedes                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CA Lugano                          12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club Deportivo Español                 3- 1      CA Claypole                        España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CS Barracas                            0- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Mar 9, Sat]
CSyR Español                           0- 1      CSyD Central Ballester             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 7:
[Mar 12, Tue]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Claypole                             -        CA Atlas                          not played, Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Lugano                              0- 2      CA Argentino                       José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        2- 2      Real Pilar FC                      Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA General Lamadrid                    2- 3      AD Berazategui                     Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 2      CS Barracas                        Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 0      CSyR Español                       Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Club El Porvenir                       0- 2      Club Luján                         Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Mercedes                          1- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
Round 8:
[Mar 16, Sat]
AD Berazategui                         1- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
Club Luján                             0- 0      CA Ituzaingó                       Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          2- 0      Club Mercedes                      Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          3- 0      CA Lugano                          Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               0- 2      CSyD Central Ballester             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[Mar 18, Mon]
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CA Claypole                        12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CS Barracas                            0- 3      CA General Lamadrid                Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyR Español                           1- 2      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 9:
[Mar 27, Wed]
CA Central Córdoba                     0- 3      CSyD Yupanqui                      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Claypole                            2- 2      CA Argentino                       Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 0      Club Luján                         Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 4      Club El Porvenir                   Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CA Lugano                              0- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   2- 1      CA Atlas                           Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 3      Real Pilar FC                      Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 3      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Mar 28, Thu]
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 1      CS Barracas                        Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
Round 10:
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Argentino                           0- 2      CSyD Central Ballester             José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Club El Porvenir                       0- 2      CA General Lamadrid                Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 0      CA Claypole                        Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               2- 1      CA Lugano                          Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Club Luján                             2- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Primero de Abril, Luján, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
CA Atlas                               1- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 1      CDyS Juventud Unida                José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          0- 0      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club Deportivo Español                 2- 2      CSyR Español                       España, Parque Avellaneda, C
CS Barracas                            1- 1      Club Mercedes                      Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
Round 11:
[Apr 5, Fri]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CS Barracas                        Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 2      CA Ituzaingó                       Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 2      AD Berazategui                     Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CSyR Español                           4- 2      CA Atlas                           Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Claypole                            2- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Lugano                              1- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Mercedes                          2- 1      Club Luján                         Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
CSyD Muñiz                             1- 2      Club El Porvenir                   Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 5      CA Argentino                       Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 1- 1      Real Pilar FC                      Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
Round 12:
[Apr 10, Wed]
AD Berazategui                         2- 2      CA Lugano                          Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               0- 1      CA Claypole                        Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA Atlas                               0- 1      Club Deportivo Español             Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Ituzaingó                           0- 1      CSyD Muñiz                         Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CAD Paraguayo                          2- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 1      CSyR Español                       12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club El Porvenir                       4- 0      Club Mercedes                      Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Luján                             1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CS Barracas                            1- 2      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          1- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 11, Thu]
CA Argentino                           1- 1      CA Victoriano Arenas               José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
Real Pilar FC                          1- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
Round 13:
[Apr 13, Sat]
Club Mercedes                          0- 4      CA Ituzaingó                       Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      Club El Porvenir                   Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Lugano                              0- 0      CS Barracas                        José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   1- 1      CAD Paraguayo                      Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    0- 1      AD Berazategui                     Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
Club Deportivo Español                 0- 0      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[Apr 17, Wed]
CA Claypole                            2- 0      CSyD Yupanqui                      Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        1- 3      Club Luján                         Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   0- 0      Real Pilar FC                      Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CSyD Central Ballester                 2- 4      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 3      CA General Lamadrid                Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyR Español                           2- 0      CA Argentino                       José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
Round 14:
[Apr 20, Sat]
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          1- 1      CA Atlas                           12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          3- 0      CSyD Central Ballester             Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 0      Club Mercedes                      Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
CA Ituzaingó                           1- 1      CA Central Córdoba                 Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
CAD Paraguayo                          0- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
Club El Porvenir                       2- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
Club Luján                             2- 1      CA Lugano                          Primero de Abril, Luján, B
Real Pilar FC                          2- 1      CSyR Español                       Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Apr 22, Mon]
CA Argentino                           0- 0      Club Deportivo Español             José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CS Barracas                            2- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Apr 23, Tue]
AD Berazategui                         3- 1      CA Claypole                        Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               3- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
Round 15:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     3- 0      CA General Lamadrid                Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 2      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Club Mercedes                          0- 0      CSyD Muñiz                         Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA Atlas                               3- 3      CA Argentino                       Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CA Lugano                              2- 1      Club El Porvenir                   José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    2- 1      Club Luján                         Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      AD Berazategui                     Central Ballester, José León Suárez, B
[Apr 29, Mon]
CA Claypole                            0- 2      CS Barracas                        Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
CSyR Español                           1- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Ciudad de Libertad, Libertad, B
[Apr 30, Tue]
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 2      Real Pilar FC                      España, Parque Avellaneda, C
Round 16:
[May 3, Fri]
CAD Paraguayo                          1- 1      Club Deportivo Español             José María Moraños, Tapiales, B
[May 4, Sat]
CA Argentino                           2- 1      Club Defensores de Cambaceres      José Martín Olaeta, Rosario, S
CA Ituzaingó                           2- 0      CA Lugano                          Carlos Alberto Sacaan, Ituzaingó, B
Club El Porvenir                       1- 0      CDyS Juventud Unida                Gildo Francisco Ghersinich, Gerli, B
CSyD Yupanqui                          0- 0      CA Victoriano Arenas               Yupanqui, Ciudad Evita, B
Real Pilar FC                          1- 2      CA Atlas                           Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[May 5, Sun]
ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza               1- 0      CSyR Español                       Ramón Roque Martín, El Libertador, B
CA General Lamadrid                    1- 1      CA Puerto Nuevo                    Enrique Sexto, Villa Devoto, C
Club Luján                             0- 0      CA Claypole                        Primero de Abril, Luján, B
CS Barracas                            1- 2      CSyD Central Ballester             Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, B
CSyD Muñiz                             2- 3      CA Central Córdoba                 Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
[May 6, Mon]
AD Berazategui                         1- 1      CDyM Leandro N. Alem               Norman Lee, Berazategui, B
Round 17:
[May 10, Fri]
CA Claypole                            4- 1      Club El Porvenir                   Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa, Claypole, B
[May 11, Sat]
CA Central Córdoba                     1- 0      Club Mercedes                      Gabino Sosa, Rosario, S
CA Lugano                              0- 2      CA General Lamadrid                Fragata Presidente Sarmiento, San Justo, B
CA Puerto Nuevo                        0- 3      CSyD Muñiz                         Rubén Carlos Vallejos, Campana, B
CDyS Juventud Unida                    1- 1      CA Ituzaingó                       Ciudad de San Miguel, Muñiz, B
[May 12, Sun]
CA Victoriano Arenas                   1- 1      AD Berazategui                     Saturnino Moure, Barracas, C
CDyM Leandro N. Alem                   0- 2      CS Barracas                        Leandro N. Alem, General Rodríguez, B
Club Defensores de Cambaceres          2- 2      Real Pilar FC                      12 de Octubre, Ensenada, B
Club Deportivo Español                 1- 0      ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza           España, Parque Avellaneda, C
[May 13, Mon]
CA Atlas                               2- 0      CAD Paraguayo                      Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B
CSyR Español                           3- 1      CSyD Yupanqui                      José Manuel Moreno, Parque San Martín, B
[May 15, Wed]
CSyD Central Ballester                 0- 0      Club Luján                         Ricardo Puga, Las Malvinas, B

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.AD Berazategui                    16  11  5  0  29- 14  38
  2.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza          17  10  3  4  32- 15  33
  3.CA General Lamadrid               16   9  4  3  24- 14  31
  4.CA Central Córdoba                17   7  7  3  22- 16  28
  5.Club El Porvenir                  16   8  2  6  24- 18  26
  6.Club Deportivo Español            16   5 10  1  16- 11  25
  7.Real Pilar FC                     17   5  9  3  24- 20  24
  8.CA Argentino                      16   5  8  3  23- 17  23
  9.Club Luján                        16   6  5  5  17- 15  23
 10.CSyD Yupanqui                     17   6  5  6  15- 13  23
 11.CDyM Leandro N. Alem              16   6  5  5  18- 21  23
 12.CA Atlas                          15   6  4  5  25- 21  22
 13.CA Ituzaingó                      16   5  7  4  16- 13  22
 14.CSyD Muñiz                        16   6  3  7  23- 26  21
 15.CSyD Central Ballester            16   5  6  5  14- 17  21
 16.CA Victoriano Arenas              16   4  8  4  16- 14  20
 17.CSyR Español                      16   6  2  8  21- 20  20
 18.CA Claypole                       15   5  5  5  16- 18  20
 19.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     16   3  9  4  13- 17  18
 20.CA Puerto Nuevo                   17   3  7  7  18- 24  16
 21.CAD Paraguayo                     17   4  4  9  11- 18  16
 22.Club Mercedes                     16   3  6  7  13- 25  15
 23.CS Barracas                       16   3  4  9  14- 26  13
 24.CDyS Juventud Unida               17   2  5 10   8- 24  11
 25.CA Lugano                         17   2  3 12  12- 27   9

Torneo Clausura - Closing Tournament:

To be played.

Final Standing (Opening + Closing tournaments
  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Position of)
  1.AD Berazategui                    16  11  5  0  29- 14  38
  2.ASyD Justo J. de Urquiza          17  10  3  4  32- 15  33
  3.CA General Lamadrid               16   9  4  3  24- 14  31
  4.CA Central Córdoba                17   7  7  3  22- 16  28
  5.Club El Porvenir                  16   8  2  6  24- 18  26
  6.Club Deportivo Español            16   5 10  1  16- 11  25
  7.Real Pilar FC                     17   5  9  3  24- 20  24
  8.CA Argentino                      16   5  8  3  23- 17  23
  9.Club Luján                        16   6  5  5  17- 15  23
 10.CSyD Yupanqui                     17   6  5  6  15- 13  23
 11.CDyM Leandro N. Alem              16   6  5  5  18- 21  23
 12.CA Atlas                          15   6  4  5  25- 21  22
 13.CA Ituzaingó                      16   5  7  4  16- 13  22
 14.CSyD Muñiz                        16   6  3  7  23- 26  21
 15.CSyD Central Ballester            16   5  6  5  14- 17  21
 16.CA Victoriano Arenas              16   4  8  4  16- 14  20
 17.CSyR Español                      16   6  2  8  21- 20  20
 18.CA Claypole                       15   5  5  5  16- 18  20
 19.Club Defensores de Cambaceres     16   3  9  4  13- 17  18
 20.CA Puerto Nuevo                   17   3  7  7  18- 24  16
 21.CAD Paraguayo                     17   4  4  9  11- 18  16
 22.Club Mercedes                     16   3  6  7  13- 25  15
 23.CS Barracas                       16   3  4  9  14- 26  13
 24.CDyS Juventud Unida               17   2  5 10   8- 24  11
 25.CA Lugano                         17   2  3 12  12- 27   9  (Relegation)


AFA Fifth level: Torneo Promocional Amateur 2024

Table
  #.Full name                                                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros     12  10  2  0  34-  7  32  (Luján, B)
  2.Club Social y Deportivo Estrella del Sur                         12   7  1  4  18- 10  22  (Luis Guillón, B)
  3.Club Atlético Estrella de Berisso Biblioteca Popular Pestalozzi  12   5  5  2  16-  9  20  (Berisso, B)
  4.Club Atlético Defensores de Glew                                 12   5  4  3  17- 14  19  (Glew, B)
  5.Fútbol Club Ezeiza                                               12   6  1  5  16- 16  19  (Carlos Spegazzini, B)
  6.Club Atlético Pilar                                              12   5  3  4  16- 18  18  (Pilar, B)
  7.Club Náutico Hacoaj                                              12   4  5  3  14- 13  17  (Almagro, C)
  8.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular Mario L.Sureda                 12   4  4  4  12- 14  16  (La Plata, B)
  9.Club Deportivo Metalúrgico Asociación Civil                      12   4  3  5  19- 17  15  (Monserrat, C)
 10.Barrancas UMET Fútbol Club                                       12   3  6  3  12- 13  15  (Balvanera, C)
 11.Club Unión Deportivo Provincial                                  12   2  6  4  10- 15  12  (Empalme Lobos, B)
 12.Social Atlético Televisión Asociación Civil                      12   2  2  8  12- 20   8  (Almagro, C)
 13.Club Atlético Belgrano                                           12   2  2  8   6- 20   8  (Zárate, B)
 14.Club Social y Deportivo Juventud de Bernal                       12   2  2  8   9- 25   8  (Bernal Este, B)

Torneo Apertura - Opening Tournament:
Round 1:
[Feb 23, Fri]
SAT                                    1- 2      Club Everton                       12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Feb 24, Sat]
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        0- 2      CSyD Estrella del Sur              Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
[Feb 25, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  3- 0      FC Ezeiza                          Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
CA Pilar                               2- 3      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
CD Metalúrgico                         2- 1      CA Belgrano                        República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Feb 27, Tue]
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                1- 1      Barrancas UMET FC                  Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Feb 28, Wed]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
Round 2:
[Mar 1, Fri]
CA Pilar                               0- 7      CD Metalúrgico                     Municipal Carlos Barraza, Pilar, B
[Mar 2, Sat]
CSyD Estrella del Sur                  0- 1      CSyD Juventud de Bernal            Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
[Mar 3, Sun]
Barrancas UMET FC                      2- 2      CA Defensores de Glew              Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
CASyD Camioneros                       4- 1      Club Unión Deportivo Provincial    Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Everton                           2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    0- 2      CA Estrella de Berisso             Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
FC Ezeiza                              1- 1      SAT                                20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
Round 3:
[Mar 8, Fri]
CA Belgrano                            0- 3      FC Ezeiza                          Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
[Mar 9, Sat]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 2      CSyD Estrella del Sur              Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogué, B
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        1- 0      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                0- 5      CASyD Camioneros                   Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
SAT                                    2- 0      Barrancas UMET FC                  12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Mar 10, Sun]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 1- 0      CA Pilar                           José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
[Mar 11, Mon]
CD Metalúrgico                         1- 0      Club Everton                       República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 4:
[Mar 14, Thu]
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    3- 2      CSyD Juventud de Bernal            Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
[Mar 15, Fri]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      CA Defensores de Glew              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Mar 16, Sat]
CSyD Estrella del Sur                  2- 0      SAT                                Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
[Mar 17, Sun]
CA Pilar                               0- 0      Club Unión Deportivo Provincial    Ciudad Deportiva del Club Atlético Pilar, Pilar, B
[Mar 18, Mon]
Barrancas UMET FC                      1- 0      CA Belgrano                        Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
FC Ezeiza                              1- 3      Club Everton                       20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
[Mar 19, Tue]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 1- 1      CD Metalúrgico                     José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
Round 5:
[Mar 22, Fri]
SAT                                    2- 6      CASyD Camioneros                   12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
Club Everton                           1- 1      Barrancas UMET FC                  Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        0- 1      CA Estrella de Berisso             Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
[Mar 25, Mon]
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                1- 3      CA Pilar                           Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Mar 26, Tue]
CA Belgrano                            1- 3      CSyD Estrella del Sur              Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
CA Defensores de Glew                  0- 2      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 1      FC Ezeiza                          República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 6:
[Mar 29, Fri]
CASyD Camioneros                       3- 0      CA Belgrano                        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    2- 1      SAT                                Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
[Mar 30, Sat]
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        1- 1      CD Metalúrgico                     Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Pilar                               3- 3      CA Defensores de Glew              Ciudad Deportiva del Club Atlético Pilar, Pilar, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
Barrancas UMET FC                      1- 0      FC Ezeiza                          Alejandro Mariani Dólan, Saavedra, C
CSyD Estrella del Sur                  4- 0      Club Everton                       Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
[Apr 2, Tue]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 3- 0      CSyD Juventud de Bernal            José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
Round 7:
[Apr 5, Fri]
Club Everton                           0- 4      CASyD Camioneros                   Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0- 0      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 1      CA Estrella de Berisso             Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
FC Ezeiza                              0- 1      CSyD Estrella del Sur              20 de Octubre, Tristán Suárez, B
SAT                                    0- 1      CA Pilar                           12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Apr 8, Mon]
CD Metalúrgico                         3- 3      Barrancas UMET FC                  República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Apr 9, Tue]
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                2- 2      Club Unión Deportivo Provincial    La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
Round 8:
[Apr 12, Fri]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 2- 0      SAT                                José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      FC Ezeiza                          Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Apr 13, Sat]
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    1- 1      Club Everton                       Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        1- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
CSyD Estrella del Sur                  0- 1      Barrancas UMET FC                  Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                0- 2      CD Metalúrgico                     La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Pilar                               2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Ciudad Deportiva del Club Atlético Pilar, Pilar, B
Round 9:
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 0      CSyD Juventud de Bernal            Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
FC Ezeiza                              1- 0      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
SAT                                    1- 1      Club Unión Deportivo Provincial    12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA Estrella de Berisso             Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
Club Everton                           0- 0      CA Pilar                           Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Apr 24, Wed]
Barrancas UMET FC                      1- 2      CASyD Camioneros                   Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
[Apr 25, Thu]
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 3      CSyD Estrella del Sur              República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Round 10:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Pilar                               0- 2      FC Ezeiza                          Ciudad Deportiva del Club Atlético Pilar, Pilar, B
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        0- 0      CA Belgrano                        Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                1- 0      SAT                                La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 0- 0      Club Everton                       José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    1- 1      Barrancas UMET FC                  Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
[Apr 30, Tue]
CA Defensores de Glew                  2- 1      CD Metalúrgico                     Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
[May 2, Thu]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      CSyD Estrella del Sur              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Round 11:
[May 3, Fri]
FC Ezeiza                              4- 3      CA Estrella de Berisso             Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
[May 4, Sat]
Club Everton                           0- 1      Club Unión Deportivo Provincial    Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
SAT                                    0- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[May 5, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CSyD Juventud de Bernal            Luis Vallejos, Zárate, B
[May 6, Mon]
CSyD Estrella del Sur                  0- 0      Club Náutico Hacoaj                Estadio Claudio "Chiqui" Tapia, Alejandro Korn, B
[May 7, Tue]
CD Metalúrgico                         0- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[May 8, Wed]
Barrancas UMET FC                      0- 1      CA Pilar                           Coliseo del Bajo Belgrano, Belgrano, C
Round 12:
[May 11, Sat]
CA Pilar                               4- 1      CSyD Estrella del Sur              Ciudad Deportiva del Club Atlético Pilar, Pilar, B
Club Unión Deportivo Provincial        2- 3      FC Ezeiza                          Enrique Chiosso, Empalme Lobos, B
[May 12, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
Club Náutico Hacoaj                    2- 2      CASyD Camioneros                   Shimon Peres, Tigre, B
SAT                                    4- 1      CD Metalúrgico                     12 de Agosto, La Reja, B
[May 13, Mon]
CSyD Juventud de Bernal                0- 3      Club Everton                       La Guillermina, Berazategui, B
[May 14, Tue]
CA Estrella de Berisso                 0- 0      Barrancas UMET FC                  José Manuel "Chiche" Vicente, Berisso, B

Table
  #.Short name MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Position of…) (Headquarters on)
  1.CASyD Camioneros                  12  10  2  0  34-  7  32 (Champion and promotion ) (Luján, B)
  2.CSyD Estrella del Sur             12   7  1  4  18- 10  22  (Luis Guillón, B)
  3.CA Estrella de Berisso            12   5  5  2  16-  9  20  (Berisso, B)
  4.CA Defensores de Glew             12   5  4  3  17- 14  19  (Glew, B)
  5.FC Ezeiza                         12   6  1  5  16- 16  19  (Carlos Spegazzini, B)
  6.CA Pilar                          12   5  3  4  16- 18  18  (Pilar, B)
  7.Club Náutico Hacoaj               12   4  5  3  14- 13  17  (Almagro, C)
  8.Club Everton                      12   4  4  4  12- 14  16  (La Plata, B)
  9.CD Metalúrgico                    12   4  3  5  19- 17  15  (Monserrat, C)
 10.Barrancas UMET FC                 12   3  6  3  12- 13  15  (Balvanera, C)
 11.Club Unión Deportivo Provincial   12   2  6  4  10- 15  12  (Empalme Lobos, B)
 12.SAT                               12   2  2  8  12- 20   8  (Almagro, C)
 13.CA Belgrano                       12   2  2  8   6- 20   8  (Zárate, B)
 14.CSyD Juventud de Bernal           12   2  2  8   9- 25   8  (Bernal Este, B)


CFFA Third level: Torneo Federal "A" 2024

Non official and full table (All stages included)

  #.Full name                                                     MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Headquarters on)
  1.Club Atlético Germinal                                         7   5  2  0  13-  5  17  (Rawson, U)
  2.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                        7   5  1  1  12-  4  16  (La Banda, G)
  3.Club Ciudad de Bolívar                                         7   5  1  1  11-  4  16  (Bolívar, B)
  4.Club Atlético Central Norte                                    6   4  2  0   6-  2  14  (Salta, A)
  5.Club Atlético y Social Defensores de Belgrano                  6   4  1  1   8-  3  13  (Villa Ramallo, B)
  6.Club Sportivo Belgrano                                         7   4  1  2   6-  3  13  (San Francisco, X)
  7.Círculo Deportivo                                              7   4  1  2  11-  9  13  (Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B)
  8.Club Olimpo                                                    7   4  1  2   7-  5  13  (Bahía Blanca, B)
  9.Club Villa Mitre                                               7   4  0  3  10-  8  12  (Bahía Blanca, B)
 10.Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras                                7   3  3  1   7-  7  12  (Las Heras, M)
 11.Club Atlético Independiente                                    6   3  2  1   8-  4  11  (Chivilcoy, B)
 12.Atlético Club San Martín                                       7   3  2  2   5-  3  11  (San Martín, M)
 13.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Sol de Mayo                 7   3  2  2   9-  9  11  (Viedma, R)
 14.Club Deportivo Argentino                                       7   2  4  1   6-  5  10  (Monte Maíz, X)
 15.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                           7   3  1  3   6-  6  10  (General Gutiérrez, M)
 16.Club Sportivo General San Martín                               6   3  0  3   7-  3   9  (Formosa, P)
 17.Club Juventud Unida Universitario                              6   2  3  1   4-  2   9  (San Luis, D)
 18.Club Atlético Kimberley                                        7   2  3  2   6-  5   9  (Mar del Plata, B)
 19.Club Crucero del Norte                                         7   2  3  2   5-  5   9  (Santa Inés, N)
 20.Club Atlético El Linqueño                                      7   2  3  2   3-  4   9  (Lincoln, B)
 21.Sportivo Atlético Club                                         6   2  2  2   9-  5   8  (Las Parejas, S)
 22.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                         7   2  2  3   4-  5   8  (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
 23.Club Atlético Douglas Haig                                     6   1  4  1   7-  4   7  (Pergamino, B)
 24.Club Sportivo y Social Sol de América                          6   2  1  3   5-  6   7  (Formosa, P)
 25.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                       6   2  1  3   5-  8   7  (Rafaela, S)
 26.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores de Pronunciamiento          6   2  1  3   6- 10   7  (Pronunciamiento, E)
 27.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros   6   2  0  4   5-  5   6  (Luján, B)
 28.Club Atlético Boca Unidos                                      6   1  3  2   3-  4   6  (Corrientes, W)
 29.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                        6   1  3  2   2-  4   6  (Resistencia, H)
 30.Club Sportivo Estudiantes                                      6   2  0  4   6-  9   6  (San Luis, D)
 31.Centro Juventud Antoniana                                      6   1  3  2   2-  6   6  (Salta, A)
 32.Club A. Sansinena Social y Deportivo                           7   1  2  4   7- 10   5  (General Daniel Cerri, B)
 33.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas                              6   1  2  3   5-  8   5  (Río Cuarto, X)
 34.Club Cipolletti Asociación Civil sin Fines de Lucro            7   1  2  4   2-  7   5  (Cipolletti, R)
 35.Club Atlético Ferro Carril Oeste                               7   1  2  4   3-  9   5  (General Pico, L)
 36.Club y Biblioteca Ramón Santamarina                            7   0  3  4   2-  8   3  (Tandil, B)
 37.Club Atlético Unión                                            6   1  0  5   4- 12   3  (Sunchales, S)
 38.Gimnasia y Esgrima Foot Ball Club                              6   0  1  5   2- 13   1  (Concepción del Uruguay, E)

Primera Fase - First Phase:

Zona 1 - Group 1:
Round 1:
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Kimberley                           2- 0      Club Cipolletti                    José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Mar 23, Sat]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      1- 0      Club Deportivo Rincón              Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            3- 0      Círculo Deportivo                  El Fortín, Rawson, U
Club Villa Mitre                       2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
[Apr 10, Wed]
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 1      Club Olimpo                        Gustavo Novoa, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 2:
[Mar 30, Sat]
Club Deportivo Rincón                  0- 0      CA Kimberley                       Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 2      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Germinal                        Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Mar 31, Sun]
Círculo Deportivo                      2- 0      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 0      Club Olimpo                        La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Round 3:
[Apr 7, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   El Fortín, Rawson, U
CA Kimberley                           0- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        2- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Hermanos Francani, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      Club Deportivo Rincón              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 4:
[Apr 13, Sat]
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  1- 1      CA Kimberley                       Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Germinal                            3- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    El Fortín, Rawson, U
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 1      Club Olimpo                        Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Deportivo Rincón                  1- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
Club Villa Mitre                       3- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 5:
[Apr 21, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 2      CA Germinal                        Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      Club Villa Mitre                   José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        0- 0      Club Deportivo Rincón              Luis Molina, General Daniel Cerri, B
Club Cipolletti                        2- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B
Round 6:
[Apr 28, Sun]
ACSyD Sol de Mayo                      2- 1      CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    Sol de Mayo - Albiceleste, Viedma, R
CA Germinal                            2- 1      CA Kimberley                       El Fortín, Rawson, U
Círculo Deportivo                      3- 2      Club Deportivo Rincón              Guillermo José Trama, Comandante Nicanor Otamendi, B
Club Villa Mitre                       1- 3      Club Olimpo                        El Fortín, Bahía Blanca, B
CyB Ramón Santamarina                  0- 0      Club Cipolletti                    Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
Round 7:
[May 4, Sat]
Club Deportivo Rincón                  1- 0      CyB Ramón Santamarina              Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[May 5, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           1- 1      ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo        1- 1      Círculo Deportivo                  Hermanos Francani, Bahía Blanca, B
Club Cipolletti                        0- 1      Club Villa Mitre                   La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti, R
Club Olimpo                            0- 1      CA Germinal                        Roberto Natalio Carminatti, Bahía Blanca, B

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
  1.CA Germinal                        7   5  2  0  13-  5  17  (Second Phase - Group A)
  2.Círculo Deportivo                  7   4  1  2  11-  9  13  (Second Phase - Group A)
  3.Club Olimpo                        7   4  1  2   7-  5  13  (Second Phase - Group A)
  4.Club Villa Mitre                   7   4  0  3  10-  8  12  (Second Phase - Group A)
  5.ACSyD Sol de Mayo                  7   3  2  2   9-  9  11  (Second Phase - Group A)
  6.CA Kimberley                       7   2  3  2   6-  5   9  (Revalidation - Group A)
  7.Club Deportivo Rincón              7   2  2  3   4-  5   8  (Revalidation - Group A)
  8.CA Sansinena Social y Deportivo    7   1  2  4   7- 10   5  (Revalidation - Group A)
  9.Club Cipolletti                    7   1  2  4   2-  7   5  (Revalidation - Group A)
 10.CyB Ramón Santamarina              7   0  3  4   2-  8   3  (Revalidation - Group A)

Zona 2 - Group 2:
Round 1:
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      CSyB Atenas                        El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      CS Estudiantes                     General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 2- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      0- 0      CD Argentino                       Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 1      AC San Martín                      Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Round 2:
[Mar 28, Thu]
AC San Martín                          0- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
[Mar 29, Fri]
CS Estudiantes                         2- 1      CSyB Atenas                        Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
[Mar 30, Sat]
CD Argentino                           1- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
[Mar 31, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 1      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Apr 1, Mon]
Gutiérrez SC                           0- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza, M
Round 3:
[Apr 5, Fri]
CSyB Atenas                            1- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Apr 6, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 2      CS Estudiantes                     El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      AC San Martín                      Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 0      CD Argentino                       General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Round 4:
[Apr 13, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      2- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
[Apr 14, Sun]
AC San Martín                           -      CA Huracán Las Heras              abandoned at 0-1 in 45m HT, Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CASyD Camioneros                       0- 2      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CD Argentino                           2- 3      CSyB Atenas                        Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Apr 15, Mon]
AC San Martín                          1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras              remaining 45m, Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
Round 5:
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  1- 2      Gutiérrez SC                       Próspero Jáñez, Eduardo Castex, L
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   0- 3      CASyD Camioneros                   General San Martín, Las Heras, M
CS Estudiantes                         1- 2      CD Argentino                       Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D
CSyB Atenas                            0- 1      AC San Martín                      Estadio Único del Parque La Pedrera, Villa Mercedes, D
[Apr 22, Mon]
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 1- 0      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
Round 6:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 0      CSyB Atenas                        Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Ciudad de Bolívar                 3- 0      CA Ferro Carril Oeste              Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
AC San Martín                          2- 0      CS Estudiantes                     Libertador General San Martín, San Martín, M
CD Argentino                           1- 0      Gutiérrez SC                       Modesto Marrone, Monte Maíz, X
Club Juventud Unida Universitario      1- 1      CA Huracán Las Heras               Mario Sebastián Diez, San Luis, D
Round 7:
[May 4, Sat]
CA Ferro Carril Oeste                  0- 0      CD Argentino                       El Coloso del Barrio Talleres, General Pico, L
[May 5, Sun]
CA Huracán Las Heras                   2- 1      Club Ciudad de Bolívar             General San Martín, Las Heras, M
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      AC San Martín                      Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[May 22, Wed]
CSyB Atenas                             -      Club Juventud Unida Universitario  9 de Julio, Río Cuarto, X
[Jun 12, Wed]
CS Estudiantes                          -      CASyD Camioneros                   Héctor Odicino - Pedro Benoza, San Luis, D

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
  1.Club Ciudad de Bolívar             7   5  1  1  11-  4  16  (Second Phase - Group A)
  2.CA Huracán Las Heras               7   3  3  1   7-  7  12  (Second Phase - Group A)
  3.AC San Martín                      7   3  2  2   5-  3  11  (Second Phase - Group A)
  4.CD Argentino                       7   2  4  1   6-  5  10  (Second Phase - Group A)
  5.Gutiérrez SC                       7   3  1  3   6-  6  10  (Second Phase - Group B)
  6.Club Juventud Unida Universitario  6   2  3  1   4-  2   9  (Revalidation - Group A)
  7.CASyD Camioneros                   6   2  0  4   5-  5   6  (Revalidation - Group A)
  8.CS Estudiantes                     6   2  0  4   6-  9   6  (Revalidation - Group A)
  9.CSyB Atenas                        6   1  2  3   5-  8   5  (Revalidation - Group A)
 10.CA Ferro Carril Oeste              7   1  2  4   3-  9   5  (Revalidation - Group A)

Zona 3 - Group 3:
Round 1:
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Douglas Haig                        1- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       3- 1      DEPRO                              Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Mar 25, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      Sportivo AC                        Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 2:
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA El Linqueño                         0- 0      CA Independiente                   Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
DEPRO                                  0- 4      CA Douglas Haig                    Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
[Apr 1, Mon]
Sportivo AC                            1- 2      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
Round 3:
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CA Independiente                       3- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Estadio San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Apr 8, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      DEPRO                              Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 4:
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 1      Sportivo AC                        Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CA El Linqueño                         1- 0      CS Belgrano                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
DEPRO                                  1- 0      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 5:
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Douglas Haig                        0- 1      CA Independiente                   Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            2- 0      CA El Linqueño                     Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo, B
Sportivo AC                            1- 1      DEPRO                              4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[Apr 22, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 0      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Round 6:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Independiente                       0- 2      CS Belgrano                        Raúl Orlando Lungarzo, Chivilcoy, B
[Apr 28, Sun]
CA El Linqueño                         0- 0      Sportivo AC                        Leonardo Costa, Lincoln, B
DEPRO                                  3- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento, E
Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC                 0- 1      CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        Manuel y Ramón Núñez, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Round 7:
[May 5, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          2- 1      CA El Linqueño                     Germán Soltermam, Rafaela, S
CAyS Defensores de Belgrano            1- 1      CA Independiente                   Estadio San Nicolás, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
Sportivo AC                            6- 1      Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             4 de Septiembre, Las Parejas, S
[May 6, Mon]
CS Belgrano                            1- 1      CA Douglas Haig                    Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
  1.CAyS Defensores de Belgrano        6   4  1  1   8-  3  13  (Second Phase - Group B)
  2.CS Belgrano                        7   4  1  2   6-  3  13  (Second Phase - Group B)
  3.CA Independiente                   6   3  2  1   8-  4  11  (Second Phase - Group B)
  4.CA El Linqueño                     7   2  3  2   3-  4   9  (Second Phase - Group B)
  5.Sportivo AC                        6   2  2  2   9-  5   8  (Revalidation - Group B)
  6.CA Douglas Haig                    6   1  4  1   7-  4   7  (Revalidation - Group B)
  7.CA 9 de Julio                      6   2  1  3   5-  8   7  (Revalidation - Group B)
  8.DEPRO                              6   2  1  3   6- 10   7  (Revalidation - Group B)
  9.Gimnasia y Esgrima FBC             6   0  1  5   2- 13   1  (Revalidation - Group B)

Zona 4 - Group 4:
Round 1:
[Mar 22, Fri]
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                1- 0      CA Boca Unidos                     Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Centro Juventud Antoniana              0- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Mar 23, Sat]
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             1- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Centenario, Resistencia, H
CS General San Martín                  3- 0      CA Unión                           17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 2:
[Mar 30, Sat]
CA Unión                               1- 2      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Club Crucero del Norte                 0- 0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Mar 31, Sun]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      CA Central Norte                   Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CSyS Sol de América                    1- 0      CS General San Martín              Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 3:
[Apr 6, Sat]
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      Club Crucero del Norte             17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
[Apr 7, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      CA Unión                           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                3- 1      CSyS Sol de América                Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             0- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Centenario, Resistencia, H
Round 4:
[Apr 14, Sun]
CA Unión                               2- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 0      CS General San Martín              Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 0      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
CSyS Sol de América                    0- 1      CA Central Norte                   Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 5:
[Apr 20, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         0- 0      CSyS Sol de América                Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Apr 21, Sun]
CA Central Norte                       2- 1      Club Crucero del Norte             Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                4- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS General San Martín                  2- 0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         17 de Octubre, Formosa, P
Round 6:
[Apr 27, Sat]
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)             1- 1      CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            Centenario, Resistencia, H
Club Crucero del Norte                 1- 1      CA Boca Unidos                     Comandante Andrés Guacurarí, Santa Inés, N
[Apr 28, Sun]
Centro Juventud Antoniana              1- 1      CA Central Norte                   Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
CSyS Sol de América                    3- 1      CA Unión                           Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
Round 7:
[May 3, Fri]
CA Central Norte                       1- 0      CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[May 4, Sat]
CA Boca Unidos                         1- 0      Centro Juventud Antoniana          Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CA Sarmiento (La Banda)                1- 0      CS General San Martín              Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CA Unión                               0- 2      Club Crucero del Norte             Estadio de la Avenida, Sunchales, E

  #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P  (Qualification to)
  1.CA Sarmiento (La Banda)            7   5  1  1  12-  4  16  (Second Phase - Group B)
  2.CA Central Norte                   6   4  2  0   6-  2  14  (Second Phase - Group B)
  3.CS General San Martín              6   3  0  3   7-  3   9  (Second Phase - Group B)
  4.Club Crucero del Norte             7   2  3  2   5-  5   9  (Second Phase - Group B)
  5.CSyS Sol de América                6   2  1  3   5-  6   7  (Revalidation - Group B)
  6.CA Boca Unidos                     6   1  3  2   3-  4   6  (Revalidation - Group B)
  7.CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)         6   1  3  2   2-  4   6  (Revalidation - Group B)
  8.Centro Juventud Antoniana          6   1  3  2   2-  6   6  (Revalidation - Group B)
  9.CA Unión                           6   1  0  5   4- 12   3  (Revalidation - Group B)


CFFA Fourth level: Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2023/2024

Non official and full table (All stages and all regions)
Ordered by round reached, points, position in the group, goal difference, goals for, goals away.
  #.Full name                                                                       MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P           (Headquarters on)
  1.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Camioneros                    17  13  4  0  43-  7  43 Promotion           (Luján, B)
  2.Club Atlético Sarmiento                                                         15  12  3  0  35-  1  39 Promotion           (La Banda, G)
  3.Club Atlético Kimberley                                                         15  12  3  0  25-  3  39 Promotion           (Mar del Plata, B)
  4.Gutiérrez Sport Club                                                            15  12  2  1  34- 11  38 Promotion           (General Gutiérrez, M)
  5.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Rincón                                          15  12  2  1  23-  3  38 Promotion           (Rincón de los Sauces, Q)
  6.Asociación Cultural y Deportiva Altos Hornos Zapla                              14   9  1  4  32- 12  28 Final 5th promotion (Palpalá, Y)
  7.Club Atlético Defensores de Formosa                                             14   5  6  3  20- 15  21 Semi 5th promotion  (Formosa, P)
  8.Club Colón de San Justo                                                         15   8  5  2  25- 10  29 Final               (San Justo, S)
  9.Club Atlético Las Palmas                                                        14   7  5  2  18-  8  26 6th round           (Córdoba, X)
 10.Club Deportivo Talleres                                                         14  12  0  2  25-  6  36 5th round           (San José de Metán, A)
 11.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                   14   8  5  1  30- 10  29 5th round           (Chivilcoy, B)
 12.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                     14   9  1  4  25- 15  28 5th round           (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 13.Club Sportivo Ben Hur                                                           14   7  6  1  32-  5  27 5th round           (Rafaela, S)
 14.Club Atlético Costa Brava                                                       14   8  3  3  25-  8  27 5th round           (General Pico, L)
 15.Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre                                                   12   7  4  1  29-  9  25 5th round           (Posadas, N)
 16.Club Atlético Lambert                                                           12   8  1  3  16-  8  25 5th round           (Monte Maíz, X)
 17.Club Sportivo Villa Cubas                                                       12   6  4  2  17-  9  22 5th round           (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 18.Club Atlético Juventud Alinaza                                                  14   5  5  4  22- 19  20 5th round           (Santa Lucía, J)
 19.Club Atlético Resistencia Central                                               12   9  1  2  21-  9  28 4th round           (Resistencia, H)
 20.Club Atlético Aprendices Casildenses                                            12   8  2  2  22- 13  26 4th round           (Casilda, S)
 21.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Alem                                               10   8  1  1  28-  6  25 4th round           (San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K)
 22.Comisión de Actividades Infantiles, Asociación Mutual, Social y Deportiva       12   8  1  3  30- 10  25 4th round           (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
 23.Club Deportivo Juventud Unida                                                   10   6  4  0  23-  4  22 4th round           (Gualeguaychú, E)
 24.Club Deportivo La Merced                                                        12   6  4  2  14-  4  22 4th round           (La Merced, A)
 25.Club Social y Deportivo Victoria                                                12   5  7  0  20- 13  22 4th round           (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
 26.Club Social y Deportivo General Roca                                            12   5  6  1  19-  4  21 4th round           (General Roca, R)
 27.Racing Atletic Club                                                             10   7  0  3  16-  5  21 4th round           (Olavarría, B)
 28.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo Rivadavia                                        12   5  6  1  17-  9  21 4th round           (La Bebida, J)
 29.Sport Club Argentino                                                            12   6  3  3  16- 11  21 4th round           (General Alvear, M)
 30.Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca                                             12   6  2  4  15- 10  20 4th round           (La Rioja, F)
 31.Club Sportivo Nueve de Julio                                                    10   6  1  3  18-  7  19 4th round           (Río Tercero, X)
 32.Club Atlético Villa Belgrano                                                    10   5  4  1  23- 15  19 4th round           (Junín, B)
 33.Club Social y Deportivo La Fraternidad de Ingeniero Maschwitz Asociación Civil  10   6  1  3  16-  9  19 4th round           (Ingeniero Maschwitz, B)
 34.Club Deportivo San Francisco de Bahía Blanca                                    10   5  1  4  19- 13  16 4th round           (Bahía Blanca, B)
 35.Club Atlético General Paz Junior's                                              10   3  6  1   9-  4  15 4th round           (Córdoba, X)
 36.Club Atletico San Pablo                                                         12   3  6  3  12- 14  15 4th round           (San Pablo, T)
 37.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Santa Rita                                     10   8  1  1  27- 10  25 3rd round           (Piedritas, B)
 38.Club Deportivo Mandiyú                                                          10   6  3  1  11-  2  21 3rd round           (Corrientes, W)
 39.Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre                                                   10   6  1  3  27-  7  19 3rd round           (Villa Gobernador Gálvez, S)
 40.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte                                                 10   6  1  3  18-  9  19 3rd round           (Carrodilla La Puntilla, M)
 41.Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Dr. Lautaro Roncedo                                   8   6  1  1  14-  7  19 3rd round           (Alcira Estación Gigena, X)
 42.Club Atlético Belgrano                                                          10   6  1  3  11-  8  19 3rd round           (Paraná, E)
 43.Club Atlético Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento                         10   6  1  3  18- 10  19 3rd round           (Leones, X)
 44.Asociación Atlético Boxing Club                                                  8   6  0  2  20-  5  18 3rd round           (Río Gallegos, Z)
 45.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Puente Seco                                   10   5  3  2  23- 13  18 3rd round           (Paso de los Libres, W)
 46.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Comercio                                        10   5  3  2  17-  7  18 3rd round           (Santa Sylvina, H)
 47.Atlético San Miguel Bochín Club                                                 10   5  3  2  20- 11  18 3rd round           (Estación Albardón, J)
 48.Asociación Deportiva Everton Olimpia                                            10   5  3  2  17-  9  18 3rd round           (Cañada de Gómez, S)
 49.Club Everton y Biblioteca Popular Mario L.Sureda                                10   5  3  2  13-  6  18 3rd round           (La Plata, B)
 50.Club Sportivo Bella Vista                                                       10   5  3  2  17- 11  18 3rd round           (Bella Vista, T)
 51.Club Atlético Argentinos del Norte                                              10   5  3  2  13-  7  18 3rd round           (Salta, A)
 52.Club Atlético Juventud                                                          10   5  3  2  15- 13  18 3rd round           (Pergamino, B)
 53.Club Social y Deportivo Villalonga                                              10   5  3  2  16-  7  18 3rd round           (Villalonga, B)
 54.Alvear Football Club                                                            10   5  3  2  15- 14  18 3rd round           (Intendente Alvear, L)
 55.Club Jorge Newbery                                                               8   5  2  1  12-  6  17 3rd round           (Villa Mercedes, D)
 56.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida Social y Deportivo                                 8   5  2  1  10-  5  17 3rd round           (Tilisarao, D)
 57.Club Atlético Paraná                                                            10   4  5  1  15-  5  17 3rd round           (Paraná, E)
 58.Rioja Juniors Fútbol Club                                                        8   5  1  2  11-  8  16 3rd round           (La Rioja, F)
 59.Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud                                                    10   5  1  4   8-  8  16 3rd round           (Olavarría, B)
 60.Club Social Unión Deportiva Catriel                                             10   4  4  2  13-  9  16 3rd round           (Catriel, R)
 61.Club Social y Deportivo Aviación Orán                                           10   5  1  4   8- 11  16 3rd round           (San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A)
 62.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública                                               10   4  3  3   9-  9  15 3rd round           (Bragado, B)
 63.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Huachaschi                                          8   4  2  2  12-  9  14 3rd round           (Huachaschi, K)
 64.Club Sportivo de Fernández                                                       8   4  2  2  10-  7  14 3rd round           (Fernández, G)
 65.Club Atlético Unión Santiago                                                     8   3  4  1   8-  2  13 3rd round           (Santiago del Estero, G)
 66.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Malvinas de Adolfo Sourdeaux                   8   3  3  2  18- 12  12 3rd round           (Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B)
 67.Club Atlético Alumni                                                             8   4  0  4   9-  8  12 3rd round           (Villa María, X)
 68.Club Social y Deportivo Comercio                                                 8   3  3  2   8-  9  12 3rd round           (Villa Dolores, X)
 69.Club Atlético San Pedro                                                          8   3  3  2  14-  7  12 3rd round           (San Pedro de Jujuy, Y)
 70.Club Atlético Maronese                                                          10   3  2  5   7- 11  11 3rd round           (Neuquén, Q)
 71.Club Atlético Argentinos                                                         8   3  1  4   8-  9  10 3rd round           (25 de Mayo, B)
 72.Club Social, Atlético, Cultural y Deportivo Central Iguazú                       8   2  4  2  10- 13  10 3rd round           (Puerto Iguazú, N)
 73.Club Atlético Arsenal                                                            8   6  0  2  20-  8  18 2nd round           (Viale, E)
 74.Club Atlético Sportivo Pocitos                                                   8   5  2  1  18-  4  17 2nd round           (Salvador Mazza, A)
 75.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Juventud de Puerto Tirol                          8   5  2  1  15-  8  17 2nd round           (Puerto Tirol, H)
 76.Club Rivadavia                                                                   8   5  2  1  10-  3  17 2nd round           (Lincoln, B)
 77.Club Deportivo Jorge Gibson Brown                                                8   5  1  2  17- 12  16 2nd round           (Posadas, N)
 78.Asociación Club Atlético All Boys                                                8   5  1  2  12-  8  16 2nd round           (Santa Rosa, L)
 79.Asociación Deportiva La Amistad                                                  8   5  1  2  11-  7  16 2nd round           (Cipolletti, R)
 80.Club Social y Deportivo La Dormida                                               8   5  1  2  12-  9  16 2nd round           (La Dormida, M)
 81.Sport Club Pacífico de General Alvear                                            8   5  1  2  11-  6  16 2nd round           (General Alvear, M)
 82.Huracán Football Club                                                            8   4  3  1  16-  7  15 2nd round           (Goya, W)
 83.Club Huracán                                                                     8   4  3  1  13-  5  15 2nd round           (San Rafael, M)
 84.Club Atlético Argentino                                                          8   4  3  1  14-  9  15 2nd round           (Rojas, B)
 85.Asociación Civil Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Timbó                         8   4  3  1  14- 10  15 2nd round           (Jardín América, N)
 86.Club Atlético Peñaflor                                                           8   4  3  1  19-  8  15 2nd round           (Angaco Sud, J)
 87.Club Atlético Posadas                                                            8   5  0  3  15- 13  15 2nd round           (Posadas, N)
 88.Club Comercio Central Unidos Asociación Civil                                    8   4  3  1   9-  7  15 2nd round           (Santiago del Estero, G)
 89.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín                                                8   4  2  2  12-  8  14 2nd round           (Olavarría, B)
 90.Club Deportivo Libertad                                                          8   4  2  2  13- 11  14 2nd round           (Sunchales, S)
 91.Club Atlético Peñarol                                                            8   4  2  2  10-  8  14 2nd round           (Rafaela, S)
 92.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            6   4  1  1   6-  3  13 2nd round           (Ingeniero White, B)
 93.Club Defensores de La Ribera                                                     6   4  1  1   6-  5  13 2nd round           (Rawson, U)
 94.Asociación Civil Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo                                        8   4  1  3   8-  8  13 2nd round           (Villa Santa Rosa, J)
 95.Centro Deportivo y Cultural Unión Vecinal de Colonia Valentina                   8   4  1  3  10- 11  13 2nd round           (Neuquén, Q)
 96.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de La Tigra Asociación Civil                           8   4  1  3   9- 10  13 2nd round           (La Tigra, H)
 97.Asociación Deportiva Juventud                                                    8   3  4  1  17-  5  13 2nd round           (Esperanza, S)
 98.Toro Foot Ball Club Social y Deportivo y Biblioteca Popular C. Moldes            8   4  1  3  14- 12  13 2nd round           (Coronel Moldes, X)
 99.Concepción Fútbol Club                                                           8   4  1  3  11-  9  13 2nd round           (Concepción, T)
100.Deportivo Club Rosario Morning Star                                              8   4  1  3  11- 13  13 2nd round           (Rosario, S)
101.Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard Norte                                          8   4  1  3  10- 14  13 2nd round           (Santa María, K)
102.Club Social y Deportiva Graneros                                                 8   3  3  2  11-  7  12 2nd round           (Graneros, T)
103.Club Atlético Libertad                                                           6   3  3  0   8-  4  12 2nd round           (Concordia, E)
104.Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen                                                    8   3  3  2   9-  6  12 2nd round           (Trenque Lauquen, B)
105.Club Atlético Huracán Sociedad Civil                                             6   4  0  2   9-  7  12 2nd round           (Tres Arroyos, B)
106.Club Studebaker Mutual Social y Biblioteca                                       8   4  0  4  10- 10  12 2nd round           (Villa Cañás, S)
107.Asociación Civil El Gran Porvenir de San Clemente del Tuyú                       8   3  3  2  11-  7  12 2nd round           (San Clemente del Tuyú, B)
108.Asociación Civil Racing Club                                                     8   3  3  2   9-  9  12 2nd round           (Eduardo Castex, L)
109.Club Social y Deportivo La Emilia                                                6   3  2  1   9-  3  11 2nd round           (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
110.Club Atlético Talleres                                                           6   3  2  1   8-  2  11 2nd round           (Perico, Y)
111.Andino Sport Club                                                                6   3  2  1   8-  2  11 2nd round           (La Rioja, F)
112.Club Juventud Zondina                                                            6   3  2  1  11-  7  11 2nd round           (Villa Basilio Nievas, J)
113.Asociación Club Independiente de San Julián de Santa Cruz                        8   3  2  3  11-  9  11 2nd round           (Puerto San Julián, Z)
114.Lezama Fútbol Club                                                               8   3  2  3   5-  7  11 2nd round           (Lezama, B)
115.Centro Social Cultural y Atlético General Güemes                                 8   3  2  3  11-  6  11 2nd round           (Rosario de la Frontera, A)
116.Club Deportivo Villa San Antonio                                                 8   3  2  3   9-  7  11 2nd round           (Salta, A)
117.Academia Javier Mascherano Asociación Civil                                      8   3  2  3   9- 11  11 2nd round           (Olavarría, B)
118.Sociedad Atlética Pabellón Argentino                                             8   3  2  3  13- 18  11 2nd round           (Marcos Paz, B)
119.Asociación Club Sportivo Huracán                                                 8   3  2  3   7- 19  11 2nd round           (Gobernador Gregores, Z)
120.Viamonte Fútbol Club                                                             6   3  1  2  11-  7  10 2nd round           (Los Toldos, B)
121.Club Cultural Los Ranqueles                                                      6   3  1  2   5-  3  10 2nd round           (Nueva Galia, D)
122.Club Social Sportivo Español                                                     8   3  1  4   9-  8  10 2nd round           (Villa Ángela, H)
123.Club Sportivo Barrio Argentino                                                   8   3  1  4  15- 15  10 2nd round           (Chamical, F)
124.Club Sportivo Los Andes                                                          6   3  1  2  11- 11  10 2nd round           (Tudcum, J)
125.Centro Vecinal Unidos de Olmos                                                   6   3  1  2   6-  9  10 2nd round           (La Plata, B)
126.Club Juventud Unida                                                              8   2  4  2   3-  3  10 2nd round           (Rosario de Lerma, A)
127.Centro Social Velense                                                            8   2  4  2   6-  7  10 2nd round           (María Ignacia, B)
128.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Cruz del Sur                                     6   3  0  3   6-  8   9 2nd round           (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
129.Club Atlético Uruguay Social y Deportivo                                         6   2  2  2   6-  6   8 2nd round           (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
130.Club Sportivo Tintina                                                            6   2  2  2   5-  5   8 2nd round           (Tintina, G)
131.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca                                                      6   2  2  2   4-  5   8 2nd round           (Laguna Blanca, P)
132.Club Atlético Independiente del Neuquén                                          8   2  2  4   6-  8   8 2nd round           (Neuquén, Q)
133.Centro Cultural y Deportivo Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta                           6   2  1  3   8- 12   7 2nd round           (Libertador General San Martín, Y)
134.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Camioneros Río Grande                          6   1  3  2   5-  7   6 2nd round           (Río Grande, V)
135.Club Atlético Ferrocarril del Estado                                             6   3  3  0  10-  5  12 1st round           (Rafaela, S)
136.Club Sportivo Urquiza                                                            6   4  0  2  11-  9  12 1st round           (Paraná, E)
137.Club Atlético Unión Rawson                                                       6   3  2  1  13-  7  11 1st round           (Villa Krause, J)
138.Club Social y Deportivo La Libertad                                              6   3  2  1  10-  6  11 1st round           (La Libertad, M)
139.Club San Lorenzo                                                                 6   3  2  1   7-  3  11 1st round           (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H)
140.Club Atlético y Deportivo Barracas                                               6   3  2  1   5-  2  11 1st round           (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
141.Club Atlético Central Goya                                                       6   3  2  1   9-  7  11 1st round           (Goya, W)
142.Teodelina Foot Ball Club                                                         6   3  2  1   8-  7  11 1st round           (Teodelina, S)
143.Club Atlético Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas                                          6   3  2  1   6-  5  11 1st round           (Paso de los Libres, W)
144.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield                                                    6   3  1  2  10-  6  10 1st round           (San Ramón, G)
145.Club Atlético Carcarañá                                                          6   3  1  2  10-  6  10 1st round           (Carcarañá, S)
146.Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia                                               6   3  1  2  10-  7  10 1st round           (Venado Tuerto, S)
147.Club Social y Deportivo Colón                                                    6   3  1  2   6-  3  10 1st round           (Jesús María, X)
148.Club Atlético Regional                                                           6   3  1  2  14- 12  10 1st round           (Resistencia, H)
149.Club Sportivo El Porvenir                                                        6   3  1  2   9-  7  10 1st round           (San Rafael, M)
150.Club Náutico El Quillá                                                           6   3  1  2   7-  5  10 1st round           (Santa Fe, S)
151.Club Atlético Américo Tesorieri                                                  6   3  1  2  11- 10  10 1st round           (La Rioja, F)
152.Club Atlético Argentino                                                          6   3  1  2  11- 10  10 1st round           (San José, M)
153.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela                        6   3  1  2   8-  7  10 1st round           (Corzuela, H)
154.Club Atlético Chascomús                                                          6   3  1  2   7-  7  10 1st round           (Chascomús, B)
155.Club Atlético Libertad Trinidad                                                  6   3  1  2   8- 10  10 1st round           (Villa Trinidad, S)
156.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            6   3  1  2  11-  6  10 1st round           (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)
157.Club Universitario de Córdoba                                                    6   2  3  1  13-  6   9 1st round           (Córdoba, X)
158.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Villa Castells                                      6   3  0  3  11-  8   9 1st round           (Manuel B. Gonnet, B)
159.Club Social y Deportivo El Fortín                                                6   2  3  1   9-  7   9 1st round           (Machagai, H)
160.Club Deportivo Coronel Daza                                                      6   3  0  3   8-  6   9 1st round           (Banda Varela, K)
161.Club Comercio Deportivo Social y Cultural                                        6   3  0  3   8-  8   9 1st round           (Presidencia De la Plaza, H)
162.Club Atlético K. D. T. Sociedad Civil                                            6   2  3  1   6-  6   9 1st round           (Pehuajó, B)
163.Racing Club                                                                      4   3  0  1   6-  6   9 1st round           (Carhué, B)
164.Club Atlético Deportivo El Brete                                                 6   3  0  3  13- 14   9 1st round           (San Isidro, N)
165.Club Bancario de Daireaux                                                        6   3  0  3   5-  6   9 1st round           (Daireaux, B)
166.Club Atlético Trinidad                                                           6   2  3  1   9-  8   9 1st round           (Villa Krause, J)
167.Club Atlético Social San Martín                                                  6   3  0  3   6-  6   9 1st round           (Villa Unión, F)
168.Atlético y Progreso Club Social Deportivo y Cultural                             6   2  3  1   6-  6   9 1st round           (Brandsen, B)
169.Club Atlético Soc. y Dep. Estrella Norte de Caleta Olivia                        6   3  0  3   7-  8   9 1st round           (Caleta Olivia, Z)
170.Club Arteaga Mutual Social y Biblioteca Popular Sarmiento                        6   3  0  3   8- 10   9 1st round           (Arteaga, S)
171.Asociación Club Deportivo Llorens                                                6   3  0  3   8- 12   9 1st round           (Concepción, T)
172.Club Atlético Primero de Mayo                                                    4   2  2  0  10-  5   8 1st round           (Formosa, P)
173.Club y Biblioteca Popular Ricardo Gutiérrez                                      6   2  2  2  11-  7   8 1st round           (La Palestina, X)
174.Club Sportivo Desamparados                                                       6   2  2  2   6-  4   8 1st round           (San Juan, J)
175.Club Deportivo Malanzán                                                          4   2  2  0   3-  1   8 1st round           (Malanzán, F)
176.Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Sol de Mayo                                    6   2  2  2   9-  8   8 1st round           (Santa Lucía, J)
177.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                      6   2  2  2   6-  6   8 1st round           (Rojas, B)
178.Luján Sport Club                                                                 6   2  2  2   5-  7   8 1st round           (Luján de Cuyo, M)
179.Agrupación Deportiva Infantil Platense                                           6   2  2  2   7-  5   8 1st round           (La Plata, B)
180.Club Atlético América                                                            6   2  2  2   6-  6   8 1st round           (General José de San Martín, H)
181.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Makallé                                         6   2  2  2   6-  7   8 1st round           (Makallé, H)
182.Club Social y Deportivo La Florida                                               6   2  2  2   5-  6   8 1st round           (La Florida, T)
183.Club Sportivo Norte                                                              6   2  2  2   7-  9   8 1st round           (Rafaela, S)
184.Club Social y Deportivo YPF                                                      6   2  2  2   6-  8   8 1st round           (Joaquín Víctor González, A)
185.Club Social y Atlético Huracán                                                   6   2  2  2   6-  8   8 1st round           (Chivilcoy, B)
186.Club Atlético Ferrocarril General Belgrano                                       6   2  2  2   6-  8   8 1st round           (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H)
187.Club Social y Deportivo Municipales de Olavarría Asoaciación Civil               6   2  2  2   5-  8   8 1st round           (Olavarría, B)
188.Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Belgrano                                       4   2  1  1   9-  5   7 1st round           (Esquel, U)
189.Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural La Punta                                       4   2  1  1   8-  4   7 1st round           (La Punta, D)
190.Club Social y Deportivo San José                                                 4   2  1  1   6-  4   7 1st round           (San José, E)
191.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                      6   2  1  3  11- 10   7 1st round           (Salliqueló, B)
192.Club Atlético Sarmiento Cultural Social y Deportivo                              4   2  1  1   6-  5   7 1st round           (Ayacucho, B)
193.Club Sportivo Árbol Verde                                                        4   2  1  1   5-  4   7 1st round           (San Juan, J)
194.Club Social y Deportivo Camba Cua                                                6   2  1  3   6-  6   7 1st round           (Corrientes, W)
195.Club Atlético Deportivo y Social 9 de Julio                                      4   2  1  1   7-  9   7 1st round           (Chacabuco, B)
196.Club Deportivo Municipal                                                         6   2  1  3  10-  9   7 1st round           (Adelia María, X)
197.Club Atlético y Social Apinta                                                    6   2  1  3  11- 11   7 1st round           (Mercedes, W)
198.Club Atlético San Jorge Mutual y Social                                          6   2  1  3  10- 10   7 1st round           (San Jorge, S)
199.Asoc. Civil Club 9 de Julio                                                      6   1  4  1   7-  7   7 1st round           (Los Frentones, H)
200.Club Social y Deportivo Alianza                                                  6   1  4  1   5-  5   7 1st round           (Cutral Co, Q)
201.Club Atlético Oberá                                                              6   2  1  3   5-  5   7 1st round           (Oberá, N)
202.Club Atlético Defensores de San Roque                                            6   2  1  3  10- 11   7 1st round           (San Roque, W)
203.Club Sportivo Talleres                                                           6   2  1  3   7-  9   7 1st round           (Etruria, X)
204.Club Atlético Unión                                                              6   2  1  3   6-  8   7 1st round           (Alicia, X)
205.Club Deportivo Malargüe                                                          6   2  1  3   4-  6   7 1st round           (Malargüe, M)
206.Provincial Fútbol Club                                                           6   2  1  3   4-  6   7 1st round           (Pergamino, B)
207.Club Social y Deportivo Unión                                                    6   2  1  3   2-  4   7 1st round           (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H)
208.Club Atlético Sastre Mutual Social y Deportivo                                   6   2  1  3   6-  9   7 1st round           (Sastre, S)
209.Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Ullum                                               6   2  1  3   7- 11   7 1st round           (Ullum, J)
210.Club Atlético 25 de Mayo                                                         6   2  1  3   7- 11   7 1st round           (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
211.Club Atlético Chicoana                                                           6   2  1  3   3-  7   7 1st round           (Chicoana, A)
212.Club Deportivo y Cultural Unión                                                  6   2  1  3   3-  9   7 1st round           (Oncativo, X)
213.Club Social y Atlético Jorge Newbery de Fortín Olavarría                         6   2  1  3  11- 20   7 1st round           (Fortín Olavarría, B)
214.Club Sportivo Cultural                                                           6   2  1  3   4-  5   7 1st round           (Juan José Castelli, H)
215.Club Deportivo y Fomento Las Mandarinas                                          4   2  0  2   8-  6   6 1st round           (Brandsen, B)
216.Centro Cultural Social y Deportivo de José C. Paz                                4   2  0  2   7-  5   6 1st round           (José C. Paz, B)
217.Club Sportivo San Cayetano                                                       4   2  0  2   5-  4   6 1st round           (San Cayetano, B)
218.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Nacional                                       4   1  3  0   4-  3   6 1st round           (Puerto Piray, N)
219.Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro de Jujuy                                4   2  0  2   7-  8   6 1st round           (San Pedro de Jujuy, Y)
220.Asociación Club Deportivo Esperanza                                              4   2  0  2   5-  6   6 1st round           (El Calafate, Z)
221.Club Sportivo Juan B. Del Bono                                                   4   2  0  2   7-  9   6 1st round           (Rivadavia, J)
222.Belgrano Foot Ball Club                                                          4   2  0  2   6-  8   6 1st round           (Berrotarán, X)
223.Club Defensores de Salto                                                         6   1  3  2   5-  7   6 1st round           (Salto, B)
224.Club Defensores del Rosario                                                      4   2  0  2   4-  6   6 1st round           (Formosa, P)
225.Club Sportivo Ferrocarriles del Estado                                           4   2  0  2   3-  5   6 1st round           (Chumbica, K)
226.Asociación Club Sportivo Racing Ojo de Agua                                      4   2  0  2   3-  9   6 1st round           (La Quiaca, Y)
227.Club Sportivo Social Divisadero                                                  6   1  3  2  10-  9   6 1st round           (Divisadero, J)
228.Club Social y Deportivo Alas Argentinas                                          6   1  3  2   8-  8   6 1st round           (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
229.Centro Universitario Salto Argentino                                             6   1  3  2   5-  6   6 1st round           (Salto, B)
230.Asociación Club Atlético Juventud Unida                                          6   1  3  2   4-  5   6 1st round           (Henderson, B)
231.Club Atlético Estudiantes Asociación                                             6   1  3  2   4-  5   6 1st round           (Olavarría, B)
232.Club Atlético Los Andes                                                          6   2  0  4   3-  5   6 1st round           (Los Sarmientos, F)
233.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito                                                      6   2  0  4   9- 12   6 1st round           (Cerrito, E)
234.Centro Deportivo Rivadavia                                                       6   2  0  4   9- 13   6 1st round           (Rivadavia, M)
235.Club Sportivo Villa Dolores                                                      6   2  0  4   6- 11   6 1st round           (Villa Dolores, K)
236.Club Social y Deportivo Argentino                                                6   1  3  2   6- 12   6 1st round           (Franck, S)
237.Club Atlético Independiente de Hipólito Yrigoyen                                 6   2  0  4   6- 13   6 1st round           (Hipólito Yrigoyen, A)
238.Club Atlético Trocha                                                             6   2  0  4   7- 15   6 1st round           (Mercedes, B)
239.Club Atlético Colón Junior                                                       6   1  3  2   7-  7   6 1st round           (San Juan, J)
240.Asociación Civil Balompié Bolívar                                                6   2  0  4   7-  7   6 1st round           (Bolívar, B)
241.Asociación Deportiva Centenario                                                  6   1  3  2   4-  5   6 1st round           (Centenario, Q)
242.Club Alético Facundo                                                             6   2  0  4   9- 16   6 1st round           (Villa Unión, F)
243.Club Atlético Aviador Origone Asoc. Civil                                        4   1  2  1   4-  1   5 1st round           (Villa Mercedes, D)
244.Club Social y Deportivo Achirense                                                4   1  2  1   6-  4   5 1st round           (Colón, E)
245.Club Atlético Social Deportivo Camioneros Ushuaia                                4   1  2  1   6-  6   5 1st round           (Ushuaia, V)
246.Club Sportivo Baradero                                                           4   1  2  1   2-  3   5 1st round           (Baradero, B)
247.Club Deportivo Estudiantes Unidos                                                6   1  2  3   9- 10   5 1st round           (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
248.Club Deportivo Colonial Ferré                                                    6   1  2  3   8-  9   5 1st round           (Ferré, B)
249.Club Unión Deportiva Manuel J. Campos                                            6   1  2  3   4-  6   5 1st round           (General Acha, L)
250.Club Sportivo Forchieri                                                          6   1  2  3   3-  5   5 1st round           (Unquillo, X)
251.Gimnasia Foot Ball Club                                                          6   1  2  3   7- 10   5 1st round           (Vera, S)
252.Club Atlético San Lorenzo                                                        6   1  2  3   4-  7   5 1st round           (Monte Caseros, W)
253.Asociación Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol                                      6   1  2  3   3-  6   5 1st round           (Chacras de Coria, M)
254.Club Atlético Candelaria                                                         6   1  2  3   6- 10   5 1st round           (Candelaria, N)
255.Club Social y Deportivo Luz y Fuerza                                             6   1  2  3   6- 10   5 1st round           (Santo Tomé, W)
256.Club Atlético Ayacucho                                                           6   1  2  3   7- 13   5 1st round           (Ayacucho, B)
257.Club Social y Deportivo Libertad                                                 6   1  2  3   4- 10   5 1st round           (San Carlos, A)
258.Club Deportivo Villa Sanguinetti                                                 6   1  2  3   6-  8   5 1st round           (Arrecifes, B)
259.Agrupación de Fútbol Infantil Las Malvinas                                       6   1  2  3   4-  7   5 1st round           (San Carlos, B)
260.Club Atlético Argentino                                                          6   1  2  3   4-  7   5 1st round           (Pergamino, B)
261.Juventud Unida Rosquín Club y Bibl. Pop. J. B. Alberdi                           6   1  2  3   3-  7   5 1st round           (Cañada Rosquín, S)
262.Club Sportivo Del Carril                                                         6   1  2  3   5- 11   5 1st round           (San Martín, J)
263.Academia de Fútbol Pillmatum                                                     6   1  2  3   5- 11   5 1st round           (Cipolletti, R)
264.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Los Dorados                                       6   1  2  3   5- 11   5 1st round           (Termas de Río Hondo, G)
265.Club Atlético Bernardino Rivadavia                                               6   1  2  3   2-  8   5 1st round           (Río Primero, X)
266.Andes Talleres Sport Club                                                        6   1  2  3   2-  8   5 1st round           (Godoy Cruz, M)
267.Club Atlético San Patricio                                                       6   1  2  3   6- 13   5 1st round           (San Patricio del Chañar, Q)
268.Club Vecinos Unidos Social y Deportivo                                           6   1  2  3   3- 12   5 1st round           (Río Tercero, X)
269.Club Atlético Independiente de Fernández                                         4   1  1  2   8-  7   4 1st round           (Fernández, G)
270.Club Argentina 78                                                                4   1  1  2   8-  8   4 1st round           (Carlos Casares, B)
271.Club Atlético Huracán                                                            4   1  1  2   6-  6   4 1st round           (San Luis, D)
272.Centro Social y Deportivo Brinkmann                                              4   0  4  0   3-  3   4 1st round           (Brinkmann, X)
273.Club Atlético Independiente                                                      4   1  1  2   4-  5   4 1st round           (Trelew, U)
274.Club Atlético Platense                                                           3   1  1  1   3-  4   4 1st round           (Añatuya, G)
275.Club Atlético Sporting                                                           4   1  1  2   3-  4   4 1st round           (Punta Alta, B)
276.Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural La Picada                                      4   1  1  2   6-  8   4 1st round           (Posadas, N)
277.Club Embajadores de Olavarría                                                    4   1  1  2   3-  6   4 1st round           (Olavarría, B)
278.Paraná Fútbol Club                                                               4   1  1  2   4- 11   4 1st round           (San Pedro, B)
279.Asociación Recreativa Juventud                                                   4   1  1  2   4-  3   4 1st round           (Clorinda, P)
280.Club Atlético Defensores de Yuto                                                 4   1  1  2   6-  7   4 1st round           (Yuto, Y)
281.Asociación Civil Club Estudiantil                                                6   1  1  4   4-  7   4 1st round           (Eduardo Castex, L)
282.Club Atlético Argentino Mutual, Social y Biblioteca                              6   1  1  4   6- 10   4 1st round           (Firmat, S)
283.Asociación Civil Deportiva Augusto Lasserre                                      4   1  1  2   6- 10   4 1st round           (Ushuaia, V)
284.Club y Biblioteca Agustín Álvarez                                                4   1  1  2   5- 10   4 1st round           (9 de Julio, B)
285.Club Social y Deportivo River Unido                                              6   1  1  4   8- 15   4 1st round           (El Pajonal, K)
286.Asociación Civil Club Social y Deportivo Unión de Vista Flores                   6   1  1  4   6- 13   4 1st round           (Vista Flores, M)
287.Club Deportivo Atlético y Social San Martín                                      6   1  1  4   4- 11   4 1st round           (Diamante, E)
288.San José Fútbol Club                                                             6   1  1  4   2- 12   4 1st round           (San José del Boquerón, G)
289.Centro Cultural y Deportivo Villa Don Arturo                                     6   1  1  4   5- 18   4 1st round           (Santa Lucía, J)
290.Universidad Nacional del Litoral                                                 6   1  1  4   9- 12   4 1st round           (Santa Fe, S)
291.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán                                                     6   1  1  4   6-  9   4 1st round           (San Miguel de Tucumán, T)
292.Club Atlético Deportivo River Plate                                              6   1  1  4   8- 12   4 1st round           (Villa Bonita, N)
293.Foot Ball Club Argentino Sociedad Civil                                          6   1  1  4   3-  7   4 1st round           (Trenque Lauquen, B)
294.Club Atlético General Belgrano                                                   6   1  1  4   3-  7   4 1st round           (Curuzú Cuatiá, W)
295.Club Atlético Palmira                                                            6   1  1  4  10- 15   4 1st round           (Palmira, M)
296.Club Atlético San Martín                                                         6   1  1  4   7- 12   4 1st round           (San Isidro, K)
297.Eduardo Hertz M S D Y C                                                          6   1  1  4   7- 12   4 1st round           (Villa Mugueta, S)
298.Club Atlético Jorge Newbery                                                      6   1  1  4   6- 11   4 1st round           (Venado Tuerto, S)
299.Club Deportivo y Biblioteca Popular Infantil Almafuerte                          6   1  1  4   4- 10   4 1st round           (Las Varillas, X)
300.Club Atlético Social Boroquímica Campo Quijano                                   6   1  1  4   3-  9   4 1st round           (Campo Quijano, A)
301.Andes Foot Ball Club                                                             6   1  1  4   3-  9   4 1st round           (General Alvear, M)
302.Club Social y Deportivo Domingo Faustino Sarmiento                               6   1  1  4   9- 16   4 1st round           (Dolores, B)
303.Sportivo Ferroviario                                                             6   1  1  4   7- 15   4 1st round           (Corrientes, W)
304.Asociación Club Social y Deportivo Winifreda                                     6   1  1  4   6- 18   4 1st round           (Winifreda, L)
305.Club Parque Sur                                                                  4   1  0  3   4-  6   3 1st round           (Concepción del Uruguay, E)
306.Club Atlético Paraná                                                             4   1  0  3   8-  8   3 1st round           (San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B)
307.Asociación Civil La Ensenada Club                                                3   1  0  2   3-  4   3 1st round           (Quimilí, G)
308.Club Atlético Marquesado                                                         4   1  0  3   4-  6   3 1st round           (Marquesado, J)
309.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros                                                4   0  3  1   2-  4   3 1st round           (Morteros, X)
310.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca                        4   1  0  3   2-  4   3 1st round           (Las Flores, B)
311.Club Atlético El Nacional                                                        4   1  0  3   4-  8   3 1st round           (Tres Arroyos, B)
312.Escuela de Recreación y Deportes Estrella del Sur                                4   1  0  3   3-  7   3 1st round           (Alejandro Korn, B)
313.Sportivo Pedal Club                                                              6   0  3  3   5- 10   3 1st round           (San Rafael, M)
314.Club Naschel Unido                                                               4   1  0  3   4-  9   3 1st round           (Naschel, D)
315.Club Atlético Defensores de Glew                                                 4   1  0  3   4-  9   3 1st round           (Glew, B)
316.Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva                                                  6   1  0  5  10- 16   3 1st round           (Juan Cousté, B)
317.Puerto San Martín Fútbol Social y Deportivo                                      6   0  3  3   5- 13   3 1st round           (Puerto General San Martín, S)
318.Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro                                     4   1  0  3   2- 15   3 1st round           (Gobernador Maciá, E)
319.Club Atlético San Agustín                                                        6   0  3  3   5-  8   3 1st round           (San Agustín, A)
320.Club Social y Deportivo Madariaga                                                6   1  0  5   6- 12   3 1st round           (Paso de los Libres, W)
321.Club Social Cultural y Deportivo Racing                                          6   1  0  5   6- 13   3 1st round           (Belén, K)
322.Club Social Deportivo Nocheros                                                   6   1  0  5   5- 12   3 1st round           (Las Heras, Z)
323.Club Deportivo Nobleza                                                           6   1  0  5   3- 11   3 1st round           (General Ramírez, E)
324.Club Atlético Defensores de La Plata                                             6   1  0  5   2- 10   3 1st round           (Chilecito, F)
325.Club Atlético Mitre                                                              6   1  0  5   3- 12   3 1st round           (Salta, A)
326.Club Social y Deportivo Mandiyú                                                  6   1  0  5   7- 17   3 1st round           (Garuhapé, N)
327.Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Mutual Social y Cultural                           6   0  3  3   6- 16   3 1st round           (Oliva, X)
328.Club Atlético Argentino                                                          6   1  0  5   4- 14   3 1st round           (Lincoln, B)
329.Atlético Neuquén Club                                                            6   1  0  5   3- 14   3 1st round           (Paraná, E)
330.Orientación Juvenil Club Social y Deportivo                                      6   1  0  5   5- 21   3 1st round           (Piñeyro, B)
331.Asociación Civil Deportiva Mallin Nehuen                                         6   1  0  5   2- 18   3 1st round           (Maquinchao, R)
332.Club Sportivo San Martín                                                         4   0  2  2   6-  8   2 1st round           (Rodeo, J)
333.Club Deportivo Guaraní Antonio Franco                                            4   0  2  2   3-  5   2 1st round           (Posadas, N)
334.Club Atlético Ibdependiente de San Cayetano                                      4   0  2  2   2-  4   2 1st round           (San Cayetano, B)
335.Club Social y Deportivo J. J. Moreno                                             4   0  2  2   2-  4   2 1st round           (Puerto Madryn, U)
336.Club Social y Deportivo Defensores La Esperanza                                  4   0  2  2   1-  3   2 1st round           (Campana, B)
337.Sport Club San Carlos                                                            6   0  2  4   4-  8   2 1st round           (San Carlos, M)
338.Asociación Civil Club General Belgrano                                           6   0  2  4   5- 10   2 1st round           (Santa Rosa, L)
339.Asociación Civil Club Social y Deportivo Amistad                                 6   0  2  4   3-  8   2 1st round           (Quitilipi, H)
340.Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación                                                  6   0  2  4   3-  9   2 1st round           (Azul, B)
341.Club Atlético Concepción Soc. Civil                                              6   0  2  4   3-  9   2 1st round           (Banda del Río Salí, T)
342.Huracán Foot Ball Club                                                           6   0  2  4   4- 11   2 1st round           (Villa Ocampo, S)
343.Club Atlético Villegas                                                           6   0  2  4   6- 14   2 1st round           (General Villegas, B)
344.Club Atlético Falucho                                                            6   0  2  4   1-  9   2 1st round           (General José de San Martín, H)
345.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Charata                                           6   0  2  4   5- 16   2 1st round           (Charata, H)
346.Club Vialidad Nacional                                                           6   0  2  4   3- 14   2 1st round           (Malargüe, M)
347.Club Atlético Colón de la Ciudad de San Lorenzo                                  6   0  2  4   2- 18   2 1st round           (San Lorenzo, S)
348.Centro Cultural Alberdi                                                          4   0  1  3   2-  6   1 1st round           (Río Cuarto, X)
349.Asociación Civil Club Atlético Chicago                                           4   0  1  3   5- 10   1 1st round           (San Carlos de Bariloche, R)
350.Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel                                                  4   0  1  3   3-  9   1 1st round           (Concordia, E)
351.Club Deportivo Instituto Tráfico                                                 4   0  1  3   3-  9   1 1st round           (Frías, G)
352.Club Deportivo América                                                           4   0  1  3   2-  8   1 1st round           (Federación, E)
353.Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil                                       4   0  1  3   1-  7   1 1st round           (Tandil, B)
354.Club Atlético Colegiales                                                         4   0  1  3   2- 10   1 1st round           (Villa Mercedes, D)
355.Club Deportivo Rosamonte                                                         4   0  1  3   4- 13   1 1st round           (Apóstoles, N)
356.La Totora Fútbol Club                                                            4   0  1  3   1- 10   1 1st round           (Candelaria, D)
357.Club Atlético, Recreativo y Cultural Toba                                        6   0  1  5   6- 14   1 1st round           (General José de San Martín, H)
358.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors                                                  6   0  1  5   4- 12   1 1st round           (Los Berros, J)
359.Club Social y Deportivo Verónica                                                 6   0  1  5   1- 10   1 1st round           (Verónica, B)
360.Club Atlético Villa Plomo                                                        6   0  1  5   3- 13   1 1st round           (Serrano, X)
361.Club Atlético Independiente Villa Obrera                                         6   0  1  5   5- 16   1 1st round           (Chimbas, J)
362.San Martín Mutual, Social y Biblioteca                                           6   0  1  5   3- 14   1 1st round           (Carlos Pellegrini, S)
363.Fútbol Infantil Diego Armando                                                    6   0  1  5   0- 11   1 1st round           (El Arenal, G)
364.Club Atlético Sportivo Canale                                                    6   0  1  5   6- 19   1 1st round           (Bella Vista, W)
365.Club Social y Deportivo San Antonio                                              6   0  1  5   2- 15   1 1st round           (Joaquín Víctor González, A)
366.Club Atlético 9 de Julio                                                         6   0  1  5   3- 29   1 1st round           (Arocena, S)
367.Club Atlético River Plate                                                        4   0  0  4   4-  9   0 1st round           (Chacabuco, B)
368.Club Atlético Villa Rosa                                                         4   0  0  4   2- 11   0 1st round           (Coronel Dorrego, B)
369.Club Social y Deportivo Tapso                                                    4   0  0  4   1- 10   0 1st round           (Tapso, K)
370.Club Federación Agraria Argentina                                                4   0  0  4   1- 10   0 1st round           (Aimogasta, F)
371.Club Social y Deportivo Ferrocarril Y C F                                        4   0  0  4   1- 11   0 1st round           (Río Gallegos, Z)
372.Club Atlético Defensores de Belgrano de Tilcara                                  4   0  0  4   1- 12   0 1st round           (Tilcara, Y)
373.Asociación Civil Club Deportivo Municipal de La Leonesa                          4   0  0  4   4- 17   0 1st round           (La Leonesa, H)
374.Asociación Civil Atlética La Mona 44                                             4   0  0  4   0- 13   0 1st round           (Perico, Y)
375.Sindicato de Empleados Municipales de Bragado                                    6   0  0  6   3- 13   0 1st round           (Bragado, B)
376.Club Social y Deportivo Petroquímica Comodoro Rivadavia                          6   0  0  6   5- 22   0 1st round           (Comodoro Rivadavia, U)

Tie-breaks used in First Step:
 1 Head-to-head points.
 2 Head-to-head goal difference.
 3 Head-to-head goals for.
 4 Head-to-head goals for as away.
 5 Repeat 1-4 if is necessary.
 6 Goal difference in the group.
 7 Goals for in the group.
 8 Goals for as away in the group.
 9 Repeat 6-8 if is necessary.
10 Lot.

Tie-breaks used in Second, Third, Fourth, Fifth and Sixth steps:
 1 Goal difference.
 2 Penalty Shot Out (PSO).

Tie-break used in Final Stage:
1 Penalty Shot Out (PSO).

Etapa Clasificatoria - Qualification stage:
Región Norte - North region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACD Llorens                            1- 0      CSyD Graneros                      Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán           0- 1      Concepción FC                      Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Nov 5, Sun]
Concepción FC                          3- 1      ACD Llorens                        Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CSyD Graneros                          1- 0      Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán       Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
[Nov 12, Sun]
ACD Llorens                            1- 4      Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán       Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
Concepción FC                          1- 1      CSyD Graneros                      Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Nov 25, Sat]
CSyD Graneros                          4- 0      ACD Llorens                        Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Santa Ana, Santa Ana, T
[Nov 26, Sun]
Concepción FC                          2- 0      Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán       Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
[Dec 4, Mon]
ACD Llorens                            2- 0      Concepción FC                      Roberto "Pilla" Rodríguez, Chigligasta, T
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán           1- 1      CSyD Graneros                      Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
[Dec 12, Tue]
Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán           1- 3      ACD Llorens                        Humberto Rizza, San Miguel de Tucumán, T
CSyD Graneros                          2- 1      Concepción FC                      Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Graneros                      6   3  2  1   9-  4  11 (Second step)
 2.Concepción FC                      6   3  1  2   8-  6  10 (Second step)
 3.ACD Llorens                        6   3  0  3   8- 12   9
 4.Club Sportivo Alfredo Guzmán       6   1  1  4   6-  9   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         3- 1      Club Atlético Concepción           De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSyD La Florida                        1- 1      CA San Pablo                       Capitán Jaime Sola, Ingenio La Florida, T
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA San Pablo                           1- 0      CS Bella Vista                     Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
Club Atlético Concepción               0- 1      CSyD La Florida                    Doctor Antonio Moreno, Ranchillos, T
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Concepción               1- 1      CA San Pablo                       Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T
CSyD La Florida                        1- 2      CS Bella Vista                     Capitán Jaime Sola, Ingenio La Florida, T
[Nov 25, Sat]
Club Atlético Concepción               1- 1      CS Bella Vista                     Ingeniero José María Paz, Banda del Río Salí, T
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA San Pablo                           0- 0      CSyD La Florida                    Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
[Dec 3, Sun]
CS Bella Vista                         3- 1      CA San Pablo                       De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
[Dec 5, Tue]
CSyD La Florida                        1- 0      Club Atlético Concepción           Capitán Jaime Sola, Ingenio La Florida, T
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA San Pablo                           2- 0      Club Atlético Concepción           Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
CS Bella Vista                         3- 1      CSyD La Florida                    De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Bella Vista                     6   4  1  1  12-  6  13 (Second step)
 2.CA San Pablo                       6   2  3  1   6-  5   9 (Second step)
 3.CSyD La Florida                    6   2  2  2   5-  6   8
 4.Club Atlético Concepción           6   0  2  4   3-  9   2
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACS Racing Ojo de Agua                 1- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano Tilcara  Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Nov 5, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                5- 0      ACS Racing Ojo de Agua             Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano Tilcara      0- 2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Defensores de Belgrano Tilcara      1- 2      ACS Racing Ojo de Agua             Juan Carlos Ayarde, Tilcara, Y
[Dec 3, Sun]
ACS Racing Ojo de Agua                 0- 3      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Centro de Alto Rendimiento, La Quiaca, Y
[Dec 8, Fri]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                7- 0      CA Defensores de Belgrano Tilcara  Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            4   4  0  0  17-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.ACS Racing Ojo de Agua             4   2  0  2   3-  9   6
 3.CA Defensores de Belgrano Tilcara  4   0  0  4   1- 12   0
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           1- 1      CA Talleres                        Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Nov 5, Sun]
Atlética La Mona 44                    0- 5      CA San Pedro                       Hotel Los Arcos, Campo La Tuna, Y
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Talleres                            2- 0      Atlética La Mona 44                Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Talleres                            1- 0      CA San Pedro                       Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA San Pedro                           2- 0      Atlética La Mona 44                Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Dec 8, Fri]
Atlética La Mona 44                    0- 4      CA Talleres                        Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Talleres                        4   3  1  0   8-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.CA San Pedro                       4   2  1  1   8-  2   7 (Second step)
 3.Atlética La Mona 44                4   0  0  4   0- 13   0
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Defensores de Yuto                  1- 1      CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta    Complejo Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Yuto, Y
[Nov 5, Sun]
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy        1- 3      CA Defensores de Yuto              Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
[Nov 12, Sun]
CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta        2- 3      Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy    Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
[Nov 26, Sun]
CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta        3- 1      CA Defensores de Yuto              Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Defensores de Yuto                  1- 2      Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy    Complejo Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Yuto, Y
[Dec 10, Sun]
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy        1- 2      CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta    Fortín del Barrio Belgrano, San Pedro, Y
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta    4   2  1  1   8-  6   7 (Second step)
 2.Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Jujuy    4   2  0  2   7-  8   6
 3.CA Defensores de Yuto              4   1  1  2   6-  7   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida                    0- 0      CA San Agustín                     Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD Libertad                          0- 2      CA Argentinos del Norte            Michel Torino, Cafayate, A
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Argentinos del Norte                0- 0      Club Juventud Unida                Liga Salteña de Fútbol, Salta, A
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA San Agustín                         1- 1      CSyD Libertad                      Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA San Agustín                         1- 2      CA Argentinos del Norte            Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSyD Libertad                          1- 0      Club Juventud Unida                Michel Torino, Cafayate, A
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA San Agustín                         0- 1      Club Juventud Unida                Luis y Arturo D'Andrea, El Carril, A
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Argentinos del Norte                4- 0      CSyD Libertad                      Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Juventud Unida                    0- 0      CA Argentinos del Norte            Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
CSyD Libertad                          2- 2      CA San Agustín                     Michel Torino, Cafayate, A
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Argentinos del Norte                2- 1      CA San Agustín                     Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Juventud Unida                    1- 0      CSyD Libertad                      Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Argentinos del Norte            6   4  2  0  10-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.Club Juventud Unida                6   2  3  1   2-  1   9 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Libertad                      6   1  2  3   4- 10   5
 4.CA San Agustín                     6   0  3  3   5-  8   3
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CD La Merced                           3- 0      Club Atlético Chicoana             Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Oct 30, Mon]
CD Villa San Antonio                   4- 1      CA Mitre                           Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Mitre                               0- 2      CD La Merced                       Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Atlético Chicoana                 2- 1      CD Villa San Antonio               Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Nov 10, Fri]
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 0      CD La Merced                       Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
[Nov 11, Sat]
Club Atlético Chicoana                 1- 0      CA Mitre                           Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Mitre                               0- 2      CD Villa San Antonio               Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Atlético Chicoana                 0- 0      CD La Merced                       Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Dec 2, Sat]
CD La Merced                           3- 0      CA Mitre                           Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Dec 3, Sun]
CD Villa San Antonio                   1- 0      Club Atlético Chicoana             Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Mitre                               2- 0      Club Atlético Chicoana            abandoned 79m, Miguel Pascual Soler, Salta, A
[Dec 9, Sat]
CD La Merced                           0- 0      CD Villa San Antonio               Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD La Merced                       6   3  3  0   8-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.CD Villa San Antonio               6   3  2  1   8-  3  11 (Second step)
 3.Club Atlético Chicoana             6   2  1  3   3-  7   7
 4.CA Mitre                           6   1  0  5   3- 12   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CD Talleres                            1- 0      CSCyA General Güemes               Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
CS y Deportivo San Antonio             0- 3      CSyD YPF                           Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSCyA General Güemes                   2- 1      CS y Deportivo San Antonio         Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD YPF                               1- 0      CD Talleres                        Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Nov 11, Sat]
CSyD YPF                               0- 0      CSCyA General Güemes               Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Talleres                            4- 0      CS y Deportivo San Antonio         Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSCyA General Güemes                   0- 1      CD Talleres                        Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD YPF                               1- 1      CS y Deportivo San Antonio         Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Dec 3, Sun]
CD Talleres                            2- 0      CSyD YPF                           Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
CS y Deportivo San Antonio             0- 4      CSCyA General Güemes               Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
[Dec 10, Sun]
CS y Deportivo San Antonio             0- 1      CD Talleres                        Profesor Emilio Manuel Zigarán, Joquín Víctor González, A
CSCyA General Güemes                   5- 1      CSyD YPF                           Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Talleres                        6   5  0  1   9-  1  15 (Second step)
 2.CSCyA General Güemes               6   3  1  2  11-  4  10 (Second step)
 3.CSyD YPF                           6   2  2  2   6-  8   8
 4.CS y Deportivo San Antonio         6   0  1  5   2- 15   1
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CAS Pocitos                            4- 0      CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano      La Fortaleza del Barrio San Martín, Salvador Mazza, A
CSyD Aviación Orán                     2- 1      CA Independiente de Yrigoyen       5 de Octubre de 1950, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente de Yrigoyen           0- 1      CAS Pocitos                        Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano          0- 1      CSyD Aviación Orán                 Enrique Durañona, Campo Quijano, A
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Independiente de Yrigoyen           0- 2      CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano      Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CAS Pocitos                            2- 0      CSyD Aviación Orán                 La Fortaleza del Barrio San Martín, Salvador Mazza, A
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Independiente de Yrigoyen           2- 1      CSyD Aviación Orán                 Julio Verna Orquera "La Caldera", Hipólito Yrigoyen, A
CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano          0- 0      CAS Pocitos                        Enrique Durañona, Campo Quijano, A
[Dec 3, Sun]
CAS Pocitos                            6- 0      CA Independiente de Yrigoyen       La Fortaleza del Barrio San Martín, Salvador Mazza, A
CSyD Aviación Orán                     1- 0      CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano      5 de Octubre de 1950, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
[Dec 10, Sun]
CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano          1- 3      CA Independiente de Yrigoyen       Enrique Durañona, Campo Quijano, A
CSyD Aviación Orán                     1- 4      CAS Pocitos                        5 de Octubre de 1950, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CAS Pocitos                        6   5  1  0  17-  1  16 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Aviación Orán                 6   3  0  3   6-  9   9 (Second step)
 3.CA Independiente de Yrigoyen       6   2  0  4   6- 13   6
 4.CAS Boroquímica Campo Quijano      6   1  1  4   3-  9   4
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 15, Fri]
CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta        0- 2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Ernesto "Chino" Escalante, Libertador General San Martín, Y
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA San Pedro                           2- 0      CAS Pocitos                        Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
CD Villa San Antonio                   0- 2      CD Talleres                        Padre Ernesto Martearena, Salta, A
Club Juventud Unida                    0- 1      CD La Merced                       Alejandro Massalín, Rosario de Lerma, A
[Dec 17, Sun]
CA San Pablo                           1- 1      CSyD Graneros                      Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
Concepción FC                          2- 1      CS Bella Vista                     Antonio Guillen, Concepción, T
CSCyA General Güemes                   0- 0      CA Argentinos del Norte            Liga de Fútbol de Rosario de la Frontera, Rosario de la Frontera, A
CSyD Aviación Orán                     0- 0      CA Talleres                        5 de Octubre de 1950, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, A
[Dec 20, Wed]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                4- 0      CCyD Ingeniero Herminio Arrieta    Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
CAS Pocitos                            1- 1      CA San Pedro                       La Fortaleza del Barrio San Martín, Salvador Mazza, A
CD Talleres                            2- 1      CD Villa San Antonio               Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA Argentinos del Norte                2- 0      CSCyA General Güemes               Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CA Talleres                            0- 1      CSyD Aviación Orán                 Doctor Plinio Zabala, Perico, Y
CD La Merced                           1- 1      Club Juventud Unida                Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Dec 22, Fri]
CS Bella Vista                     [3] 2- 1  [1] Concepción FC                     pso, De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
CSyD Graneros                          1- 2      CA San Pablo                       Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bernabé Alzabe, Graneros, T
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 5, Fri]
CA San Pedro                           2- 2      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Club Atlético San Pedro, San Pedro de Jujuy, Y
[Jan 6, Sat]
CD Talleres                            1- 0      CA Argentinos del Norte            Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
CSyD Aviación Orán                     1- 0      CD La Merced                       Pedro Moreno, San Ramón de la Nueva Orán, Salta, A
[Jan 7, Sun]
CA San Pablo                           0- 0      CS Bella Vista                     Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA Argentinos del Norte                1- 4      CD Talleres                        Fray Honorato Pistoia, Salta, A
CD La Merced                           2- 0      CSyD Aviación Orán                 Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
CS Bella Vista                     [2] 2- 2  [3] CA San Pablo                      abandoned at 1-1 in 30m, remaining time on 11 Jan, pso, De las Palmeras, Bella Vista, T
[Jan 11, Thu]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                2- 1      CA San Pedro                       Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA San Pablo                           0- 1      CD Talleres                        Máximo Nougués, San Pablo, T
[Jan 15, Mon]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla                1- 2      CD La Merced                       Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
[Jan 20, Sat]
CD La Merced                       [4] 0- 1  [5] ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla           pso, Roberto Raúl Robles, Chicoana, A
[Jan 22, Mon]
CD Talleres                            4- 1      CA San Pablo                       Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CD Talleres                            2- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Raúl Pastor Moya, San José de Metán, A
[Feb 4, Sun]
ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            [4] 1- 0  [2] CD Talleres                       pso, Emilio Fabrizzi, Palpalá, Y
Región Litoral Norte - Northern Littoral region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     2- 1      CSDyC La Picada                    Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Rosamonte                           1- 2      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSDyC La Picada                        3- 1      CD Rosamonte                       La Picada, Posadas, N
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSDyC La Picada                        0- 3      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 La Picada, Posadas, N
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     6- 0      CD Rosamonte                       Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
[Dec 9, Sat]
CD Rosamonte                           2- 2      CSDyC La Picada                    General Manuel Belgrano, Apóstoles, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Bartolomé Mitre                 4   4  0  0  13-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.CSDyC La Picada                    4   1  1  2   6-  8   4
 3.CD Rosamonte                       4   0  1  3   4- 13   1
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 1      CSACyD Central Iguazú              Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              0- 0      CSDyC Nacional                     Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSACyD Central Iguazú                  1- 0      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Liga Regional de Fútbol de Puerto Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú, N
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSACyD Central Iguazú                  1- 2      CSDyC Nacional                     Liga Regional de Fútbol de Puerto Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú, N
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSDyC Nacional                         1- 1      CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          Villa Olímpica, Puerto Piray, N
[Dec 10, Sun]
CD Guaraní Antonio Franco              2- 3      CSACyD Central Iguazú              Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSACyD Central Iguazú              4   2  1  1   6-  5   7 (Second step)
 2.CSDyC Nacional                     4   1  3  0   4-  3   6
 3.CD Guaraní Antonio Franco          4   0  2  2   3-  5   2
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Candelaria                          0- 1      Club Atlético Posadas              Don Kid Meza, Candelaria, N
CSCyD Timbó                            2- 0      CAD River Plate                    Timbó, Jardín América, N
[Nov 5, Sun]
CAD River Plate                        1- 1      CA Candelaria                      Juan Adelino Juritsch, Villa Bonita, N
Club Atlético Posadas                  0- 1      CSCyD Timbó                        Pablo Pedro Labat - Cancha del Deca, Posadas, N
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Candelaria                          1- 3      CSCyD Timbó                        Don Kid Meza, Candelaria, N
CAD River Plate                        2- 3      Club Atlético Posadas              Juan Adelino Juritsch, Villa Bonita, N
[Nov 26, Sun]
CAD River Plate                        3- 1      CSCyD Timbó                        Juan Adelino Juritsch, Villa Bonita, N
Club Atlético Posadas                  2- 0      CA Candelaria                      Pablo Pedro Labat - Cancha del Deca, Posadas, N
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Candelaria                          2- 1      CAD River Plate                    Don Kid Meza, Candelaria, N
CSCyD Timbó                            2- 1      Club Atlético Posadas              Timbó, Jardín América, N
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Atlético Posadas                  3- 1      CAD River Plate                    Pablo Pedro Labat - Cancha del Deca, Posadas, N
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSCyD Timbó                            2- 2      CA Candelaria                      Timbó, Jardín América, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Timbó                        6   4  1  1  11-  7  13 (Second step)
 2.Club Atlético Posadas              6   4  0  2  10-  6  12 (Second step)
 3.CA Candelaria                      6   1  2  3   6- 10   5
 4.CAD River Plate                    6   1  1  4   8- 12   4
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CAD El Brete                           3- 5      CD Jorge Gibson Brown              El Brete, San Isidro, N
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Atlético Oberá                    1- 0      CSyD Mandiyú                       Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Jorge Gibson Brown                  0- 0      Club Atlético Oberá                Salvador Nosiglia, Posadas, N
CSyD Mandiyú                           1- 3      CAD El Brete                       Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé, N
[Nov 12, Sun]
CAD El Brete                           3- 2      Club Atlético Oberá                El Brete, San Isidro, N
CSyD Mandiyú                           1- 5      CD Jorge Gibson Brown              Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé, N
[Nov 25, Sat]
CD Jorge Gibson Brown                  1- 0      CAD El Brete                       Salvador Nosiglia, Posadas, N
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD Mandiyú                           1- 0      Club Atlético Oberá               abandonded at 1-2 in 90+14m, awarded on 7 Dec, Municipal de Deportes, Garuhapé, N
[Dec 3, Sun]
CAD El Brete                           4- 3      CSyD Mandiyú                       El Brete, San Isidro, N
Club Atlético Oberá                    0- 1      CD Jorge Gibson Brown              Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N
[Dec 9, Sat]
CD Jorge Gibson Brown                  4- 1      CSyD Mandiyú                       Salvador Nosiglia, Posadas, N
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Atlético Oberá                    2- 0      CAD El Brete                       Alfonzo Feversani, Oberá, N
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Jorge Gibson Brown              6   5  1  0  16-  5  16 (Second step)
 2.CAD El Brete                       6   3  0  3  13- 14   9
 3.Club Atlético Oberá                6   2  1  3   5-  5   7
 4.CSyD Mandiyú                       6   1  0  5   7- 17   3
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Defensores de San Roque             0- 2      Club Deportivo Mandiyú             Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
CSyD Camba Cua                         1- 0      Sportivo Ferroviario               Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Nov 5, Sun]
Sportivo Ferroviario                   3- 2      CA Defensores de San Roque         Ferroviario, Corrientes, W
[Nov 8, Wed]
Club Deportivo Mandiyú                 0- 0      CSyD Camba Cua                     Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Deportivo Mandiyú                 2- 1      Sportivo Ferroviario               Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CSyD Camba Cua                         0- 1      CA Defensores de San Roque         Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Deportivo Mandiyú                 1- 0      CA Defensores de San Roque         Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   0- 3      CSyD Camba Cua                     Ferroviario, Corrientes, W
[Dec 4, Mon]
CA Defensores de San Roque             3- 3      Sportivo Ferroviario               Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
[Dec 6, Wed]
CSyD Camba Cua                         0- 1      Club Deportivo Mandiyú             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Defensores de San Roque             4- 2      CSyD Camba Cua                     Francisco Ramón Puyol, San Roque, W
Sportivo Ferroviario                   0- 4      Club Deportivo Mandiyú             Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Deportivo Mandiyú             6   5  1  0  10-  1  16 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Camba Cua                     6   2  1  3   6-  6   7
 3.CA Defensores de San Roque         6   2  1  3  10- 11   7
 4.Sportivo Ferroviario               6   1  1  4   7- 15   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD Luz y Fuerza                      1- 1      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro, W
CSyD Madariaga                         1- 2      CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas       Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 4, Sat]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      3- 2      CSyD Madariaga                     Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas           2- 1      CSyD Luz y Fuerza                  Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas           0- 0      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
CSyD Luz y Fuerza                      1- 2      CSyD Madariaga                     Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro, W
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas           1- 0      CSyD Madariaga                     Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      3- 0      CSyD Luz y Fuerza                  Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSyD Luz y Fuerza                      1- 1      CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas       Vuelta del Ombú, Gobernador Virasoro, W
CSyD Madariaga                         0- 3      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Dec 8, Fri]
CSCyD Puente Seco                      2- 0      CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas       Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSyD Madariaga                         1- 2      CSyD Luz y Fuerza                  Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Puente Seco                  6   4  2  0  12-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Ferrocarril - Los Pumitas       6   3  2  1   6-  5  11
 3.CSyD Luz y Fuerza                  6   1  2  3   6- 10   5
 4.CSyD Madariaga                     6   1  0  5   6- 12   3
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         1- 3      CSyD Victoria                      Club Atlético San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
CAyD Barracas                          2- 0      CA General Belgrano                Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA General Belgrano                    1- 0      CA San Lorenzo                     José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
CSyD Victoria                          0- 0      CAyD Barracas                      Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA General Belgrano                    0- 0      CSyD Victoria                      José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Nov 13, Mon]
CA San Lorenzo                         0- 0      CAyD Barracas                      Club Atlético San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA General Belgrano                    0- 1      CAyD Barracas                      José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
CSyD Victoria                          1- 1      CA San Lorenzo                     Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo                         2- 1      CA General Belgrano                Club Atlético San Lorenzo, Monte Caseros, W
CAyD Barracas                          1- 2      CSyD Victoria                      Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Dec 10, Sun]
CAyD Barracas                          1- 0      CA San Lorenzo                     José Felipe "Pocholo" Mendiburo, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
CSyD Victoria                          2- 1      CA General Belgrano                Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Victoria                      6   3  3  0   8-  4  12 (Second step)
 2.CAyD Barracas                      6   3  2  1   5-  2  11
 3.CA San Lorenzo                     6   1  2  3   4-  7   5
 4.CA General Belgrano                6   1  1  4   3-  7   4
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CAyS Apinta                            4- 2      CAS Canale                         Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
Huracán FC                             0- 0      CA Central Goya                    Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1- 1      CAyS Apinta                        Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CAS Canale                             1- 1      Huracán FC                         General San Martín, Bella Vista, W
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        3- 1      CAS Canale                         Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CAyS Apinta                            0- 2      Huracán FC                         Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Central Goya                        1- 3      Huracán FC                         Pedro Celestino Lopez, Goya, W
CAS Canale                             0- 5      CAyS Apinta                        General San Martín, Bella Vista, W
[Dec 3, Sun]
CAyS Apinta                            1- 2      CA Central Goya                    Ciudad de Mercedes, Mercedes, W
Huracán FC                             4- 1      CAS Canale                         Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Dec 10, Sun]
CAS Canale                             1- 2      CA Central Goya                    General San Martín, Bella Vista, W
Huracán FC                             4- 0      CAyS Apinta                        Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Huracán FC                         6   4  2  0  14-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Central Goya                    6   3  2  1   9-  7  11
 3.CAyS Apinta                        6   2  1  3  11- 11   7
 4.CAS Canale                         6   0  1  5   6- 19   1
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club Atlético RyC Toba                 0- 1      CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé    CARyC Toba, General José de San Marín, H
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol            3- 1      CA Regional                        El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
[Nov 3, Fri]
CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé        0- 1      CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol       abandoned at 0-0 in 8m, awarded on 23 Nov, Club Social, Makallé, H
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Regional                            1- 0      Club Atlético RyC Toba             Regional, Resistencia, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol            1- 0      Club Atlético RyC Toba             El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé        3- 2      CA Regional                        Club Social, Makallé, H
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Regional                            3- 3      CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol        Regional, Resistencia, H
CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé        1- 1      Club Atlético RyC Toba             Club Social, Makallé, H
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol            0- 0      CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé    El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Atlético RyC Toba                 2- 4      CA Regional                        CARyC Toba, General José de San Marín, H
[Dec 11, Mon]
CA Regional                            3- 1      CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé    Regional, Resistencia, H
Club Atlético RyC Toba                 3- 6      CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol        CARyC Toba, General José de San Marín, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol        6   4  2  0  14-  7  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Regional                        6   3  1  2  14- 12  10
 3.CS Cultural y Deportivo Makallé    6   2  2  2   6-  7   8
 4.Club Atlético RyC Toba             6   0  1  5   6- 14   1
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Atlético Laguna Blanca            1- 0      AR Juventud                        Club Atlético Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca, P
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Defensores del Rosario            2- 1      Club Atlético Laguna Blanca        Club Sol de América Formosa, Formosa, P
[Nov 12, Sun]
AR Juventud                            3- 0      Club Defensores del Rosario        Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
[Nov 26, Sun]
AR Juventud                            0- 0      Club Atlético Laguna Blanca        Carmelo Santiago Celauro, Clorinda, P
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Atlético Laguna Blanca            1- 0      Club Defensores del Rosario        Club Atlético Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca, P
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Defensores del Rosario            2- 1      AR Juventud                        Presidente Coco Fores, Formosa, P
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Atlético Laguna Blanca        4   2  1  1   3-  2   7 (Second step)
 2.Club Defensores del Rosario        4   2  0  2   4-  6   6
 3.AR Juventud                        4   1  1  2   4-  3   4
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Defensores de Formosa               1- 1      CA Primero de Mayo                 Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Municipal de La Leonesa             1- 3      CA Defensores de Formosa           Liga Deportiva y Cultural, Las Palmas, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Primero de Mayo                     3- 0      CD Municipal de La Leonesa         Sargento Rivarola, Santa Isabel, P
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Primero de Mayo                     1- 1      CA Defensores de Formosa           Sargento Rivarola, Santa Isabel, P
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Defensores de Formosa               6- 0      CD Municipal de La Leonesa         Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
[Dec 10, Sun]
CD Municipal de La Leonesa             3- 5      CA Primero de Mayo                 Liga Deportiva y Cultural, Las Palmas, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Defensores de Formosa           4   2  2  0  11-  3   8 (Second step)
 2.CA Primero de Mayo                 4   2  2  0  10-  5   8
 3.CD Municipal de La Leonesa         4   0  0  4   4- 17   0
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Atlético Falucho                  0- 0      Club Atlético América              Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)              2- 2      CA Resistencia Central             Alberto Cecilio Gay, Machagai, H
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 0      Club Atlético Falucho              Centenario, Resistencia, H
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Atlético América                  2- 1      CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)          América, General José de San Martín, H
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 1      Club Atlético América              Club Atlético Rcia. Central - Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Falucho                  0- 2      CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)          Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Resistencia Central                 1- 2      CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)          Club Atlético Rcia. Central - Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
Club Atlético América                  1- 0      Club Atlético Falucho              América, General José de San Martín, H
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Atlético Falucho                  0- 3      CA Resistencia Central             Club Atlético Falucho, General José de San Martín, H
CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)              1- 1      Club Atlético América              Alberto Cecilio Gay, Machagai, H
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Atlético América                  1- 2      CA Resistencia Central             América, General José de San Martín, H
CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)              1- 1      Club Atlético Falucho              Alberto Cecilio Gay, Machagai, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Resistencia Central             6   4  1  1  12-  6  13 (Second step)
 2.CSyD El Fortín (Machagai)          6   2  3  1   9-  7   9
 3.Club Atlético América              6   2  2  2   6-  6   8
 4.Club Atlético Falucho              6   0  2  4   1-  9   2
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra             2- 0      Club Social y Deportivo Amistad    Segundo C. Montoya, La Tigra, H
CSyD Unión                             1- 0      Club San Lorenzo                   Augusto Schultz, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club San Lorenzo                       2- 0      CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra         Estadio del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
[Nov 6, Mon]
Club Social y Deportivo Amistad        0- 0      CSyD Unión                         Club Atlético Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra             1- 0      CSyD Unión                         Segundo C. Montoya, La Tigra, H
Club San Lorenzo                       1- 0      Club Social y Deportivo Amistad    Estadio del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club San Lorenzo                       2- 0      CSyD Unión                         Estadio del Decano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Club Social y Deportivo Amistad        2- 3      CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra         Club Atlético Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H
[Dec 2, Sat]
CSyD Unión                             1- 0      Club Social y Deportivo Amistad    Augusto Schultz, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra             1- 1      Club San Lorenzo                   Segundo C. Montoya, La Tigra, H
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Social y Deportivo Amistad        1- 1      Club San Lorenzo                   Club Atlético Juventud Cooperativista, Quitilipi, H
CSyD Unión                             0- 1      CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra        not played, awarded on 13 Dec, Augusto Schultz, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra         6   4  1  1   8-  5  13 (Second step)
 2.Club San Lorenzo                   6   3  2  1   7-  3  11
 3.CSyD Unión                         6   2  1  3   2-  4   7
 4.Club Social y Deportivo Amistad    6   0  2  4   3-  8   2
Zona 14 - Group 14:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        0- 0      CS Cultural                        Belgrano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Club Comercio Deportivo Social         0- 1      CS Sportivo Español                Club Comercio Plaza, Presidencia De la Plaza, H
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS Cultural                            0- 1      Club Comercio Deportivo Social     Club Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
CS Sportivo Español                    4- 1      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    Sportivo Español Prado, Villa Ángela, H
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        3- 2      Club Comercio Deportivo Social     Belgrano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CS Sportivo Español                    0- 1      CS Cultural                        Sportivo Español Prado, Villa Ángela, H
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS Cultural                            1- 0      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    Club Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
CS Sportivo Español                    1- 2      Club Comercio Deportivo Social     Sportivo Español Prado, Villa Ángela, H
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano        1- 1      CS Sportivo Español                Belgrano, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, H
Club Comercio Deportivo Social         3- 2      CS Cultural                        Club Comercio Plaza, Presidencia De la Plaza, H
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Comercio Deportivo Social         0- 1      CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    Club Comercio Plaza, Presidencia De la Plaza, H
CS Cultural                            0- 1      CS Sportivo Español                Club Cultural, Juan José Castelli, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Sportivo Español                6   3  1  2   8-  5  10 (Second step)
 2.Club Comercio Deportivo Social     6   3  0  3   8-  8   9
 3.CA Ferrocarril General Belgrano    6   2  2  2   6-  8   8
 4.CS Cultural                        6   2  1  3   4-  5   7
Zona 15 - Group 15:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela          1- 0      Club Atlético Charata              C. A. Unión y Fuerza, Corzuela, H
CD Comercio                            0- 0      Club 9 de Julio                    Deportivo Comercio, Santa Sylvina, H
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club 9 de Julio                        2- 1      CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela      Club Atlético Vía y Obras, Los Frentones, H
Club Atlético Charata                  0- 1      CD Comercio                        Don Héctor Atilio Damiani, Charata, H
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Comercio                            2- 0      CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela      Deportivo Comercio, Santa Sylvina, H
Club Atlético Charata                  1- 1      Club 9 de Julio                    Atlético Charata, Charata, H
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club 9 de Julio                        0- 0      CD Comercio                        Club Atlético Vía y Obras, Los Frentones, H
Club Atlético Charata                  1- 3      CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela      Atlético Charata, Charata, H
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela          2- 1      Club 9 de Julio                    C. A. Unión y Fuerza, Corzuela, H
CD Comercio                            7- 0      Club Atlético Charata              Deportivo Comercio, Santa Sylvina, H
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela          1- 1      CD Comercio                        C. A. Unión y Fuerza, Corzuela, H
Club 9 de Julio                        3- 3      Club Atlético Charata              Club Atlético Vía y Obras, Los Frentones, H
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Comercio                        6   3  3  0  11-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Unión y Fuerza de Corzuela      6   3  1  2   8-  7  10
 3.Club 9 de Julio                    6   1  4  1   7-  7   7
 4.Club Atlético Charata              6   0  2  4   5- 16   2
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol            1- 0      Club Deportivo Mandiyú             El Coloso, Puerto Tirol, H
CD Jorge Gibson Brown                  1- 4      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Salvador Nosiglia, Posadas, N
Club Atlético Laguna Blanca            1- 1      CA Defensores de Formosa           Club Atlético Laguna Blanca, Laguna Blanca, P
Club Atlético Posadas                  4- 3      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Pablo Pedro Labat - Cancha del Deca, Posadas, N
CS Sportivo Español                    0- 1      CA Resistencia Central             Sportivo Español Prado, Villa Ángela, H
CSyD Victoria                          2- 0      Huracán FC                         Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Dec 17, Sun]
CD Comercio                            2- 1      CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra         Deportivo Comercio, Santa Sylvina, H
CSACyD Central Iguazú                  0- 0      CSCyD Timbó                        Liga Regional de Fútbol de Puerto Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú, N
[Dec 20, Wed]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     3- 0      CD Jorge Gibson Brown              Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
CA Defensores de Formosa               2- 0      Club Atlético Laguna Blanca        Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
CSCyD Timbó                        [0] 3- 3  [3] CSACyD Central Iguazú             pso, Timbó, Jardín América, N
Huracán FC                             2- 2      CSyD Victoria                      Ramón Cacique Oviedo, Goya, W
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 1      CS Sportivo Español                Club Atlético Rcia. Central - Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CA San Lorenzo de La Tigra             0- 3      CD Comercio                       abandend at 1-3 in 80m, awarded on 28 Dec,  Segundo C. Montoya, La Tigra, H
CSCyD Puente Seco                      4- 1      Club Atlético Posadas              Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Dec 22, Fri]
Club Deportivo Mandiyú             [3] 1- 0  [1] CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol       pso, Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     1- 1      CSACyD Central Iguazú              Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
CD Comercio                            1- 3      CA Resistencia Central             Deportivo Comercio, Santa Sylvina, H
Club Deportivo Mandiyú                 0- 0      CA Defensores de Formosa           Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, W
CSCyD Puente Seco                      1- 2      CSyD Victoria                      Agustín Faraldo, Paso de los Libres, W
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA Defensores de Formosa           [8] 0- 0  [7] Club Deportivo Mandiyú            abandoned at 0-0 in HT, remaining time on 11 Jan, pso, Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
CA Resistencia Central                 2- 0      CD Comercio                       abandoned at 0-0 in 20m, remaining time on 11 Jan, Club Atlético Rcia. Central - Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSACyD Central Iguazú                  0- 4      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Liga Regional de Fútbol de Puerto Iguazú, Puerto Iguazú, N
[Jan 11, Thu]
CSyD Victoria                          3- 3      CSCyD Puente Seco                  Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA Resistencia Central                 1- 0      CA Defensores de Formosa           Club Atlético Rcia. Central - Baltazar Colombo, Resistencia, H
CSyD Victoria                          2- 2      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Club Social y Deportivo Victoria, Curuzú Cuatiá, W
[Jan 21, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                 [5] 1- 1  [3] CSyD Victoria                     pso, Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
CA Defensores de Formosa           [4] 1- 0  [3] CA Resistencia Central            pso, Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CA Bartolomé Mitre                     0- 0      CA Defensores de Formosa           Ernesto "Tito" Cucchiaroni, Posadas, N
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA Defensores de Formosa               2- 1      CA Bartolomé Mitre                 Defensores de Evita, Formosa, P
Región Centro - Center region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           1- 0      CA Defensores de La Plata          Los Sarmientos, Los Sarmientos, F
Rioja Juniors FC                       1- 0      CA Defensores de La Boca           Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Boca               1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Defensores de La Plata              1- 2      Rioja Juniors FC                   La Caldera del Parque, Chilecito, F
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Defensores de La Plata              0- 1      CA Defensores de La Boca           La Caldera del Parque, Chilecito, F
Rioja Juniors FC                       1- 0      CA Los Andes                       Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Plata              1- 0      CA Los Andes                       La Caldera del Parque, Chilecito, F
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Defensores de La Boca               2- 0      Rioja Juniors FC                   Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Nov 21, Tue]
Rioja Juniors FC                       3- 0      CA Defensores de La Plata          Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA Los Andes                           2- 1      CA Defensores de La Boca           Los Sarmientos, Los Sarmientos, F
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Los Andes                           0- 1      Rioja Juniors FC                   Los Sarmientos, Los Sarmientos, F
[Nov 27, Mon]
CA Defensores de La Boca               3- 0      CA Defensores de La Plata          Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Rioja Juniors FC                   6   5  0  1   8-  3  15 (Third step)
 2.CA Defensores de La Boca           6   4  0  2   8-  3  12 (Second step)
 3.CA Los Andes                       6   2  0  4   3-  5   6
 4.CA Defensores de La Plata          6   1  0  5   2- 10   3
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Facundo                             2- 1      CAS San Martín                     Club Atlético Facundo, Villa Unión, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    4- 2      CA Américo Tesorieri               José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   4- 2      CA Facundo                         Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CAS San Martín                         1- 0      CS Barrio Argentino                San Martín, Villa Unión, F
[Nov 8, Wed]
CAS San Martín                         0- 1      CA Américo Tesorieri               San Martín, Villa Unión, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    3- 1      CA Facundo                         José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   1- 1      CS Barrio Argentino                Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Nov 12, Sun]
CAS San Martín                         2- 1      CA Facundo                         San Martín, Villa Unión, F
[Nov 21, Tue]
CA Facundo                             3- 2      CA Américo Tesorieri               Club Atlético Facundo, Villa Unión, F
CS Barrio Argentino                    1- 2      CAS San Martín                     José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Américo Tesorieri                   1- 0      CAS San Martín                     Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
CA Facundo                             0- 4      CS Barrio Argentino                Club Atlético Facundo, Villa Unión, F
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Barrio Argentino                6   3  1  2  13-  7  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Américo Tesorieri               6   3  1  2  11- 10  10
 3.CAS San Martín                     6   3  0  3   6-  6   9
 4.CA Facundo                         6   2  0  4   9- 16   6
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Federación Agraria Argentina      1- 2      CD Malanzán                        La Catedral del Decano, Aimogasta, F
[Nov 3, Fri]
Andino SC                              3- 0      Club Federación Agraria Argentina  Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
[Nov 8, Wed]
CD Malanzán                            0- 0      Andino SC                          Dulio de Brandi, Chepes, F
[Nov 11, Sat]
CD Malanzán                            1- 0      Club Federación Agraria Argentina  Dulio de Brandi, Chepes, F
[Nov 17, Fri]
Club Federación Agraria Argentina      0- 4      Andino SC                          La Catedral del Decano, Aimogasta, F
[Nov 26, Sun]
Andino SC                              0- 0      CD Malanzán                        Polideportivo 20 de Agosto Amador Carrizo, La Rioja, F
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Andino SC                          4   2  2  0   7-  0   8 (Second step)
 2.CD Malanzán                        4   2  2  0   3-  1   8
 3.Club Federación Agraria Argentina  4   0  0  4   1- 10   0
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 0      CS Ferrocarriles del Estado        Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSyD Tapso                             0- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Polideportivo Municipal Colonia Achalco, Colonia Achalco, K
[Nov 8, Wed]
CS Ferrocarriles del Estado            2- 1      CSyD Tapso                         Estadio Municipal de Chumbicha, Chumbicha, K
[Nov 12, Sun]
CS Ferrocarriles del Estado            0- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Estadio Municipal de Chumbicha, Chumbicha, K
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 5- 0      CSyD Tapso                         Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 25, Sat]
CSyD Tapso                             0- 1      CS Ferrocarriles del Estado        Polideportivo Municipal Colonia Achalco, Colonia Achalco, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Lorenzo de Alem             4   4  0  0  11-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.CS Ferrocarriles del Estado        4   2  0  2   3-  5   6
 3.CSyD Tapso                         4   0  0  4   1- 10   0
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA San Martín                          3- 0      CS Villa Dolores                   Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
CS Villa Cubas                         3- 0      CD Coronel Daza                    Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 3, Fri]
CD Coronel Daza                        2- 0      CA San Martín                      Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS Villa Dolores                       0- 2      CS Villa Cubas                     Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA San Martín                          0- 0      CS Villa Cubas                     Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 9, Thu]
CD Coronel Daza                        1- 2      CS Villa Dolores                   Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 11, Sat]
CS Villa Dolores                       4- 0      CA San Martín                      Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Coronel Daza                        0- 1      CS Villa Cubas                    originally 3-1, awarded on 23 Nov, Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 21, Tue]
CS Villa Cubas                         1- 0      CS Villa Dolores                   Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Nov 22, Wed]
CA San Martín                          0- 1      CD Coronel Daza                    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS Villa Cubas                         5- 4      CA San Martín                      Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CS Villa Dolores                       0- 4      CD Coronel Daza                    Primo Antonio Prevedello, San Isidro, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Villa Cubas                     6   5  1  0  12-  4  16 (Third step)
 2.CD Coronel Daza                    6   3  0  3   8-  6   9
 3.CS Villa Dolores                   6   2  0  4   6- 11   6
 4.CA San Martín                      6   1  1  4   7- 12   4
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing         0- 1      CSyD Boulevard Norte               Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
CSyD River Unido                       1- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi       Club Sportivo Saujil, Saujil, K
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi           3- 1      CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing     Alcides Mopty, Andalgalá, K
CSyD Boulevard Norte                   3- 0      CSyD River Unido                   Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard Norte, Santa María, K
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi           2- 1      CSyD Boulevard Norte               Alcides Mopty, Andalgalá, K
CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing         2- 1      CSyD River Unido                   Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi           2- 1      CSyD River Unido                   Alcides Mopty, Andalgalá, K
CSyD Boulevard Norte                   1- 0      CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing     Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard Norte, Santa María, K
[Nov 21, Tue]
CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing         0- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi       Club Atlético Peñarol, Belén, K
CSyD River Unido                       1- 4      CSyD Boulevard Norte               Club Sportivo Saujil, Saujil, K
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD Boulevard Norte                   0- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi       Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard Norte, Santa María, K
CSyD River Unido                       4- 3      CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing     Club Sportivo Saujil, Saujil, K
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi       6   4  2  0  11-  4  14 (Third step)
 2.CSyD Boulevard Norte               6   4  1  1  10-  3  13 (Second step)
 3.CSyD River Unido                   6   1  1  4   8- 15   4
 4.CS Cultural y Deportivo Racing     6   1  0  5   6- 13   3
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Unión                               2- 0      CDyBPI Almafuerte                  Unión Country Club, Alicia, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 2      CA Alumni                          La Calderita, Leones, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Alumni                              0- 1      CA Unión                           Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CDyBPI Almafuerte                      0- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Parque Tricolor, Las Varillas, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Alumni                              1- 2      CDyBPI Almafuerte                  Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Unión                               0- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Unión Country Club, Alicia, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Alumni                              2- 1      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CDyBPI Almafuerte                      2- 2      CA Unión                           Parque Tricolor, Las Varillas, X
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Unión                               0- 3      CA Alumni                          Unión Country Club, Alicia, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       3- 0      CDyBPI Almafuerte                  La Calderita, Leones, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 1      CA Unión                           La Calderita, Leones, X
CDyBPI Almafuerte                      0- 1      CA Alumni                          Parque Tricolor, Las Varillas, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Alumni                          6   4  0  2   9-  5  12 (Third step)
 2.CAAByM Sarmiento                   6   4  0  2   9-  5  12 (Second step)
 3.CA Unión                           6   2  1  3   6-  8   7
 4.CDyBPI Almafuerte                  6   1  1  4   4- 10   4
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               1- 0      Club Sportivo Forchieri            Predio Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya, X
CSyD Comercio                          3- 0      CA Bernardino Rivadavia            Club Social y Deportivo Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Bernardino Rivadavia                0- 2      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           Guido Cruccianelli, Río Primero, X
Club Sportivo Forchieri                1- 1      CSyD Comercio                      Polideportivo Municipal de Unquillo, Unquillo, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Bernardino Rivadavia                1- 0      Club Sportivo Forchieri            Guido Cruccianelli, Río Primero, X
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               1- 2      CSyD Comercio                      Predio Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Bernardino Rivadavia                0- 0      CSyD Comercio                      Guido Cruccianelli, Río Primero, X
Club Sportivo Forchieri                1- 0      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           Polideportivo Municipal de Unquillo, Unquillo, X
[Nov 21, Tue]
CSyD Colón (Jesús María)               2- 0      CA Bernardino Rivadavia            Predio Deportivo Colón, Colonia Caroya, X
[Nov 22, Wed]
CSyD Comercio                          1- 0      Club Sportivo Forchieri           abandoned 1.0 in 70m, awarded on 23 Nov, Club Social y Deportivo Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Sportivo Forchieri                1- 1      CA Bernardino Rivadavia            Polideportivo Municipal de Unquillo, Unquillo, X
CSyD Comercio                          0- 0      CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           Club Social y Deportivo Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Comercio                      6   3  3  0   7-  2  12 (Third step)
 2.CSyD Colón (Jesús María)           6   3  1  2   6-  3  10
 3.Club Sportivo Forchieri            6   1  2  3   3-  5   5
 4.CA Bernardino Rivadavia            6   1  2  3   2-  8   5
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          0- 0      Club Universitario de Córdoba      Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
CDyC Unión                             2- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC            Unión, Oncativo, X
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                1- 1      CA Las Palmas                      Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
Club Universitario de Córdoba          2- 0      CDyC Unión                         Arquitecto Adolfo Vanni, Córdoba, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Las Palmas                          4- 0      CDyC Unión                         Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                4- 4      Club Universitario de Córdoba      Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC                0- 0      CDyC Unión                         Rosario Vera, Oliva, X
Club Universitario de Córdoba          1- 1      CA Las Palmas                      Arquitecto Adolfo Vanni, Córdoba, X
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Las Palmas                          3- 1      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC            Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
[Nov 21, Tue]
CDyC Unión                             1- 0      Club Universitario de Córdoba      Unión, Oncativo, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CDyC Unión                             0- 3      CA Las Palmas                      Unión, Oncativo, X
Club Universitario de Córdoba          6- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC            Arquitecto Adolfo Vanni, Córdoba, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Las Palmas                      6   3  3  0  12-  3  12 (Third step)
 2.Club Universitario de Córdoba      6   2  3  1  13-  6   9
 3.CDyC Unión                         6   2  1  3   3-  9   7
 4.CA Vélez Sarsfield MSyC            6   0  3  3   6- 16   3
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      1- 1      Centro Social y Dep. Brinkmann     Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Nov 4, Sat]
CA General Paz Juniors                 2- 0      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros  Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
Centro Social y Dep. Brinkmann         1- 1      CA General Paz Juniors             Deportivo Brinkmann, Brinkmann, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
Centro Social y Dep. Brinkmann         1- 1      Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros  Deportivo Brinkmann, Brinkmann, X
[Nov 20, Mon]
Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros      0- 0      CA General Paz Juniors             Bautista Monetti, Morteros, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 0- 0      Centro Social y Dep. Brinkmann     Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA General Paz Juniors             4   1  3  0   3-  1   6 (Second step)
 2.Centro Social y Dep. Brinkmann     4   0  4  0   3-  3   4
 3.Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros  4   0  3  1   2-  4   3
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 30, Mon]
Centro Cultural Alberdi                1- 2      CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo        El Trampero, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
Belgrano FBC                           2- 0      Centro Cultural Alberdi            Gigante de B° 25 de Mayo, Berrotarán, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo            4- 1      Belgrano FBC                       José Julián Ariz, Alcira Estación Gigena, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo            0- 0      Centro Cultural Alberdi            José Julián Ariz, Alcira Estación Gigena, X
[Nov 20, Mon]
Centro Cultural Alberdi                1- 2      Belgrano FBC                       El Trampero, Río Cuarto, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
Belgrano FBC                           1- 3      CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo        Gigante de B° 25 de Mayo, Berrotarán, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo        4   3  1  0   9-  3  10 (Second step)
 2.Belgrano FBC                       4   2  0  2   6-  8   6
 3.Centro Cultural Alberdi            4   0  1  3   2-  6   1
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      2- 0      Club Vecinos Unidos SyD            Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez                 1- 2      CS Talleres                        La Palestina, La Palestina, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Vecinos Unidos SyD                0- 0      CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez             Club Vecinos Unidos, Río Tercero, X
CS Talleres                            0- 2      CS Nueve de Julio                  C.S.T., Etruria, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
Club Vecinos Unidos SyD                1- 0      CS Talleres                        Club Vecinos Unidos, Río Tercero, X
CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez                 0- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                  La Palestina, La Palestina, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Vecinos Unidos SyD                0- 2      CS Nueve de Julio                  Club Vecinos Unidos, Río Tercero, X
CS Talleres                            3- 1      CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez             C.S.T., Etruria, X
[Nov 20, Mon]
CS Nueve de Julio                      3- 1      CS Talleres                        Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez                 7- 1      Club Vecinos Unidos SyD            La Palestina, La Palestina, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS Nueve de Julio                      1- 2      CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez             Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
CS Talleres                            1- 1      Club Vecinos Unidos SyD            C.S.T., Etruria, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Nueve de Julio                  6   4  1  1  10-  3  13 (Third step)
 2.CyBP Ricardo Gutiérrez             6   2  2  2  11-  7   8
 3.CS Talleres                        6   2  1  3   7-  9   7
 4.Club Vecinos Unidos SyD            6   1  2  3   3- 12   5
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Lambert                             0- 0      CA Villa Plomo                     Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CD Municipal                           0- 1      Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes      Miguel "Tito" Puerino, Adelia María, X
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Villa Plomo                         1- 2      CD Municipal                       Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes          3- 2      CA Lambert                         Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Villa Plomo                         1- 2      Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes      Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
CD Municipal                           0- 1      CA Lambert                         Miguel "Tito" Puerino, Adelia María, X
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Villa Plomo                         0- 1      CA Lambert                         Magdalena Conte y José Brignone, Serrano, X
Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes          2- 2      CD Municipal                       Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
[Nov 18, Sat]
CA Lambert                             3- 1      Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes      Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
[Nov 22, Wed]
CD Municipal                           5- 1      CA Villa Plomo                     Miguel "Tito" Puerino, Adelia María, X
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Lambert                             3- 1      CD Municipal                       Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes          3- 0      CA Villa Plomo                     Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Lambert                         6   4  1  1  10-  5  13 (Third step)
 2.Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes      6   4  1  1  12-  8  13 (Second step)
 3.CD Municipal                       6   2  1  3  10-  9   7
 4.CA Villa Plomo                     6   0  1  5   3- 13   1
Zona 14 - Group 14:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CS Tintina                             2- 0      La Ensenada Club                   Salomón Hache, Tintina, G
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Platense                            0- 0      CS Tintina                         Centro Recreativo San Jorge, Añatuya, G
[Nov 8, Wed]
La Ensenada Club                       1- 2      CA Platense                        Ciudad de Quimilí, Quimilí, G
[Nov 12, Sun]
La Ensenada Club                       2- 0      CS Tintina                         Ciudad de Quimilí, Quimilí, G
[Nov 21, Tue]
CS Tintina                             3- 1      CA Platense                        Salomón Hache, Tintina, G
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Platense                           -      La Ensenada Club                  not played, José Ruiz, Añatuya, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Tintina                         4   2  1  1   5-  3   7 (Second step)
 2.CA Platense                        3   1  1  1   3-  4   4
 3.La Ensenada Club                   3   1  0  2   3-  4   3
Zona 15 - Group 15:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Los Dorados                         1- 1      CA 25 de Mayo                      25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 0      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 3, Fri]
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     1- 2      CA Los Dorados                     Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          2- 1      CA Unión Santiago                  25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Los Dorados                         0- 0      CA Unión Santiago                  Herrera El Alto, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     3- 1      CA 25 de Mayo                      Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          2- 1      CA Los Dorados                     25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Vélez Sarsfield                     0- 1      CA Unión Santiago                  Juan Carlos Paz, San Ramón, G
[Nov 21, Tue]
CA Los Dorados                         1- 4      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 Herrera El Alto, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Unión Santiago                      3- 0      CA 25 de Mayo                      Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA 25 de Mayo                          1- 2      CA Vélez Sarsfield                 25 de Mayo, Termas de Río Hondo, G
CA Unión Santiago                      3- 0      CA Los Dorados                     Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Unión Santiago                  6   3  2  1   8-  2  11 (Third step)
 2.CA Vélez Sarsfield                 6   3  1  2  10-  6  10
 3.CA 25 de Mayo                      6   2  1  3   7- 11   7
 4.CA Los Dorados                     6   1  2  3   5- 11   5
Zona 16 - Group 16:
[Oct 28, Sat]
FIDA                                   0- 0      San José FC                        Cancha de F.I.D.A., El Arenal, G
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      Club Comercio Central Unidos       Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Nov 4, Sat]
San José FC                            0- 2      CA Sarmiento                       El Ceibal, San José del Boquerón, G
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           2- 0      FIDA                               Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
[Nov 8, Wed]
CA Sarmiento                           4- 0      FIDA                               Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
San José FC                            0- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos       El Ceibal, San José del Boquerón, G
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
San José FC                            2- 0      FIDA                               El Ceibal, San José del Boquerón, G
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA Sarmiento                           8- 0      San José FC                        Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
[Nov 21, Tue]
FIDA                                   0- 1      Club Comercio Central Unidos       Cancha de F.I.D.A., El Arenal, G
[Nov 24, Fri]
FIDA                                   0- 2      CA Sarmiento                       Cancha de F.I.D.A., El Arenal, G
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Comercio Central Unidos           1- 0      San José FC                        Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Sarmiento                       6   5  1  0  20-  1  16 (Third step)
 2.Club Comercio Central Unidos       6   4  1  1   6-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.San José FC                        6   1  1  4   2- 12   4
 4.FIDA                               6   0  1  5   0- 11   1
Zona 17 - Group 17:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Sportivo de Fernández             2- 0      CD Instituto Tráfico               Club Sportivo Fernández, Fernández, G
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente de Fernández          1- 2      Club Sportivo de Fernández         Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
[Nov 8, Wed]
CD Instituto Tráfico                   1- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández      Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Instituto Tráfico                   0- 1      Club Sportivo de Fernández         Manuel Misael Castellanos, Frías, G
[Nov 20, Mon]
Club Sportivo de Fernández             2- 1      CA Independiente de Fernández      Club Sportivo Fernández, Fernández, G
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Independiente de Fernández          5- 2      CD Instituto Tráfico               Luis Adolfo Galván, Fernández, G
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Sportivo de Fernández         4   4  0  0   7-  2  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Independiente de Fernández      4   1  1  2   8-  7   4
 3.CD Instituto Tráfico               4   0  1  3   3-  9   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Boca               0- 1      Andino SC                          Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA General Paz Juniors                 2- 0      CS Tintina                         Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CAAByM Sarmiento                       2- 1      CS Barrio Argentino                La Calderita, Leones, X
Club Comercio Central Unidos           0- 0      Club Sportivo de Fernández         Raúl Adolfo Seijas, Santiago del Estero, G
CSyD Boulevard Norte                   0- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Club Social y Deportivo Boulevard Norte, Santa María, K
Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes          0- 1      CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo        Coliseo Azulgrana, Coronel Moldes, X
[Dec 8, Fri]
Andino SC                              0- 2      CA Defensores de La Boca           Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 8- 0      CSyD Boulevard Norte               Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Club Sportivo de Fernández         [5] 3- 3  [4] Club Comercio Central Unidos      pso, Club Sportivo Fernández, Fernández, G
CS Barrio Argentino                    1- 6      CAAByM Sarmiento                   José Ángel Ponce, Chamical, F
CS Tintina                             0- 0      CA General Paz Juniors             Salomón Hache, Tintina, G
CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo            3- 2      Toro FB Club SyDyBP C. Moldes      José Julián Ariz, Alcira Estación Gigena, X
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA Lambert                             2- 0      CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo        Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 3- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Dec 17, Sun]
CA Alumni                              0- 1      CA Las Palmas                      Plaza Manuel Anselmo Ocampo, Villa María, X
CA Defensores de La Boca               3- 1      Rioja Juniors FC                  abandoned at 0-0 in 31m, remaining time on 18 Dec, Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Unión Santiago                      0- 0      CS Villa Cubas                     Roberto "Tito" Molinari, Santiago del Estero, G
CAAByM Sarmiento                       1- 1      CA General Paz Juniors             La Calderita, Leones, X
Club Sportivo de Fernández             0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Club Sportivo Fernández, Fernández, G
CSyD Comercio                          0- 1      CS Nueve de Julio                  Club Social y Deportivo Comercio, Villa Dolores, X
[Dec 20, Wed]
CSyB Dr. Lautaro Roncedo            1- 0      CA Lambert                         José Julián Ariz, Alcira Estación Gigena, X
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA General Paz Juniors                 2- 0      CAAByM Sarmiento                   Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           1- 0      Club Sportivo de Fernández         Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS Nueve de Julio                      6- 1      CSyD Comercio                      Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
Rioja Juniors FC                       2- 2      CA Defensores de La Boca           Oficial Pedro Camilo Alem, La Rioja, F
[Dec 22, Fri]
CA Las Palmas                          2- 0      CA Alumni                          Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi           1- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Alem             Alcides Mopty, Andalgalá, K
CS Villa Cubas                     [5] 0- 0  [4] CA Unión Santiago                 pso, Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
CA Defensores de La Boca               0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Carlos Augusto Mercado Luna - Vargas, La Rioja, F
CA Las Palmas                          2- 1      CA General Paz Juniors             Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
[Jan 7, Sun]
CA Lambert                             1- 0      CS Nueve de Julio                  Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CA San Lorenzo de Alem                 1- 1      CS Villa Cubas                     Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA General Paz Juniors                 0- 0      CA Las Palmas                      Carlos "Lalo" Lacasia, Córdoba, X
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CA Defensores de La Boca           Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
CS Nueve de Julio                      1- 2      CA Lambert                         Aniceto Hortal, Río Tercero, X
[Jan 11, Thu]
CS Villa Cubas                         4- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Alem            abandoned at 4-0 in 34m, awarded on 12 Jan, Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          1- 0      CA Lambert                         Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
CS Villa Cubas                         0- 1      CA Sarmiento                       Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
[Jan 21, Sun]
CA Lambert                         [3] 1- 0  [4] CA Las Palmas                     pso, Club Atlético Lambert, Monte Maíz, X
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CS Villa Cubas                     Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Sexta ronda - Sixth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CA Las Palmas                          0- 0      CA Sarmiento                       Estadio del Viejo Camino a La Calera, Córdoba, X
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      CA Las Palmas                      Ciudad de La Banda, La Banda, G
Región Litoral Sur - Southern Littoral region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Sportivo Urquiza                  2- 0      Atlético Neuquén Club              Pablo Zapata - La Floresta, Paraná, E
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            2- 3      CA Arsenal                         Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito, Cerrito, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
Atlético Neuquén Club                  2- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E
CA Arsenal                             4- 0      Club Sportivo Urquiza              5 de Octubre, Viale, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Arsenal                             6- 0      Atlético Neuquén Club             abandoned at 6-1 in 72m, awarded on 23 Nov, 5 de Octubre, Viale, E
Club Sportivo Urquiza                  3- 1      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        Pablo Zapata - La Floresta, Paraná, E
[Nov 26, Sun]
Atlético Neuquén Club                  0- 2      Club Sportivo Urquiza              Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E
CA Arsenal                             1- 2      Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        5 de Octubre, Viale, E
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Sportivo Urquiza                  1- 2      CA Arsenal                         Pablo Zapata - La Floresta, Paraná, E
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            1- 0      Atlético Neuquén Club              Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito, Cerrito, E
[Dec 10, Sun]
Atlético Neuquén Club                  1- 2      CA Arsenal                         Luis Adolfo Renaud, Paraná, E
Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito            2- 3      Club Sportivo Urquiza              Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito, Cerrito, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Arsenal                         6   5  0  1  18-  6  15 (Second step)
 2.Club Sportivo Urquiza              6   4  0  2  11-  9  12
 3.Club Unión Agrarios Cerrito        6   2  0  4   9- 12   6
 4.Atlético Neuquén Club              6   1  0  5   3- 14   3
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CDAyS San Martín                       0- 1      CD Nobleza                         Cristian Gatti, Diamante, E
Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)          0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            1- 0      CDAyS San Martín                   Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CD Nobleza                             0- 3      Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      Polideportivo Municipal de General Ramírez, General Ramírez, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CD Nobleza                         Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CDAyS San Martín                       1- 1      Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      Cristian Gatti, Diamante, E
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Belgrano                            0- 2      Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CD Nobleza                             1- 2      CDAyS San Martín                   Polideportivo Municipal de General Ramírez, General Ramírez, E
[Dec 3, Sun]
CDAyS San Martín                       0- 1      CA Belgrano                        Cristian Gatti, Diamante, E
Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)          1- 0      CD Nobleza                         Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
[Dec 10, Sun]
CD Nobleza                             0- 3      CA Belgrano                        Polideportivo Municipal de General Ramírez, General Ramírez, E
Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)          6- 1      CDAyS San Martín                   Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Belgrano                        6   5  0  1   8-  3  15 (Second step)
 2.Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      6   4  1  1  13-  3  13 (Second step)
 3.CDAyS San Martín                   6   1  1  4   4- 11   4
 4.CD Nobleza                         6   1  0  5   3- 11   3
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CA Libertad                            1- 0      CSyD Achirense                     Juan Carlos Chagas, Colonia Adela, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD América                             0- 1      CA Libertad                        Estadio América, Federación, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSyD Achirense                         4- 1      CD América                         Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD Achirense                         2- 2      CA Libertad                        Guillermo Bonnín, Colonia Achiras, E
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Libertad                            3- 1      CD América                         9 de Julio, Colonia Alyuí, E
[Dec 10, Sun]
CD América                             0- 0      CSyD Achirense                     Estadio América, Federación, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Libertad                        4   3  1  0   7-  3  10 (Second step)
 2.CSyD Achirense                     4   1  2  1   6-  4   5
 3.CD América                         4   0  1  3   2-  8   1
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD San José                          3- 2      Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel    20 de Noviembre, San José, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              0- 0      CSyD San José                      Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel        1- 1      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Profesor Mariano Amable, Concordia, E
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel        0- 2      CSyD San José                      Juan Carlos Chagas, Colonia Adela, E
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSyD San José                          1- 2      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          20 de Noviembre, San José, E
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              3- 0      Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel    Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          4   2  2  0   6-  2   8 (Second step)
 2.CSyD San José                      4   2  1  1   6-  4   7
 3.Club Defensores de Barrio Nébel    4   0  1  3   3-  9   1
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club Parque Sur                        3- 0      CD Defensores de Martín Fierro     Cancha de Parque Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Juventud Unida                      3- 0      Club Parque Sur                    Club Juventud Unida, Gualeguaychú, E
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Defensores de Martín Fierro         0- 6      CD Juventud Unida                  Jeannot Sueyro, Gobernador Maciá, E
[Nov 26, Sun]
CD Defensores de Martín Fierro         2- 1      Club Parque Sur                    Jeannot Sueyro, Gobernador Maciá, E
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Parque Sur                        0- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Cancha de Parque Sur, Concepción del Uruguay, E
[Dec 8, Fri]
CD Juventud Unida                      5- 0      CD Defensores de Martín Fierro     Club Juventud Unida, Gualeguaychú, E
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Juventud Unida                  4   4  0  0  15-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.Club Parque Sur                    4   1  0  3   4-  6   3
 3.CD Defensores de Martín Fierro     4   1  0  3   2- 15   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 0      Gimnasia FBC                       Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Libertad Trinidad                   1- 1      Huracán Foot Ball Club             Libertad, Villa Trinidad, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
Gimnasia FBC                           1- 2      CA Libertad Trinidad               Gimnasia FC, Vera, S
Huracán Foot Ball Club                 0- 1      Club Colón de San Justo            Juan David Getar, Villa Ocampo, S
[Nov 10, Fri]
Club Colón de San Justo                4- 0      CA Libertad Trinidad               Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
Huracán Foot Ball Club                 0- 0      Gimnasia FBC                       Juan David Getar, Villa Ocampo, S
[Nov 25, Sat]
Gimnasia FBC                           2- 2      Club Colón de San Justo            Gimnasia FC, Vera, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
Huracán Foot Ball Club                 1- 2      CA Libertad Trinidad               Juan David Getar, Villa Ocampo, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Libertad Trinidad                   2- 1      Gimnasia FBC                       Libertad, Villa Trinidad, S
Club Colón de San Justo                4- 0      Huracán Foot Ball Club             Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Dec 8, Fri]
Gimnasia FBC                           3- 2      Huracán Foot Ball Club             Gimnasia FC, Vera, S
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Libertad Trinidad                   1- 2      Club Colón de San Justo            Libertad, Villa Trinidad, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Colón de San Justo            6   5  1  0  15-  3  16 (Second step)
 2.CA Libertad Trinidad               6   3  1  2   8- 10  10
 3.Gimnasia FBC                       6   1  2  3   7- 10   5
 4.Huracán Foot Ball Club             6   0  2  4   4- 11   2
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
AD Juventud                            2- 1      CSyD Argentino                     Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             0- 0      AD Juventud                        Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
CSyD Argentino                         3- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Venancio Rathge, Franck, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 7      AD Juventud                        Predio Federico Acosta, Arocena, S
CSyD Argentino                         1- 1      CS Ben Hur                         Venancio Rathge, Franck, S
[Nov 20, Mon]
CA 9 de Julio                          0- 2      CS Ben Hur                         Predio Federico Acosta, Arocena, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             9- 0      CA 9 de Julio                      Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
CSyD Argentino                         0- 0      AD Juventud                        Venancio Rathge, Franck, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
AD Juventud                            0- 0      CS Ben Hur                         Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
CA 9 de Julio                          1- 1      CSyD Argentino                     Predio Federico Acosta, Arocena, S
[Dec 9, Sat]
AD Juventud                            7- 1      CA 9 de Julio                      Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
CS Ben Hur                             7- 0      CSyD Argentino                     Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Ben Hur                         6   3  3  0  19-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.AD Juventud                        6   3  3  0  16-  2  12 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Argentino                     6   1  3  2   6- 12   6
 4.CA 9 de Julio                      6   0  1  5   3- 29   1
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 31, Tue]
Club Náutico El Quillá                 2- 3      Universidad Nacional del Litoral   Mauricio Martínez, Santo Tomé, S
Club Sportivo Norte                    1- 4      CA Peñarol                         Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Peñarol                             0- 0      Club Náutico El Quillá             República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Universidad Nacional del Litoral       0- 1      Club Sportivo Norte                Independiente de Colonia San José, San José, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Sportivo Norte                    1- 0      Club Náutico El Quillá             Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
Universidad Nacional del Litoral       1- 2      CA Peñarol                         Independiente de Colonia San José, San José, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Peñarol                             1- 1      Club Sportivo Norte                República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Universidad Nacional del Litoral       1- 2      Club Náutico El Quillá             Independiente de Colonia San José, San José, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Náutico El Quillá                 2- 0      CA Peñarol                         Mauricio Martínez, Santo Tomé, S
Club Sportivo Norte                    3- 3      Universidad Nacional del Litoral   Club Sportivo Norte, Rafaela, S
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Peñarol                             2- 1      Universidad Nacional del Litoral   República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Club Náutico El Quillá                 1- 0      Club Sportivo Norte                Mauricio Martínez, Santo Tomé, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Peñarol                         6   3  2  1   9-  6  11 (Second step)
 2.Club Náutico El Quillá             6   3  1  2   7-  5  10
 3.Club Sportivo Norte                6   2  2  2   7-  9   8
 4.Universidad Nacional del Litoral   6   1  1  4   9- 12   4
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 31, Tue]
CD Libertad                            2- 2      CA Ferrocarril del Estado          Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
[Nov 1, Wed]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           3- 1      San Martín MSyB                    Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              0- 0      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Cancha de Ferro, Rafaela, S
San Martín MSyB                        0- 1      CD Libertad                        Parque Sanmartinense, Carlos Pellegrini, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Libertad                            3- 1      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
San Martín MSyB                        1- 1      CA Ferrocarril del Estado          Parque Sanmartinense, Carlos Pellegrini, S
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              2- 1      CD Libertad                        Cancha de Ferro, Rafaela, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
San Martín MSyB                        1- 4      CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       Parque Sanmartinense, Carlos Pellegrini, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           1- 3      CA Ferrocarril del Estado          Parque 23 de Junio, San Jorge, S
CD Libertad                            3- 0      San Martín MSyB                    Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Ferrocarril del Estado              2- 0      San Martín MSyB                    Cancha de Ferro, Rafaela, S
CA San Jorge Mutual y Social           1- 2      CD Libertad                        Centenario, El Trébol, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Libertad                        6   4  1  1  12-  6  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Ferrocarril del Estado          6   3  3  0  10-  5  12
 3.CA San Jorge Mutual y Social       6   2  1  3  10- 10   7
 4.San Martín MSyB                    6   0  1  5   3- 14   1
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           2- 0      AD Everton Olimpia                 Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
[Nov 1, Wed]
CA Sastre MSyD                         2- 1      Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA     Estadio Académico, Sastre, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
AD Everton Olimpia                     4- 1      CA Sastre MSyD                     Jacinto Loesi ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA         1- 1      CA Carcarañá                       Juan Carlos Druetta, Cañada Rosquín, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
AD Everton Olimpia                     1- 0      Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA     Jacinto Loesi ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
CA Sastre MSyD                         1- 3      CA Carcarañá                       Estadio Académico, Sastre, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
AD Everton Olimpia                     2- 1      CA Carcarañá                       Jacinto Loesi ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA         1- 0      CA Sastre MSyD                     Juan Carlos Druetta, Cañada Rosquín, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Carcarañá                           3- 0      Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA     Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
CA Sastre MSyD                         0- 0      AD Everton Olimpia                 Estadio Académico, Sastre, S
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Carcarañá                           0- 2      CA Sastre MSyD                     Gigante de la 9, Carcarañá, S
Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA         0- 0      AD Everton Olimpia                 Juan Carlos Druetta, Cañada Rosquín, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AD Everton Olimpia                 6   3  2  1   7-  4  11 (Second step)
 2.CA Carcarañá                       6   3  1  2  10-  6  10
 3.CA Sastre MSyD                     6   2  1  3   6-  9   7
 4.Juventud Unida Rosquín CyBPJBA     6   1  2  3   3-  7   5
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Colón San Lorenzo                   1- 1      PSM Fútbol                         Colón de San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo, S
DCR Morning Star                       2- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                 En Casa Morning*Star, Rosario, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     9- 0      CA Colón San Lorenzo               Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
PSM Fútbol                             1- 1      DCR Morning Star                   4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Colón San Lorenzo                   0- 2      DCR Morning Star                   Colón de San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     3- 2      PSM Fútbol                         Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
[Nov 24, Fri]
PSM Fútbol                             1- 1      CA Colón San Lorenzo               4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Coronel Aguirre                     3- 0      DCR Morning Star                   Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
DCR Morning Star                       2- 0      PSM Fútbol                         En Casa Morning*Star, Rosario, S
[Dec 4, Mon]
CA Colón San Lorenzo                   0- 3      CA Coronel Aguirre                 Colón de San Lorenzo, San Lorenzo, S
[Dec 8, Fri]
DCR Morning Star                       2- 0      CA Colón San Lorenzo               En Casa Morning*Star, Rosario, S
PSM Fútbol                             0- 5      CA Coronel Aguirre                 4 de Junio, Puerto General San Martín, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Coronel Aguirre                 6   5  0  1  24-  4  15 (Second step)
 2.DCR Morning Star                   6   4  1  1   9-  5  13 (Second step)
 3.PSM Fútbol                         6   0  3  3   5- 13   3
 4.CA Colón San Lorenzo               6   0  2  4   2- 18   2
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 26, Thu]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                0- 1      Club Studebaker MSyB               El Coloso, Venado Tuerto, S
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Arteaga MSyBPS                    3- 2      Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                20 de Agosto, Arteaga, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Studebaker MSyB                   2- 0      Club Arteaga MSyBPS                Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                    1- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia            Villa Mugueta, Villa Mugueta, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Arteaga MSyBPS                    1- 2      CS Bernardino Rivadavia            20 de Agosto, Arteaga, S
Club Studebaker MSyB                   4- 1      Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
[Nov 24, Fri]
Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                    0- 2      Club Arteaga MSyBPS                Villa Mugueta, Villa Mugueta, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Studebaker MSyB                   2- 1      CS Bernardino Rivadavia            Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Arteaga MSyBPS                    1- 0      Club Studebaker MSyB               20 de Agosto, Arteaga, S
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                2- 1      Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                El Coloso, Venado Tuerto, S
[Dec 7, Thu]
CS Bernardino Rivadavia                4- 1      Club Arteaga MSyBPS                El Coloso, Venado Tuerto, S
[Dec 8, Fri]
Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                    2- 0      Club Studebaker MSyB               Villa Mugueta, Villa Mugueta, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Studebaker MSyB               6   4  0  2   9-  5  12 (Second step)
 2.CS Bernardino Rivadavia            6   3  1  2  10-  7  10
 3.Club Arteaga MSyBPS                6   3  0  3   8- 10   9
 4.Eduardo Hertz MSDyC                6   1  1  4   7- 12   4
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 26, Thu]
CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)       0- 1      Teodelina FBC                      Vicente Ferretti, Venado Tuerto, S
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Argentino MSyB                      0- 1      CA Aprendices Casildenses          Villa Deportiva, Firmat, S
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              3- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)   Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
Teodelina FBC                          1- 1      CA Argentino MSyB                  18 de Julio, Teodelina, S
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Argentino MSyB                      3- 2      CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)   Villa Deportiva, Firmat, S
Teodelina FBC                          1- 4      CA Aprendices Casildenses          18 de Julio, Teodelina, S
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              2- 1      CA Argentino MSyB                  Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
Teodelina FBC                          1- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)   18 de Julio, Teodelina, S
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Argentino MSyB                      0- 2      Teodelina FBC                      Villa Deportiva, Firmat, S
CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)       0- 2      CA Aprendices Casildenses          Vicente Ferretti, Venado Tuerto, S
[Dec 7, Thu]
CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)       2- 1      CA Argentino MSyB                  Vicente Ferretti, Venado Tuerto, S
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              1- 2      Teodelina FBC                      Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Aprendices Casildenses          6   5  0  1  13-  5  15 (Second step)
 2.Teodelina FBC                      6   3  2  1   8-  7  11
 3.CA Argentino MSyB                  6   1  1  4   6- 10   4
 4.CA Jorge Newbery (Venado Tuerto)   6   1  1  4   6- 11   4
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA Belgrano                            2- 1      CA Arsenal                         Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Peñarol                             0- 2      Club Colón de San Justo            República de Villa Rosas, Rafaela, S
Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)          0- 0      CA Libertad                        Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Club Atlético Uruguay SyD              0- 1      CD Juventud Unida                  Simón Luciano Plazaola, Concepción del Uruguay, E
Club Studebaker MSyB                   0- 2      CA Aprendices Casildenses          Nemesio Pilín Montoto, Villa Cañás, S
CS Ben Hur                             1- 1      CD Libertad                        Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
DCR Morning Star                       0- 4      AD Everton Olimpia                 En Casa Morning*Star, Rosario, S
[Dec 17, Sun]
AD Juventud                            1- 1      CA Coronel Aguirre                 Waldino Maradona, Esperanza, S
[Dec 20, Wed]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              3- 1      Club Studebaker MSyB               Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
CA Arsenal                         [3] 1- 0  [4] CA Belgrano                       pso, 5 de Octubre, Viale, E
CA Libertad                        [2] 1- 1  [3] Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)     pso, Ciudad de Concordia, Concordia, E
CD Libertad                            0- 4      CS Ben Hur                         Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales, S
Club Colón de San Justo                0- 1      CA Peñarol                         Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Dec 21, Thu]
AD Everton Olimpia                     4- 2      DCR Morning Star                   Jacinto Loesi ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
CA Coronel Aguirre                     2- 0      AD Juventud                        Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
CD Juventud Unida                      3- 0      Club Atlético Uruguay SyD          Club Juventud Unida, Gualeguaychú, E
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 5, Fri]
CD Juventud Unida                      1- 1      Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      Club Juventud Unida, Gualeguaychú, E
[Jan 6, Sat]
AD Everton Olimpia                     1- 2      CA Aprendices Casildenses          Jacinto Loesi ADEO, Cañada de Gómez, S
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 0      CA Belgrano                        Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
CS Ben Hur                             1- 0      CA Coronel Aguirre                 Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              1- 1      AD Everton Olimpia                 Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
CA Belgrano                            1- 1      Club Colón de San Justo            Nuevo Estadio Mondonguero, Paraná, E
CA Coronel Aguirre                     0- 1      CS Ben Hur                         Ezequiel «Pocho» Lavezzi, Gobernador Gálvez, S
Club Atlético Paraná (Paraná)      [4] 0- 0  [5] CD Juventud Unida                 pso, Pedro Mutio, Paraná, E
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA Aprendices Casildenses              1- 1      CS Ben Hur                         Fortín de la Nueva Roma, Casilda, S
Club Colón de San Justo                2- 2      CD Juventud Unida                  Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Jan 21, Sun]
CD Juventud Unida                  [4] 1- 1  [5] Club Colón de San Justo           pso, Club Juventud Unida, Gualeguaychú, E
CS Ben Hur                             4- 0      CA Aprendices Casildenses          Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
Club Colón de San Justo                1- 0      CS Ben Hur                         Mercedes Alesso de Bieler, San Justo, S
[Feb 4, Sun]
CS Ben Hur                             1- 1      Club Colón de San Justo            Néstor Zenklusen, Rafaela, S
Región Cuyo - Cuyo region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Andes FBC                              0- 0      SC Argentino                       Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS El Porvenir                         2- 1      Andes FBC                          Porvenir, San Rafael, M
SC Argentino                           3- 1      Club Deportivo Malargüe            Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Nov 11, Sat]
CS El Porvenir                         1- 1      SC Argentino                       Porvenir, San Rafael, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
Andes FBC                              0- 2      Club Deportivo Malargüe            Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Nov 18, Sat]
Club Deportivo Malargüe                1- 0      CS El Porvenir                     Abraham Hureta, Malargüe, M
[Nov 25, Sat]
CS El Porvenir                         2- 0      Club Deportivo Malargüe            Porvenir, San Rafael, M
[Nov 26, Sun]
SC Argentino                           2- 0      Andes FBC                          Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Dec 2, Sat]
Andes FBC                              1- 3      CS El Porvenir                     Alfredo Laiseca García, General Alvear, M
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Deportivo Malargüe                0- 0      SC Argentino                       Abraham Hureta, Malargüe, M
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Deportivo Malargüe                0- 1      Andes FBC                          Abraham Hureta, Malargüe, M
SC Argentino                           3- 1      CS El Porvenir                    abandoned at 3-1 in 90+21m, awarded on 14 Dic, Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.SC Argentino                       6   3  3  0   9-  3  12 (Second step)
 2.CS El Porvenir                     6   3  1  2   9-  7  10
 3.Club Deportivo Malargüe            6   2  1  3   4-  6   7
 4.Andes FBC                          6   1  1  4   3-  9   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 28, Sat]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          2- 1      Club Vialidad Nacional             Héctor Antonio Moncada, General Alvear, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 0- 3      Club Huracán                       Vialidad Nacional, Malargüe, M
Sportivo Pedal Club                    1- 4      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Huracán                           2- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Pretel Hnos., San Rafael, M
Club Vialidad Nacional                 1- 1      Sportivo Pedal Club                Vialidad Nacional, Malargüe, M
[Nov 18, Sat]
Club Huracán                           1- 0      Sportivo Pedal Club                Pretel Hnos., San Rafael, M
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Vialidad Nacional                 0- 3      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Vialidad Nacional, Malargüe, M
Sportivo Pedal Club                    2- 2      Club Huracán                       Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Huracán                           4- 0      Club Vialidad Nacional             Pretel Hnos., San Rafael, M
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 0      Sportivo Pedal Club                Héctor Antonio Moncada, General Alvear, M
[Dec 8, Fri]
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          0- 0      Club Huracán                       Héctor Antonio Moncada, General Alvear, M
[Dec 9, Sat]
Sportivo Pedal Club                    1- 1      Club Vialidad Nacional             Fortaleza de Cemento, San Rafael, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Huracán                       6   4  2  0  12-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.SC Pacífico de General Alvear      6   4  1  1  10-  4  13 (Second step)
 3.Sportivo Pedal Club                6   0  3  3   5- 10   3
 4.Club Vialidad Nacional             6   0  2  4   3- 14   2
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores           1- 1      Sport Club San Carlos              Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1- 2      CSyD La Dormida                    Domingo Nicolás Catena, La Libertad, M
[Nov 4, Sat]
Sport Club San Carlos                  1- 1      CSyD La Libertad                   Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSyD La Dormida                        1- 0      ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores       Club Social y Deportivo La Dormida, La Dormida, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores           0- 1      CSyD La Libertad                   Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
CSyD La Dormida                        1- 0      Sport Club San Carlos              Club Social y Deportivo La Dormida, La Dormida, M
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD La Dormida                        1- 1      CSyD La Libertad                   Club Social y Deportivo La Dormida, La Dormida, M
Sport Club San Carlos                  1- 2      ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores       Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
[Dec 3, Sun]
ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores           1- 4      CSyD La Dormida                    Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
CSyD La Libertad                       1- 0      Sport Club San Carlos              Domingo Nicolás Catena, La Libertad, M
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSyD La Libertad                       5- 2      ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores       Domingo Nicolás Catena, La Libertad, M
Sport Club San Carlos                  1- 2      CSyD La Dormida                    Bicentenario, San Carlos, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD La Dormida                    6   5  1  0  11-  4  16 (Second step)
 2.CSyD La Libertad                   6   3  2  1  10-  6  11
 3.ACCSyD Unión de Vista Flores       6   1  1  4   6- 13   4
 4.Sport Club San Carlos              6   0  2  4   4-  8   2
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Palmira                             0- 1      CA Argentino (San José)            José Castro, Palmira, M
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia             0- 3      Gutiérrez SC                       Centro Deportivo Rivadavia, Rivadavia, M
[Nov 3, Fri]
Gutiérrez SC                           4- 1      CA Palmira                         Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                2- 3      Centro Deportivo Rivadavia         Mauricio Serra, San José, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                2- 2      Gutiérrez SC                       Mauricio Serra, San José, M
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia             3- 1      CA Palmira                         Centro Deportivo Rivadavia, Rivadavia, M
[Nov 24, Fri]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      Centro Deportivo Rivadavia         Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Argentino (San José)                3- 2      CA Palmira                         Mauricio Serra, San José, M
[Dec 1, Fri]
Centro Deportivo Rivadavia             1- 2      CA Argentino (San José)            Centro Deportivo Rivadavia, Rivadavia, M
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Palmira                             2- 2      Gutiérrez SC                       José Castro, Palmira, M
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Palmira                             4- 2      Centro Deportivo Rivadavia         José Castro, Palmira, M
Gutiérrez SC                           2- 1      CA Argentino (San José)            Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Gutiérrez SC                       6   4  2  0  14-  6  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Argentino (San José)            6   3  1  2  11- 10  10
 3.Centro Deportivo Rivadavia         6   2  0  4   9- 13   6
 4.CA Palmira                         6   1  1  4  10- 15   4
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        1- 0      Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol   FADEP, Russell, M
[Oct 29, Sun]
Luján SC                               0- 0      Andes Talleres SC                  Luján Sport Club, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Nov 5, Sun]
Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol       0- 0      Luján SC                           FADEP, Russell, M
Andes Talleres SC                      2- 0      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
[Nov 12, Sun]
Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol       2- 0      Andes Talleres SC                  FADEP, Russell, M
Luján SC                               0- 1      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    Luján Sport Club, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Nov 27, Mon]
Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol       0- 3      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Andes Talleres SC                      0- 2      Luján SC                           Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
[Dec 1, Fri]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        4- 0      Andes Talleres SC                  FADEP, Russell, M
[Dec 2, Sat]
Luján SC                               2- 1      Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol   Luján Sport Club, Luján de Cuyo, M
[Dec 7, Thu]
Andes Talleres SC                      0- 0      Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol   Ingelmo Nicolás Blázquez, Godoy Cruz, M
[Dec 8, Fri]
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        5- 1      Luján SC                           FADEP, Russell, M
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    6   5  0  1  14-  3  15 (Second step)
 2.Luján SC                           6   2  2  2   5-  7   8
 3.Academia Chacras de Coria Fútbol   6   1  2  3   3-  6   5
 4.Andes Talleres SC                  6   1  2  3   2-  8   5
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CS San Martín                          4- 4      CS Los Andes                       Club Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS Árbol Verde                         1- 0      CS San Martín                      Club Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan, J
[Nov 11, Sat]
CS Los Andes                           2- 1      CS Árbol Verde                     Sp. Los Andes, Tudcum, J
[Nov 25, Sat]
CS Los Andes                           2- 1      CS San Martín                      Sp. Los Andes, Tudcum, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
CS San Martín                          1- 1      CS Árbol Verde                     Club Sportivo San Martín, Rodeo, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
CS Árbol Verde                         2- 1      CS Los Andes                       Club Sportivo Árbol Verde, San Juan, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Los Andes                       4   2  1  1   9-  8   7 (Second step)
 2.CS Árbol Verde                     4   2  1  1   5-  4   7
 3.CS San Martín                      4   0  2  2   6-  8   2
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 1- 1      CA Peñaflor                        Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        0- 0      CCyD Villa Don Arturo              Club Defensores de Boca Juniors, Los Berros, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            3- 1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
CCyD Villa Don Arturo                  0- 3      Atlético San Miguel BC             Club Sportivo San Pedro, Chimbas, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 1- 0      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
CCyD Villa Don Arturo                  2- 3      CA Peñaflor                        Club Sportivo San Pedro, Chimbas, J
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Peñaflor                            2- 2      Atlético San Miguel BC             Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
CCyD Villa Don Arturo                  2- 1      Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    Club Sportivo San Pedro, Chimbas, J
[Dec 2, Sat]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 4- 1      CCyD Villa Don Arturo              Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        1- 3      CA Peñaflor                        Club Defensores de Boca Juniors, Los Berros, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Peñaflor                            7- 0      CCyD Villa Don Arturo              Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
Club Defensores de Boca Juniors        1- 3      Atlético San Miguel BC             Club Defensores de Boca Juniors, Los Berros, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Atlético San Miguel BC             6   4  2  0  14-  5  14 (Second step)
 2.CA Peñaflor                        6   4  2  0  19-  7  14 (Second step)
 3.CCyD Villa Don Arturo              6   1  1  4   5- 18   4
 4.Club Defensores de Boca Juniors    6   0  1  5   4- 12   1
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CDSyC Sol de Mayo                      0- 1      Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo           Club Sportivo San Pedro, Chimbas, J
CS Del Carril                          0- 4      Club Sportivo Social Divisadero    Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo               0- 1      CS Del Carril                      25 de Mayo, Villa Santa Rosa, J
Club Sportivo Social Divisadero        0- 2      CDSyC Sol de Mayo                  Club Sportivo, Los Berros, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo               1- 0      Club Sportivo Social Divisadero    25 de Mayo, Villa Santa Rosa, J
CS Del Carril                          1- 3      CDSyC Sol de Mayo                  Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo               3- 1      CDSyC Sol de Mayo                  25 de Mayo, Villa Santa Rosa, J
Club Sportivo Social Divisadero        2- 2      CS Del Carril                      C. S. S. Divisadero, Divisadero, J
[Dec 2, Sat]
CDSyC Sol de Mayo                      2- 2      Club Sportivo Social Divisadero    Santa Lucía, Santa Lucía, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
CS Del Carril                          0- 1      Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo           Club Sportivo Del Carril, San Martín, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
CDSyC Sol de Mayo                      1- 1      CS Del Carril                      Santa Lucía, Santa Lucía, J
Club Sportivo Social Divisadero        2- 2      Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo           C. S. S. Divisadero, Divisadero, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo           6   4  1  1   8-  4  13 (Second step)
 2.CDSyC Sol de Mayo                  6   2  2  2   9-  8   8
 3.Club Sportivo Social Divisadero    6   1  3  2  10-  9   6
 4.CS Del Carril                      6   1  2  3   5- 11   5
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        2- 2      CS Rivadavia                       San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                2- 0      CS Desamparados                    San Lorenzo La Villa Aurora, Ullum, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS Desamparados                        0- 0      CA Colón Junior                    El Serpentario, San Juan, J
CS Rivadavia                           2- 2      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            Club Sportivo Rivadavia, La Bebida, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                0- 2      CA Colón Junior                    San Lorenzo La Villa Aurora, Ullum, J
CS Rivadavia                           0- 0      CS Desamparados                    Club Sportivo Rivadavia, La Bebida, J
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS Desamparados                        4- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            El Serpentario, San Juan, J
CS Rivadavia                           1- 1      CA Colón Junior                    Club Sportivo Rivadavia, La Bebida, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Colón Junior                        0- 1      CS Desamparados                   abandoned at 0-0 in 70m, awarded on 7 Dec, Colón Junior, San Juan, J
CA San Lorenzo de Ullum                0- 1      CS Rivadavia                       San Lorenzo La Villa Aurora, Ullum, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Colón Junior                        2- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            Colón Junior, San Juan, J
CS Desamparados                        1- 2      CS Rivadavia                       El Serpentario, San Juan, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS Rivadavia                       6   2  4  0   8-  6  10 (Second step)
 2.CS Desamparados                    6   2  2  2   6-  4   8
 3.CA San Lorenzo de Ullum            6   2  1  3   7- 11   7
 4.CA Colón Junior                    6   1  3  2   7-  7   6
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 0      CA Independiente Villa Obrera      Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Unión Rawson                        1- 1      CA Trinidad                        12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          0- 3      CA Unión Rawson                    San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
CA Trinidad                            1- 2      CA Juventud Alianza                Ingeniero Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Trinidad                            3- 2      CA Independiente Villa Obrera      Ingeniero Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    3- 1      CA Unión Rawson                    Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          2- 4      CA Juventud Alianza                La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Trinidad                            1- 1      CA Unión Rawson                    Ingeniero Martín, Villa Krause, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 2      CA Trinidad                        Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Unión Rawson                        4- 0      CA Independiente Villa Obrera      12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Independiente Villa Obrera          1- 1      CA Trinidad                        La Boutique, Villa Obrera, J
CA Unión Rawson                        3- 2      CA Juventud Alianza                12 de Octubre, Villa Krause, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Juventud Alianza                6   4  0  2  13-  9  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Unión Rawson                    6   3  2  1  13-  7  11
 3.CA Trinidad                        6   2  3  1   9-  8   9
 4.CA Independiente Villa Obrera      6   0  1  5   5- 16   1
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    3- 2      CA Marquesado                      Del Bono - Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Juventud Zondina                  4- 1      CS Juan B. Del Bono                Juventud Zondina Basilio Nievas, Villa Basilio Nievas, J
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Marquesado                          0- 1      Club Juventud Zondina              Club Atlético Marquesado, Marquesado, J
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Marquesado                          1- 2      CS Juan B. Del Bono                Club Atlético Marquesado, Marquesado, J
[Dec 3, Sun]
CS Juan B. Del Bono                    1- 2      Club Juventud Zondina              Del Bono - Esquina Colorada, Rivadavia, J
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Juventud Zondina                  0- 1      CA Marquesado                      Juventud Zondina Basilio Nievas, Villa Basilio Nievas, J
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Juventud Zondina              4   3  0  1   7-  3   9 (Second step)
 2.CS Juan B. Del Bono                4   2  0  2   7-  9   6
 3.CA Marquesado                      4   1  0  3   4-  6   3
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery                     1- 1      CA Huracán (San Luis)              Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Naschel Unido                     0- 1      Club Jorge Newbery                 La Fortaleza, Naschel, D
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  2- 3      Club Naschel Unido                 Gigante del Sur, San Luis, D
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Huracán (San Luis)                  1- 2      Club Jorge Newbery                 Gigante del Sur, San Luis, D
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Jorge Newbery                     4- 1      Club Naschel Unido                 Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Naschel Unido                     0- 2      CA Huracán (San Luis)              La Fortaleza, Naschel, D
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Jorge Newbery                 4   3  1  0   8-  3  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Huracán (San Luis)              4   1  1  2   6-  6   4
 3.Club Naschel Unido                 4   1  0  3   4-  9   3
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 27, Fri]
Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD      5- 1      La Totora FC                       Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Aviador Origone                     0- 0      Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD  Club Aviador Origone, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 12, Sun]
La Totora FC                           0- 4      CA Aviador Origone                 Celestino Gatica, Quines, D
[Nov 26, Sun]
La Totora FC                           0- 1      Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD  Atlético y Deportivo Alianza, Candelaria, D
[Dec 1, Fri]
Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD      1- 0      CA Aviador Origone                 Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D
[Dec 8, Fri]
CA Aviador Origone                     0- 0      La Totora FC                       Club Aviador Origone, Villa Mercedes, D
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD  4   3  1  0   7-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Aviador Origone                 4   1  2  1   4-  1   5
 3.La Totora FC                       4   0  1  3   1- 10   1
Zona 14 - Group 14:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CC Los Ranqueles                       0- 1      Club Deportivo SyC La Punta        Estadio Provincial Julio Freixes, Nueva Galia, D
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Colegiales                          0- 1      CC Los Ranqueles                   Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Deportivo SyC La Punta            6- 1      CA Colegiales                      Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Deportivo SyC La Punta            0- 2      CC Los Ranqueles                   Provincial Juan Gilberto Funes, La Punta, D
[Dec 3, Sun]
CC Los Ranqueles                       2- 0      CA Colegiales                      Estadio Provincial Julio Freixes, Nueva Galia, D
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Colegiales                          1- 1      Club Deportivo SyC La Punta        Félix Luis Ramos, Villa Mercedes, D
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CC Los Ranqueles                   4   3  0  1   5-  1   9 (Second step)
 2.Club Deportivo SyC La Punta        4   2  1  1   8-  4   7
 3.CA Colegiales                      4   0  1  3   2- 10   1
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 1      Club Juventud Zondina              Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
CA Peñaflor                            0- 1      Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD  Augusto Pulenta, Angaco Sud, J
CS Los Andes                           2- 1      Atlético San Miguel BC             Sp. Los Andes, Tudcum, J
Gutiérrez SC                           3- 1      CSyD La Dormida                    Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Dec 17, Sun]
CC Los Ranqueles                       0- 0      Club Jorge Newbery                 Estadio Provincial Julio Freixes, Nueva Galia, D
Club Huracán                           1- 1      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    Pretel Hnos., San Rafael, M
CS Rivadavia                           2- 0      Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo           Club Sportivo Rivadavia, La Bebida, J
SC Pacífico de General Alvear          1- 0      SC Argentino                       Héctor Antonio Moncada, General Alvear, M
[Dec 20, Wed]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 2- 0      CS Los Andes                       Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Club Jorge Newbery                     2- 0      CC Los Ranqueles                   Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Club Juventud Zondina              [3] 3- 3  [4] CA Juventud Alianza               pso, Juventud Zondina Basilio Nievas, Villa Basilio Nievas, J
Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD      0- 0      CA Peñaflor                        Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D
CSyD La Dormida                        0- 2      Gutiérrez SC                       Club Social y Deportivo La Dormida, La Dormida, M
SC Argentino                           2- 0      SC Pacífico de General Alvear      Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Dec 21, Thu]
Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo               0- 2      CS Rivadavia                       25 de Mayo, Villa Santa Rosa, J
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        2- 0      Club Huracán                       FADEP, Russell, M
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
CS Rivadavia                           4- 0      Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD  San Juan del Bicentenario, Sánchez de Loria, J
Fundación Amigos por el Deporte        0- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       FADEP, Russell, M
SC Argentino                           3- 1      Club Jorge Newbery                 Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Jan 7, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    1- 1      Atlético San Miguel BC             Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Jan 10, Wed]
Atlético San Miguel BC                 2- 3      CA Juventud Alianza                Polideportivo Albardón, Campo Afuera, J
Club Jorge Newbery                     1- 0      SC Argentino                       Osvaldo Centioni, Villa Mercedes, D
Gutiérrez SC                           4- 1      Fundación Amigos por el Deporte    Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
[Jan 11, Thu]
Club Sarmiento Juventud Unida SyD      2- 0      CS Rivadavia                       Sarmiento, Tilisarao, D
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
SC Argentino                           2- 1      Gutiérrez SC                       Aldo Blas Cuello, General Alvear, M
[Jan 15, Mon]
CA Juventud Alianza                    0- 0      CS Rivadavia                       Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Jan 21, Sun]
CS Rivadavia                       [2] 1- 1  [4] CA Juventud Alianza               pso, Club Sportivo Rivadavia, La Bebida, J
Gutiérrez SC                           4- 0      SC Argentino                       Anselmo Zingaretti, General Gutiérrez, M
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CA Juventud Alianza                    0- 1      Gutiérrez SC                      abandoned at 0-0 in HT, awarded on 31 Jan, Estadio del Centenario, Santa Lucía, J
[Jan 31, Wed]
Gutiérrez SC                           1- 0      CA Juventud Alianza               not played, awarded
Región Patagónica - Patagonian region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
DA Lasserre                            5- 3      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            Gigante del Fin del Mundo, Ushuaia, V
[Nov 4, Sat]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0- 0      DA Lasserre                        Club San Martín, Río Grande, V
[Nov 12, Sun]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                0- 0      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Gigante del Fin del Mundo, Ushuaia, V
[Nov 26, Sun]
CASD Camioneros Ushuaia                3- 1      DA Lasserre                        Gigante del Fin del Mundo, Ushuaia, V
[Dec 3, Sun]
DA Lasserre                            0- 4      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Gigante del Fin del Mundo, Ushuaia, V
[Dec 9, Sat]
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0- 0      CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            Estadio Municipal de Césped Sintético, Río Grande, V
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        4   1  3  0   4-  0   6 (Second step)
 2.CASD Camioneros Ushuaia            4   1  2  1   6-  6   5
 3.DA Lasserre                        4   1  1  2   6- 10   4
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF               Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Nov 5, Sun]
ACD Esperanza                          0- 4      AA Boxing Club                     Municipal Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate, Z
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   0- 2      ACD Esperanza                      Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD Ferrocarril YCF                   1- 4      AA Boxing Club                     Aníbal Rey Méndez, Río Gallegos, Z
[Dec 3, Sun]
AA Boxing Club                         2- 0      ACD Esperanza                      Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
[Dec 10, Sun]
ACD Esperanza                          3- 0      CSyD Ferrocarril YCF               Municipal Héctor "Pocho" Gómez, El Calafate, Z
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AA Boxing Club                     4   4  0  0  12-  1  12 (Second step)
 2.ACD Esperanza                      4   2  0  2   5-  6   6
 3.CSyD Ferrocarril YCF               4   0  0  4   1- 11   0
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACS Huracán                            0- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián     Municipal Evita 92, Gobernador Gregorez, Z
CSD Nocheros                           1- 2      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia  Nocheros - Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
[Nov 5, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         3- 0      CSD Nocheros                       Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      2- 0      ACS Huracán                        Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
[Nov 12, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         3- 0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia  Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
CSD Nocheros                           0- 2      ACS Huracán                        Nocheros - Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
[Nov 26, Sun]
AC Independiente de San Julián         2- 2      ACS Huracán                        Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      2- 1      CSD Nocheros                       Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
[Dec 3, Sun]
ACS Huracán                            1- 0      CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia  Municipal Evita 92, Gobernador Gregorez, Z
CSD Nocheros                           2- 1      AC Independiente de San Julián     Nocheros - Cristina Uribe, Las Heras, Z
[Dec 10, Sun]
ACS Huracán                            2- 1      CSD Nocheros                       Municipal Evita 92, Gobernador Gregorez, Z
CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia      1- 2      AC Independiente de San Julián     Municipal Juan Domingo Perón, Caleta Olivia, Z
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AC Independiente de San Julián     6   3  2  1  11-  5  11 (Second step)
 2.ACS Huracán                        6   3  2  1   7-  5  11 (Second step)
 3.CASD Estrella Norte Caleta Olivia  6   3  0  3   7-  8   9
 4.CSD Nocheros                       6   1  0  5   5- 12   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        2- 1      CSyD Petroquímica CR               César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CAI AMSyD                              0- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        2- 1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD Petroquímica CR                   0- 1      CAI AMSyD                          Petroquímica, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 12, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                              2- 1      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD Petroquímica CR                   3- 4      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    Petroquímica, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        1- 2      CAI AMSyD                          Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CSyD Petroquímica CR                   0- 3      CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    Petroquímica, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        1- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CAI AMSyD                              6- 0      CSyD Petroquímica CR               Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)        3- 0      CAI AMSyD                          César Muñoz, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        6- 1      CSyD Petroquímica CR               Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    6   4  1  1  15-  8  13 (Second step)
 2.CAI AMSyD                          6   4  0  2  11-  6  12 (Second step)
 3.CA Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)    6   3  1  2  11-  6  10
 4.CSyD Petroquímica CR               6   0  0  6   5- 22   0
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      0- 0      Club Defensores de La Ribera       Cancha de J. J. Moreno, Puerto Madryn, U
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente                       1- 1      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  Estadio Nacional '72, Trelew, U
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Defensores de La Ribera           2- 1      CA Independiente                   El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Defensores de La Ribera           1- 0      CSyD J. J. Moreno                  El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSyD J. J. Moreno                      1- 2      CA Independiente                   Cancha de J. J. Moreno, Puerto Madryn, U
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Independiente                       0- 1      Club Defensores de La Ribera       Estadio Nacional '72, Trelew, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Defensores de La Ribera       4   3  1  0   4-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Independiente                   4   1  1  2   4-  5   4
 3.CSyD J. J. Moreno                  4   0  2  2   2-  4   2
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 31, Tue]
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 0      CA Chicago                         Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSCyD Belgrano                         0- 1      CD Cruz del Sur                    Sintético del Barrio Buenos Aires, Esquel, U
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Chicago                             4- 4      CSCyD Belgrano                     Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Chicago                             1- 3      CD Cruz del Sur                    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Dec 2, Sat]
CD Cruz del Sur                        0- 3      CSCyD Belgrano                     Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSCyD Belgrano                         2- 0      CA Chicago                         Sintético del Barrio Buenos Aires, Esquel, U
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD Cruz del Sur                    4   3  0  1   5-  4   9 (Second step)
 2.CSCyD Belgrano                     4   2  1  1   9-  5   7
 3.CA Chicago                         4   0  1  3   5- 10   1
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Maronese                            0- 1      CA San Patricio                    Ciudad de Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
Club Deportivo Rincón                  0- 0      CSyD Alas Argentinas               Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA San Patricio                        1- 2      Club Deportivo Rincón              Municipal Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
CSyD Alas Argentinas                   1- 1      CA Maronese                        Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA San Patricio                        2- 2      CSyD Alas Argentinas               Municipal Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
Club Deportivo Rincón                  4- 0      CA Maronese                        Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Nov 25, Sat]
CSyD Alas Argentinas                   0- 3      Club Deportivo Rincón              Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA San Patricio                        1- 1      CA Maronese                        Municipal Juan Bautista Jara, San Francisco del Chañar, Q
[Dec 2, Sat]
Club Deportivo Rincón                  3- 0      CA San Patricio                    Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Maronese                            1- 0      CSyD Alas Argentinas               Ciudad de Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Maronese                            2- 0      Club Deportivo Rincón              Ciudad de Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Alas Argentinas                   5- 1      CA San Patricio                    Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Deportivo Rincón              6   4  1  1  12-  3  13 (Second step)
 2.CA Maronese                        6   2  2  2   5-  7   8 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Alas Argentinas               6   1  3  2   8-  8   6
 4.CA San Patricio                    6   1  2  3   6- 13   5
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV               2- 1      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Club Unión Vecinal, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Alianza                           0- 0      AD Centenario                      Álvaro Pedro Ducás, Cutral Co, Q
[Nov 5, Sun]
AD Centenario                          2- 3      CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
CA Independiente del Neuquén           1- 0      CSyD Alianza                       La Chacra - La Nueva Caldera, Neuquén, Q
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0- 1      AD Centenario                      La Chacra - La Nueva Caldera, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Alianza                           1- 0      CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           Álvaro Pedro Ducás, Cutral Co, Q
[Nov 26, Sun]
AD Centenario                          1- 1      CSyD Alianza                       Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
CA Independiente del Neuquén           3- 0      CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           La Chacra - La Nueva Caldera, Neuquén, Q
[Dec 3, Sun]
CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV               1- 0      AD Centenario                      Club Unión Vecinal, Neuquén, Q
CSyD Alianza                           1- 1      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Álvaro Pedro Ducás, Cutral Co, Q
[Dec 9, Sat]
AD Centenario                          0- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Don Vicente Consoli, Centenario, Q
CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV               2- 2      CSyD Alianza                       Club Unión Vecinal, Neuquén, Q
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           6   3  1  2   8-  9  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Independiente del Neuquén       6   2  2  2   6-  4   8 (Second step)
 3.CSyD Alianza                       6   1  4  1   5-  5   7
 4.AD Centenario                      6   1  3  2   4-  5   6
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 29, Sun]
AdF Pillmatum                          0- 1      AD La Amistad                      Predio Municipal Isla Jordán, Cipolletti, R
[Nov 5, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 1      CD Estudiantes Unidos              La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CSUD Catriel                           2- 2      AdF Pillmatum                      Unión Deportiva CAtriel, Catriel, R
[Nov 12, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 1      CSUD Catriel                       La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Estudiantes Unidos                  5- 0      AdF Pillmatum                      Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 18, Sat]
CD Estudiantes Unidos                  1- 1      CSUD Catriel                       Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Nov 26, Sun]
AD La Amistad                          2- 1      AdF Pillmatum                      La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CSUD Catriel                           2- 1      CD Estudiantes Unidos              Unión Deportiva CAtriel, Catriel, R
[Dec 3, Sun]
AdF Pillmatum                          1- 0      CSUD Catriel                       Predio Municipal Isla Jordán, Cipolletti, R
CD Estudiantes Unidos                  0- 4      AD La Amistad                      Bruno Tarrini, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
[Dec 10, Sun]
AdF Pillmatum                          1- 1      CD Estudiantes Unidos              Predio Municipal Isla Jordán, Cipolletti, R
CSUD Catriel                           2- 0      AD La Amistad                      Unión Deportiva CAtriel, Catriel, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.AD La Amistad                      6   5  0  1  11-  5  15 (Second step)
 2.CSUD Catriel                       6   2  2  2   8-  7   8 (Second step)
 3.CD Estudiantes Unidos              6   1  2  3   9- 10   5
 4.AdF Pillmatum                      6   1  2  3   5- 11   5
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        0- 4      CS y Deportivo General Roca        Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
CS y Deportivo Villalonga              3- 0      Deportiva Mallin Nehuen            Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CS y Deportivo General Roca            1- 1      CS y Deportivo Villalonga          Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Deportiva Mallin Nehuen                2- 1      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva    Mallin Nehuen, Maquinchao, R
[Nov 12, Sun]
CS y Deportivo General Roca            4- 0      Deportiva Mallin Nehuen            Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CS y Deportivo Villalonga              2- 1      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva    Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CS y Deportivo General Roca            5- 1      Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva    Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Deportiva Mallin Nehuen                0- 2      CS y Deportivo Villalonga          Mallin Nehuen, Maquinchao, R
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        6- 0      Deportiva Mallin Nehuen            Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
CS y Deportivo Villalonga              0- 0      CS y Deportivo General Roca        Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
[Dec 8, Fri]
Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva        1- 3      CS y Deportivo Villalonga          Ovidio Colamosca, Juan Cousté, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
Deportiva Mallin Nehuen                0- 2      CS y Deportivo General Roca        Mallin Nehuen, Maquinchao, R
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CS y Deportivo General Roca        6   4  2  0  16-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.CS y Deportivo Villalonga          6   4  2  0  11-  3  14 (Second step)
 3.Club Juventud Agraria Deportiva    6   1  0  5  10- 16   3
 4.Deportiva Mallin Nehuen            6   1  0  5   2- 18   3
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
AC Independiente de San Julián         0- 2      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    Juan Panópulos, Puerto San Julián, Z
CA Independiente del Neuquén           0- 1      Club Deportivo Rincón              La Chacra - La Nueva Caldera, Neuquén, Q
CA Maronese                            2- 1      CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           Ciudad de Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CAI AMSyD                              8- 0      ACS Huracán                        Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CS y Deportivo General Roca            0- 0      AD La Amistad                      Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
CS y Deportivo Villalonga              3- 0      Club Defensores de La Ribera       Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande            0- 4      AA Boxing Club                     Club San Martín, Río Grande, V
CSUD Catriel                           2- 0      CD Cruz del Sur                    Unión Deportiva CAtriel, Catriel, R
[Dec 20, Wed]
AA Boxing Club                         3- 1      CSCyD Camioneros Río Grande        Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
ACS Huracán                            0- 6      CAI AMSyD                          Municipal Evita 92, Gobernador Gregorez, Z
AD La Amistad                          0- 2      CS y Deportivo General Roca        La Amistad, Cipolletti, R
CD Cruz del Sur                        1- 2      CSUD Catriel                       Municipal José Antonio Jalil, San Carlos de Bariloche, R
CDyC Unión Vecinal de CV           [2] 1- 0  [4] CA Maronese                       pso, Club Unión Vecinal, Neuquén, Q
Club Deportivo Rincón                  3- 0      CA Independiente del Neuquén       Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        2- 0      AC Independiente de San Julián     Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Club Defensores de La Ribera           2- 1      CS y Deportivo Villalonga          El Tehuelche, Rawson, U
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
AA Boxing Club                         0- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    Emilio "Pichón" Guatti, Río Gallegos, Z
CAI AMSyD                              1- 0      CS y Deportivo Villalonga          Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Club Deportivo Rincón                  1- 0      CA Maronese                        Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
CS y Deportivo General Roca            1- 1      CSUD Catriel                       Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        2- 1      AA Boxing Club                     Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CA Maronese                            0- 1      Club Deportivo Rincón              Ciudad de Neuquén, Neuquén, Q
CS y Deportivo Villalonga              1- 1      CAI AMSyD                          Miguel Ángel Recondo, Villalonga, B
CSUD Catriel                       [4] 0- 0  [5] CS y Deportivo General Roca       pso, Unión Deportiva CAtriel, Catriel, R
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        1- 0      CAI AMSyD                          Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Club Deportivo Rincón                  1- 0      CS y Deportivo General Roca        Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Jan 21, Sun]
CAI AMSyD                          [0] 3- 2  [3] CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)   pso, Estadio Municipal, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
CS y Deportivo General Roca            0- 0      Club Deportivo Rincón              Luis Maiolino, General Roca, R
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
Club Deportivo Rincón                  2- 0      CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)    Camping Petrolero - Elías Moisés Gómez, Rincón de los Sauces, Q
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (CM Rivadavia)        0- 1      Club Deportivo Rincón             not played, awarded on 6 Feb, Jorge Newbery, Comodoro Rivadavia, U
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Sur - La Pampa and South Buenos Aires region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Club General Belgrano                  0- 1      ACA All Boys                       Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
[Oct 29, Sun]
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           1- 0      Club Estudiantil                   Héctor Nervi - La Fortaleza Alba, Eduardo Castex, L
[Nov 3, Fri]
ACA All Boys                           3- 2      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)       Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Estudiantil                       1- 1      Club General Belgrano              Próspero Jáñez, Eduardo Castex, L
[Nov 11, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           2- 0      Club Estudiantil                   Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Nov 12, Sun]
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           1- 1      Club General Belgrano              Héctor Nervi - La Fortaleza Alba, Eduardo Castex, L
[Nov 25, Sat]
ACA All Boys                           1- 0      Club General Belgrano              Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Estudiantil                       0- 1      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)       Próspero Jáñez, Eduardo Castex, L
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club General Belgrano                  1- 3      Club Estudiantil                   Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           1- 1      ACA All Boys                       Héctor Nervi - La Fortaleza Alba, Eduardo Castex, L
[Dec 8, Fri]
Club General Belgrano                  2- 3      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)       Nuevo Rancho Grande, Santa Rosa, L
[Dec 9, Sat]
Club Estudiantil                       0- 1      ACA All Boys                       Próspero Jáñez, Eduardo Castex, L
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.ACA All Boys                       6   5  1  0   9-  3  16 (Second step)
 2.Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)       6   3  2  1   9-  7  11 (Second step)
 3.Club Estudiantil                   6   1  1  4   4-  7   4
 4.Club General Belgrano              6   0  2  4   5- 10   2
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ACSyD Winifreda                        1- 0      Club Unión DMJ Campos              Miguel Eloy Baldovino, Winifreda, L
CA Costa Brava                         1- 1      Alvear FC                          Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Nov 5, Sun]
Alvear FC                              3- 1      ACSyD Winifreda                    Estadio de la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Club Unión DMJ Campos                  0- 0      CA Costa Brava                     Trinchera Albiceleste, General Acha, L
[Nov 12, Sun]
ACSyD Winifreda                        0- 5      CA Costa Brava                     Miguel Eloy Baldovino, Winifreda, L
Alvear FC                              1- 1      Club Unión DMJ Campos              Estadio de la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
[Nov 26, Sun]
Alvear FC                              0- 3      CA Costa Brava                     Estadio de la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
Club Unión DMJ Campos                  3- 1      ACSyD Winifreda                    Trinchera Albiceleste, General Acha, L
[Dec 3, Sun]
ACSyD Winifreda                        2- 2      Alvear FC                          Miguel Eloy Baldovino, Winifreda, L
CA Costa Brava                         2- 0      Club Unión DMJ Campos              Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Costa Brava                         5- 1      ACSyD Winifreda                    Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Unión DMJ Campos                  0- 1      Alvear FC                          Trinchera Albiceleste, General Acha, L
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Costa Brava                     6   4  2  0  16-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.Alvear FC                          6   2  3  1   8-  8   9 (Second step)
 3.Club Unión DMJ Campos              6   1  2  3   4-  6   5
 4.ACSyD Winifreda                    6   1  1  4   6- 18   4
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca       4- 0      CA Villa Rosa                      Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Racing Club (Carhué)                   2- 1      CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca   Hugo Robilotte, Carhué, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Villa Rosa                          1- 2      Racing Club (Carhué)               Ogue Natalio Madariaga, Coronel Dorrego, B
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Villa Rosa                          0- 3      CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca   Ogue Natalio Madariaga, Coronel Dorrego, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca       3- 0      Racing Club (Carhué)               Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
Racing Club (Carhué)                   2- 1      CA Villa Rosa                      Hugo Robilotte, Carhué, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca   4   3  0  1  11-  2   9 (Second step)
 2.Racing Club (Carhué)               4   3  0  1   6-  6   9
 3.CA Villa Rosa                      4   0  0  4   2- 11   0
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 30, Mon]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1- 0      CA Sporting                        Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0- 0      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Sporting                            2- 2      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
[Nov 24, Fri]
CA Sporting                            0- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       Enrique Mendizábal, Punta Alta, B
[Dec 5, Tue]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)           1- 0      CA Independiente de San Cayetano   Bruno Lentini, Ingeniero White, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Independiente de San Cayetano       0- 1      CA Sporting                        Juan Bautista Marlats, San Cayetano, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       4   3  1  0   3-  0  10 (Second step)
 2.CA Sporting                        4   1  1  2   3-  4   4
 3.CA Independiente de San Cayetano   4   0  2  2   2-  4   2
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSCyD Santa Rita                       1- 0      Club Atlético Villegas             Anyulín Penacino, Piedritas, B
CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO               3- 2      CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)      Anselmo Lobo, América, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)          0- 1      CSCyD Santa Rita                   Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B
Club Atlético Villegas                 1- 1      CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO           Raúl Malbrán, General Villegas, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Villegas                 2- 2      CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)      Raúl Malbrán, General Villegas, B
CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO               2- 3      CSCyD Santa Rita                   Anselmo Lobo, América, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)          3- 1      CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO           Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B
Club Atlético Villegas                 0- 4      CSCyD Santa Rita                   Raúl Malbrán, General Villegas, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSCyD Santa Rita                       2- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)      Anyulín Penacino, Piedritas, B
CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO               3- 2      Club Atlético Villegas             Anselmo Lobo, América, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CSCyD Santa Rita                       9- 1      CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO           Anyulín Penacino, Piedritas, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)          3- 1      Club Atlético Villegas             Edgardo Marduel, Salliquelló, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Santa Rita                   6   6  0  0  20-  4  18 (Second step)
 2.CA Jorge Newbery (Salliqueló)      6   2  1  3  11- 10   7
 3.CSyA Jorge Newbery de FO           6   2  1  3  11- 20   7
 4.Club Atlético Villegas             6   0  2  4   6- 14   2
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 28, Sat]
ACA Juventud Unida                     1- 2      CA KDT                             Demetrio Hernández, Henderson, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
Foot Ball Club Argentino               0- 1      Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen      Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA KDT                                 2- 2      Foot Ball Club Argentino           Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B
[Nov 6, Mon]
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen          2- 2      ACA Juventud Unida                 Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA KDT                                 0- 2      Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen      Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Foot Ball Club Argentino               0- 1      ACA Juventud Unida                 Club Deportivo Barrio Alegre, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA KDT                                 0- 0      ACA Juventud Unida                 Alberto J. Irigoyen, Pehuajó, B
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen          2- 0      Foot Ball Club Argentino           Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
ACA Juventud Unida                     0- 0      Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen      Demetrio Hernández, Henderson, B
Foot Ball Club Argentino               0- 1      CA KDT                            abandoned at 85m, Nolo Ferreira, Trenque Lauquen, B
[Dec 7, Thu]
ACA Juventud Unida                     0- 1      Foot Ball Club Argentino           Demetrio Hernández, Henderson, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen          1- 1      CA KDT                             Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen, Trenque Lauquen, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen      6   3  3  0   8-  3  12 (Second step)
 2.CA KDT                             6   2  3  1   6-  6   9
 3.ACA Juventud Unida                 6   1  3  2   4-  5   6
 4.Foot Ball Club Argentino           6   1  1  4   3-  7   4
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              3- 1      CA El Nacional                     Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Sportivo San Cayetano             1- 2      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA El Nacional                         0- 1      Club Sportivo San Cayetano         Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA El Nacional                         2- 1      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          Antonio Mateo Catale, Tres Arroyos, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              1- 0      Club Sportivo San Cayetano         Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
[Dec 7, Thu]
Club Sportivo San Cayetano             3- 1      CA El Nacional                     Felipe Serafini, San Cayetano, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          4   3  0  1   7-  4   9 (Second step)
 2.Club Sportivo San Cayetano         4   2  0  2   5-  4   6
 3.CA El Nacional                     4   1  0  3   4-  8   3
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Club Bancario de Daireaux              1- 2      Balompié Bolívar                   Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
CSyD Municipales de Olavarría          1- 1      CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)         Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo - Embajadores, Olavarría, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Balompié Bolívar                       3- 0      CSyD Municipales de Olavarría      Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)             3- 0      Club Bancario de Daireaux          Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Bancario de Daireaux              0- 1      CSyD Municipales de Olavarría      Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)             2- 1      Balompié Bolívar                   Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)             2- 2      CSyD Municipales de Olavarría      Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
[Nov 29, Wed]
Balompié Bolívar                       0- 1      Club Bancario de Daireaux          Predio Club Alem, Bolívar, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
Club Bancario de Daireaux              1- 0      CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)         Hugo Ratto, Daireaux, B
CSyD Municipales de Olavarría          1- 0      Balompié Bolívar                   Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo - Embajadores, Olavarría, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
Balompié Bolívar                       1- 2      CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)         Municipal Eva Perón, Bolívar, B
CSyD Municipales de Olavarría          0- 2      Club Bancario de Daireaux          José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)         6   3  2  1  10-  6  11 (Second step)
 2.Club Bancario de Daireaux          6   3  0  3   5-  6   9
 3.CSyD Municipales de Olavarría      6   2  2  2   5-  8   8
 4.Balompié Bolívar                   6   2  0  4   7-  7   6
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 28, Sat]
Centro Social Velense                  2- 2      Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación    Miguel Ochoa, María Ignacia, B
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              0- 1      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Estadio del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación        0- 0      CA Estudiantes Asociación          Félix Piazza, Azul, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 1      Centro Social Velense              Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
Centro Social Velense                  1- 1      CA Estudiantes Asociación          Miguel Ochoa, María Ignacia, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 0      Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación    Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación        0- 2      Centro Social Velense              Félix Piazza, Azul, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    2- 1      CA Estudiantes Asociación          Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              2- 1      Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación    Estadio del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
Centro Social Velense                  0- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Miguel Ochoa, María Ignacia, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Estudiantes Asociación              0- 0      Centro Social Velense              Estadio del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación        0- 1      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Félix Piazza, Azul, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.FC Ferro Carril Sud                6   4  1  1   6-  2  13 (Second step)
 2.Centro Social Velense              6   2  4  0   6-  3  10 (Second step)
 3.CA Estudiantes Asociación          6   1  3  2   4-  5   6
 4.Club Sportivo Piazza Asociación    6   0  2  4   3-  9   2
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Racing AC                              3- 0      Club Embajadores de Olavarría      José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil        0- 1      Racing AC                          Municipal General San Martín, Tandil, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          3- 1      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil    Clemente “Tete” Di Carlo - Embajadores, Olavarría, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Embajadores de Olavarría          0- 2      Racing AC                          Estadio del Parque Carlos Guerrero, Olavarría, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
Racing AC                              3- 0      CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil    José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil        0- 0      Club Embajadores de Olavarría      Predio Jorge Ibáñez, Tandil, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Racing AC                          4   4  0  0   9-  0  12 (Second step)
 2.Club Embajadores de Olavarría      4   1  1  2   3-  6   4
 3.CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Tandil    4   0  1  3   1-  7   1
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Sarmiento CSyD                      1- 0      Club Ferrocarril Roca              Municipal José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          3- 2      CA Sarmiento CSyD                  Decano - El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  1- 0      CA Argentinos                      27 de Abril, Las Flores, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Ferrocarril Roca                  1- 2      CA Sarmiento CSyD                  27 de Abril, Las Flores, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Sarmiento CSyD                      1- 1      CA Argentinos                      Municipal José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Argentinos                          1- 0      Club Ferrocarril Roca              Decano - El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Argentinos                      4   2  1  1   5-  4   7 (Second step)
 2.CA Sarmiento CSyD                  4   2  1  1   6-  5   7
 3.Club Ferrocarril Roca              4   1  0  3   2-  4   3
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           4- 1      CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento    José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
El Gran Porvenir SCdT                  4- 0      Club Atlético Ayacucho             15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Atlético Ayacucho                 0- 2      CA Kimberley                       Municipal José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento        0- 0      El Gran Porvenir SCdT              Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      El Gran Porvenir SCdT              José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Club Atlético Ayacucho                 2- 1      CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento    Municipal José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Atlético Ayacucho                 1- 1      El Gran Porvenir SCdT              Municipal José Antonio Barbieri, Ayacucho, B
CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento        1- 4      CA Kimberley                       Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Kimberley                           1- 1      Club Atlético Ayacucho             José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
El Gran Porvenir SCdT                  3- 2      CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento    15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
El Gran Porvenir SCdT                  0- 0      CA Kimberley                       15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento        4- 3      Club Atlético Ayacucho             Municipal Delfor del Valle, Dolores, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Kimberley                       6   4  2  0  12-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.El Gran Porvenir SCdT              6   2  3  1   8-  4   9 (Second step)
 3.Club Atlético Ayacucho             6   1  2  3   7- 13   5
 4.CSyD Domingo Faustino Sarmiento    6   1  1  4   9- 16   4
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 15, Fri]
CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca       2- 1      CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Dec 16, Sat]
Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen          1- 2      CSCyD Santa Rita                   Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen, Trenque Lauquen, B
El Gran Porvenir SCdT                  3- 0      CA Argentinos                      15 de Diciembre, San Clemente del Tuyú, B
Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)           0- 0      CA Costa Brava                    abandoned at 0-0 in 42m, remaining time on 17 Dec, Héctor Nervi - La Fortaleza Alba, Eduardo Castex, L
[Dec 17, Sun]
Alvear FC                              2- 1      ACA All Boys                       Estadio de la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)              0- 2      Racing AC                         originally 2-2, awarded on 21 Dec, Roberto Lorenzo Bottino, Tres Arroyos, B
Centro Social Velense                  0- 2      CA Kimberley                       Miguel Ochoa, María Ignacia, B
CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)             1- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Ricardo Sánchez, Olavarría, B
[Dec 20, Wed]
ACA All Boys                           2- 3      Alvear FC                          Dr. Ramón Turnes, Santa Rosa, L
CA Argentinos                      [4] 3- 0  [2] El Gran Porvenir SCdT             pso, Decano - El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CA Costa Brava                         2- 0      Racing Club (Eduardo Castex)       Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
CSCyD Santa Rita                       1- 0      Club Atlético Trenque Lauquen      Anyulín Penacino, Piedritas, B
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA Kimberley                           2- 0      Centro Social Velense              José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
Racing AC                              1- 2      CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)          José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
[Dec 22, Fri]
FC Ferro Carril Sud                [8] 2- 1  [7] CSyD El Fortín (Olavarría)        pso, Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Dec 29, Fri]
CA Huracán (Ingeniero White)       [1] 2- 1  [2] CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca  pso, El Coloso de Cemento, Punta Alta, B
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
Alvear FC                              2- 1      CA Costa Brava                     Estadio de la Avenida, Intendente Alvear, L
CA Argentinos                          0- 1      CA Kimberley                       Decano - El Coloso, 25 de Mayo, B
CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca       2- 2      CSCyD Santa Rita                   Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jan 7, Sun]
Racing AC                              1- 0      FC Ferro Carril Sud                Domingo Francisco Colasurdo, Olavarría, B
[Jan 10, Wed]
CA Costa Brava                         2- 0      Alvear FC                          Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      CA Argentinos                      José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CSCyD Santa Rita                       2- 3      CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca   Anyulín Penacino, Piedritas, B
FC Ferro Carril Sud                    0- 3      Racing AC                          José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           1- 0      Racing AC                          José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca       0- 2      CA Costa Brava                     Alejandro Pérez, Bahía Blanca, B
[Jan 21, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                         2- 0      CD San Francisco de Bahía Blanca   Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
Racing AC                              0- 2      CA Kimberley                       José Domingo Buglione Martinese, Olavarría, B
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CA Kimberley                           3- 0      CA Costa Brava                     José Alberto Valle, Mar del Plata, B
[Feb 4, Sun]
CA Costa Brava                         0- 1      CA Kimberley                       Nuevo Pacaembú, General Pico, L
Región Bonaerense Pampeana Norte - Northern Buenos Aires region:
Primera ronda - First step:
Zona 1 - Group 1:
[Oct 29, Sun]
ADIP                                   1- 1      AFI Las Malvinas                   Olímpico, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Club Atlético Chascomús                0- 1      Lefu Club                          Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
AFI Las Malvinas                       1- 1      Club Atlético Chascomús            140 y 528 La Plata, San Carlos, B
Lefu Club                              1- 0      ADIP                               Municipal Higinio Aparicio, Lezama, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
ADIP                                   3- 1      Club Atlético Chascomús            Olímpico, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Lefu Club                              0- 1      AFI Las Malvinas                   Municipal Higinio Aparicio, Lezama, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Lefu Club                              0- 1      Club Atlético Chascomús            Municipal Higinio Aparicio, Lezama, B
[Nov 27, Mon]
AFI Las Malvinas                       0- 2      ADIP                               140 y 528 La Plata, San Carlos, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
ADIP                                   0- 0      Lefu Club                          Olímpico, Manuel Bernardo Gonnet, B
Club Atlético Chascomús                2- 1      AFI Las Malvinas                   Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
AFI Las Malvinas                       0- 1      Lefu Club                          140 y 528 La Plata, San Carlos, B
Club Atlético Chascomús                2- 1      ADIP                               Municipal Juan Silvero Oroz, Chascomús, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Lefu Club                          6   3  1  2   3-  2  10 (Second step)
 2.Club Atlético Chascomús            6   3  1  2   7-  7  10
 3.ADIP                               6   2  2  2   7-  5   8
 4.AFI Las Malvinas                   6   1  2  3   4-  7   5
Zona 2 - Group 2:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Atlético y Progreso CSDyC              0- 0      CSyD Verónica                      Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B
CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells       0- 2      Club Everton                       El Nido, Manuel B. Gonnet, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Club Everton                           1- 1      Atlético y Progreso CSDyC          Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
CSyD Verónica                          1- 3      CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells   H. Harfuch, Verónica, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Atlético y Progreso CSDyC              4- 1      CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells   Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B
Club Everton                           1- 0      CSyD Verónica                      Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Everton                           1- 0      CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells   Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
CSyD Verónica                          0- 1      Atlético y Progreso CSDyC          H. Harfuch, Verónica, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
Atlético y Progreso CSDyC              0- 0      Club Everton                       Clemente Jáuregui Lorda, Brandsen, B
CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells       3- 0      CSyD Verónica                      El Nido, Manuel B. Gonnet, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells       4- 0      Atlético y Progreso CSDyC          El Nido, Manuel B. Gonnet, B
CSyD Verónica                          0- 2      Club Everton                       H. Harfuch, Verónica, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Everton                       6   4  2  0   7-  1  14 (Second step)
 2.CA San Lorenzo de Villa Castells   6   3  0  3  11-  8   9
 3.Atlético y Progreso CSDyC          6   2  3  1   6-  6   9
 4.CSyD Verónica                      6   0  1  5   1- 10   1
Zona 3 - Group 3:
[Oct 29, Sun]
EdRyD Estrella del Sur                 1- 0      CDyF Las Mandarinas                Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CV Unidos de Olmos                     2- 0      EdRyD Estrella del Sur             Oscar Moleiro, Lisandro Olmos Etchevery, B
[Nov 9, Thu]
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    2- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                 O. Redruello, Brandsen, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
CDyF Las Mandarinas                    4- 2      EdRyD Estrella del Sur             O. Redruello, Brandsen, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
EdRyD Estrella del Sur                 0- 1      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Francisco Boga, Burzaco, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CV Unidos de Olmos                     3- 2      CDyF Las Mandarinas                Genacio Sálice, Berisso, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CV Unidos de Olmos                 4   3  0  1   6-  4   9 (Second step)
 2.CDyF Las Mandarinas                4   2  0  2   8-  6   6
 3.EdRyD Estrella del Sur             4   1  0  3   3-  7   3
Zona 4 - Group 4:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 0      Club Sportivo Baradero             20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           1- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 0- 0      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza       Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Sportivo Baradero                 1- 1      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    Ruta 41, Baradero, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        1- 0      CSyD Defensores La Esperanza       20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CSyD Defensores La Esperanza           0- 1      Club Sportivo Baradero             El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    4   2  2  0   5-  2   8 (Second step)
 2.Club Sportivo Baradero             4   1  2  1   2-  3   5
 3.CSyD Defensores La Esperanza       4   0  2  2   1-  3   2
Zona 5 - Group 5:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CSyD La Fraternidad                    2- 1      CCSyD de José C. Paz               República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  2- 0      CSyD La Fraternidad                Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
CCSyD de José C. Paz                   2- 0      CA Defensores de Glew              Club La Sonia, José C. Paz, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
CCSyD de José C. Paz                   0- 2      CSyD La Fraternidad                Club La Sonia, José C. Paz, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSyD La Fraternidad                    3- 1      CA Defensores de Glew              República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Defensores de Glew                  1- 4      CCSyD de José C. Paz               Glorioso de Parque Roma, Glew, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD La Fraternidad                4   3  0  1   7-  4   9 (Second step)
 2.CCSyD de José C. Paz               4   2  0  2   7-  5   6
 3.CA Defensores de Glew              4   1  0  3   4-  9   3
Zona 6 - Group 6:
[Oct 28, Sat]
CSyD La Emilia                         2- 0      Club Atlético Paraná (S. Nicolás)  Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Paraná FC                              0- 0      CSyD La Emilia                     Jorge Delfor Suárez, San Pedro, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Club Atlético Paraná (S. Nicolás)      5- 1      Paraná FC                          Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Club Atlético Paraná (S. Nicolás)      1- 2      CSyD La Emilia                     Manuel Lasanta, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Dec 1, Fri]
CSyD La Emilia                         4- 0      Paraná FC                          Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Dec 8, Fri]
Paraná FC                              3- 2      Club Atlético Paraná (S. Nicolás)  Municipal Don José de San Martín, San Pedro, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD La Emilia                     4   3  1  0   8-  1  10 (Second step)
 2.Paraná FC                          4   1  1  2   4- 11   4
 3.Club Atlético Paraná (S. Nicolás)  4   1  0  3   8-  8   3
Zona 7 - Group 7:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Juventud                            3- 2      CD Villa Sanguinetti               Club Juventud - Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto               0- 0      Centro Universitario Salto Arg.    Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   0- 1      Club Defensores de Salto           Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
[Nov 7, Tue]
Centro Universitario Salto Arg.        0- 1      CA Juventud                        Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
[Nov 11, Sat]
CA Juventud                            2- 0      Club Defensores de Salto           Club Juventud - Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Centro Universitario Salto Arg.        1- 0      CD Villa Sanguinetti               Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   0- 0      CA Juventud                        Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
Centro Universitario Salto Arg.        1- 1      Club Defensores de Salto           Esteban Chiari, Salto, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Juventud                            1- 1      Centro Universitario Salto Arg.    Club Juventud - Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Defensores de Salto               1- 1      CD Villa Sanguinetti               Carlos Testa, Salto, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CD Villa Sanguinetti                   3- 2      Centro Universitario Salto Arg.    Municipal Pablo Zabaleta, Arrecifes, B
Club Defensores de Salto               2- 3      CA Juventud                        Carlos Testa, Salto, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Juventud                        6   4  2  0  10-  5  14 (Second step)
 2.Club Defensores de Salto           6   1  3  2   5-  7   6
 3.Centro Universitario Salto Arg.    6   1  3  2   5-  6   6
 4.CD Villa Sanguinetti               6   1  2  3   6-  8   5
Zona 8 - Group 8:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 0      Provincial FC                      Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CA Argentino (Rojas)                   4- 1      CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)           Club Atlético Argentino, Rojas, B
[Nov 3, Fri]
Provincial FC                          1- 2      CA Argentino (Rojas)               Provincial Fútbol Club - La Amalia, Pergamino, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)               3- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)           Esteban Balín, Rojas, B
[Nov 10, Fri]
Provincial FC                          0- 2      CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)           Provincial Fútbol Club - La Amalia, Pergamino, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Argentino (Rojas)                   2- 1      CA Argentino (Pergamino)           Club Atlético Argentino, Rojas, B
[Nov 24, Fri]
Provincial FC                          1- 0      CA Argentino (Pergamino)           Provincial Fútbol Club - La Amalia, Pergamino, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)               0- 0      CA Argentino (Rojas)               Esteban Balín, Rojas, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               0- 0      CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)           Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CA Argentino (Rojas)                   1- 1      Provincial FC                      Club Atlético Argentino, Rojas, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Argentino (Pergamino)               1- 1      CA Argentino (Rojas)               Fernando Bello, Pergamino, B
CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)               0- 1      Provincial FC                      Esteban Balín, Rojas, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Argentino (Rojas)               6   3  3  0  10-  5  12 (Second step)
 2.CA Jorge Newbery (Rojas)           6   2  2  2   6-  6   8
 3.Provincial FC                      6   2  1  3   4-  6   7
 4.CA Argentino (Pergamino)           6   1  2  3   4-  7   5
Zona 9 - Group 9:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA River Plate                         1- 2      CADyS 9 de Julio                   Elio Muhape, Chacabuco, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 0      CA River Plate                     El Bosque, Junín, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       2- 2      CA Villa Belgrano                  Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
CADyS 9 de Julio                       2- 1      CA River Plate                     Aldo Carena, Chacabuco, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CA River Plate                         2- 4      CA Villa Belgrano                  Elio Muhape, Chacabuco, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      5- 1      CADyS 9 de Julio                   El Bosque, Junín, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CA Villa Belgrano                  4   3  1  0  12-  5  10 (Second step)
 2.CADyS 9 de Julio                   4   2  1  1   7-  9   7
 3.CA River Plate                     4   0  0  4   4-  9   0
Zona 10 - Group 10:
[Oct 29, Sun]
Academia Javier Mascherano             0- 2      Club Rivadavia                     El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      3- 0      CA Argentino (Lincoln)             Cancha de Colonial, Ferré, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
CA Argentino (Lincoln)                 0- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano         Fortín, Lincoln, B
Club Rivadavia                         2- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 2      Academia Javier Mascherano         Cancha de Colonial, Ferré, B
Club Rivadavia                         3- 0      CA Argentino (Lincoln)             El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
CA Argentino (Lincoln)                 4- 3      CD Colonial Ferré                  Fortín, Lincoln, B
Club Rivadavia                         1- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano         El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
Academia Javier Mascherano             3- 0      CA Argentino (Lincoln)             El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CD Colonial Ferré                      0- 0      Club Rivadavia                     Cancha de Colonial, Ferré, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
Academia Javier Mascherano             1- 1      CD Colonial Ferré                  El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CA Argentino (Lincoln)                 0- 1      Club Rivadavia                     Fortín, Lincoln, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Club Rivadavia                     6   4  2  0   9-  2  14 (Second step)
 2.Academia Javier Mascherano         6   3  2  1   8-  4  11 (Second step)
 3.CD Colonial Ferré                  6   1  2  3   8-  9   5
 4.CA Argentino (Lincoln)             6   1  0  5   4- 14   3
Zona 11 - Group 11:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CyB Agustín Álvarez                    1- 0      Viamonte FC                        Antonio Crosa, 9 de Julio, B
[Nov 3, Fri]
Club Argentina 78                      4- 2      CyB Agustín Álvarez                Villa Deportiva Club Boca, Carlos Casares, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
Viamonte FC                            2- 1      Club Argentina 78                  Viamonte - VFC, Los Toldos, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Viamonte FC                            4- 0      CyB Agustín Álvarez                Viamonte - VFC, Los Toldos, B
[Nov 30, Thu]
CyB Agustín Álvarez                    2- 2      Club Argentina 78                  Antonio Crosa, 9 de Julio, B
[Dec 7, Thu]
Club Argentina 78                      1- 2      Viamonte FC                        Club Atlético Carlos Casares, Carlos Casares, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.Viamonte FC                        4   3  0  1   8-  3   9 (Second step)
 2.Club Argentina 78                  4   1  1  2   8-  8   4
 3.CyB Agustín Álvarez                4   1  1  2   5- 10   4
Zona 12 - Group 12:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 2- 2      CSyA Huracán                       Colón, Chivilcoy, B
SdE Muncipales de Bragado              0- 1      Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública  Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública      0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
CSyA Huracán                           2- 1      SdE Muncipales de Bragado          Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CSyA Huracán                           1- 1      Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública  Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
SdE Muncipales de Bragado              1- 4      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública      2- 1      SdE Muncipales de Bragado          Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
CSyA Huracán                           0- 3      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Jorge Ramón Leva, Chivilcoy, B
[Dec 3, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 0- 0      Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública  Colón, Chivilcoy, B
SdE Muncipales de Bragado              0- 1      CSyA Huracán                       Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
[Dec 10, Sun]
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública      1- 0      CSyA Huracán                       Municipal José Percudani, Bragado, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 3- 0      SdE Muncipales de Bragado          Colón, Chivilcoy, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             6   4  2  0  13-  3  14 (Second step)
 2.Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública  6   3  2  1   5-  3  11 (Second step)
 3.CSyA Huracán                       6   2  2  2   6-  8   8
 4.SdE Muncipales de Bragado          6   0  0  6   3- 13   0
Zona 13 - Group 13:
[Oct 29, Sun]
CA Trocha                              2- 0      SA Pabellón Argentino              Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CASyD Camioneros                       5- 0      Orientación Juvenil Club SyD       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Nov 5, Sun]
Orientación Juvenil Club SyD           3- 1      CA Trocha                          Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
SA Pabellón Argentino                  0- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Pabellón, Marcos Paz, B
[Nov 12, Sun]
CA Trocha                              0- 2      CASyD Camioneros                   Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
Orientación Juvenil Club SyD           1- 3      SA Pabellón Argentino              Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
[Nov 25, Sat]
Orientación Juvenil Club SyD           0- 5      CASyD Camioneros                   Dr. Osvaldo Francisco Baletto, Dock Sud, B
[Nov 26, Sun]
SA Pabellón Argentino                  2- 1      CA Trocha                          Pabellón, Marcos Paz, B
[Dec 2, Sat]
CA Trocha                              2- 1      Orientación Juvenil Club SyD       Liga Mercedina de Fútbol, Mercedes, B
CASyD Camioneros                       3- 0      SA Pabellón Argentino              Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Dec 8, Fri]
SA Pabellón Argentino                  5- 0      Orientación Juvenil Club SyD       Pabellón, Marcos Paz, B
[Dec 9, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       7- 1      CA Trocha                          Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
 #.Short name                        MP   W  D  L  Gf- Ga   P (Qualified to)
 1.CASyD Camioneros                   6   5  1  0  22-  1  16 (Second step)
 2.SA Pabellón Argentino              6   3  1  2  10-  7  10 (Second step)
 3.CA Trocha                          6   2  0  4   7- 15   6
 4.Orientación Juvenil Club SyD       6   1  0  5   5- 21   3
Segunda ronda - Second step:
[Dec 16, Sat]
Academia Javier Mascherano             0- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública      1- 0      Club Rivadavia                     Guillermo Laborde, Bragado, B
CSyD La Fraternidad                    0- 0      CSyD La Emilia                     República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
CV Unidos de Olmos                     0- 0      CASyD Camioneros                   Miguel Valencia, Bartolomé Bavio General Mansilla, B
Lefu Club                              0- 3      Club Everton                       Municipal Higinio Aparicio, Lezama, B
SA Pabellón Argentino                  2- 2      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    Pabellón, Marcos Paz, B
[Dec 17, Sun]
CA Argentino (Rojas)                   3- 2      CA Juventud                        Club Atlético Argentino, Rojas, B
Viamonte FC                            3- 3      CA Villa Belgrano                  Viamonte - VFC, Los Toldos, B
[Dec 20, Wed]
CA Villa Belgrano                      1- 0      Viamonte FC                        El Bosque, Junín, B
CASyD Camioneros                       5- 0      CV Unidos de Olmos                 Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
Club Everton                           2- 2      Lefu Club                          Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
Club Rivadavia                     [2] 1- 0  [4] Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública pso, El Coliseo, Lincoln, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        9- 1      SA Pabellón Argentino              20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 6- 1      Academia Javier Mascherano         Colón, Chivilcoy, B
CSyD La Emilia                         1- 2      CSyD La Fraternidad                Jacinto López, San Nicolás de los Arroyos, B
[Dec 21, Thu]
CA Juventud                        [4] 2- 1  [2] CA Argentino (Rojas)              pso, Club Juventud - Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Tercera ronda - Third step:
[Jan 6, Sat]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      Club Everton                       Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux        2- 3      CSyD La Fraternidad                20 de Octubre, Ingeniero Adolfo Sourdeaux, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 3- 0      CA Juventud                        Colón, Chivilcoy, B
[Jan 7, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 0      Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública  El Bosque, Junín, B
[Jan 10, Wed]
Bragado Club y Biblioteca Pública      3- 3      CA Villa Belgrano                  Guillermo Laborde, Bragado, B
CA Juventud                            1- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Club Juventud - Carlos Grondona, Pergamino, B
Club Everton                           0- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Predio Pachi Funes, La Plata, B
CSyD La Fraternidad                    4- 0      CSCyD Malvinas Adolfo Sourdeaux    República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
Cuarta ronda - Fourth step:
[Jan 14, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       1- 0      CSyD La Fraternidad                Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 2- 0      CA Villa Belgrano                  Colón, Chivilcoy, B
[Jan 20, Sat]
CSyD La Fraternidad                    0- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   República de Armenia, Ingeniero Maschwitz, B
[Jan 21, Sun]
CA Villa Belgrano                      2- 2      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             El Bosque, Junín, B
Quinta ronda - Fifth step:
[Jan 28, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)             Hugo Moyano, 9 de Abril, B
[Feb 4, Sun]
CSyD Colón (Chivilcoy)                 1- 1      CASyD Camioneros                   Colón, Chivilcoy, B

Etapa Final - Final stage:
Finales - Finals:
[Feb 11, Sun]
CA Sarmiento                           3- 0      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Bicentenario Ciudad de Catamarca, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, K
CASyD Camioneros                   [1] 0- 0  [3] CA Kimberley                       Julio Humberto Grondona, Sarandí, B
Club Deportivo Rincón                  1- 0      Club Colón de San Justo           originally [5] 1-1 [4] pso, awarded on 14 Feb, Colón eliminated,   Ciudad de Río Cuarto - Antonio Candini, Río Cuarto, X
Gutiérrez SC                           3- 1      CA Defensores de Formosa           Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X
Semifinal quinto ascenso - Fifth promotion semi-final:
[Feb 18, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       6- 2      CA Defensores de Formosa           Miguel Morales, Pergamino, B
Final quinto ascenso - Fifth promotion final:
[Feb 25, Sun]
CASyD Camioneros                       2- 1      ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla            Juan Pablo Francia, San Francisco, X


National Teams


Full
Friendly:
[Mar 22, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 0      El Salvador                        Lincoln Financial Field, Philadelphia, USA
[Mar 26, Tue]
Argentina                              3- 1      Costa Rica                         Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum, Los Angeles, USA
U-23
2024 CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament:
[Jan 21, Sun]
Argentina                              1- 1      Paraguay                           Polideportivo Misael Delgado, Valencia, VEN
[Jan 24, Wed]
Peru                                   0- 2      Argentina                          Polideportivo Misael Delgado, Valencia, VEN
[Jan 30, Tue]
Chile                                  0- 5      Argentina                          Polideportivo Misael Delgado, Valencia, VEN
[Feb 2, Fri]
Argentina                              3- 3      Uruguay                            Polideportivo Misael Delgado, Valencia, VEN
[Feb 5, Mon]
Argentina                              2- 2      Venezuela                          Brígido Iriarte Stadium, Caracas, VEN
[Feb 8, Thu]
Argentina                              3- 3      Paraguay                           Brígido Iriarte Stadium, Caracas, VEN
[Feb 11, Sun]
Brazil                                 0- 1      Argentina                          Brígido Iriarte Stadium, Caracas, VEN
Friendly:
[Mar 22, Fri]
Mexico                                 2- 4      Argentina                          Estadio El Encanto, Mazatlán, MEX
[Mar 25, Mon]
Mexico                                 3- 0      Argentina                          Estadio Cuauhtémoc, Puegla, MEX
U-17
2024 Mondial Football Minimes Montaigu:
[Mar 26, Tue]
Argentina                              5- 0      Saudi Arabia                       Stade de la Rudelière, Les Sables D'Olonne, FRA
[Mar 28, Thu]
Argentina                              0- 3      Ivory Coast                        Stade de la Rudelière, Les Sables D'Olonne, FRA
[Mar 30, Sat]
France                                 2- 1      Argentina                          Stade Maxime Bossis, Montaigu, FRA
Friendlies:
[May 14, Tue]
Argentina                              2- 1      Bolivia                            Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B
[May 16, Thu]
Argentina                              1- 0      Paraguay                           Predio Lionel Andrés Messi, Aeropuerto Ezeiza, B


2022/23.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of final tables.

all-time tables.

list of 2nd level champions.

divisional movements.

topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Osvaldo José Gorgazzi for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Osvaldo José Gorgazzi
Last updated: 22 May 2024

(C) Copyright Osvaldo José Gorgazzi and RSSSF 2024
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.