Argentina - Mendoza - Clubs in Torneo Regional

 


 
   Date		Cup					  	Venue	    	Team	        	       Score	    Team			
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30.07.1967	Torneo Regional - Group B - Semifinals		San Luis	A.C.San Martín			3-2	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
06.08.1967	Torneo Regional - Group B - Semifinals		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
17.08.1967	Torneo Regional - Group B - Final		San Juan	A.C.San Martín			2-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
20.08.1967	Torneo Regional - Group B - Final		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28.07.1968	Torneo Regional - Group C - Semifinals		Neuquén		Independiente Rivadavia		5-0	Tiro y Gimnasia (Centenario) 
04.08.1968	Torneo Regional - Group C - Semifinals		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		3-0	Tiro y Gimnasia (Centenario) 
11.08.1968	Torneo Regional - Group C - Final		San Juan	Independiente Rivadavia		4-1	San Martín (SJ)
15.08.1968	Torneo Regional - Group C - Final		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		0-1	San Martín (SJ)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.07.1969	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		San Juan	A.C.San Martín			1-1	Sportivo Desamparados
03.08.1969	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			2-0	Sportivo Desamparados
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.08.1971	Torneo Regional - Group 3 			San Martín	A.C.San Martín			5-0	Petroleros de Huincul
05.09.1971	Torneo Regional - Group 3 			San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-1	All Boys (LP)
12.09.1971	Torneo Regional - Group 3 			Neuquén		A.C.San Martín			3-1	Petroleros de Huincul
26.09.1971	Torneo Regional - Group 3 			Santa Rosa (LP)	A.C.San Martín			1-0	All Boys (LP)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.08.1972	Torneo Regional - Semifinals			Santa Rosa (LP)	Gimnasia y Esgrima		1-1	All Boys (LP)
03.09.1972	Torneo Regional - Semifinals			Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		4-1	All Boys (LP)
17.09.1972	Torneo Regional - Finals			Santa Fe	Gimnasia y Esgrima		2-4	Unión (Santa Fe)
24.09.1972	Torneo Regional - Finals			Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		3-0	Unión (Santa Fe)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18.03.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	San Rafael	Defensores de Las Paredes	1-2	Belgrano (Córdoba)
18.03.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	San Luis	Atlético Andrade		1-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
25.03.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	Córdoba		Defensores de Las Paredes	1-7	Belgrano (Córdoba)
25.03.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	Rivadavia	Atlético Andrade		0-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
01.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Semifinals	Rivadavia	Atlético Andrade		1-4	Sportivo Desamparados
01.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Semifinals	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			3-2	Belgrano (Córdoba)
08.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Semifinals	San Juan	Atlético Andrade		0-7	Sportivo Desamparados
08.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Semifinals	Córdoba		A.C.San Martín			3-0	Belgrano (Córdoba)
23.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final Winners	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Sportivo Desamparados
30.04.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final Winners	San Juan	A.C.San Martín			4-3	Sportivo Desamparados
03.06.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			0-0	Belgrano (Córdoba)
10.06.1973	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final		Córdoba		A.C.San Martín			0-3	Belgrano (Córdoba)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24.03.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Prelim. Stage	Río Cuarto	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-2	Estudiantes (Río IV)
31.03.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Prelim. Stage	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Estudiantes (Río IV)
07.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	Junín		Atlético Junín			1-3	Huracán (San Rafael)
14.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - First Stage	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		3-0	Atlético Junín
21.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - 1st St Losers	Junín		Atlético Junín (LRF)		3-2	Sportivo Pringles
21.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final Winners	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-0	Sportivo Desamparados
28.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - 1st St Losers	Villa Mercedes	Atlético Junín (LRF)		0-5	Sportivo Pringles
28.04.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final Winners	San Juan	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-2	Sportivo Desamparados
19.05.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final 		Río Cuarto	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-3	Estudiantes (Río IV)
26.05.1974	Torneo Regional - Group Centro - Final 		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Estudiantes (Río IV)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16.02.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - First Stage		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-0	Paso de los Andes (Rivadavia)
23.02.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - First Stage		Rivadavia	Paso de los Andes (Rivadavia)	2-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
02.03.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Second Stage	Rivadavia	Paso de los Andes (Rivadavia)	2-2	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
09.03.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Second Stage	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-1	Paso de los Andes (Rivadavia)
16.03.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Third Stage		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-1	Estudiantes (LR)
23.03.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Third Stage		La Rioja	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		0-0	Estudiantes (LR)
30.03.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Fourth Stage	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
06.04.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Fourth Stage	San Juan	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		0-3	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
13.04.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Fifth Stage		San Juan	A.C.San Martín			0-0	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
20.04.1975	Torneo Regional - Group B - Fifth Stage		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.02.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Rivadavia	Dep. La Central (Riv)		0-1	Atlético Argentino
22.02.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-1	Dep. La Central (Rivadavia)
29.02.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		2-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
07.03.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-0	SC Pacífico (GA)
08.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
11.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-2	SC Pacífico (GA)
14.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Fourth Stage	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		3-1	All Boys (LP)
17.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Group F - Fourth Stage	Santa Rosa (LP)	Atlético Argentino		2-2	All Boys (LP)
22.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			Comodoro Riv.	Atlético Argentino		0-4	Huracán (CR)
29.08.1976	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		2-0	Huracán (CR)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20.02.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		3-2	Huracán (San Rafael)
20.02.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-3	San Carlos de Chapanay
27.02.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Mendoza		Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba	0-2	Huracán (San Rafael)
27.02.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Rivadavia	San Carlos de Chapanay		3-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
06.03.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		3-1	San Carlos de Chapanay
13.03.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	Rivadavia	San Carlos de Chapanay		1-2	Huracán (San Rafael)
20.03.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		Santa Rosa (LP)	All Boys (LP)			1-1	Huracán (San Rafael)
27.03.1977	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	All Boys (LP)
17.04.1977	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-2	Los Andes (SJ)
24.04.1977	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			San Juan	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-1	Los Andes (SJ)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19.02.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			3-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
19.02.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Rivadavia	San Carlos de Chapanay		1-2	Deportivo Argentino (SR)
26.02.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-0	A.C.San Martín
26.02.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		San Rafael	Dep.Argentino (SR)		0-0	San Carlos de Chapanay
05.03.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			3-1	Deportivo Argentino (SR)
12.03.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	San Rafael	Dep.Argentino (SR)		3-3	A.C.San Martín
19.03.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			4-0	All Boys (LP)
26.03.1978	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		Santa Rosa (LP)	All Boys (LP)			3-0	A.C.San Martín
02.04.1978	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			San Luis	A.C.San Martín			0-1	Juventud Unida Universitario
16.04.1978	Torneo Regional - Final Stage			San Martín	A.C.San Martín			2-0	Juventud Unida Universitario
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18.02.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	San Carlos de Chapanay
18.02.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		2-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
25.02.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		Rivadavia	San Carlos de Chapanay		0-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
25.02.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - First Stage		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-1	Gimnasia y Esgrima
04.03.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Gimnasia y Esgrima
11.03.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - Second Stage	Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		2-1	Huracán (San Rafael)
18.03.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		Neuquén		Huracán (San Rafael)		0-2	Independiente (N)
25.03.1979	Torneo Regional - Group F - Third Stage		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-1	Independiente (N)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20.01.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		San Rafael	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		6-2	Unión (Zapala)
20.01.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-2	Costa Brava (General Pico)
20.01.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		Santa Rosa (LP)	Andes F.C. (GA)			0-2	Atlético Macachín 
27.01.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-3	Independiente Rivadavia
27.01.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		Santa Rosa (LP)	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		1-1	Atlético Macachín 
03.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		San Rafael	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		1-1	Costa Brava (General Pico)
03.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Zapala		Andes F.C. (GA)			0-6	Unión (Zapala)
03.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		1-0	Atlético Macachín 
10.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		0-0	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)
10.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-1	Costa Brava (General Pico)
17.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		Zapala		Independiente Rivadavia		1-2	Unión (Zapala)
17.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Rafael	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		6-1	Andes F.C. (GA)
24.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-0	Atlético Macachín 
24.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		Zapala		Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		1-2	Unión (Zapala)
24.02.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		General Pico	Independiente Rivadavia		1-0	Costa Brava (General Pico)
02.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-1	Andes F.C. (GA)
02.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		San Rafael	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		4-0	Atlético Macachín 
09.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-1	Unión (Zapala)
09.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		Santa Rosa (LP)	Independiente Rivadavia		0-0	Atlético Macachín 
09.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		General Pico	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		3-0	Costa Brava (General Pico)
16.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Rafael	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)		2-3	Independiente Rivadavia
16.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		General Pico	Andes F.C. (GA)			3-2	Costa Brava (General Pico)
23.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		3-0	Unión (Zapala)
23.03.1980	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			4-3	Arizu- Villa Atuel (SR)
01.06.1980	Torneo Regional - Third Stage			Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		4-0	Andino (LR)
08.06.1980	Torneo Regional - Third Stage			La Rioja	Independiente Rivadavia		0-0	Andino (LR)
15.06.1980	Torneo Regional - Finals Winners		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		3-0	Cipolletti
22.06.1980	Torneo Regional - Finals Winners		Cipolletti	Independiente Rivadavia		0-1	Cipolletti
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
08.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		General Pico	A.C.San Martín			1-1	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
08.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		2-0	Atlético Macachín 
08.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		Cutral Co	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-1	Alianza (Cutral Co)
15.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		2-0	Alianza (Cutral Co)
15.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			2-1	Huracán (San Rafael)
22.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Cutral Co	A.C.San Martín			3-2	Alianza (Cutral Co)
22.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		General Pico	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		1-2	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
22.02.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		5-0	Atlético Macachín 
01.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		Santa Rosa (LP)	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Atlético Macachín 
01.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		0-1	Huracán (San Rafael)
08.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			4-1	Deportivo Bowen (GA)
08.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
15.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
15.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Alianza (Cutral Co)
15.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		2-0	Atlético Macachín 
22.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-1	A.C.San Martín
22.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Cutral Co	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		2-3	Alianza (Cutral Co)
29.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			0-1	Alianza (Cutral Co)
29.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		2-2	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
29.03.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		Santa Rosa (LP)	Huracán (San Rafael)		3-2	Atlético Macachín 
05.04.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			5-1	Atlético Macachín 
05.04.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-1	Deportivo Bowen (GA)
12.04.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		General Alvear	Deportivo Bowen (GA)		1-0	A.C.San Martín
12.04.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		General Pico	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-0	Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
31.05.1981	Torneo Regional - Third Stage			San Juan	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-1	San Martín (SJ)
07.06.1981	Torneo Regional - Third Stage			San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-1	San Martín (SJ)
21.06.1981	Torneo Regional - Finals Winners		General Roca	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-1	Deportivo Roca
28.06.1981	Torneo Regional - Finals Winners		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-0	Deportivo Roca
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31.10.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Quarterfinals	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-2	Unión (Villa Krause)
05.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Quarterfinals	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	SC Pacífico (GA)
08.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Quarterfinals	San Juan	Independiente Rivadavia		2-1	Unión (Villa Krause)
11.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Quarterfinals	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-2	Huracán (San Rafael)
18.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Semifinals		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		3-2	Independiente Rivadavia
25.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Semifinals		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		1-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
29.11.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
06.12.1981	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		San Luis	Independiente Rivadavia		1-1	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21.11.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
28.11.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-2	Andes Talleres
28.11.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		Villa Mercedes	SC Pacífico (GA)		2-3	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
05.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Mendoza		Andes Talleres			3-0	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
05.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
12.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		San Luis	Andes Talleres			1-2	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
12.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		Villa Mercedes	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-2	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
19.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-2	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
19.12.1982	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		Mendoza		Andes Talleres			0-2	SC Pacífico (GA)
09.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
16.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Mendoza		Andes Talleres			2-2	Huracán (San Rafael)
16.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		2-1	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
23.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		Villa Mercedes	Andes Talleres			0-1	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
23.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		San Luis	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-1	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
30.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-1	Jorge Newbery (Villa Mercedes)
30.01.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		Mendoza		Andes Talleres			2-0	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
06.02.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		San Luis	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-3	Sportivo Estudiantes (SL)
06.02.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-0	Andes Talleres
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
06.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-1	A.C.San Martín
06.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1	 	San Luis	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		0-2	Juventud Unida Universitario
13.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2	 	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-0	Juventud Unida Universitario
13.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-0	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
20.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Villa Mercedes	A.C.San Martín			1-3	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
20.11.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		San Luis	SC Pacífico (GA)		2-0	Juventud Unida Universitario
04.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-1	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
04.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		3-3	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
08.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
11.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			2-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
11.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Juventud Unida Universitario
18.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Villa Mercedes	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-0	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
18.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		San Luis	A.C.San Martín			1-4	Juventud Unida Universitario
22.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		San Martín	A.C.San Martín			8-0	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
22.12.1983	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-2	Juventud Unida Universitario
08.01.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-0	A.C.San Martín
08.01.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		Villa Mercedes	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-2	Alianza Futbolística (VM)
15.01.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		2-4	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
22.01.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Estudiantes (Río IV)
27.01.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Final		Río Cuarto	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		0-3	Estudiantes (Río IV)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		4-1	Andes F.C. (GA)
04.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-0	Tunuyán Sport Club
04.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 1		Junín		Tres Acequias (Junín)		0-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
11.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-0	Tres Acequias (Junín)
11.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		Tunuyán		Tunuyán Sport Club		1-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima
11.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 2		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
18.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		1-0	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
18.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		San Juan	Tunuyán Sport Club		0-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
18.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 3		Junín		Tres Acequias (Junín)		1-0	Andes F.C. (GA)
23.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		1-0	Tres Acequias (Junín)
23.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		Tunuyán		Tunuyán Sport Club		3-0	Andes F.C. (GA)
24.11.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 4		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
02.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		San Juan	Gimnasia y Esgrima		0-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
02.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			1-0	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
02.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 5		Junín		Tres Acequias (Junín)		2-0	Tunuyán Sport Club
09.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			0-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima
09.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		Tunuyán		Tunuyán Sport Club		0-0	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
09.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 6		San Juan	Tres Acequias (Junín)		0-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
16.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Junín		Tres Acequias (Junín)		0-1	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
16.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		5-0	Tunuyán Sport Club
16.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 7		San Juan	Andes F.C. (GA)			2-3	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
22.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima
22.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		Tunuyán		Tunuyán Sport Club		0-3	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
22.12.1984	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 8		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			2-1	Tres Acequias (Junín)
06.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		Junín		Tres Acequias (Junín)		2-2	Gimnasia y Esgrima
06.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		General Alvear	Andes F.C. (GA)			2-1	Tunuyán Sport Club
06.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 9		San Juan	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
13.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		Mendoza		Gimnasia y Esgrima		2-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
13.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		3-1	Andes F.C. (GA)
13.01.1985	Torneo Regional - Group 3 - Round 10		Tunuyán		Tunuyán Sport Club		0-2	Tres Acequias (Junín)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 1	Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			3-2	Independiente Rivadavia
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 1	Rivadavia	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 	2-2	Independiente Las Rosas (Tunuyán)
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 1	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		2-0	SC Pacífico (GA)
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 1	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			2-1	Atlético Junín
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 1	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		2-3	Gutiérrez Sport Club 
27.10.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 1	General Alvear	Ferro (General Alvear)		2-0	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 2	Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			4-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 2	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-0	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 2	Tunuyán		Independiente Las Rosas (Tun)	2-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 2	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Gutiérrez Sport Club 
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 2	Junín		Atlético Junín			0-1	Atlético Argentino
02.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 2	General Alvear	Ferro (General Alvear)		1-1	A.C.San Martín
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 3	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		1-0	Independiente Las Rosas (Tunuyán)
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 3	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-2	Independiente Rivadavia
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 3	Rivadavia	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia	1-1	Deportivo Maipú
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 3	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-2	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 3	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-2	Ferro (General Alvear)
10.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 3	Mendoza		Gutiérrez Sport Club 		1-1	Atlético Junín
16.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 4	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		2-0	Independiente Las Rosas (Tunuyán)
16.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 4	Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			3-0	SC Pacífico (GA)
17.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 4	Rivadavia	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 	3-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
17.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 4	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			1-1	Atlético Argentino
17.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 4	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Atlético Junín
17.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 4	General Alvear	Ferro (General Alvear)		0-1	Gutiérrez Sport Club 
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 5	Tunuyán		Independiente Las Rosas (Tun)	0-3	Deportivo Maipú
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 5	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-6	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 5	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-3	Independiente Rivadavia
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 5	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-0	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 5	Mendoza		Gutiérrez Sport Club 		0-0	A.C.San Martín
24.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 5	Junín		Atlético Junín			2-2	Ferro (General Alvear)
29.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 6	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-1	Huracán (San Rafael)
30.11.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 6	Mendoza		Gutiérrez Sport Club 		0-1	Atlético Argentino
01.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 6	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		1-1	Deportivo Maipú
01.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 6	Tunuyán		Independiente Las Rosas (Tun)	0-1	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 
01.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 6	Junín		Atlético Junín			1-4	A.C.San Martín
01.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 6	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		2-0	Ferro (General Alvear)
06.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 7	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			5-1	Ferro (General Alvear)
07.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 7	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-2	Deportivo Maipú
07.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 7	Rivadavia	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia	1-0	Independiente Rivadavia
07.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 7	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		1-0	Independiente Las Rosas (Tunuyán)
07.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 7	Mendoza		Gutiérrez Sport Club 		1-2	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
07.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 7	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		2-0	Atlético Junín
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 8	Tunuyán		Independiente Las Rosas (Tun)	2-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 8	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		3-1	SC Pacífico (GA)
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 8	Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			4-2	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 8	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		0-0	A.C.San Martín
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 8	General Alvear	Ferro (General Alvear)		1-3	Atlético Argentino
15.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 8	Junín		Atlético Junín			1-3	Gutiérrez Sport Club 
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 9	Tunuyán		Independiente Las Rosas (Tun)	1-1	Independiente Rivadavia
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 9	General Alvear	SC Pacífico (GA)		0-1	Deportivo Maipú
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 9	San Rafael	Huracán (San Rafael)		0-0	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 9	Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-0	A.C.San Martín
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 9	Junín		Atlético Junín			0-3	Sportivo Pedal (SR)
22.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 9	Mendoza		Gutiérrez Sport Club 		1-0	Ferro (General Alvear)
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 10	Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			2-0	Independiente Las Rosas (Tunuyán)
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 10	Rivadavia	Centro Deportivo Rivadavia 	9-0	SC Pacífico (GA)
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste A - Round 10	Mendoza		Independiente Rivadavia		4-0	Huracán (San Rafael)
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 10	San Rafael	Sportivo Pedal (SR)		1-1	Atlético Argentino
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 10	San Martín	A.C.San Martín			0-0	Gutiérrez Sport Club 
29.12.1985	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste B - Round 10	General Alvear	Ferro (General Alvear)		4-1	Atlético Junín
12.01.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 1		Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		2-0	Deportivo Maipú
19.01.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 2		Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			2-2	Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
19.01.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 2		San Juan	Atlético Argentino		1-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
26.01.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 3		San Juan	Deportivo Maipú			1-1	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
26.01.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 3		Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		2-0	Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
02.02.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 4		Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			1-1	Atlético Argentino
09.02.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 5		Sgo del Estero	Deportivo Maipú			0-1	Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
09.02.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 5		Mendoza		Atlético Argentino		1-2	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
16.02.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 6		Mendoza		Deportivo Maipú			1-3	Atlético de la Juventud Alianza
16.02.1986	Torneo Regional - Zona Oeste  Round 6		Sgo del Estero	Atlético Argentino		0-1	Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
 

Mendoza - top level champions


About this document

Many thanks to Gabriel Robert who provided this information.

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 20 Jan 2022

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2022
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.