Played in the city of Villa de Sa Pobla (La Puebla-Mallorca). Played at stadium Sa Pobla. Organized by UD Poblense (founded in 1935).
Number of Wins:
19 RCD Mallorca
17 UD Poblense
4 Atlético Baleares
2 CE Constancia de Inca
RCD Mallorca B
1 Hércules CF
Cardassar de Sant Llorenç
CD Manacor
UE L´Alcudia
CD Binissalem
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CD Margaritense (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) CD Pollença (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 28, 29] UD Poblense 2-0 CD Pollença CD Margaritense 2-1 CD Murense
Third place match [Aug 12] CD Pollença 2-2 CD Murense [CD Pollença on pen.] Final [Aug 12] I Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 CD Margaritense [UD Poblense on pen.] [ UD Poblense: Pomar, Meñico, Oliver, Gandolfo, Serna, Izas...
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) CD Pollença (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 25,26] At. Baleares 2-0 CD Pollença UD Poblense 3-1 CD Murense
Third place match [Aug 16] CD Murense 2-4 CD Pollença Final [Aug 16] II Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 Atlético Baleares [UD Poblense on pen.] [1-0 Serra-Ferrer 20´, 1-1 Bueno (p) 83´] UD Poblense: Nicolau; Pons II, Pons I, Gandolfo; Crespi, Durán (Bibi); Mir (Mateu), Meñico (Nicolau), Seria-Ferrer, Fiol, Ortega . At. Baleares: Pont; Jaume, Paco, Lillo (Bueno); Mus, Toscano, Candela (Moreno), Araujo, (Rosselló), Palou (Vázquez), Roldán, Pascual.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CE Constancia Inca (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) CD Pollença (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 25, 26] UD Poblense 4-1 CD Murense CE Constancia 2-0 CD Pollença
Third place match [Jul 27] CD Murense x-x CD Pollença Final [Jul 27] III Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 CE Constancia [ UD Poblense: Pons; Crespí, Oliver, Pons II; Solivellas (Munar), Gandolfo; Doval (Durán), Seguí, Esteban, Chango (Serra-Ferrer), Mateu. CE Constancia: Gost; Prados (López), Bezares, Puig; Parera (Rosselló), Parma, Mir, Figuerola (Vicens), Vaquer, Santi, Corró.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) SCR Peña Deportiva (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) CF Sóller (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 24,25] UD Poblense 1-0 SCR Peña Deportiva CD Murense 2-0 CF Soller
Third place match [Aug 21] CF Soller x-x SCR Peña Deportiva Final [Aug 23] IV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 4-1 CD Murense
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) CF Sóller (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 30, 31] At. Baleares 2-0 CD Murense UD Poblense x-x CF Soller Final [Aug 1] V Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 Atlético Baleares [UD Poblense 4-2 on pen.]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CE Constancia Inca (Spain) CF Sóller (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 24, 25] UD Poblense x-x CF Soller CE Constancia 3-0 CD Murense
Third place match [Jul 27] CD Murense x-x CF Soller Final [Jul 29] VI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 CE Constancia [CE Constancia on pen.]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Málaga CF (Spain) F.A.R. Rabat (Morocco)
VII Trofeo Agricultura
[Jul 25] Málaga CF 1-2 FAR Rabat [Santi; Larichi 2] [Jul 26] UD Poblense 2-1 FAR Rabat [Mestre, Meredo] [Jul 28] UD Poblense 2-2 Málaga CF [Morey, Moreno; Cantarutti, Santi]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CE Constancia Inca (Spain) CD Margaritense (Spain) CD Murense (Spain) Semifinals [Jul 25, 26] UD Poblense 2-0 CE Constancia CD Murense 2-1 CD Margaritense Final [Jul 28] VIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 2-0 CD Murense
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
IX Trofeo Agricultura [Jul 24] UD Poblense 4-1 CE Constancia [Soria (p) Moranta 2, Bonet; Corró I] UD Poblense: Mesquida; Pons, Hidalgo (Aguiló), D. Amer, Soria; M. Pascual (Planas), Bonet, Moranta; Cantallops (Mateu), Roselló. Constancia: Perelló (Bigas); Corró II, Jaume (Sánchez), Figuerola, Mulet (Oliver), Carlos, Vaquer (Gacias), Ferrer; Oliva (Horrach), Corró I, Albendea (Mas). [Jul 25] RCD Mallorca 1-0 CE Constancia [1-0 Riado] RCD Mallorca: Tirapu; Sahuquillo, Juanito (Planelles), Ruisánchez, Iriarte; Peles, Almenara, Riado (Bonnin); Morey, Comas, Urtubi, Salvuri. Constancia: Bigas; Perelló, Oliver (Corró II), Jaume, Figuerola; Mulet, Sánchez, Albendea (Oliva), Carlos, Mas; Corró I (Vaquer), Serrano (Ferrer). [Jul 26] UD Poblense 0-2 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Orellana 15´, 0-2 Orellana 26´]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain) X Trofeo Agricultura
[Jul 23] UD Poblense 4-0 CD Manacor [1-0 Tomás, 2-0 Ferrer, 3-0 Roselló, 4-0 Callejón]
[Jul 24] CD Manacor 1-2 RCD Mallorca [Bauzá; López 2] [Jul 25] UD Poblense 0-2 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Barrachina, 0-2 Barrera]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Murense (Spain)
XI Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 5] RCD Mallorca 8-0 CD Murense [Juani 2, Barrera 2, Estella, Sabido, Higuera, Orellana] RCD Mallorca: Mallo; Zuviría, Juanito, Gallardo, Sabido (García Jiménez); Delgado (Riado), Orellána, Estella; Juani, Martinez (Higuera), Barrera.
[Aug 6] UD Poblense 4-1 CD Murense [Aug 7] UD Poblense 2-1 RCD Mallorca [1-0 Nájera 42´, 2-0 Roselló 87´, 2-1 Estella 89´] UD Poblense: Pardo; Gaspar, Aguiló, Pons, Sahuquillo; Bonet, Varela (Santi), Soria; Callejón, Nájera (Mairata(, Ferrer (Roselló). RCD Mallorca: Mallo; Zuviria, Izquierdo, Dacosta, Sabido; Delgado, Orellana (Higuera), Riado (Juanito); Juani, Martínez (Estella), Barrera.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain)
XII Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 3] CD Manacor 2-2 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Delgado 9´, 1-1 Torreblanca 12´, 2-1 Ramos 19´, 2-2 Juani (p) 22´] [Aug 4] CD Poblense 2-2 CD Manacor [0-1 Varela, 1-1 Carlos 33´, 1-2 Loren 35´, 2-2 Cantallops 37´] [Aug 5] CD Poblense 0-4 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Juani (p) 12´, 0-2 Modesto 15´, 0-3 Delgado 18´, 0-4 Pons (og] 86´]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain) XIII Trofeo Agricultura
[Aug 15] UD Poblense 2-1 CD Manacor [1-0 Andrés 35´, 2-0 Miguel 49´, 2-1 Company 73´] UD Poblense: Bennasar; Pons (Soria), Javier, Sauquillo, Duro; Gabi, Mateo (Capo), Chomin (Alomar); Miguel (Gaspar), Obrador, Andrés. CD Manacor: Moltó; Mesquida, Matías, Patiño, Galletero; Sebastiá, Emilio (Company), G. Riera, S. Riera (Torreblanca), Miguel Ángel (Loren), Llul. [Aug 16] CD Manacor 0-1 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Magdaleno] [Aug 17] UD Poblense 0-0 RCD Mallorca [-] UD Poblense: Bennassar III (Bennassar I); Pons, Sauquillo, Duro, Javier, Dabo; Chomin (Oviedo), Soria (Andrés), Mateo; Miguel, Obrador (Cantallós). RCD Mallorca: Pascual; Chano, Luis García, Salas, Izquierdo; Tomás (Espí), Bernal (Magdaleno), Orejuela, Higuera (García Jiménez); Cholo Ferrer (Doro), Hassan.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Mallorca Atlético (Spain) Elche CF (Spain)
XIV Trofeo Agricultura
[Jul 25] UD Poblense 3-0 Mallorca Atlético [1-0 Manolito (P) 2´, 2-0 Tomás 16´, 3-0 Bauzá 58´]
[Jul 26] Mallorca At. 2-1 Elche CF [0-1 7´, 1-1 ?, 2-1 ? 37´] [Jul 27] UD Poblense 1-2 Elche CF *UD Poblense winner by goal average
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Hércules CF (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain)
XV Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 14] UD Poblense 1-1 At. Baleares [1-0 Frau, 1-1 Pepe Rivera] [Aug 15] At. Baleares 1-4 Hércules CF [Aug 16] UD Poblense 0-1 Hércules CF [0-1 ?] UD Poblense: Molondro; Jordá (Lorenzo Comas), Duró, Camacho, Riado; Davó, Frau (Tianet), Quintero; Ramón (Andrés), Javier, Mágico Díaz (Llull). Hércules CF: Montes; Villaescusa, Generelo (Albaladejo), Carlos, Huertas; Brau, (Latorre), Corchado, Herbera; Mestre (Álvarez ), Juan Carlos, Latapia (Tino).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Aug 27] XVI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-5 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Pedraza (p) 14´, 0-2 Parra 31´, 0-3 Endika 54´, 1-3 Serra 81´, 1-4 Manolo 82´, 1-5 Pedraza 86´] UD Poblense: Lasa; Comas, Serra, Pérez (Toni Comas), Gaspar; Morante, Cantaflops (Soler); Alonso; Quetglas (Gost), Mir, Cortés (Córdoba). RCD Mallorca: A Molondro; Sala, García Cortés (Pepe Bonet) Vulic, Albistegui (García Jiménez); Nadal (Crespi), Endika, Pedraza, Guillermo (Trobiani), Parra (Marcos), Álvaro (Manolo)
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain)
XVII Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 25] UD Poblense 3-1 At. Baleares [Aug 26] At. Baleares x-x CD Manacor [Aug 27] UD Poblense x-x CD Manacor
Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Cardassar (Spain)
XVIII Trofeo Agricultura Final [Aug] UD Poblense x-x CE Cardassar
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain) Final [Aug 16] XIX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 CD Manacor [CD Manacor on pen.]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 16] XX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 RCD Mallorca [Alex; Stosic, José] UD Poblense: Font; Alomar, Clol, Baltazar, Enrique; Pascual, Rodríguez, Pachi, Goya; Padilla, Ruiz. (+ Soler, Álex, Óscar, Fones). RCD Mallorca: Molondro; Villena, Chema, Capó, Juanan, Samper; Vidal, Stosic, Milojevic; Delgado, Gálvez. (+ Julián, Stelea, José, Fabián, Sala, Pedraza, Serer, Lolo).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CF Pollença (Spain) Triangular 3x1 [Aug 21] XXI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense x-x CF Pollença [?] UD Poblense 0-0 RCD Mallorca [-] RCD Mallorca 0-0 CF Pollença [-]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Pollença (Spain)
XXII Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 21] UD Poblense 2-0 CD Pollença [?] [Aug] CD Pollença 0-3 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Vidal 9´, 0-2 Djordjevic 32´, 0-3 Vidal 38´] CD Pollença: Sastre; Frontera, Gayá, Tianet, García; Siol, Isidoro, López, Camacho; Michel, Martorell. RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino, Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar, Ángel Luis, Pedraza, Djordjevic; Milojevic, Vidal. [Aug] UD Poblense 0-1 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Soler 37´] UD Poblense: Molondro; Bruno, Alex, Vicente, Sendino; Serra Marrón, Capó, Kiko, Jesús; Vasco, Ramón. (+ Moya, rettich, Izquierdo). RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino (Eres), Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar, Soler, Pedraza, Djordjevic, Milojevic (Edu), Marín.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spsin) CF Sóller (Spain) XXIII Trofeo Agricultura
Triangular 3x1 45´time [Aug 19] UD Poblense x-x CF Sóller CF Sóller 0-1 RCD Mallorca [0-1 José María] CF Soller: RCD Mallorca: Pascual; Olaizola, Marín, Raúl, Kimperger; Kientz, Sacares, Soler, José maría; Huegún, Vidal. [Aug] UD Poblense 0-1 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Sacares 23´] UD Poblense: RCD Mallorca: Xabier; Luna, Olaizola, Eres, Julián Ronda; Kientz (Dani), Sacares, Vidal (Galindo), Juanjo; Raúl, Manolo.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Manacor (Spain) CE Constancia Inca(Spain) Semifinals [Aug 22, 23] UD Poblense x-x CD Manacor RCD Mallorca 1-1 CE Constancia [RCD Mallorca 5-3 on pen.] [Carreras; ?]
Third place match [Aug 24] CD Manacor x-x CE Cosntancia Final [Aug 24] XXIV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-3 RCD Mallorca {0-1 José Manuel 6´, 0-2 Raúl 51´, 0-3 Soler 70´] UD Poblense: Molondro; Cánovas, Alex, Tianet, Pons (Bruno); Hurtado, Reynés, Pérez (Linares), Serra Marrón (Timoner), David, Martorel. RCD Mallorca: Kike; Olaizola, Stanković, Stojiljković, Copado, Valverde (Baba Sulem), Soler, Carreras (Gâlcă); José Manuel (Raúl), Carlitos.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CF Soller (Spain) Final [Aug 23] XXV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 2-0 CF Soller
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain) Final [Aug 8] XXVI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-3 RCD Mallorca B [1-0 David 25´, 1-1 Maldonado 30´, 1-2 Novo 59´, 1-3 Floro 65´] UD Poblense: Raúl; Colón, Alex, Nofre, Gaspar; Reynés, Pérez, Rayó, Fede; David, Manolo. (+ Tugores, Aguado, Pep, Pepín, Andreu). RCD Mallorca B: Valbuena; Vaqueriza, valencia, Potenzoni, Irazoki; Sastre, Benjamín, Maldonado, Braña, Valerón, Ramón. (* Sergio, Dino, Floro, Montero, Novo, Peñaranda, Luque, Cámaro, Willian, Leonardo).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug] XXVII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-3 RCD Mallorca
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 19] XXVIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-6 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Luque 16´, 0-2 Biagini (p) 31´, 0-3 Josemi 46´, 0-4 Cordero 64´, 0-5 Josemi 67´, 0-6 Robles 80´, 1-6 Cristóbal 90´] UD Poblernse: Balti (Bernardo); Cuevas, Tugores (Alex), Gaspar, Aguado (Pardo); Rafa García, Reynés (Cristóbal), Andrés, Serra (Lluis); Calero (Capó), Mauricio (Pérez). RCD Mallorca: Carreras; Siviero, Niño, Olaizola, Novo; Engonga, Stankovic, Ibagaza; Luque, Carlos (Biagini). (+ Roa; Cordero, Romerito, Marcos, Eto´o, Soler, Djokaj, Robles, Güiza, Josemi).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 31] XXIX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-8 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Luque 4´, 0-2 Luque 17´, 0-3 Luque 31´, 0-4 Marcos 37´, 0-5 Biagini 53´, 0-6 Carlos 65´, 0-7 Carlos 66´, 0-8 Biagini 71´] UD Poblense: Niko; Rafa, Pascual, Gaspar; Crespi, Alex, Fabio, Martorell; Serra Marrón, Mas, Sacarés. (+ Rayo, Balti, Simonet, Caspo, Reyes, David, Andreu, Fiol, Paquito, Tugores, Sergio, Manolo, Munar). RCD Mallorca: Miki; Campano, Vicente, Niño, Miquel Soler; Novo, Engonga, Marcos, Riera; Paunovic, Luque. (+ Olaizola, Carlos, Paco Soler, Robles, Biagini, Ibagaza).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 25] XXX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-6 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Biagini 34´, 0-2 Amate 45´, 0-3 Tuni 63´, 0-4 Güiza 67´, 0-5 Pi 68´, 0-6 Pi 78´] UD Poblense: Pozo; Tugores, Capellá, Rafa, Gaspar; Tomeu, Alex, Fiol, Serra Marrón; Alorda, Sergi. (+ Lucas, Soler, Zacarés, David, Reynés). RCD Mallorca: Miki ; Buades, Amate, Biagini, Vadillo; C. Díaz, Ramis, Campos, Aguado; Raúl Martín; Roberto Merino. (+ Moyá, Keko, Reynés, PI, Rafita, Güiza, Tuni).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) CD Alcoyano (Spain)
XXXI Trofeo Agricultura Triangular [Aug 15] UD Poblense 1-4 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Carlos (p) 36´, 1-1 Sacarés (p) 42´, 1-2 Pí 69´, 1-3 Stojmirovic 71´] UD Poblense: Soler; García, Capó, Juanjo, Gaspar; Reynés, Pascual, Morante, Valero; Calderón, Jaime. (+ Mateo, Dalia, Fiol, Salas, Martorell, Sacarés, Siquier, Marcos, Davi, Pons). RCD Mallorca: Alberto; Rafita, Pí, Biagini, Carlos; Tuni, Campos, Camacho; Robles, Stojmirovic, R. Martín. (+ Miki, Poli, Bruggink, Thierry, Cortés, Novo, González). [Aug] RCD Mallorca x-x CD Alcoyano [Aug] UD Poblense x-x CD Alcoyano
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Jul 25] XXXII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 RCD Mallorca [UD Poblense on pen.] [1-0 Calderón, 1-1 Campano]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Final [Aug 14] XXXIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-0 CD Binissalem [1-0 ?] UD Poblense: Pozo; Llorenç Simonet, Fiol, Aguado, Gaspar Simonet; Vargas, Moragues, Moi, Ordinas; Dani, Capó. Binissalem: Monse; Campos, Salas, Raúl, Toni Salas, Bruno, Juanma......
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) UE L´Alcudia (Spain) CD Ninissalem (Spain) Final triangular [Aug 15-17 Aug] XXXIV Torneo de La Agricultura UD Poblense 0-2 UE L´Alcudia UE L´Alcudia 2-0 CD Binissalem UD Poblense 0-0 CD Binissalem
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) Final [Aug 19] XXXV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 Atlético Baleares [1-0 Zamorano 37´, 1-1 Nando 83´, 1-2 Fuentes 88´] UD Poblense: Calderón; Pedro, Alaín, José, Pérez; Sergio García, Zamorano, Llistó, Cabañas, Nelo, Dani Rado. (+ Polvorosa, Simón, Magí, Jhoni, Visquerra, Mendoza). At. Baleares: López; Rubio, Toni Martí, Rodi, Pablo; Prior, Nando, Fuentes, Almeida, Óscar, Lucas. (+ Santos, Isma, Xisco).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) Final [Aug 9] XXXVI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-4 Atlético Baleares [0-1 Lakdain (pp) 14´, 0-2 Charles 42´, 0-3 Nando Ramón 73´, 0-4 Nando Ramón 76´] UD Poblense: Ricardo; Lakidain, Alex, Gaspar, José, Lirola; Mendoza, Siquier, Rado, Mut, Berto. (+ Buades, Ramón, Jhony, Guille, Magí, Pol, Bisquerra, Serra, Manu). At. Baleares: Emilio; Fran Grima, Oscar, Esteban, Nando Ramón; Bueno, Blázquez, Brais, Aarón; Charles, Ibuk. (+ Vives, Biot, Javier, Lawal, Isma, Ramón, Ernesto, Rubio, Lucas, Cladera, Matías).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CD Llosetense (Spain) Final [Aug 21] XXXVII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 2-1 CD Llosentense [1-0 Vargas 40´, 2-0 Sergi 55´, 2-1 Josete 65´] UD Poblense: Gost; Amer, Pol, Laqui, Siquier; Fornes, Rayo, Vargas, Juanjo; Cladera, Juan Jordi. (+ Mendoza, Amate, Pese, Buades, Balti, Kiko, Redondo, Jony, Aguado). CD Llosetense: Vives; Perelló, Reina, Ripoll, Andreu; Juanmi, Crespi, Gaspi, Gual; J. Carles, Valero. (+ Luis Simó, Pascual, Navarro, Ramiro, Josete, Joel, Ravi, Calderón, Coll, Ricardo).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) At. Baleares (Spain) Final [Jul 30] XXXVIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-1 At. Baleares [UD Poblense 7-6 on pen.] [0-1 Daniel Lucas (p) 41´, 1-1 Jordi Canals 66´] UD Poblense: Gost; Pascual, Fornes, Buades, Mateo Garcias; Aguado, Gili, Socias; Amate, Canals, Coll. At. Baleares: Fernando; Checa, Castillo, Reus, Hoyos; Tena, Coco, Daniel Lucas, Lawal; Peter, Edet.
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain) CD Atlético Baleares (Spain) Triangular 3x1 45´time [Aug 12] XXXIX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-0 RCD Mallorca B [-] RCD Mallorca B 0-1 Atlético Baleares [0-1 Perera 16´] UD Poblense 0-1 Atlético Baleares [0-1 Abraham 36´]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) CD Binissalem (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
XL Trofeo Agricultura [Aug 16] CD Binissalem 0-0 RCD Mallorca B [-] [Aug 17] UD Poblense 0-0 RCD Mallorca B [-] [Aug 18] UD Poblense 0-1 CD Binissalem [CD Binissalem on pen.] [-]
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Oct 16] XLI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 2-5 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Riverola 3´, 0-2 Agus 10´, 1-2 pepe (p 17´), 1-3 Asensio 35´, 1-4 Alex Moreno 37´, 2-4 Buades 64´, 2-5 Cedric 67´] UD Poblense: Molondro; Guiem, Campins, Vicens, Buades; Charles, Noceras, Pese, Jordi Canals; Saul, Tomeu Crespi (+ Sergio, Biel Gost, Alfonso, Dani, Pau Siquier, Montse). RCD Mallorca: Martin Amer; Biel Company, Steve One, Marti Riverola, Marco Asensio; Alex Moreno, Agustin Garcia, Kevin Garcia; Akihiro Ienaga, Jaime Vidal. (+ Carlos Pacheco, Tia Sastre, Cedric, Juan Camilo, Marc Orell, Angel Sanchez, Charlie Taook, Sergio Cortes).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) Atlético Baleares (Spain) Final [Aug 9] XLII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 Atlético Baleares [0-1 Nando (p 1´), 0-2 Torres 72´, 1-2 80´] UD Poblense: Molondro; Buades, Vicenç, Tolo, Ruben; Riutort, Noceras (Arnau) Crespi (César), Chus (Pou); Saul (Jeferson), José (Pese). At. Baleares: Perales (Víctor); Damián, Ramos, Esteban, Guasp; Cristian, Nando, Hidalgo, Ignasi; Ripoll, Cifu. (+ Jordi Serra, Fabien, Ahmed, Manu, Torres, Moyà, Carrascosa).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 16] XLIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Pereira 14’, 0-2 Nico p.p. 47’, 1-2 Crespi 69’] UD Poblense: Molondro; Javi (Buades 34’), Noceras, Damia, Nico; Marc, Sergi, Víctor; Oller, Saúl, Javi Fernández. (+ Moranta, Vanrell, Tito, Perello, Lucho, Cesar, Nacho, Crespi, Payeras, Calonge, Cesar Collado, Maciá). RCD Mallorca: Wellenreuther; Joan Oriol, Pereira, Javi Ros, Acuña (Joselu 33’); Arana, Tobías, Campabadal, Héctor Yuste; Aveldaño, Coro. (+ Cabrero, Company, Hugo Gomes, Moutinho, Cedric, Damiá, Brandon, Tiá Sastre, J. Sastre).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain) Final [Aug 10] XLIV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-4 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Lago Junior 22´, 0-2 Oscar Diaz 32´, 1-2 Lucas 49, 1-3 Ángel Sánchez 51´, 1-4 Ángel Sánchez 83´] UD Poblense: Molondro; Cristofer, Bibi, Damià, Calonge; Marc, Gili, Antonio, Lucas; Sergi, Aitor. (+ Saúl, Buades, Gori, Nofre, Agus, Povea, Vinicius, Carlos Cortés, Diego). RCD Mallorca: Santamaría; Sastre, Campabadal, Company, Oriol; Damià, Salomao, Lago Junior; Cano, Oscar Díaz, Pleguezuelo. (+ Cabrero, Ansotegi, Yuste, Raíllo, Juan Ramírez, Juan Domínguez, Culio, Brandon, Roige, Ángel Sánchez).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Aug 30] XLV Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-0 RCD Mallorca B [1-0 Joan Oller 87´] UD Pobelnse: Santi; Calonge, Nofre, Héctor, Lucas; Saúl, Thiago, Diego, Eros; Sarmiento, Cendros. (+ Maciá, Bibi, Álvaro, Amer, Plata, Aitor, Gili, Oller, Marc, Raúl, Carles, Jaime). RCD Mallorca B: Parera; Adri, Sureda, Gaya, Vecina; Samu, James, Karim, Michael; Cano, Ángel Sánchez. (+ Ferri, Papa, Alpha, Oscar, Pou, Montiel, Thomas, Fran, Arasa, Nadal).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Jul 28] XLVI Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 1-2 RCD Mallorca [1-0 Aitor Pons 18´, 1-1 Castro 52´, 1-2 Ariday Cabrera 80´] UD Poblense: Yeray Gómez; Saúl Diaz, de Dios, Mateo Garcías, Vidal; Jaime Hernández, Rojals, Martinez; Diego, Pons, Rubio. (+ Noceras, Cifre, Moha, Serramitja, Juanito, Plata, Rubio, Plomer, Miquel Jaume, Pep Vidal). RCD Mallorca: Manolo Reina; Sastre, J. Raillo, Campos, Giner; Valcarce, Pedraza, D.Rodriguez; Junior, Sevilla, Alex López. (+ Bonilla, Aridai Cabrera, Montagut, Prats, Castro, Faurlin, Buenacasa, Russo, Gámez, Juan Diego Molina).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Final [Sep 6] XLVII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 2-0 RCD Mallorca [1-0 Pep Vidal 30´, 2-0 Joan Oller (p)56´] UD Poblense: Amengual; Calonge, Jaime Hernández, Lucas, Aitor; Pau Cendrós, Pep Vidal, Cape, Javi; Álvaro, Jandro. (+ Mateo, Damià, Víctor, Mateu Ferrer, Sarmiento, Dani Benítez, Oller, Stephen). RCD Mallorca: Parera (Fabricio); Parra (Gayá), Xisco Campos, Prada (Thomas); Baba Rahman, Marc Pedraza (Carlos), Señé, Salibur, Fode (Robert); Joaquín (Fran), Álex Alegría (Enric).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Oct 10] XLVIII Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 3-3 RCD Mallorca B [RCD Mallorca on pen.] [1-0 Calonge 10´, 1-1 Alberto 14´, 1-2 Alberto 17´, 2-2 Thomas 38´, 2-3 Hermelo 84´, 3-3 Florit 86´] UD Poblense: Imanol; Mateo, Calonge, Jaime, Lucas; SaÚl, Aitor, Thomas, Alberto; Raúl, Álvaro. (+ Pocoví, Miquel Jaume, Femenias, Victor, Mateu Ferrer, Javi Moreno, Cendros, Florit, Miquel Jaume, Damià). Mallorca B: Pere Joan; Jaime, Marc, Gaya, Óscar Sánchez; Samu, Albin, Óscar Coll; Alberto, Montalban, Reyna. (+ Barroso, Victor, Hermelo, Liam, Elias, Vlaverde, Joaquin, Galvez, Makate, Markuss, Miguel, Santos, Joan Tomas).
Participants: UD Poblense (Spain) RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
Final [Jul 18] XLIX Trofeo Agricultura UD Poblense 0-1 RCD Mallorca [0-1 Valjent 93´] UD Poblense: Juanca; Cifre, Payeras, Pablo, Jandro; Miquel Jaume, Javi Moreno, Vidal, Peñafort; Florit, Víctor González. (+ Nico, Borras, Amer, Víctor, Caco, Cerda, Socias, Vázquez, Corona, Carbonell, Rettich). RCD Mallorca: Reina; Sastre, Russo, Salva Sevilla, Abdón; Cufré, Sedlar, Raillo, Elías; Llabrés, Mollejo. (+ Ferran, Olivan, Mboula, Gala, Lago Junior, Baba, Dani Rodríguez, Maffeo, Valjent, Gaya, Ibra, Imanol)
Prepared and maintained by Raúl Torre for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation
Author: Raúl Torre
Last updated: 19 Sep 2023
(C) Copyright Raúl Torre and RSSSF 2018/23
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper
acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.